Bets and tips for the game Admiral — Kunlun RS September 11, 2022

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
September 11, 03:00 am (EDT) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
Admiral
3 : 1
Kunlun RS
%BONUS_LINKS_WITH_WRAP%

Bets and tips for the game Admiral — Kunlun RS September 11, 2022

Current Form

Admiral
09/08/22
Ak Bars
Admiral
LO
09/06/22
HC Spartak
Admiral
L
09/04/22
HC Sochi
Admiral
W
09/02/22
Kunlun RS
Admiral
L
Kunlun RS
09/09/22
Sibir
Kunlun RS
L
09/06/22
Kunlun RS
Sibir
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
LS
09/04/22
Kunlun RS
Amur
L
09/02/22
Kunlun RS
Admiral
W

Head-to-Head

KHL 2022-2023
09/02/22
Kunlun RS
Admiral
KHL 2021-2022
09/28/21
Kunlun RS
Admiral
KHL 2019-2020
12/18/19
Kunlun RS
Admiral
12/17/19
Kunlun RS
Admiral
12/07/19
Admiral
Kunlun RS
4
:
4
1
:
0
S
10/05/19
Admiral
Kunlun RS
KHL 2018-2019
02/20/19
Kunlun RS
Admiral
02/06/19
Admiral
Kunlun RS
01/05/19
Kunlun RS
Admiral
01/03/19
Kunlun RS
Admiral
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14-5 8
2
Vityaz
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 15-7 8
3
HC Spartak
4 3 0 0 0 1 0 7-5 7
4
HC Dynamo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 13-7 6
5
Severstal
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 15-10 6
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 17-11 6
7
Sibir
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 8-2 6
8
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
9
Lokomotiv
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 13-11 5
10
Salavat Yulaev
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 5
11
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 14-16 5
12
Torpedo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 17-9 4
13
Ak Bars
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 7-4 4
14
CSKA
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 13-15 4
15
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
16
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
17
Kunlun RS
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 4-9 3
18
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
19
Tractor
4 0 1 0 3 0 0 8-14 2
20
Neftekhimik
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 9-20 1
21
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
22
Avangard
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14-5 8
2
Vityaz
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 15-7 8
3
HC Spartak
4 3 0 0 0 1 0 7-5 7
4
HC Dynamo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 13-7 6
5
Severstal
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 15-10 6
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 17-11 6
7
Sibir
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 8-2 6
8
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
9
Lokomotiv
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 13-11 5
10
Salavat Yulaev
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 5
11
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 14-16 5
12
Torpedo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 17-9 4
13
Ak Bars
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 7-4 4
14
CSKA
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 13-15 4
15
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
16
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
17
Kunlun RS
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 4-9 3
18
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
19
Tractor
4 0 1 0 3 0 0 8-14 2
20
Neftekhimik
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 9-20 1
21
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
22
Avangard
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14-5 8
2
Vityaz
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 15-7 8
3
HC Spartak
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6-3 6
4
Torpedo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 17-9 4
5
HC Dynamo
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-1 4
6
Avtomobilist
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-5 4
7
CSKA
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 12-11 4
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 12-10 4
9
Metallurg
3 0 1 0 0 2 0 9-10 4
10
Kunlun RS
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4-5 3
11
Sibir
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4-0 2
12
Severstal
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4-1 2
13
Lokomotiv
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4-3 2
14
Salavat Yulaev
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
15
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
16
Ak Bars
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2-1 2
17
Tractor
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6-11 2
18
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19
Barys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21
Admiral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Neftekhimik
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-5 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Severstal
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4
2
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
3
Sibir
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 4-2 4
4
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 9-8 3
5
Salavat Yulaev
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 8-8 3
6
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5-1 2
8
Ak Bars
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-3 2
9
HC Dynamo
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-6 2
10
Metallurg
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7-10 2
11
HC Spartak
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1-2 1
12
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 1 1 0 6-11 1
13
Neftekhimik
3 0 0 0 2 1 0 8-15 1
14
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
15
SKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19
Tractor
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 0
20
CSKA
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-4 0
21
Kunlun RS
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0-4 0
22
Avangard
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 8-2 6
2
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
3
Salavat Yulaev
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 5
4
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 14-16 5
5
Ak Bars
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 7-4 4
6
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
7
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
8
Tractor
4 0 1 0 3 0 0 8-14 2
9
Neftekhimik
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 9-20 1
10
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
11
Avangard
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14-5 8
2
Vityaz
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 15-7 8
3
HC Spartak
4 3 0 0 0 1 0 7-5 7
4
HC Dynamo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 13-7 6
5
Severstal
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 15-10 6
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 17-11 6
7
Lokomotiv
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 13-11 5
8
Torpedo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 17-9 4
9
CSKA
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 13-15 4
10
Kunlun RS
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 4-9 3
11
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14-5 8
2
Vityaz
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 15-7 8
3
HC Spartak
4 3 0 0 0 1 0 7-5 7
4
Torpedo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 17-9 4
5
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 8-2 6
2
Salavat Yulaev
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 5
3
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
4
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
5
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
6
Avangard
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
2
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 14-16 5
3
Ak Bars
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 7-4 4
4
Kunlun RS
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 4-9 3
5
Tractor
4 0 1 0 3 0 0 8-14 2
6
Neftekhimik
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 9-20 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dynamo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 13-7 6
2
Severstal
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 15-10 6
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 17-11 6
4
Lokomotiv
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 13-11 5
5
CSKA
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 13-15 4

