KHL
Week 4
Ak Bars
0
:
2
HC Spartak

Bets and tips for the game Ak Bars — HC Spartak September 21, 2022

Current Form

Ak Bars
09/18/22
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
W
09/16/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
WO
09/14/22
Ak Bars
Torpedo
W
09/12/22
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
LO
09/08/22
Ak Bars
Admiral
WO
09/05/22
CSKA
Ak Bars
W
09/03/22
HC Dynamo
Ak Bars
L
HC Spartak
09/18/22
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
L
09/16/22
HC Spartak
Torpedo
LO
09/14/22
Avtomobilist
HC Spartak
L
09/12/22
Salavat Yulaev
HC Spartak
W
09/10/22
Metallurg
HC Spartak
LO
09/06/22
HC Spartak
Admiral
W
09/04/22
HC Spartak
Sibir
W
09/02/22
HC Spartak
Amur
W

Head-to-Head: Ak Bars — HC Spartak

KHL 2022-2023
09/18/22
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
KHL 2021-2022
11/16/21
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
09/26/21
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
KHL 2020-2021
02/20/21
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
12/22/20
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
KHL 2019-2020
02/20/20
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
02/15/20
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
KHL 2018-2019
02/02/19
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
10/11/18
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
KHL 2017-2018
01/06/18
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
8 6 1 1 0 0 0 26-11 16
2
Metallurg
9 5 1 0 1 2 0 27-23 14
3
Avtomobilist
9 6 0 0 2 1 0 31-26 13
4
Torpedo
8 4 1 1 2 0 0 29-18 12
5
CSKA
8 4 1 0 2 1 0 26-23 11
6
Lokomotiv
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 23-19 11
7
Ak Bars
7 3 2 0 1 1 0 18-11 11
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
8 3 1 1 2 1 0 27-23 11
9
Sibir
9 3 0 2 3 0 1 18-16 11
10
HC Dynamo
8 5 0 0 3 0 0 20-13 10
11
HC Spartak
8 4 0 0 2 2 0 13-16 10
12
Vityaz
9 3 1 0 3 0 2 19-18 10
13
Salavat Yulaev
9 3 0 1 3 2 0 18-19 10
14
Barys
9 4 0 0 4 0 1 21-27 9
15
Severstal
8 3 1 0 3 0 1 24-21 9
16
Admiral
9 3 1 0 4 1 0 15-15 9
17
Kunlun RS
8 2 1 0 4 0 1 11-16 7
18
Amur
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 16-25 7
19
Tractor
9 1 1 1 6 0 0 20-26 6
20
Avangard
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 21-28 5
21
HC Sochi
7 1 0 0 6 0 0 12-23 2
22
Neftekhimik
8 0 0 0 7 1 0 16-34 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 13-4 10
2
SKA
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 16-7 10
3
Ak Bars
5 2 2 0 0 1 0 13-8 9
4
Avtomobilist
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-10 8
5
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
6
Torpedo
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 12-9 8
7
CSKA
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-12 7
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 15-13 7
9
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
10
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 10-8 6
11
Severstal
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 13-12 5
12
Avangard
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 15-15 5
13
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 1 2 1 0 7-9 5
14
Sibir
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 10-14 5
15
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 8-10 4
16
Kunlun RS
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 7-11 4
17
Tractor
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 12-12 4
18
HC Spartak
5 1 0 0 2 2 0 7-13 4
19
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
20
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-17 2
21
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 3 0 2 4-11 2
22
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 8-19 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 25-13 12
2
SKA
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 16-6 10
3
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
4
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 21-15 8
5
Vityaz
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 16-11 8
6
Torpedo
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 23-13 8
7
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-9 7
8
Kunlun RS
5 2 1 0 1 0 1 9-7 7
9
Sibir
4 2 0 1 0 0 1 12-7 7
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 17-15 7
11
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-7 6
12
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
13
Ak Bars
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 6-5 5
14
Severstal
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-7 4
15
Tractor
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-14 4
16
Lokomotiv
4 1 0 1 2 0 0 9-9 4
17
Metallurg
3 0 1 0 0 2 0 9-10 4
18
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
19
Salavat Yulaev
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4-5 2
20
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
21
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Neftekhimik
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3-8 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 18-13 10
2
Salavat Yulaev
7 2 0 1 2 2 0 14-14 8
3
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-10 7
4
SKA
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 10-5 6
5
Ak Bars
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 12-6 6
6
Avangard
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 21-28 5
7
Severstal
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5
8
HC Dynamo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 7-6 4
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 10-8 4
10
Torpedo
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6-5 4
11
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
12
Sibir
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 6-9 4
13
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
14
HC Spartak
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-7 3
15
CSKA
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-8 3
16
Tractor
4 0 0 1 3 0 0 9-12 2
17
Vityaz
3 0 0 0 1 0 2 3-7 2
18
Avtomobilist
3 0 0 0 2 1 0 6-13 1
19
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
20
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 13-26 1
21
HC Sochi
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3-10 0
22
Kunlun RS
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 2-9 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
9 5 1 0 1 2 0 27-23 14
2
Avtomobilist
9 6 0 0 2 1 0 31-26 13
3
Ak Bars
7 3 2 0 1 1 0 18-11 11
4
Sibir
9 3 0 2 3 0 1 18-16 11
5
Salavat Yulaev
9 3 0 1 3 2 0 18-19 10
6
Barys
9 4 0 0 4 0 1 21-27 9
7
Admiral
9 3 1 0 4 1 0 15-15 9
8
Amur
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 16-25 7
9
Tractor
9 1 1 1 6 0 0 20-26 6
10
Avangard
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 21-28 5
11
Neftekhimik
8 0 0 0 7 1 0 16-34 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
8 6 1 1 0 0 0 26-11 16
2
Torpedo
8 4 1 1 2 0 0 29-18 12
3
CSKA
8 4 1 0 2 1 0 26-23 11
4
Lokomotiv
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 23-19 11
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
8 3 1 1 2 1 0 27-23 11
6
HC Dynamo
8 5 0 0 3 0 0 20-13 10
7
HC Spartak
8 4 0 0 2 2 0 13-16 10
8
Vityaz
9 3 1 0 3 0 2 19-18 10
9
Severstal
8 3 1 0 3 0 1 24-21 9
10
Kunlun RS
8 2 1 0 4 0 1 11-16 7
11
HC Sochi
7 1 0 0 6 0 0 12-23 2
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
8 6 1 1 0 0 0 26-11 16
2
Torpedo
8 4 1 1 2 0 0 29-18 12
3
HC Spartak
8 4 0 0 2 2 0 13-16 10
4
Vityaz
9 3 1 0 3 0 2 19-18 10
5
HC Sochi
7 1 0 0 6 0 0 12-23 2
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
9 3 0 2 3 0 1 18-16 11
2
Salavat Yulaev
9 3 0 1 3 2 0 18-19 10
3
Barys
9 4 0 0 4 0 1 21-27 9
4
Admiral
9 3 1 0 4 1 0 15-15 9
5
Amur
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 16-25 7
6
Avangard
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 21-28 5
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
9 5 1 0 1 2 0 27-23 14
2
Avtomobilist
9 6 0 0 2 1 0 31-26 13
3
Ak Bars
7 3 2 0 1 1 0 18-11 11
4
Kunlun RS
8 2 1 0 4 0 1 11-16 7
5
Tractor
9 1 1 1 6 0 0 20-26 6
6
Neftekhimik
8 0 0 0 7 1 0 16-34 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
CSKA
8 4 1 0 2 1 0 26-23 11
2
Lokomotiv
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 23-19 11
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
8 3 1 1 2 1 0 27-23 11
4
HC Dynamo
8 5 0 0 3 0 0 20-13 10
5
Severstal
8 3 1 0 3 0 1 24-21 9

