Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
5:1
Admiral 鈥 Ak Bars Game completed 12 January 2020
The team's next game Admiral
19 February, 09:00
 
Tractor
Admiral
The team's next game Ak Bars
18 February, 11:00
 
Ak Bars
Avangard
Subscribe for tips from successful tipsters

Bets and tips for the game Admiral 鈥 Ak Bars

12 January 2020, 02:00 (EST)
12 January 2020, 02:00 (EST)
0
The judge: Maxim Sidorenko, Sergey Belyaev Stadium: Fetisov Arena (Vladivostok, Russia)
Admiral
5 : 1
Ak Bars

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M 鈥 Minutes P 鈥 Pucks A 鈥 Assists P 鈥 Points
Admiral

Sergei Svetlov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Anton Krasotkin
gk. 967 -42 1 1
Alexander Trushkov
gk. 246 -12 0 0
Adam Almquist
df. 875 6 17 23
Shawn Lalonde
df. 796 6 14 20
Ivan Mishchenko
df. 657 1 3 4
Nikita Bobryashov
df. 565 0 1 1
Alexander Osipov
df. 535 2 8 10
Grigoriy Dgeldakov
df. 203 0 0 0
Alexander Ugolnikov
df. 188 1 1 2
Ilya Davydov
df. 15 0 0 0
Martin Bakos
fw. 790 13 17 30
Markus Ung
fw. 759 12 14 26
Vladimir Butuzov
fw. 707 4 5 9
Denis Vikharev
fw. 624 14 14 28
Konstantin Glazachev
fw. 590 8 3 11
Aleksandr Mereskin
fw. 493 3 2 5
Ivan Lisin
fw. 453 0 3 3
Aleksandr Konnov
fw. 369 3 4 7
Kirill Pilipenko
fw. 124 0 2 2
Alexey Drobin
fw. 84 1 0 1
Nikita Korostelev
fw. 68 0 1 1
袪械褕械薪懈械 褌褉械薪械褉邪
fw. 53 0 0 0
Will not play
Juho Olkinuora
gk. 1,447 -53 0 0
Kirill Voronin
fw. 570 3 9 12
Yury Petrov
fw. 448 4 1 5
Yury Kozlovsky
df. 422 1 0 1
Vasily Streltsov
fw. 416 3 5 8
Alexander Streltsov
fw. 367 3 4 7
Oleg Lomako
fw. 352 3 5 8
Ruslan Ibatullin
df. 185 0 3 3
Stepan Ostrovsky
df. 182 0 2 2
Alexandr Delnov
fw. 31 0 0 0
Ak Bars

Dmitriy Kvartalnov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Adam Reydeborn
gk. 1,506 -52 0 0
Amir Miftahov
gk. 59 -1 0 0
Mikael Vikstrand
df. 689 4 20 24
Albert Yarullin
df. 625 3 20 23
Dmitry Yudin
df. 555 0 6 6
Kristian Khenkel
df. 515 1 4 5
Danil Zhuravlyov
df. 404 1 7 8
Roman Rukavishnikov
df. 314 2 4 6
Jesse Virtanen
df. 57 0 0 0
Justin Azevedo
fw. 693 8 14 22
Patrice Cormier
fw. 626 10 11 21
Stanislav Galiyev
fw. 577 10 9 19
Kirill Petrov
fw. 545 9 11 20
Danis Zaripov
fw. 544 10 11 21
Artem Galimov
fw. 540 9 9 18
Mikhail Glukhov
fw. 402 5 1 6
Mikhail Fisenko
fw. 389 6 5 11
Emil Galimov
fw. 359 7 3 10
Vladislav Kara
fw. 194 4 4 8
Dmitry Voronkov
fw. 134 1 3 4
Stepan Sannikov
fw. 32 0 0 0
Vladimir Galuzin
fw. 20 1 0 1
Will not play
Timur Bilyalov
gk. 1,089 -21 1 1
Matthew Frattin
fw. 585 7 12 19
Nikita Lyamkin
df. 488 2 1 3
Andrei Pedan
df. 480 4 8 12
Kamil Fazylzyanov
df. 318 2 5 7
Viktor Tikhonov
fw. 313 3 3 6
Artyom Lukoyanov
fw. 244 0 3 3
Oleg Li
fw. 233 3 5 8
Nikita Dynyak
fw. 170 1 4 5
Artem Valeev
fw. 33 1 0 1
Nikolay Averin
df. 32 0 0 0
Kirill Adamchuk
df. 24 0 0 0
Danil Voevodin
fw. 16 0 0 0
Maxim Marushev
fw. 11 0 0 0
Radel Fazleev
fw. 0 0 0 0

