Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
0:0
Shinnik — Armavir Game completed 24 March 2019
The team's next game Shinnik
9 March, 08:00
 
Yenisey
Shinnik
The team's next game Armavir
9 March, 10:00
 
Armavir
Fakel
Subscribe for tips from successful tipsters

Bets and tips for the game Shinnik — Armavir

24 March 2019, 06:00 (EDT)
24 March 2019, 06:00 (EDT)
0
The judge: Artjom Ljubimov Stadium: Shinnik Stadium (Yaroslavl, Russia)
Shinnik
0 : 0
Armavir

Team Rosters

Shinnik

Aleksandr Pobegalov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Dmitriy Yаshin
gk. 18 -18
Valeriy Chovrebov
df. 23 1
Denis Magadiev
df. 21 1
Nikolaj Pokidyshev
df. 15 0
Andrey Ivanov
df. 13 0
Dmitrij Samojlov
mf. 26 1
Sergey Narylkov
mf. 24 2
Marat Shaymordanov
mf. 14 1
Nikita Drozdov
mf. 2 0
Ishkhan Geloyan
fw. 23 6
Elidar Nizamutdinov
fw. 16 2
Substitutes
Eugene Goshev
gk. 6 -3
Stanislav Antipin
gk. 5 -2
Fedor Pervushin
df. 19 0
Ivan Melnikov
df. 4 0
Vladislav Kamilov
mf. 19 4
Pavel Deobald
mf. 18 2
Nikita Macharashvili
mf. 2 0
Maksim Polyakov
mf. 0 0
Will not play
Oleg Kozhemyakin
mf. 26 0
Sergei Samodin
fw. 26 6
Vasily Aleynikov
mf. 19 0
Evgeniy Steshin
df. 15 1
Aleksey Gerasimov
fw. 4 0
Armavir

Arsen, Papickyan
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Konstantin Rudenok
gk. 23 -35
Sergey Miroshnichenko
df. 21 2
Alex Kontsedalov
df. 7 0
Peter Ten
df. 3 0
Oleg Polyakov
mf. 26 2
Azamat Gurfov
mf. 25 0
Denis Klopkov
mf. 25 0
Nikita Bezlikhotnov
mf. 23 6
Aleksey Soloviev
mf. 21 0
Eduard Lusikyan
mf. 16 0
Dmitriy Michurenkov
fw. 20 2
Substitutes
Maksim Matyusha
gk. 4 -4
Artem Gerasimov
gk. 0 0
Vladimir Romanenko
mf. 25 0
Eduard Sukhanov
mf. 16 0
Maksim Lauk
mf. 3 0
Semyon Sinyavsky
fw. 22 3
Sergey Verkashanskiy
fw. 15 0
Will not play
Aslan Dishekov
mf. 18 2
Denis Kutin
df. 17 0
Igor Paderin
mf. 15 5
Soslan Takazov
df. 1 0

News feed

Starting lineups have been posted

Personal meetings

FNL 2018-2019
08.09.18
Armavir
Shinnik
FNL 2015-2016
02.04.16
Armavir
Shinnik
0
:
2
14.09.15
Shinnik
Armavir
3
:
0

Previous tournament results

Shinnik
17.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
W
10.03.19
Shinnik
Baltika
W
03.03.19
Zenit II
Shinnik
L
24.11.18
Rotor
Shinnik
W
18.11.18
Spartak II
Shinnik
W
14.11.18
Shinnik
Fakel
W
10.11.18
Khimki
Shinnik
L
04.11.18
Shinnik
Sibir
W
28.10.18
Shinnik
FC Sochi
T
24.10.18
Tom Tomsk
Shinnik
L
20.10.18
Shinnik
Luch
T
13.10.18
Chertanovo
Shinnik
W
06.10.18
Shinnik
FC Tambov
W
30.09.18
Tyumen
Shinnik
L
23.09.18
Shinnik
Mordovia
L
19.09.18
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
T
15.09.18
Shinnik
FC Krasnodar-2
T
08.09.18
Armavir
Shinnik
T
01.09.18
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
W
26.08.18
Baltika
Shinnik
L
18.08.18
Shinnik
Zenit II
W
12.08.18
Shinnik
Rotor
T
08.08.18
Shinnik
Khimki
L
04.08.18
Fakel
Shinnik
L
29.07.18
Shinnik
Spartak II
T
22.07.18
Sibir
Shinnik
W
17.07.18
Avangard Kursk
Shinnik
W
Armavir
17.03.19
Armavir
Avangard Kursk
T
10.03.19
FC Sochi
Armavir
L
03.03.19
Armavir
Tom Tomsk
T
24.11.18
Armavir
Luch
T
18.11.18
Armavir
Tyumen
W
14.11.18
FC Tambov
Armavir
W
10.11.18
Armavir
Chertanovo
L
04.11.18
Mordovia
Armavir
L
28.10.18
Armavir
FC Krasnodar-2
T
24.10.18
Sibir
Armavir
W
20.10.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Armavir
L
13.10.18
Armavir
Baltika
T
06.10.18
Zenit II
Armavir
T
30.09.18
Armavir
Rotor
T
23.09.18
Khimki
Armavir
W
19.09.18
Armavir
Fakel
W
15.09.18
Spartak II
Armavir
W
08.09.18
Armavir
Shinnik
T
01.09.18
Avangard Kursk
Armavir
L
26.08.18
Armavir
FC Sochi
L
18.08.18
Tom Tomsk
Armavir
L
12.08.18
Luch
Armavir
L
08.08.18
Chertanovo
Armavir
T
04.08.18
Armavir
FC Tambov
L
29.07.18
Tyumen
Armavir
L
22.07.18
Armavir
Mordovia
L
17.07.18
SKA Khabarovsk
Armavir
L

