Bets and tips for the game Ak Bars — HC Sochi November 27, 2022

Current Form

Ak Bars
09/29/22
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
L
09/27/22
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
W
09/25/22
Ak Bars
Tractor
W
09/21/22
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
L
09/18/22
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
W
09/16/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
WO
09/14/22
Ak Bars
Torpedo
W
09/12/22
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
LO
09/08/22
Ak Bars
Admiral
WO
09/05/22
CSKA
Ak Bars
W
09/03/22
HC Dynamo
Ak Bars
L
HC Sochi
09/28/22
HC Sochi
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/25/22
HC Sochi
Amur
LO
09/23/22
HC Sochi
HC Spartak
L
09/21/22
HC Sochi
Avangard
L
09/18/22
CSKA
HC Sochi
L
09/16/22
Kunlun RS
HC Sochi
L
09/14/22
HC Dynamo
HC Sochi
L
09/09/22
HC Sochi
Barys
W
09/07/22
HC Sochi
HC Dynamo
L
09/04/22
HC Sochi
Admiral
L
09/02/22
HC Sochi
Sibir
L

Head-to-Head: Ak Bars — HC Sochi

KHL 2021-2022
09/18/21
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
09/14/21
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
KHL 2020-2021
09/20/20
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
09/13/20
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
KHL 2019-2020
11/29/19
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
09/07/19
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
KHL 2018-2019
12/26/18
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
10/13/18
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
KHL 2017-2018
11/27/17
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
09/02/17
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
12 9 1 1 0 0 1 42-17 23
2
Avtomobilist
12 9 0 0 2 1 0 47-32 19
3
HC Dynamo
12 8 0 1 3 0 0 34-16 18
4
Metallurg
11 7 1 0 1 2 0 35-24 18
5
Torpedo
11 6 1 1 3 0 0 36-24 16
6
Sibir
13 4 1 2 4 1 1 30-28 16
7
HC Spartak
12 6 0 0 3 3 0 19-22 15
8
Ak Bars
11 5 2 0 3 1 0 26-20 15
9
Lokomotiv
12 5 0 1 4 1 1 26-24 14
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
12 4 1 1 4 1 1 34-34 14
11
Barys
12 5 0 1 5 0 1 27-33 13
12
CSKA
11 4 2 0 4 1 0 31-31 13
13
Vityaz
11 4 1 0 3 1 2 26-24 13
14
Severstal
11 4 1 0 4 0 2 31-28 12
15
Salavat Yulaev
11 3 0 2 4 2 0 21-24 12
16
Admiral
12 3 1 1 6 1 0 19-24 11
17
Tractor
12 3 1 1 7 0 0 30-33 10
18
Avangard
12 4 0 0 7 0 1 31-39 9
19
Amur
12 2 2 0 7 0 1 19-34 9
20
Kunlun RS
12 2 1 0 8 0 1 16-35 7
21
HC Sochi
11 2 0 0 8 1 0 17-31 5
22
Neftekhimik
11 0 1 0 9 1 0 23-43 3
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 16-4 10
2
SKA
5 3 0 1 0 0 1 18-7 9
3
Avtomobilist
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 20-11 8
4
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 15-6 8
5
Barys
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 10-6 8
6
Torpedo
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 13-10 8
7
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 8-7 7
8
Sibir
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 15-14 7
9
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 2 1 1 0 9-9 7
10
Ak Bars
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 12-10 6
11
Avangard
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-12 6
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 10-13 5
13
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 7-10 5
14
CSKA
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 11-12 5
15
Vityaz
5 1 0 0 1 1 2 9-11 5
16
Tractor
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-14 4
17
Severstal
5 1 0 0 2 0 2 10-12 4
18
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 7-13 3
19
Amur
5 0 1 0 3 0 1 5-14 3
20
Neftekhimik
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 12-16 2
21
Kunlun RS
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 7-20 2
22
Admiral
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 5-14 2
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
8 8 0 0 0 0 0 36-16 16
2
SKA
8 5 1 1 0 0 1 26-9 15
3
Vityaz
8 4 1 0 2 1 0 23-17 11
4
HC Dynamo