Personal meetings

KHL 2019-2020
30.10.19
Ak Bars
Admiral
KHL 2018-2019
28.10.18
Admiral
Ak Bars
30.09.18
Ak Bars
Admiral
KHL 2017-2018
29.10.17
Admiral
Ak Bars
26.08.17
Ak Bars
Admiral
KHL 2016-2017
12.10.16
Ak Bars
Admiral
3
:
0
19.09.16
Admiral
Ak Bars
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
KHL 2015-2016
26.12.15
Ak Bars
Admiral
2
:
3
30.09.15
Admiral
Ak Bars
1
:
0
KHL 2014-2015
11.11.14
Admiral
Ak Bars
1
:
5
More games

Previous tournament results

Admiral
09.01.20
Avtomobilist
Admiral
L
07.01.20
Torpedo
Admiral
W
05.01.20
Vityaz
Admiral
L
03.01.20
Avangard
Admiral
L
29.12.19
Admiral
Amur
L
25.12.19
Admiral
Avtomobilist
LO
23.12.19
Admiral
Torpedo
L
21.12.19
Admiral
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
18.12.19
Kunlun RS
Admiral
L
17.12.19
Kunlun RS
Admiral
L
07.12.19
Admiral
Kunlun RS
4
:
4
1
:
0
S
WS
06.12.19
Admiral
Vityaz
W
02.12.19
Admiral
HC Spartak
L
28.11.19
Severstal
Admiral
L
26.11.19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Admiral
WO
24.11.19
Sibir
Admiral
W
21.11.19
Admiral
Metallurg
W
17.11.19
Admiral
SKA
LO
15.11.19
Admiral
Jokerit
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
WS
04.11.19
Lokomotiv
Admiral
W
02.11.19
HC Spartak
Admiral
W
30.10.19
Ak Bars
Admiral
L
28.10.19
Neftekhimik
Admiral
L
25.10.19
Admiral
HC Sochi
L
23.10.19
Admiral
HC Dynamo
L
19.10.19
Admiral
Severstal
W
17.10.19
Admiral
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
LS
14.10.19
Barys
Admiral
WO
12.10.19
Tractor
Admiral
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
10.10.19
Metallurg
Admiral
WO
07.10.19
Admiral
Neftekhimik
W
05.10.19
Admiral
Kunlun RS
W
02.10.19
Admiral
Sibir
L
30.09.19
Admiral
Sibir
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
WS
26.09.19
Amur
Admiral
W
24.09.19
Amur
Admiral
L
21.09.19
HC Sochi
Admiral
WO
19.09.19
CSKA
Admiral
L
17.09.19
HC Dynamo
Admiral
L
13.09.19
Admiral
Barys
W
11.09.19
Admiral
Tractor
L
10.09.19
Admiral
Tractor
W
05.09.19
Sibir
Admiral
L
03.09.19
Barys
Admiral
W
Ak Bars
09.01.20
Ak Bars
Torpedo
L
07.01.20
Ak Bars
Metallurg
W
05.01.20
Ak Bars
Tractor
WO
28.12.19
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
W
25.12.19
Neftekhimik
Ak Bars
1
:
1
1
:
0
S
LS
23.12.19
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
LO
21.12.19
Ak Bars
Sibir
L
19.12.19
Ak Bars
Salavat Yulaev
W
08.12.19
Avangard
Ak Bars
L
06.12.19
Torpedo
Ak Bars
W
04.12.19
SKA
Ak Bars
1
:
1
1
:
0
S
LS
01.12.19
Ak Bars
HC Dynamo
W
29.11.19
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
L
27.11.19
Ak Bars
Sibir
1
:
1
1
:
0
S
WS
24.11.19
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
WS
22.11.19
Barys
Ak Bars
W
20.11.19
Sibir
Ak Bars
W
14.11.19
Ak Bars
Tractor
W
12.11.19
Ak Bars
Avangard
W
04.11.19
Severstal
Ak Bars
W
02.11.19
Neftekhimik
Ak Bars
L
30.10.19
Ak Bars
Admiral
W
28.10.19
Ak Bars
Amur
W
26.10.19
Ak Bars
Barys
W
23.10.19
Metallurg
Ak Bars
0
:
0
1
:
0
S
LS
21.10.19
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
W
19.10.19
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
L
17.10.19
Ak Bars
Jokerit
WO
14.10.19
Ak Bars
Avtomobilist
W
11.10.19
Ak Bars
CSKA
L
08.10.19
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
W
06.10.19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
W
02.10.19
Ak Bars
SKA
W
30.09.19
Ak Bars
Neftekhimik
W
28.09.19
Ak Bars
Kunlun RS
W
25.09.19
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
23.09.19
Sibir
Ak Bars
L
