Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel

Bets and tips for the game Spartak II — Chayka

6 May 2020, 07:00 (EDT)
6 May 2020, 07:00 (EDT)
%VIEWS_COUNT_PLACEHOLDER%
0
Stadium: Spartak (Moskva, Russia)
Spartak II
Chayka
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

Spartak II

Viktor Bulatov
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Timur Akmurzin
gk. 20 -32
Anton Shitov
gk. 6 -11
Andrea Romagnoli
gk. 0 0
Artem Voropaev
df. 24 0
Pavel Maslov
df. 21 1
Даниил Петрунин
df. 18 0
Ilya Gaponov
df. 14 0
Leonid Mironov
df. 14 1
Maksim Sazonov
df. 14 0
Maksim Aksenov
df. 6 0
Dmitriy Markitesov
mf. 23 2
Nikita Bakalyk
mf. 19 1
Солтмурад Бакаев
mf. 18 4
Vladislav Vasilyev
mf. 17 0
Mihail Ignatov
mf. 14 1
Maksim Danilin
mf. 12 2
Petr Volodkin
mf. 10 1
Malkolm Badu
mf. 8 0
Maksim Glushenkov
mf. 8 5
Ruslan Litvinov
mf. 5 0
Nail Umyarov
mf. 4 0
Dmitri Mitroga
mf. 1 0
Maxim Kalachevskiy
mf. 0 0
Aleksandr Rudenko
fw. 23 13
Silvanus Nimeli
fw. 22 6
Idrisa Sidi Sambú
fw. 15 0
Tierno Thioub
fw. 12 0
Nikoloz Kutateladze
fw. 1 0
Chayka

Magomed Adiev
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Dmitriy Arapov
gk. 16 -16
Maksim Kiselev
gk. 10 -11
Andrei Bychkov
df. 23 1
Andrey Demchenko
df. 15 1
Vladislav Dubovoy
df. 15 0
Denis Tumasyan
df. 15 1
Maksim Vasilev
df. 14 0
Leo Goglichidze
df. 12 1
Artem Vyatkin
df. 11 0
Dmitriy Kartashov
mf. 23 0
Andrey Tekuchev
mf. 22 4
Maxim Mashnev
mf. 21 2
Igor Bezdenezhnykh
mf. 20 4
Igor Leontiev
mf. 20 1
Andrey Pavlenko
mf. 19 1
Artem Korzhunov
mf. 14 0
Marat Shaymordanov
mf. 10 3
Nikita Glushkov
mf. 9 0
Nikita Chaly
mf. 5 0
Ilya Beloous
fw. 24 3
Aleksandr Podbelicev
fw. 23 2
Aleksandr Korotaev
fw. 18 3
Aleksandr Khokhlachev
fw. 17 2

Personal meetings

FNL 2019-2020
19.10.19
Chayka
Spartak II

Previous tournament results

Spartak II
23.11.19
Spartak II
Avangard Kursk
T
17.11.19
Spartak II
Luch
L
13.11.19
Spartak II
Armavir
L
09.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak II
T
03.11.19
Spartak II
Mordovia
W
27.10.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak II
L
23.10.19
Spartak II
Fakel
W
19.10.19
Chayka
Spartak II
L
12.10.19
Spartak II
Torpedo Moscow
L
29.09.19
Shinnik
Spartak II
L
21.09.19
Spartak II
Neftekhimik
L
14.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak II
T
07.09.19
Spartak II
FC Krasnodar-2
L
05.09.19
Chertanovo
Spartak II
T
31.08.19
Khimki
Spartak II
L
26.08.19
Spartak II
Rotor
L
20.08.19
Spartak II
Yenisey
W
14.08.19
Spartak II
Tekstilshik
L
10.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Spartak II
T
03.08.19
Luch
Spartak II
W
29.07.19
Armavir
Spartak II
T
24.07.19
Spartak II
Nizhny Novgorod
W
20.07.19
Mordovia
Spartak II
L
13.07.19
Spartak II
SKA Khabarovsk
T
07.07.19
Baltika
Spartak II
W
Chayka
23.11.19
Chayka
Armavir
W
17.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
W
13.11.19
Chayka
Mordovia
W
09.11.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Chayka
L
03.11.19
Chayka
Baltika
W
27.10.19
Chayka
Fakel
L
23.10.19
Torpedo Moscow
Chayka
L
19.10.19
Chayka
Spartak II
W
12.10.19
Shinnik
Chayka
W
05.10.19
Chayka
Neftekhimik
L
29.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Chayka
L
21.09.19
Chayka
FC Krasnodar-2
T
14.09.19
Khimki
Chayka
L
07.09.19
Chayka
Rotor
W
31.08.19
Yenisey
Chayka
W
25.08.19
Chayka
Tekstilshik
W
18.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Chayka
T
14.08.19
Luch
Chayka
T
10.08.19
Armavir
Chayka
L
03.08.19
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
T
28.07.19
Mordovia
Chayka
T
24.07.19
Chayka
SKA Khabarovsk
L
20.07.19
Baltika
Chayka
W
13.07.19
Fakel
Chayka
T
07.07.19
Chayka
Chertanovo
L

