1:5
Belshina Bobruisk — Energetik-BGU Game completed November 8, 2020
The team's next game Energetik-BGU
April 24, 09:00 am

Bets and tips for the game Belshina Bobruisk — Energetik-BGU

November 8, 2020 05:00 am (EST)
November 8, 2020 05:00 am (EST) Game completed
Belshina Bobruisk
1 : 5
Energetik-BGU
Stadium: Spartak (Bobruisk, Belarus)
Referee: Pavel Koronets

Team Rosters

Belshina Bobruisk

Dmitri Migas
io coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Aleksey Kharitonovich
gk. 18 -32
Konstantin Kuchinskiy
df. 21 0
Evgeniy Kirisov
df. 13 0
Denis Kovalevski
df. 7 0
Stanislav Sazonovich
df. 3 1
Samuel Odeyobo
mf. 26 0
Dmitriy Rekish
mf. 22 4
Vladislav Solanovich
mf. 22 1
Pavel Bordukov
mf. 17 1
Denis Levitskiy
mf. 9 2
Leonid Kovel
fw. 27 9
Substitutes
Pavel Okhremchuk
gk. 0 0
Danila Nechaev
df. 16 1
Sergey Glebko
mf. 24 4
Dmitri Lebedev
mf. 6 0
Roman Vorobejj
mf. 0 0
Evgeny Butakov
fw. 2 0
Vladislav Shpitalnaya
fw. 1 0
Egor Chernishov
fw. 0 0
Will not play
Vladislav Yasukevich
df. 25 0
Roman Salimov
mf. 22 4
Sergey Turanok
gk. 9 -22
German Barkovskiy
fw. 5 0
Energetik-BGU

Vladimir Belyavski
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Artur Lesko
gk. 11 -12
Dmitri Girs
df. 23 2
Evgeni Yudchits
df. 21 4
Daniil Miroshnikov
df. 20 1
Artem Sokol.
df. 19 0
Aleksey Nosko
mf. 26 1
Aik Musahagian
mf. 22 1
Aleksandr Svirepa
mf. 22 1
Dušan Bakić
mf. 22 6
Mikhail Bashilov
mf. 9 0
Humoyonmirzo Iminov
mf. 5 0
Substitutes
Artem Makavchik
gk. 6 -8
Artem Shkurdyuk
df. 23 0
Vasili Sovpel
mf. 22 2
Andrey Rylach
mf. 1 0
Mani Bi Dje Arno
mf. 1 0
Daniil Vigovsky
mf. 0 0
Shakhboz Umarov
fw. 27 3
Will not play
Jérémy Mawatu
mf. 26 1
Denis Sadovskiy
gk. 11 -20
Vladislav Mukhamedov
mf. 3 1
Wictor Dias
mf. 2 0
Oleg Skvira
mf. 1 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
50 minutes before game
Starting lineups have been posted.
See above.
Show all

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 2.5 TO 2.5
-105
+260
+220
+125
-175
-103
+270
+225
+125
-172

Head-to-Head

Belarusian Premier League 2020
06/14/20
Energetik-BGU
Belshina Bobruisk

Current Form

Belshina Bobruisk
11/04/20
Slavia Mozyr
Belshina Bobruisk
T
10/31/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
10/24/20
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
L
09/19/20
Vitebsk
Belshina Bobruisk
T
09/13/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Isloch
L
08/21/20
Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
W
08/06/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Slutsk
W
08/01/20
FK Smolevichi
Belshina Bobruisk
W
07/25/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Neman
L
07/17/20
Gorodeya
Belshina Bobruisk
L
07/11/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
07/05/20
FC Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
T
06/28/20
Rukh
Belshina Bobruisk
L
06/21/20
Belshina Bobruisk
BATE
L
06/14/20
Energetik-BGU
Belshina Bobruisk
W
06/07/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk
L
05/30/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia Mozyr
L
05/22/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk
L
05/17/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Vitebsk
T
05/10/20
Isloch
Belshina Bobruisk
L
05/03/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest
L
04/26/20
Slutsk
Belshina Bobruisk
L
04/17/20
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Smolevichi
T
04/10/20
Neman
Belshina Bobruisk
T
04/03/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Gorodeya
L
03/27/20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Belshina Bobruisk
L
03/22/20
Belshina Bobruisk
FC Minsk
L
Energetik-BGU
11/01/20
Energetik-BGU
Slutsk
L
10/25/20
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
10/17/20
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
L
09/26/20
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
T
09/19/20
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU
L
08/22/20
Energetik-BGU
FK Smolevichi
W
08/08/20
Energetik-BGU
Neman
T
08/02/20
Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU
T
07/26/20
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
07/19/20
FC Minsk
Energetik-BGU
L
07/12/20
Energetik-BGU
Rukh
L
07/04/20
BATE
Energetik-BGU
W
06/26/20
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
W
06/20/20
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
T
06/14/20
Energetik-BGU
Belshina Bobruisk
L
06/07/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
L
05/31/20
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
T
05/23/20
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
W
05/16/20
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Brest
W
05/08/20
Slutsk
Energetik-BGU
W
05/01/20
FK Smolevichi
Energetik-BGU
W
04/24/20
Neman
Energetik-BGU
L
04/16/20
Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya
L
04/11/20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Energetik-BGU
L
04/05/20
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
W
03/27/20
Rukh
Energetik-BGU
W
03/19/20
Energetik-BGU
BATE
W

