Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel

Bets and tips for the game FC Krasnodar-2 — Mordovia

6 May 2020, 07:00 (EDT)
6 May 2020, 07:00 (EDT)
%VIEWS_COUNT_PLACEHOLDER%
0
Stadium: Academy of Krasnodar (Krasnodar, Russia)
FC Krasnodar-2
Mordovia
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

FC Krasnodar-2

Artem Kulikov
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Denis Adamov
gk. 16 -20
Stanislav Agkatsev
gk. 8 -9
Stanislav Kritsyuk
gk. 1 -1
Sergei Eshchenko
gk. 0 0
Andrey Ivashin
df. 23 1
Nikolai Markov
df. 20 1
Sergei Borodin
df. 19 0
Nikolay Bochko
df. 18 0
Ilya Martynov
df. 16 0
Ivan Taranov
df. 15 2
Vitali Stezhko
df. 9 0
Aleks Matsukatov
mf. 23 0
Ilya Zhigulev
mf. 22 0
Eduard Spertsyan
mf. 18 0
Leon Sabua
mf. 17 3
Vyacheslav Yakimov
mf. 16 1
Arutyun Grigoryan
mf. 16 3
Aleksandr Chernikov
mf. 15 2
Kaio
mf. 6 0
Daniil Utkin
mf. 5 2
Herman Onugha
fw. 22 10
Nikita Sergeyev
fw. 22 4
Rustam Khalnazarov
fw. 18 0
Maksim Kutovoy
fw. 15 0
Ilya Vorotnikov
fw. 5 1
Nikita Shershnev
fw. 4 0
Ruslan Apekov
fw. 2 0
Ivan Ignatiev
fw. 1 0
Mordovia

Marat, Mustafin
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Oleg Smirnov
gk. 15 -23
Denis Shebanov
gk. 11 -15
Evgeniy Yatchenko
df. 24 0
Andrey Hripkov
df. 21 0
Ruslan Navletov
df. 20 0
Igor Klimov
df. 18 0
Radik Yusupov
df. 16 3
Evghenij Strelov
df. 14 0
Aleksandr Tenyaev
df. 10 1
Danila Kalihanov
df. 5 0
Andrej Shustov
df. 4 0
Sergei Sukharev
df. 2 0
Danila Buranov
mf. 22 5
Aleksandr Dzhumajev
mf. 18 1
Denis Poyarkov
mf. 18 2
Philip Dvoreckov
mf. 18 0
Anton Orlov
mf. 15 1
Vladislav Adaev
mf. 15 1
Rustem Mukhametshin
mf. 13 0
Denis Sobolev
mf. 12 0
Mihail Fedak
mf. 9 0
Nikolay Boyarkin
mf. 9 0
Aleksandr Ermakov
fw. 21 1
Viktor Sergeev
fw. 16 3

Personal meetings

FNL 2019-2020
19.10.19
Mordovia
FC Krasnodar-2
FNL 2018-2019
18.11.18
FC Krasnodar-2
Mordovia
29.07.18
Mordovia
FC Krasnodar-2

Previous tournament results

FC Krasnodar-2
23.11.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Khimki
T
17.11.19
Rotor
FC Krasnodar-2
T
13.11.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Yenisey
W
09.11.19
Tekstilshik
FC Krasnodar-2
L
04.11.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Avangard Kursk
W
27.10.19
Luch
FC Krasnodar-2
T
23.10.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Nizhny Novgorod
T
19.10.19
Mordovia
FC Krasnodar-2
W
12.10.19
FC Krasnodar-2
SKA Khabarovsk
T
05.10.19
Baltika
FC Krasnodar-2
L
30.09.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Fakel
T
21.09.19
Chayka
FC Krasnodar-2
T
14.09.19
Torpedo Moscow
FC Krasnodar-2
L
07.09.19
Spartak II
FC Krasnodar-2
W
31.08.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Shinnik
T
25.08.19
Neftekhimik
FC Krasnodar-2
L
18.08.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Tom Tomsk
L
14.08.19
Chertanovo
FC Krasnodar-2
W
10.08.19
Khimki
FC Krasnodar-2
L
03.08.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Rotor
L
28.07.19
Yenisey
FC Krasnodar-2
W
24.07.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Tekstilshik
T
20.07.19
Avangard Kursk
FC Krasnodar-2
T
13.07.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Luch
L
09.07.19
Armavir
FC Krasnodar-2
L
Mordovia
23.11.19
Baltika
Mordovia
W
17.11.19
Mordovia
Fakel
T
13.11.19
Chayka
Mordovia
L
09.11.19
Mordovia
Torpedo Moscow
T
03.11.19
Spartak II
Mordovia
L
27.10.19
Mordovia
Shinnik
T
23.10.19
Tom Tomsk
Mordovia
L
19.10.19
Mordovia
FC Krasnodar-2
L
12.10.19
Khimki
Mordovia
L
05.10.19
Mordovia
Rotor
L
29.09.19
Yenisey
Mordovia
L
21.09.19
Mordovia
Tekstilshik
W
14.09.19
Avangard Kursk
Mordovia
T
07.09.19
Mordovia
Luch
L
31.08.19
Armavir
Mordovia
T
25.08.19
Mordovia
Nizhny Novgorod
L
18.08.19
Mordovia
Chertanovo
L
14.08.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Mordovia
W
10.08.19
Mordovia
Baltika
L
03.08.19
Fakel
Mordovia
L
28.07.19
Mordovia
Chayka
T
24.07.19
Torpedo Moscow
Mordovia
T
20.07.19
Mordovia
Spartak II
W
13.07.19
Shinnik
Mordovia
L
07.07.19
Mordovia
Neftekhimik
L

