2:2
Isloch — Gorodeya Game completed November 28, 2020

Bets and tips for the game Isloch — Gorodeya

November 28, 2020 06:00 am (EST)
November 28, 2020 06:00 am (EST) Game completed
Isloch
2 : 2
Gorodeya
Stadium: Traktor (Minsk, Belarus)
Referee: Vitaliy Sevostyanik

Team Rosters

Isloch

Vitali Zhukovski
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Yegor Khatkevich
gk. 28 -42
Sergei Karpovich
df. 29 0
Godfrey Bitok Stephen
df. 26 2
Igor Kuzmenok
df. 13 3
Semen Lazarchik
df. 1 0
Oleksandr Papush
mf. 24 0
Dmitriy Yusov
mf. 12 5
Dmitri Borodin
mf. 5 0
Abdulrazak Yusuf
mf. 0 0
Dmitri Komarovski
fw. 27 7
Alyaksandr Makas
fw. 24 9
Substitutes
Vladislav Vasilyuchek
gk. 1 -2
Sergey Kontsevoy
df. 26 0
Alyaksey Yanushkevich
df. 17 1
Oluwaseun Adegbola
df. 4 0
Aleksey Orlovich
df. 1 0
Roman Vegerya
df. 1 0
Aleksandr Bychenok
mf. 15 0
Vadim Melnyk
mf. 7 0
Roman Lisovskiy
mf. 5 0
Mohamed Katana
mf. 0 0
Nivaldo Ferreira
fw. 3 0
Dmitri Nekrashevich
fw. 2 0
Denis Firago
fw. 1 0
Will not play
Oleg Patotskiy
mf. 28 0
Nikolai Yanush
fw. 20 9
Pavel Rybak
df. 14 1
Vladislav Glinskiy
df. 3 0
Gorodeya

Oleg Radushko
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Andrey Sakovich
gk. 2 -5
Dmitriy Ignatenko
df. 21 1
Albert Gabaraev
df. 11 1
Maxim Smirnov
df. 5 0
Linda Jānis
df. 4 0
Ilya Lukashevich
df. 1 0
Lazar Sajcic
mf. 27 8
Denis Yaskovich
mf. 21 1
Artem Solovei
mf. 6 0
Didine Djouhary
mf. 4 1
Aleksandr Bulichev
mf. 2 0
Substitutes
Igor Dovgyallo
gk. 23 -36
Sergey Chernik
gk. 5 -5
Artsiom Zakharov
gk. 1 0
Dmitry Bajdukov
df. 25 0
Artem Volovich
df. 8 0
Pavel Pashevich
df. 1 0
Mikhail Shibun
mf. 24 1
Yuri Volovik
mf. 20 0
ilya baglay
mf. 6 0
Andrej Sorokin
fw. 20 2
Sergey Arkhipov
fw. 20 6
Yan Senkevich
fw. 7 2
Rostislav Shavel
fw. 5 0
Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev
fw. 4 1
Will not play
Aleksandr Poznyak
mf. 24 1
Sergey Pushnyakov
mf. 20 0
Semen Shestilovski
df. 19 0
Sergey Usenya
mf. 7 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
23 minutes before game
Starting lineups have been posted.
See above.
Show all

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 2.5 TO 2.5
-175
+280
+350
-153
+260
+340
+100
-138
-153
+270
+350
+105
-149
-147
+270
+350
+118
-161
-142
+250
+325
-111
-125

Head-to-Head

Belarusian Premier League 2020
06/28/20
Gorodeya
Isloch
Belarusian Premier League 2019
07/20/19
Gorodeya
Isloch
1
:
2
03/30/19
Isloch
Gorodeya
2
:
0
Belarusian Premier League 2018
08/25/18
Gorodeya
Isloch
2
:
0
04/22/18
Isloch
Gorodeya
0
:
0
Belarusian Premier League 2017
08/11/17
Isloch
Gorodeya
0
:
4
04/15/17
Gorodeya
Isloch
2
:
0
Belarusian Premier League 2016
10/30/16
Gorodeya
Isloch
0
:
0
06/16/16
Isloch
Gorodeya
2
:
0