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
25 16 4 5 39:20 52
2
Torpedo Moscow
25 16 3 6 37:23 51
3
Khimki
25 15 5 5 45:17 50
4
Chertanovo
25 13 9 3 32:18 48
5
Neftekhimik
25 13 7 5 35:22 46
6
Shinnik
25 11 7 7 40:33 40
7
Baltika
25 11 6 8 32:23 39
8
SKA Khabarovsk
25 10 7 8 37:28 37
9
Chayka
25 10 6 9 29:27 36
10
Tom Tomsk
25 9 9 7 30:22 36
11
Nizhny Novgorod
25 9 8 8 28:27 35
12
FC Krasnodar-2
25 6 10 9 30:30 28
13
Armavir
25 6 9 10 22:27 27
14
Avangard Kursk
25 5 12 8 26:36 27
15
Luch
25 6 8 11 27:38 26
16
Spartak II
25 6 7 12 37:43 25
17
Yenisey
25 6 7 12 21:37 25
18
Mordovia
25 4 7 14 19:38 19
19
Tekstilshik
25 5 2 18 24:51 17
20
Fakel
25 3 7 15 13:43 16
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Neftekhimik
5 4 1 0 8:3 13
2
Chayka
5 4 0 1 9:5 12
3
Rotor
5 3 2 0 7:2 11
4
Nizhny Novgorod
5 3 1 1 10:5 10
5
Chertanovo
5 3 1 1 10:5 10
6
Shinnik
5 3 1 1 10:6 10
7
FC Krasnodar-2
5 2 2 1 7:3 8
8
Khimki
5 2 1 2 7:7 7
9
Tom Tomsk
5 2 0 3 8:8 6
10
Armavir
5 2 0 3 6:6 6
11
SKA Khabarovsk
5 2 0 3 6:6 6
12
Baltika
5 2 0 3 5:6 6
13
Yenisey
5 2 0 3 5:7 6
14
Luch
5 2 0 3 5:9 6
15
Avangard Kursk
5 1 3 1 7:7 6
16
Spartak II
5 1 2 2 6:8 5
17
Mordovia
5 1 2 2 5:7 5
18
Torpedo Moscow
5 1 1 3 4:8 4
19
Tekstilshik
5 1 0 4 3:9 3
20
Fakel
5 0 1 4 1:12 1
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo Moscow
15 11 1 3 25:14 34
2
Khimki
12 10 0 2 25:7 30
3
SKA Khabarovsk
13 7 3 3 19:9 24
4
Rotor
12 7 3 2 22:14 24
5
Tom Tomsk
12 6 4 2 17:6 22
6
Chertanovo
12 6 4 2 18:10 22
7
Baltika
12 6 2 4 15:10 20
8
Chayka
12 6 2 4 13:10 20
9
Neftekhimik
12 5 5 2 15:12 20
10
Armavir
13 4 7 2 12:10 19
11
Avangard Kursk
13 4 6 3 16:19 18
12
Shinnik
12 5 2 5 17:17 17
13
Nizhny Novgorod
13 4 4 5 13:17 16
14
Spartak II
13 4 2 7 20:22 14
15
Yenisey
11 3 4 4 13:16 13
16
FC Krasnodar-2
11 2 6 3 15:13 12
17
Luch
14 2 5 7 14:22 11
18
Tekstilshik
12 3 1 8 13:26 10
19
Mordovia
13 2 4 7 8:17 10
20
Fakel
13 1 5 7 4:18 8
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
13 9 1 3 17:6 28
2
Neftekhimik
13 8 2 3 20:10 26
3
Chertanovo
13 7 5 1 14:8 26
4
Shinnik
13 6 5 2 23:16 23
5
Khimki
13 5 5 3 20:10 20
6
Nizhny Novgorod
12 5 4 3 15:10 19
7
Baltika
13 5 4 4 17:13 19
8
Torpedo Moscow
10 5 2 3 12:9 17
9
Chayka
13 4 4 5 16:17 16
10
FC Krasnodar-2
14 4 4 6 15:17 16
11
Luch
11 4 3 4 13:16 15
12
Tom Tomsk
13 3 5 5 13:16 14
13
SKA Khabarovsk
12 3 4 5 18:19 13
14
Yenisey
14 3 3 8 8:21 12
15
Spartak II
12 2 5 5 17:21 11
16
Mordovia
12 2 3 7 11:21 9
17
Avangard Kursk
12 1 6 5 10:17 9
18
Armavir
12 2 2 8 10:17 8
19
Fakel
12 2 2 8 9:25 8
20
Tekstilshik
13 2 1 10 11:25 7
Comments
No comments