Bets and tips for the game BATE — Neman

June 12, 09:00 am (EDT)
June 12, 09:00 am (EDT)
BATE
Neman
Stadium: FC "Minsk" (Minsk, Belarus)

Where to bet

Bonus:500 $
Bonus:2000 $
Bonus:600 $
For publicity

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

BATE

Vitali Zhukovski
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Anton Chichkan
gk. 5 -5
Andrey Kudravets
gk. 0 0
Denis Shcherbitski
gk. 0 0
Aleksandar Filipović
df. 5 0
Danila Nechaev
df. 5 0
Jakov Filipović
df. 5 1
Pavel Rybak
df. 5 1
Maksim Volodko
df. 2 0
Vladislav Malkevich
df. 2 0
Nikita Supranovich
df. 1 0
Boris Kopitović
df. 0 0
Semen Lazarchik
df. 0 0
Eugeniy Yablonskiy
mf. 5 0
Maksim Skavysh
mf. 5 2
Nemanja Milic
mf. 5 1
Pavel Karasyov
mf. 5 0
Shakhboz Umarov
mf. 5 3
Willum Thór Willumsson
mf. 4 0
Aleksey Nosko
mf. 3 0
Dmitri Bessmertny
mf. 3 0
Pavel Nekhajchik
mf. 3 0
Stanislav Dragun
mf. 3 2
Sergey Volkov.
mf. 1 0
Nikolai Signevich
fw. 3 0
Anton Saroka
fw. 0 0
Will not play
Zakhar Volkov
df. 0 0
Neman

Igor Kovalevich
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Artur Malievsky
gk. 3 -5
Sergey Kurganski
gk. 2 -1
Dmitri Dudar
gk. 0 0
Andrey Vasiljev
df. 5 0
Giorgi Kantaria
df. 5 0
Aleksey Gavrilovich
df. 2 0
Nikita Stepanov
df. 2 0
Ivan Sadovnichiy
df. 1 0
Evgeni Leshko
df. 0 0
Aleksandr Dzhigero
mf. 5 1
Aleksey Legchilin
mf. 5 0
Andrey Yakimov
mf. 5 0
Maksim Yablonski
mf. 5 0
Valeri Zhukovski
mf. 5 0
Yuri Kozlov
mf. 5 0
Alimardon Shukurov
mf. 4 0
Pavel Tsabelin
mf. 3 0
Roman Pasevich
mf. 3 0
Anton Suchkov
mf. 1 0
Ivan Baklanov
mf. 1 0
Emir Shigaybaev
mf. 0 0
Egor Zubovich
fw. 5 0
Cedric Kouadio
fw. 3 0
Roman Gribovskiy
fw. 2 0
Dmitri Ivanov
fw. 0 0
Maksim Kravtsov
fw. 0 0

Head-to-Head

Belarusian Premier League 2020
08/23/20
Neman
BATE
05/03/20
BATE
Neman
Belarusian Premier League 2019
09/28/19
BATE
Neman
1
:
0
05/17/19
Neman
BATE
0
:
1
Belarusian Premier League 2018
11/04/18
BATE
Neman
1
:
0
06/17/18
Neman
BATE
2
:
3
Belarusian Premier League 2017
11/18/17
BATE
Neman
3
:
1
06/25/17
Neman
BATE
0
:
1
Belarusian Premier League 2016
09/17/16
BATE
Neman
4
:
0
05/12/16
Neman
BATE
0
:
1
More games

Current Form

BATE
04/17/21
BATE
Energetik-BGU
W
04/11/21
FC Minsk
BATE
T
04/03/21
BATE
Gomel
W
03/20/21
Dinamo Brest
BATE
T
03/14/21
BATE
Slutsk
W
Neman
04/17/21
Neman
FC Minsk
L
04/11/21
Gomel
Neman
L
04/02/21
Neman
Dinamo Brest
L
03/21/21
Slutsk
Neman
T
03/14/21
Neman
Vitebsk
T

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 5 0 0 14:2 15
2
Dinamo Brest
5 3 2 0 8:1 11
3
BATE
5 3 2 0 10:5 11
4
Gomel
5 3 1 1 9:5 10
5
Rukh
5 2 3 0 9:3 9
6
Isloch
5 3 0 2 8:6 9
7
Dinamo Minsk
5 2 2 1 6:3 8
8
FC Minsk
5 2 2 1 7:5 8
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 0 3 2:7 6
10
Vitebsk
5 1 3 1 2:1 6
11
Slutsk
5 1 2 2 3:5 5
12
Energetik-BGU
5 1 1 3 5:5 4
13
Sputnik
5 1 0 4 2:12 3
14
Neman
5 0 2 3 1:6 2
15
Slavia Mozyr
5 0 1 4 2:9 1
16
Smorgon
5 0 1 4 1:14 1
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 5 0 0 14:2 15
2
Dinamo Brest
5 3 2 0 8:1 11
3
BATE
5 3 2 0 10:5 11
4
Gomel
5 3 1 1 9:5 10
5
Rukh
5 2 3 0 9:3 9
6
Isloch
5 3 0 2 8:6 9
7
Dinamo Minsk
5 2 2 1 6:3 8
8
FC Minsk
5 2 2 1 7:5 8
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 0 3 2:7 6
10
Vitebsk
5 1 3 1 2:1 6
11
Slutsk
5 1 2 2 3:5 5
12
Energetik-BGU
5 1 1 3 5:5 4
13
Sputnik
5 1 0 4 2:12 3
14
Neman
5 0 2 3 1:6 2
15
Slavia Mozyr
5 0 1 4 2:9 1
16
Smorgon
5 0 1 4 1:14 1
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4 4 0 0 12:1 12
2
BATE
3 3 0 0 8:3 9
3
Gomel
2 2 0 0 4:0 6
4
Isloch
3 2 0 1 3:1 6
5
Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 1 5:2 6
6
Rukh
3 1 2 0 6:1 5
7
Slutsk
2 1 1 0 3:1 4
8
Energetik-BGU
3 1 0 2 4:3 3
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
2 1 0 1 1:2 3
10
FC Minsk
2 0 2 0 4:4 2
11
Dinamo Brest
2 0 2 0 1:1 2
12
Vitebsk
2 0 2 0 0:0 2
13
Slavia Mozyr
3 0 1 2 1:4 1
14
Neman
3 0 1 2 0:3 1
15
Smorgon
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16
Sputnik
3 0 0 3 1:10 0
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Dinamo Brest
3 3 0 0 7:0 9
2
FC Minsk
3 2 0 1 3:1 6
3
Rukh
2 1 1 0 3:2 4
4
Gomel
3 1 1 1 5:5 4
5
Vitebsk
3 1 1 1 2:1 4
6
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 1 0 0 2:1 3
7
Isloch
2 1 0 1 5:5 3
8
Torpedo-BelAZ
3 1 0 2 1:5 3
9
Sputnik
2 1 0 1 1:2 3
10
BATE
2 0 2 0 2:2 2
11
Dinamo Minsk
2 0 2 0 1:1 2
12
Energetik-BGU
2 0 1 1 1:2 1
13
Neman
2 0 1 1 1:3 1
14
Slutsk
3 0 1 2 0:4 1
15
Smorgon
5 0 1 4 1:14 1
16
Slavia Mozyr
2 0 0 2 1:5 0