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Ak Bars

Oleg Znarok
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Timur Bilyalov
gk. 5 -8 0 0
Amir Miftahov
gk. 2 -2 0 0
Dinar Khafizullin
df. 7 0 2 2
Nikita Evseyev
df. 7 0 0 0
Nikita Lyamkin
df. 6 0 0 0
Dmitry Yudin
df. 5 0 0 0
Kirill Adamchuk
df. 5 0 4 4
Kristian Khenkel
df. 5 0 1 1
Vyacheslav Voynov
df. 5 0 1 1
Vasily Tokranov
df. 4 1 0 1
Maxim Chudinov
df. 3 0 1 1
Mark Yanchevsky
df. 2 0 1 1
Alexander Radulov
fw. 7 5 3 8
Artem Galimov
fw. 7 1 1 2
Dmitriy Kagarlitskiy
fw. 7 0 2 2
Dmitry Voronkov
fw. 7 0 1 1
Ilya Safonov
fw. 7 1 0 1
Kirill Semyonov
fw. 7 4 5 9
Stanislav Galiyev
fw. 7 0 5 5
Vadim Shipachyov
fw. 7 2 0 2
Nikita Dynyak
fw. 6 1 0 1
Kirill Panyukov
fw. 5 1 0 1
Alexander Burmistrov
fw. 4 0 0 0
Kirill Petrov
fw. 4 1 0 1
Mikhail Glukhov
fw. 4 0 0 0
Daniil Tarasov
fw. 3 1 0 1
Danis Zaripov
fw. 2 0 1 1
HC Spartak

Boris Mironov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Patrik Rybar
gk. 6 -11 1 0
Alexei Krasikov
gk. 2 -4 0 0
Alexander Bryntsev
df. 8 0 0 0
Egor Savikov
df. 8 0 1 1
Joey Keane
df. 8 1 2 3
Semion Rycjkin
df. 8 0 0 0
Dmitriy Vishnevskiy
df. 7 0 1 1
Nikita Sokolov
df. 7 0 1 1
Zakhar Arzamastsev
df. 6 0 0 0
Timur Khairullin
df. 4 0 0 0
Atrem Serikov
df. 1 0 0 0
Nikita Sedov
df. 0 0 0 0
Alexander Khokhlachev
fw. 8 2 3 5
Dmitry Kugryshev
fw. 8 2 1 3
Ilya Tataluyev
fw. 8 2 1 3
Maxim Tsyplakov
fw. 8 1 1 2
Pavel Kukshtel
fw. 8 0 0 0
Phil Varone
fw. 8 1 2 3
Roman Lyubimov
fw. 8 1 0 1
Shane Prince
fw. 8 2 0 2
Danila Kvartalnov
fw. 7 0 0 0
Andrei Loktionov
fw. 6 1 2 3
Nikita Chibrikov
fw. 6 0 1 1
Artyom Demkov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Dmitry Zlodeev
fw. 5 0 1 1
Fyodor Svechkov
fw. 3 0 0 0
German Rubtsov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Pavel Tkachenko
fw. 2 0 0 0
Roman Starchenko
fw. 2 0 0 0
Alexander Kvartalnov
fw. 1 0 0 0