Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
2:3
Rotor — Shinnik Game completed 18 Aug 2019

Bets and tips for the game Rotor — Shinnik

18 Aug 2019, 11:00 (EDT)
18 Aug 2019, 11:00 (EDT)
0
The judge: Sergey Cheban Stadium: Volgograd Arena (Volgograd, Russia)
Rotor
2 : 3
Shinnik
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up

Squads

Rotor

Igor Menshchikov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Yuri Nesterenko
gk. 4 -2
Azat Bayriev
df. 8 1
Anton Piskunov
df. 8 1
Ivan Khomukha
df. 8 0
Maksim Nenahov
df. 8 0
Igor Gorbunov
mf. 8 2
Muhammad Sultonov
mf. 8 3
Oleg Aleynik
mf. 7 1
Azim Fatullaev
mf. 5 0
Eduard Buliya
fw. 7 0
Anzor Sanaya
fw. 5 2
Substitutes
Miroslav Lobantsev
gk. 4 -3
Igor Udalyi
df. 0 0
Iliya Ionov
df. 0 0
Vladimir Lobkarev
mf. 7 2
Artem Popov
mf. 6 0
Artem Samsonov
mf. 6 0
Oleg Nikolajev
mf. 6 0
Albert Sharipov
mf. 4 0
Alexey Evseev
mf. 2 0
Kamil Mullin
fw. 8 2
Roman Yanushkovskiy
fw. 4 0
Will not play
Aleksandr Korotaev
fw. 1 0
Shinnik

Aleksandr Pobegalov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Dmitriy Yаshin
gk. 8 -9
Vasily Aleynikov
df. 8 1
Konstantin Scherbakov
df. 8 0
Valeriy Chovrebov
df. 6 0
Ivan Oleynukov
mf. 8 0
Nikita Drozdov
mf. 8 0
Oleg Kozhemyakin
mf. 8 0
Fedor Pervushin
mf. 6 0
Alexey Pugin
mf. 5 1
Ilya Viznovich
fw. 7 0
Sergei Samodin
fw. 7 1
Substitutes
Eugene Goshev
gk. 0 0
Stanislav Antipin
gk. 0 0
Mikhail Bakaev
df. 5 0
Evgeniy Steshin
df. 1 0
Nikolay Vovk
df. 1 0
Alexander Ektov
mf. 8 0
Vyacheslav Zinkov
mf. 6 1
Timur Pukhov
mf. 6 1
Anton Betyuzhnov
mf. 0 0
Nikita Macharashvili
mf. 0 0
Elidar Nizamutdinov
fw. 7 4
Albek Gongapshev
fw. 2 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
1 h 2 min before game
Starting lineups have been posted
Show all

Personal meetings

FNL 2018-2019
24.11.18
Rotor
Shinnik
12.08.18
Shinnik
Rotor
FNL 2017-2018
04.11.17
Rotor
Shinnik
22.07.17
Shinnik
Rotor
FNL 2013-2014
03.11.13
Shinnik
Rotor
1
:
0
22.07.13
Rotor
Shinnik
2
:
0
FNL 2012-2013
17.03.13
Rotor
Shinnik
0
:
0
21.08.12
Shinnik
Rotor
1
:
0
FNL 2010
02.09.10
Shinnik
Rotor
1
:
1
01.05.10
Rotor
Shinnik
1
:
0

Previous tournament results

Rotor
14.08.19
Neftekhimik
Rotor
W
10.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Rotor
W
03.08.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Rotor
W
28.07.19
Rotor
Khimki
T
24.07.19
Chertanovo
Rotor
L
20.07.19
Yenisey
Rotor
W
13.07.19
Rotor
Tekstilshik
W
07.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Rotor
W
Shinnik
14.08.19
Shinnik
Yenisey
T
10.08.19
Tekstilshik
Shinnik
T
03.08.19
Shinnik
Avangard Kursk
L
28.07.19
Luch
Shinnik
L
24.07.19
Shinnik
Armavir
T
19.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
W
13.07.19
Shinnik
Mordovia
W
07.07.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
W