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
BATE
28 16 6 6 60:32 54
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
28 15 8 5 51:18 53
3
Neman
28 15 5 8 39:26 50
4
Torpedo-BelAZ
28 14 8 6 50:35 50
5
Dinamo Brest
28 15 3 10 56:38 48
6
Dinamo Minsk
27 14 3 10 34:23 45
7
Isloch
28 13 5 10 45:42 44
8
Rukh
28 10 11 7 49:33 41
9
FC Minsk
28 11 4 13 41:51 37
10
Vitebsk
28 8 11 9 26:33 35
11
Energetik-BGU
27 10 5 12 35:40 35
12
Slavia Mozyr
27 8 9 10 36:47 33
13
Gorodeya
28 8 6 14 27:42 30
14
Slutsk
28 8 3 17 31:54 27
15
Belshina Bobruisk
27 5 6 16 30:54 21
16
FK Smolevichi
28 3 5 20 27:69 14
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Dinamo Minsk
5 4 0 1 8:4 12
2
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 4 0 1 14:6 12
3
Dinamo Brest
5 3 1 1 13:8 10
4
Gorodeya
5 3 1 1 8:4 10
5
Neman
5 3 0 2 8:4 9
6
FC Minsk
5 3 0 2 10:9 9
7
BATE
5 2 2 1 11:9 8
8
Rukh
5 2 2 1 14:6 8
9
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 2 1 2 8:5 7
10
Slutsk
5 2 0 3 6:9 6
11
Isloch
5 1 3 1 9:9 6
12
Slavia Mozyr
5 1 3 1 6:6 6
13
Vitebsk
5 1 2 2 3:5 5
14
Belshina Bobruisk
5 0 2 3 6:13 2
15
Energetik-BGU
5 0 1 4 3:8 1
16
FK Smolevichi
5 0 0 5 4:16 0
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Dinamo Minsk
14 9 1 4 17:10 28
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 8 3 3 28:7 27
3
Torpedo-BelAZ
14 8 3 3 22:15 27
4
BATE
14 8 3 3 28:14 27
5
Isloch
14 8 3 3 27:19 27
6
Neman
14 8 2 4 19:11 26
7
Dinamo Brest
14 8 1 5 31:21 25
8
Vitebsk
14 6 6 2 15:10 24
9
FC Minsk
14 7 2 5 23:23 23
10
Energetik-BGU
14 5 3 6 24:26 18
11
Slavia Mozyr
13 4 6 3 16:17 18
12
Rukh
14 4 5 5 21:20 17
13
Gorodeya
14 4 4 6 17:20 16
14
Slutsk
14 4 3 7 16:20 15
15
FK Smolevichi
14 3 2 9 18:38 11
16
Belshina Bobruisk
13 2 2 9 14:30 8
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
BATE
14 8 3 3 32:18 27
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 7 5 2 23:11 26
3
Rukh
14 6 6 2 28:13 24
4
Neman
14 7 3 4 20:15 24
5
Dinamo Brest
14 7 2 5 25:17 23
6
Torpedo-BelAZ
14 6 5 3 28:20 23
7
Energetik-BGU
13 5 2 6 11:14 17
8
Dinamo Minsk
13 5 2 6 17:13 17
9
Isloch
14 5 2 7 18:23 17
10
Slavia Mozyr
14 4 3 7 20:30 15
11
FC Minsk
14 4 2 8 18:28 14
12
Gorodeya
14 4 2 8 10:22 14
13
Belshina Bobruisk
14 3 4 7 16:24 13
14
Slutsk
14 4 0 10 15:34 12
15
Vitebsk
14 2 5 7 11:23 11
16
FK Smolevichi
14 0 3 11 9:31 3