21.09.19
Metallurg
Ak Bars
W
19.09.19
Ak Bars
Neftekhimik
W
16.09.19
Ak Bars
Severstal
W
13.09.19
Ak Bars
Metallurg
W
07.09.19
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
W
05.09.19
Jokerit
Ak Bars
W
03.09.19
CSKA
Ak Bars
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
44 27 2 2 9 1 3 127-79 66
2
Avangard
46 24 1 3 12 4 2 120-88 62
3
Barys
46 20 5 1 13 7 0 106-94 59
4
Avtomobilist
45 17 7 1 13 5 2 117-108 57
5
Metallurg
47 17 2 4 17 3 4 109-103 53
6
Sibir
45 20 2 1 17 2 3 97-101 51
7
Salavat Yulaev
45 17 4 1 17 1 5 107-102 50
8
Kunlun RS
48 16 3 3 20 3 3 105-118 50
9
Admiral
44 14 4 4 19 2 1 95-111 47
10
Neftekhimik
46 14 2 4 20 4 2 107-120 46
11
Amur
45 14 1 3 22 3 2 87-101 41
12
Tractor
47 15 3 0 25 2 2 96-123 40
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
46 28 3 2 10 3 0 140-76 69
2
HC Dynamo
48 24 4 1 13 2 4 140-108 64
3
Jokerit
46 21 6 1 11 4 3 141-116 63
4
SKA
46 19 5 5 12 3 2 120-94 63
5
HC Spartak
47 18 3 4 14 6 2 126-110 58
6
Lokomotiv
47 17 4 5 18 2 1 124-116 55
7
Vityaz
45 16 2 4 16 3 4 95-112 51
8
Torpedo
47 17 4 2 20 1 3 131-125 50
9
HC Sochi
46 13 3 2 21 6 1 93-120 43
10
Severstal
48 9 3 5 22 6 3 100-135 43
11
HC Dinamo Riga
46 9 5 0 28 2 2 80-142 32
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
46 8 2 1 25 5 5 100-161 32
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
48 24 4 1 13 2 4 140-108 64
2
Jokerit
46 21 6 1 11 4 3 141-116 63
3
SKA
46 19 5 5 12 3 2 120-94 63
4
HC Spartak
47 18 3 4 14 6 2 126-110 58
5
Severstal
48 9 3 5 22 6 3 100-135 43
6
HC Dinamo Riga
46 9 5 0 28 2 2 80-142 32
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
46 24 1 3 12 4 2 120-88 62
2
Barys
46 20 5 1 13 7 0 106-94 59
3
Salavat Yulaev
45 17 4 1 17 1 5 107-102 50
4
Kunlun RS
48 16 3 3 20 3 3 105-118 50
5
Admiral
44 14 4 4 19 2 1 95-111 47
6
Amur
45 14 1 3 22 3 2 87-101 41
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
44 27 2 2 9 1 3 127-79 66
2
Avtomobilist
45 17 7 1 13 5 2 117-108 57
3
Metallurg
47 17 2 4 17 3 4 109-103 53
4
Sibir
45 20 2 1 17 2 3 97-101 51
5
Neftekhimik
46 14 2 4 20 4 2 107-120 46
6
Tractor
47 15 3 0 25 2 2 96-123 40
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
46 28 3 2 10 3 0 140-76 69
2
Lokomotiv
47 17 4 5 18 2 1 124-116 55
3
Vityaz
45 16 2 4 16 3 4 95-112 51
4
Torpedo
47 17 4 2 20 1 3 131-125 50
5
HC Sochi
46 13 3 2 21 6 1 93-120 43
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
46 8 2 1 25 5 5 100-161 32
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
46 28 3 2 10 3 0 140-76 69
2
Ak Bars
44 27 2 2 9 1 3 127-79 66
3
HC Dynamo
48 24 4 1 13 2 4 140-108 64
4
Jokerit
46 21 6 1 11 4 3 141-116 63
5
SKA
46 19 5 5 12 3 2 120-94 63
6
Avangard
46 24 1 3 12 4 2 120-88 62
7
Barys
46 20 5 1 13 7 0 106-94 59
8
HC Spartak
47 18 3 4 14 6 2 126-110 58
9
Avtomobilist
45 17 7 1 13 5 2 117-108 57
10
Lokomotiv
47 17 4 5 18 2 1 124-116 55
11
Metallurg
47 17 2 4 17 3 4 109-103 53
12
Sibir
45 20 2 1 17 2 3 97-101 51
13
Vityaz
45 16 2 4 16 3 4 95-112 51
14
Torpedo
47 17 4 2 20 1 3 131-125 50
15
Salavat Yulaev
45 17 4 1 17 1 5 107-102 50
16
Kunlun RS
48 16 3 3 20 3 3 105-118 50
17
Admiral
44 14 4 4 19 2 1 95-111 47
18
Neftekhimik
46 14 2 4 20 4 2 107-120 46
19
HC Sochi
46 13 3 2 21 6 1 93-120 43
20
Severstal
48 9 3 5 22 6 3 100-135 43
21
Amur
45 14 1 3 22 3 2 87-101 41
22
Tractor
47 15 3 0 25 2 2 96-123 40
23
HC Dinamo Riga
46 9 5 0 28 2 2 80-142 32
24
HC Dinamo Minsk
46 8 2 1 25 5 5 100-161 32