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Admiral

Leonid Tambiev
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Nikita Serebryakov
gk. 3 -6 0 0
Pavel Khomchenko
gk. 1 -2 0 0
Alexander Lazushin
gk. 0 0 0 0
Dinar Hamidullin
df. 4 0 1 1
Libor Šulák
df. 4 1 2 3
Ruslan Ibatullin
df. 4 0 0 0
Williams Colby
df. 4 0 0 0
Evgeny Lisovets
df. 3 0 1 1
Yuriy Pautov
df. 2 0 0 0
Egor Rykov
df. 1 0 0 0
Leonid Metalnikov
df. 1 0 0 0
Rinat Valiev
df. 1 0 0 0
Daniil Kolokoltsev
df. 0 0 0 0
Danila Polivko
df. 0 0 0 0
Alexander Gorshkov
fw. 4 2 1 3
Artyom Gareyev
fw. 4 1 1 2
Evgeniy Grachov
fw. 4 0 0 0
Mark Verba
fw. 4 0 0 0
Michal Kristof
fw. 4 0 3 3
Nikolajs Elisejevs
fw. 4 0 0 0
Danil Faizullin
fw. 3 0 3 3
Nikolai Chebykin
fw. 3 1 0 1
Rudolf Cerveny
fw. 3 2 0 2
Alexander Shevchenko
fw. 2 0 0 0
Gleb Zyryanov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Pavel Shen
fw. 2 0 0 0
Vadim Khlopotov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Mikhail Belyayev
fw. 1 0 0 0
Semyon Ivanov
fw. 1 0 0 0
Alexander Kvartalnov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Daniil Gutik
fw. 0 0 0 0
Svyatoslav Grebenshikov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Kunlun RS

Greg Ireland
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Jeremy Smith
gk. 2 -2 0 0
Matt Jurusik
gk. 2 -5 0 0
Paris O'Brayen
gk. 0 0 0 0
Dmitry Kostenko
df. 4 0 0 0
Doyle Somerby
df. 4 0 0 0
Jaison Fram
df. 4 0 0 0
Jeik Chelios
df. 4 0 0 0
Kyle Wood
df. 4 1 2 3
Vincent LoVerde
df. 4 0 0 0
Zac Leslie
df. 4 0 2 2
Brandon Davidson
df. 0 0 0 0
Liam Ross
df. 0 0 0 0
Brandon Yip
fw. 4 0 2 2
Brett Pollock
fw. 4 0 0 0
Cory Kane
fw. 4 0 0 0
Ethan Werek
fw. 4 0 0 0
Jack Rodewald
fw. 4 1 0 1
Lukas Lockhart
fw. 4 0 0 0
Parker Foo
fw. 4 1 0 1
Tyler Wong
fw. 4 0 0 0
Cliff Pu
fw. 3 1 1 2
Garet Hunt
fw. 3 0 0 0
Matteo Gennaro
fw. 3 0 0 0
Ivan Lisin
fw. 2 0 0 0
Kristian Afanasyev
fw. 2 0 0 0
Devin Brosseau
fw. 1 0 0 0
Josh Nicholls
fw. 1 0 0 0
Zecen Zhang
fw. 0 0 0 0