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Tambov
27 16 6 5 45:25 54
2
Tom Tomsk
28 14 9 5 32:16 51
3
FC Sochi
27 12 9 6 46:28 45
4
Avangard Kursk
27 13 5 9 36:28 44
5
Shinnik
27 12 7 8 30:23 43
6
Chertanovo
27 12 6 9 49:40 42
7
Nizhny Novgorod
27 11 7 9 25:22 40
8
FC Krasnodar-2
27 10 10 7 35:34 40
9
SKA Khabarovsk
27 9 12 6 34:31 39
10
Mordovia
28 10 8 10 31:30 38
11
Spartak II
27 10 7 10 32:32 37
12
Luch
28 8 13 7 22:19 37
13
Rotor
28 8 12 8 24:27 36
14
Khimki
27 8 9 10 31:41 33
15
Fakel
27 8 7 12 29:30 31
16
Baltika
27 8 7 12 30:41 31
17
Armavir
27 6 9 12 25:39 27
18
Sibir
28 5 9 14 21:38 24
19
Tyumen
28 5 12 11 23:33 21
20
Zenit II
27 3 6 18 16:39 15
Notes

Tyumen: -6 Points (Решение КДК РФС)

Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Shinnik
5 4 0 1 9:3 12
2
FC Sochi
5 3 2 0 7:1 11
3
FC Tambov
5 3 1 1 9:5 10
4
Baltika
5 3 0 2 7:6 9
5
Nizhny Novgorod
5 2 2 1 4:3 8
6
Rotor
5 2 2 1 4:3 8
7
Chertanovo
5 2 1 2 7:6 7
8
SKA Khabarovsk
5 2 1 2 7:7 7
9
Sibir
5 2 1 2 5:5 7
10
Zenit II
5 2 1 2 4:4 7
11
Khimki
5 1 3 1 3:3 6
12
Armavir
5 1 3 1 2:2 6
13
Avangard Kursk
5 1 2 2 6:7 5
14
Mordovia
5 1 2 2 4:5 5
15
Tom Tomsk
5 1 2 2 2:3 5
16
Fakel
5 1 2 2 4:6 5
17
FC Krasnodar-2
5 1 1 3 3:8 4
18
Tyumen
5 0 4 1 4:6 4
19
Luch
5 0 3 2 3:6 3
20
Spartak II
5 0 2 3 2:8 2
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Tom Tomsk
15 11 3 1 24:5 36
2
Avangard Kursk
14 9 3 2 22:12 30
3
FC Tambov
13 7 4 2 25:12 25
4
Chertanovo
14 7 4 3 28:18 25
5
FC Sochi
14 7 3 4 22:15 24
6
Nizhny Novgorod
13 7 3 3 13:8 24
7
Shinnik
14 6 6 2 15:9 24
8
Rotor
14 6 5 3 14:11 23
9
Luch
14 6 3 5 11:9 21
10
Tyumen
14 5 6 3 17:14 21
11
Baltika
13 6 2 5 15:16 20
12
Fakel
13 5 5 3 17:10 20
13
SKA Khabarovsk
13 5 5 3 18:15 20
14
Spartak II
14 5 5 4 17:16 20
15
FC Krasnodar-2
14 5 4 5 17:19 19
16
Khimki
13 4 6 3 18:17 18
17
Sibir
13 4 4 5 10:11 16
18
Mordovia
14 3 4 7 14:19 13
19
Armavir
13 2 7 4 15:19 13
20
Zenit II
14 2 3 9 9:20 9
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Tambov
14 9 2 3 20:13 29
2
Mordovia
14 7 4 3 17:11 25
3
FC Sochi
13 5 6 2 24:13 21
4
FC Krasnodar-2
13 5 6 2 18:15 21
5
Shinnik
13 6 1 6 15:14 19
6
SKA Khabarovsk
14 4 7 3 16:16 19
7
Chertanovo
13 5 2 6 21:22 17
8
Spartak II
13 5 2 6 15:16 17
9
Nizhny Novgorod
14 4 4 6 12:14 16
10
Luch
14 2 10 2 11:10 16
11
Khimki
14 4 3 7 13:24 15
12
Tom Tomsk
13 3 6 4 8:11 15
13
Avangard Kursk
13 4 2 7 14:16 14
14
Armavir
14 4 2 8 10:20 14
15
Rotor
14 2 7 5 10:16 13
16
Fakel
14 3 2 9 12:20 11
17
Baltika
14 2 5 7 15:25 11
18
Sibir
15 1 5 9 11:27 8
19
Zenit II
13 1 3 9 7:19 6
20
Tyumen
14 0 6 8 6:19 6
Russia FNL
28th round