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Khimki
9 6 3 0 23:6 21
2
Rotor
8 6 1 1 14:5 19
3
Torpedo Moscow
8 6 1 1 13:6 19
4
Chertanovo
9 5 3 1 10:6 18
5
Tom Tomsk
8 4 3 1 9:3 15
6
Spartak II
8 3 3 2 13:10 12
7
Shinnik
8 3 3 2 10:9 12
8
Luch
9 3 3 3 14:15 12
9
SKA Khabarovsk
9 3 3 3 10:8 12
10
Armavir
8 3 2 3 9:10 11
11
Baltika
8 3 0 5 8:10 9
12
Neftekhimik
9 2 3 4 11:12 9
13
Nizhny Novgorod
9 2 3 4 8:13 9
14
Tekstilshik
8 2 2 4 10:14 8
15
FC Krasnodar-2
8 2 2 4 7:11 8
16
Mordovia
9 2 2 5 8:13 8
17
Avangard Kursk
8 2 2 4 8:15 8
18
Chayka
8 1 4 3 3:6 7
19
Yenisey
8 1 3 4 4:12 6
20
Fakel
9 1 2 6 4:12 5
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo Moscow
5 3 1 1 9:6 10
2
Rotor
5 3 1 1 5:3 10
3
Baltika
5 3 0 2 8:6 9
4
Khimki
5 2 3 0 7:3 9
5
Spartak II
5 2 2 1 10:7 8
6
Armavir
5 2 2 1 7:5 8
7
SKA Khabarovsk
5 2 2 1 5:3 8
8
Tom Tomsk
5 2 2 1 4:2 8
9
Tekstilshik
5 2 2 1 7:6 8
10
Chertanovo
5 2 2 1 6:5 8
11
Nizhny Novgorod
5 2 2 1 6:5 8
12
Luch
5 2 1 2 8:7 7
13
Avangard Kursk
5 2 1 2 7:8 7
14
FC Krasnodar-2
5 2 1 2 4:6 7
15
Mordovia
5 1 1 3 5:9 4
16
Fakel
5 1 0 4 3:9 3
17
Shinnik
5 0 3 2 4:7 3
18
Chayka
5 0 3 2 2:5 3
19
Yenisey
5 0 3 2 2:7 3
20
Neftekhimik
5 0 1 4 6:10 1
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Khimki
4 4 0 0 13:2 12
2
Tom Tomsk
6 3 2 1 6:2 11
3
Torpedo Moscow
4 3 1 0 9:4 10
4
Luch
7 2 2 3 11:13 8
5
Chertanovo
4 2 1 1 4:3 7
6
Armavir
4 2 1 1 5:5 7
7
SKA Khabarovsk
6 2 1 3 5:5 7
8
Nizhny Novgorod
5 2 1 2 6:8 7
9
Shinnik
4 1 2 1 3:4 5
10
Avangard Kursk
4 1 2 1 4:6 5
11
Fakel
6 1 2 3 3:6 5
12
Spartak II
3 1 1 1 5:4 4
13
Rotor
2 1 1 0 4:3 4
14
Mordovia
5 1 1 3 3:7 4
15
Baltika
4 1 0 3 3:5 3
16
Neftekhimik
4 0 2 2 4:6 2
17
FC Krasnodar-2
3 0 1 2 2:4 1
18
Chayka
3 0 1 2 0:3 1
19
Yenisey
3 0 1 2 2:6 1
20
Tekstilshik
3 0 1 2 2:6 1
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
6 5 0 1 10:2 15
2
Chertanovo
5 3 2 0 6:3 11
3
Torpedo Moscow
4 3 0 1 4:2 9
4
Khimki
5 2 3 0 10:4 9
5
Spartak II
5 2 2 1 8:6 8
6
Shinnik
4 2 1 1 7:5 7
7
Neftekhimik
5 2 1 2 7:6 7
8
Tekstilshik
5 2 1 2 8:8 7
9
FC Krasnodar-2
5 2 1 2 5:7 7
10
Baltika
4 2 0 2 5:5 6
11
Chayka
5 1 3 1 3:3 6
12
SKA Khabarovsk
3 1 2 0 5:3 5
13
Yenisey
5 1 2 2 2:6 5
14
Tom Tomsk
2 1 1 0 3:1 4
15
Luch
2 1 1 0 3:2 4
16
Mordovia
4 1 1 2 5:6 4
17
Armavir
4 1 1 2 4:5 4
18
Avangard Kursk
4 1 0 3 4:9 3
19
Nizhny Novgorod
4 0 2 2 2:5 2
20
Fakel
3 0 0 3 1:6 0
Comments
No comments
Russia FNL
9th round