Current Form

Isloch
11/22/20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch
L
11/06/20
Isloch
FC Minsk
L
10/25/20
Rukh
Isloch
T
10/18/20
Isloch
BATE
T
09/26/20
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
T
09/20/20
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
W
09/13/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Isloch
W
08/21/20
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
08/07/20
Vitebsk
Isloch
W
08/01/20
Slavia Mozyr
Isloch
W
07/25/20
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
W
07/17/20
Slutsk
Isloch
L
07/10/20
FK Smolevichi
Isloch
L
07/04/20
Neman
Isloch
L
06/28/20
Gorodeya
Isloch
W
06/20/20
Isloch
Torpedo-BelAZ
T
06/12/20
FC Minsk
Isloch
W
06/06/20
Isloch
Rukh
T
05/31/20
BATE
Isloch
L
05/23/20
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
L
05/17/20
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch
L
05/10/20
Isloch
Belshina Bobruisk
W
05/03/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
L
04/26/20
Isloch
Vitebsk
W
04/18/20
Isloch
Slavia Mozyr
W
04/12/20
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
L
04/05/20
Isloch
Slutsk
L
03/29/20
Isloch
FK Smolevichi
W
03/21/20
Isloch
Neman
W
Gorodeya
11/22/20
Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
L
11/07/20
Slutsk
Gorodeya
W
10/24/20
Gorodeya
FK Smolevichi
W
10/17/20
Neman
Gorodeya
W
09/26/20
Gorodeya
Slavia Mozyr
T
09/19/20
Gorodeya
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
09/11/20
FC Minsk
Gorodeya
L
08/22/20
Gorodeya
Rukh
L
08/08/20
BATE
Gorodeya
L
08/02/20
Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU
T
07/25/20
Dinamo Minsk
Gorodeya
L
07/17/20
Gorodeya
Belshina Bobruisk
W
07/11/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gorodeya
L
07/04/20
Gorodeya
Vitebsk
T
06/28/20
Gorodeya
Isloch
L
06/20/20
Dinamo Brest
Gorodeya
L
06/12/20
Gorodeya
Slutsk
W
06/05/20
FK Smolevichi
Gorodeya
L
05/29/20
Gorodeya
Neman
L
05/22/20
Slavia Mozyr
Gorodeya
T
05/15/20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Gorodeya
L
05/08/20
Gorodeya
FC Minsk
T
05/02/20
Rukh
Gorodeya
T
04/25/20
Gorodeya
BATE
L
04/16/20
Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya
W
04/11/20
Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
W
04/03/20
Belshina Bobruisk
Gorodeya
W
03/28/20
Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
03/21/20
Vitebsk
Gorodeya
L

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
BATE
29 17 6 6 65:32 57
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
29 16 8 5 53:19 56
3
Neman
29 16 5 8 40:26 53
4
Torpedo-BelAZ
29 15 8 6 52:35 53
5
Dinamo Brest
29 16 3 10 60:39 51
6
Dinamo Minsk
29 16 3 10 38:25 51
7
Isloch
29 13 5 11 45:44 44
8
Rukh
29 10 11 8 50:35 41
9
Energetik-BGU
29 11 5 13 42:44 38
10
FC Minsk
29 11 5 13 43:53 38
11
Slavia Mozyr
29 9 9 11 39:48 36
12
Vitebsk
29 8 12 9 28:35 36
13
Gorodeya
29 8 6 15 28:46 30
14
Slutsk
29 8 3 18 31:55 27
15
Belshina Bobruisk
29 5 6 18 31:64 21
16
FK Smolevichi
29 3 5 21 27:72 14
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Dinamo Minsk
5 5 0 0 10:4 15
2
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 4 0 1 13:5 12
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 3 1 1 10:5 10
4
Dinamo Brest
5 3 1 1 12:7 10
5
Gorodeya
5 3 1 1 8:5 10
6
Neman
5 3 0 2 7:4 9
7
Slavia Mozyr
5 2 2 1 7:4 8
8
BATE
5 2 2 1 13:8 8
9
FC Minsk
5 2 1 2 10:10 7
10
Vitebsk
5 1 2 2 4:6 5
11
Rukh
5 1 2 2 9:8 5
12
Slutsk
5 1 0 4 4:9 3
13
Energetik-BGU
5 1 0 4 8:9 3
14
Isloch
5 0 3 2 7:10 3
15
Belshina Bobruisk
5 0 1 4 4:19 1
16
FK Smolevichi
5 0 0 5 3:17 0
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo-BelAZ
15 9 3 3 24:15 30
2
BATE
15 9 3 3 33:14 30
3
Neman
15 9 2 4 20:11 29
4
Dinamo Minsk
14 9 1 4 17:10 28
5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 8 3 3 28:7 27
6
Isloch
14 8 3 3 27:19 27
7
Dinamo Brest
14 8 1 5 31:21 25
8
Vitebsk
14 6 6 2 15:10 24
9
FC Minsk
15 7 3 5 25:25 24
10
Energetik-BGU
15 5 3 7 26:29 18
11
Slavia Mozyr
14 4 6 4 16:18 18
12
Rukh
15 4 5 6 22:22 17
13
Gorodeya
15 4 4 7 18:24 16
14
Slutsk
14 4 3 7 16:20 15
15
FK Smolevichi
15 3 2 10 18:41 11
16
Belshina Bobruisk
14 2 2 10 15:35 8
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15 8 5 2 25:12 29
2
BATE
14 8 3 3 32:18 27
3
Dinamo Brest
15 8 2 5 29:18 26
4
Rukh
14 6 6 2 28:13 24
5
Neman
14 7 3 4 20:15 24
6
Dinamo Minsk
15 7 2 6 21:15 23
7
Torpedo-BelAZ
14 6 5 3 28:20 23
8
Energetik-BGU
14 6 2 6 16:15 20
9
Slavia Mozyr
15 5 3 7 23:30 18
10
Isloch
15 5 2 8 18:25 17
11
FC Minsk
14 4 2 8 18:28 14
12
Gorodeya
14 4 2 8 10:22 14
13
Belshina Bobruisk
15 3 4 8 16:29 13
14
Vitebsk
15 2 6 7 13:25 12
15
Slutsk
15 4 0 11 15:35 12
16
FK Smolevichi
14 0 3 11 9:31 3