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
25 16 4 5 39:20 52
2
Torpedo Moscow
25 16 3 6 37:23 51
3
Khimki
25 15 5 5 45:17 50
4
Chertanovo
25 13 9 3 32:18 48
5
Neftekhimik
25 13 7 5 35:22 46
6
Shinnik
25 11 7 7 40:33 40
7
Baltika
25 11 6 8 32:23 39
8
SKA Khabarovsk
25 10 7 8 37:28 37
9
Chayka
25 10 6 9 29:27 36
10
Tom Tomsk
25 9 9 7 30:22 36
11
Nizhny Novgorod
25 9 8 8 28:27 35
12
FC Krasnodar-2
25 6 10 9 30:30 28
13
Armavir
25 6 9 10 22:27 27
14
Avangard Kursk
25 5 12 8 26:36 27
15
Luch
25 6 8 11 27:38 26
16
Spartak II
25 6 7 12 37:43 25
17
Yenisey
25 6 7 12 21:37 25
18
Mordovia
25 4 7 14 19:38 19
19
Tekstilshik
25 5 2 18 24:51 17
20
Fakel
25 3 7 15 13:43 16
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Neftekhimik
5 4 1 0 8:3 13
2
Chayka
5 4 0 1 9:5 12
3
Rotor
5 3 2 0 7:2 11
4
Nizhny Novgorod
5 3 1 1 10:5 10
5
Chertanovo
5 3 1 1 10:5 10
6
Shinnik
5 3 1 1 10:6 10
7
FC Krasnodar-2
5 2 2 1 7:3 8
8
Khimki
5 2 1 2 7:7 7
9
Tom Tomsk
5 2 0 3 8:8 6
10
Armavir
5 2 0 3 6:6 6
11
SKA Khabarovsk
5 2 0 3 6:6 6
12
Baltika
5 2 0 3 5:6 6
13
Yenisey
5 2 0 3 5:7 6
14
Luch
5 2 0 3 5:9 6
15
Avangard Kursk
5 1 3 1 7:7 6
16
Spartak II
5 1 2 2 6:8 5
17
Mordovia
5 1 2 2 5:7 5
18
Torpedo Moscow
5 1 1 3 4:8 4
19
Tekstilshik
5 1 0 4 3:9 3
20
Fakel
5 0 1 4 1:12 1
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo Moscow
15 11 1 3 25:14 34
2
Khimki
12 10 0 2 25:7 30
3
SKA Khabarovsk
13 7 3 3 19:9 24
4
Rotor
12 7 3 2 22:14 24
5
Tom Tomsk
12 6 4 2 17:6 22
6
Chertanovo
12 6 4 2 18:10 22
7
Baltika
12 6 2 4 15:10 20
8
Chayka
12 6 2 4 13:10 20
9
Neftekhimik
12 5 5 2 15:12 20
10
Armavir
13 4 7 2 12:10 19
11
Avangard Kursk
13 4 6 3 16:19 18
12
Shinnik
12 5 2 5 17:17 17
13
Nizhny Novgorod
13 4 4 5 13:17 16
14
Spartak II
13 4 2 7 20:22 14
15
Yenisey
11 3 4 4 13:16 13
16
FC Krasnodar-2
11 2 6 3 15:13 12
17
Luch
14 2 5 7 14:22 11
18
Tekstilshik
12 3 1 8 13:26 10
19
Mordovia
13 2 4 7 8:17 10
20
Fakel
13 1 5 7 4:18 8
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
13 9 1 3 17:6 28
2
Neftekhimik
13 8 2 3 20:10 26
3
Chertanovo
13 7 5 1 14:8 26
4
Shinnik
13 6 5 2 23:16 23
5
Khimki
13 5 5 3 20:10 20
6
Nizhny Novgorod
12 5 4 3 15:10 19
7
Baltika
13 5 4 4 17:13 19
8
Torpedo Moscow
10 5 2 3 12:9 17
9
Chayka
13 4 4 5 16:17 16
10
FC Krasnodar-2
14 4 4 6 15:17 16
11
Luch
11 4 3 4 13:16 15
12
Tom Tomsk
13 3 5 5 13:16 14
13
SKA Khabarovsk
12 3 4 5 18:19 13
14
Yenisey
14 3 3 8 8:21 12
15
Spartak II
12 2 5 5 17:21 11
16
Mordovia
12 2 3 7 11:21 9
17
Avangard Kursk
12 1 6 5 10:17 9
18
Armavir
12 2 2 8 10:17 8
19
Fakel
12 2 2 8 9:25 8
20
Tekstilshik
13 2 1 10 11:25 7
Comments
No comments