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 20-7 8
2
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
3
Jokerit
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 22-8 8
4
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 20-9 8
5
Metallurg
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 15-12 8
6
Lokomotiv
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 13-7 7
7
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 0 1 11-9 7
8
Barys
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 10-8 6
9
Severstal
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 13-12 6
10
Sibir
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 11-11 6
11
HC Sochi
5 0 2 1 2 0 0 8-13 6
12
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 15-13 5
13
Tractor
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 14-15 5
14
SKA
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 9-13 5
15
HC Dinamo Riga
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 7-15 5
16
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 13-13 5
17
Torpedo
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 13-15 4
18
Vityaz
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-15 4
19
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 8-15 4
20
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 9-17 4
21
HC Spartak
5 1 0 0 2 1 1 8-12 4
22
Amur
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 8-12 2
23
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 6-13 2
24
Admiral
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 8-16 2
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
23 16 2 1 4 0 0 63-36 38
2
HC Dynamo
24 14 2 0 4 2 2 72-48 36
3
Metallurg
25 12 1 3 6 2 1 65-50 35
4
Avtomobilist
23 11 3 1 6 2 0 68-56 32
5
Vityaz
22 9 2 3 4 1 3 54-46 32
6
Avangard
23 14 0 0 6 1 2 58-45 31
7
Lokomotiv
25 12 2 1 9 1 0 67-56 31
8
Salavat Yulaev
24 11 2 0 7 1 3 65-51 30
9
Jokerit
23 11 1 1 7 1 2 71-61 29
10
Kunlun RS
24 8 3 2 8 2 1 55-56 29
11
HC Sochi
26 8 3 2 10 3 0 60-70 29
12
CSKA
21 11 2 0 6 2 0 57-41 28
13
Sibir
23 11 1 1 9 1 0 49-46 27
14
Torpedo
23 9 3 0 8 1 2 60-56 27
15
Neftekhimik
22 9 1 3 8 0 1 64-59 27
16
HC Spartak
23 9 1 2 8 2 1 65-57 27
17
SKA
21 8 2 2 6 1 2 54-44 27
18
Amur
21 11 0 1 7 1 1 47-40 26
19
Barys
23 8 2 0 8 5 0 52-59 25
20
Admiral
21 8 0 3 7 2 1 47-48 25
21
Severstal
24 6 1 2 9 4 2 49-62 24
22
HC Dinamo Minsk
24 5 2 1 10 3 3 53-73 22
23
HC Dinamo Riga
23 6 2 0 12 2 1 38-57 19
24
Tractor
22 5 1 0 13 1 2 47-66 15
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
25 17 1 2 4 1 0 83-35 41
2
SKA
25 11 3 3 6 2 0 66-50 36
3
Barys
23 12 3 1 5 2 0 54-35 34
4
Jokerit
23 10 5 0 4 3 1 70-55 34
5
Avangard
23 10 1 3 6 3 0 62-43 31
6
HC Spartak
24 9 2 2 6 4 1 61-53 31
7
Ak Bars
21 11 0 1 5 1 3 64-43 28
8
HC Dynamo
24 10 2 1 9 0 2 68-60 28
9
Tractor
25 10 2 0 12 1 0 49-57 25
10
Avtomobilist
22 6 4 0 7 3 2 49-52 25
11
Sibir
22 9 1 0 8 1 3 48-55 24
12
Lokomotiv
22 5 2 4 9 1 1 57-60 24
13
Torpedo
24 8 1 2 12 0 1 71-69 23
14
Admiral
23 6 4 1 12 0 0 48-63 22
15
Kunlun RS
24 8 0 1 12 1 2 50-62 21
16
Salavat Yulaev
21 6 2 1 10 0 2 42-51 20
17
Vityaz
23 7 0 1 12 2 1 41-66 19
18
Neftekhimik
24 5 1 1 12 4 1 43-61 19
19
Severstal
24 3 2 3 13 2 1 51-73 19
20
Metallurg
22 5 1 1 11 1 3 44-53 18
21
Amur
24 3 1 2 15 2 1 40-61 15
22
HC Sochi
20 5 0 0 11 3 1 33-50 14
23
HC Dinamo Riga
23 3 3 0 16 0 1 42-85 13
24
HC Dinamo Minsk
22 3 0 0 15 2 2 47-88 10
KHL
Week 17