7 5 0 0 2 0 0 22-8 10
5
Torpedo
6 4 0 1 1 0 0 27-15 10
6
CSKA
7 3 2 0 2 0 0 25-20 10
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 0 1 1 1 0 20-16 9
8
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
9
Metallurg
5 2 1 0 0 2 0 17-11 8
10
Severstal
6 3 0 0 2 0 1 17-14 7
11
HC Spartak
6 3 0 0 2 1 0 9-12 7
12
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 9-9 7
13
Kunlun RS
6 2 1 0 2 0 1 12-13 7
14
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 15-12 7
15
Lokomotiv
7 2 0 1 3 0 1 12-14 7
16
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
17
Tractor
6 2 1 0 3 0 0 14-15 6
18
HC Sochi
8 2 0 0 5 1 0 14-21 5
19
Salavat Yulaev
4 1 0 1 2 0 0 7-10 4
20
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
21
Neftekhimik
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 10-17 2
22
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 18-13 10
2
Avangard
12 4 0 0 7 0 1 31-39 9
3
Sibir
8 2 1 1 3 1 0 15-16 9
4
SKA
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16-8 8
5
Ak Bars
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 17-11 8
6
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 12-8 8
7
HC Spartak
6 3 0 0 1 2 0 10-10 8
8
Salavat Yulaev
7 2 0 1 2 2 0 14-14 8
9
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-10 7
10
Torpedo
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 9-9 6
11
Amur
7 1 2 0 4 0 0 13-22 6
12
Severstal
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 1 1 0 3 0 1 14-18 5
14
Admiral
7 1 0 1 4 1 0 11-17 5
15
Barys
7 1 0 1 4 0 1 13-24 5
16
Tractor
6 1 0 1 4 0 0 16-18 4
17
Avtomobilist
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 11-16 3
18
CSKA
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 6-11 3
19
Vityaz
3 0 0 0 1 0 2 3-7 2
20
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 13-26 1
21
HC Sochi
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3-10 0
22
Kunlun RS
6 0 0 0 6 0 0 4-22 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
12 9 0 0 2 1 0 47-32 19
2
Metallurg
11 7 1 0 1 2 0 35-24 18
3
Sibir
13 4 1 2 4 1 1 30-28 16
4
Ak Bars
11 5 2 0 3 1 0 26-20 15
5
Barys
12 5 0 1 5 0 1 27-33 13
6
Salavat Yulaev
11 3 0 2 4 2 0 21-24 12
7
Admiral
12 3 1 1 6 1 0 19-24 11
8
Tractor
12 3 1 1 7 0 0 30-33 10
9
Avangard
12 4 0 0 7 0 1 31-39 9
10
Amur
12 2 2 0 7 0 1 19-34 9
11
Neftekhimik
11 0 1 0 9 1 0 23-43 3
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
12 9 1 1 0 0 1 42-17 23
2
HC Dynamo
12 8 0 1 3 0 0 34-16 18
3
Torpedo
11 6 1 1 3 0 0 36-24 16
4
HC Spartak
12 6 0 0 3 3 0 19-22 15
5
Lokomotiv
12 5 0 1 4 1 1 26-24 14
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
12 4 1 1 4 1 1 34-34 14
7
CSKA
11 4 2 0 4 1 0 31-31 13
8
Vityaz
11 4 1 0 3 1 2 26-24 13
9
Severstal
11 4 1 0 4 0 2 31-28 12
10
Kunlun RS
12 2 1 0 8 0 1 16-35 7
11
HC Sochi
11 2 0 0 8 1 0 17-31 5
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
12 9 1 1 0 0 1 42-17 23
2
Torpedo
11 6 1 1 3 0 0 36-24 16
3
HC Spartak
12 6 0 0 3 3 0 19-22 15
4
Vityaz
11 4 1 0 3 1 2 26-24 13
5
HC Sochi
11 2 0 0 8 1 0 17-31 5
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
13 4 1 2 4 1 1 30-28 16
2
Barys
12 5 0 1 5 0 1 27-33 13
3
Salavat Yulaev
11 3 0 2 4 2 0 21-24 12
4
Admiral
12 3 1 1 6 1 0 19-24 11
5
Avangard
12 4 0 0 7 0 1 31-39 9
6
Amur
12 2 2 0 7 0 1 19-34 9
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
12 9 0 0 2 1 0 47-32 19
2
Metallurg
11 7 1 0 1 2 0 35-24 18
3
Ak Bars
11 5 2 0 3 1 0 26-20 15
4
Tractor
12 3 1 1 7 0 0 30-33 10
5
Kunlun RS
12 2 1 0 8 0 1 16-35 7
6
Neftekhimik
11 0 1 0 9 1 0 23-43 3
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dynamo
12 8 0 1 3 0 0 34-16 18
2
Lokomotiv
12 5 0 1 4 1 1 26-24 14
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
12 4 1 1 4 1 1 34-34 14
4
CSKA
11 4 2 0 4 1 0 31-31 13
5
Severstal
11 4 1 0 4 0 2 31-28 12

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Ak Bars

Oleg Znarok
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Timur Bilyalov
gk. 7 -12 0 0
Amir Miftahov
gk. 3 -2 0 0
Dinar Khafizullin
df. 10 0 2 2
Nikita Lyamkin
df. 9 0 0 0
Kirill Adamchuk
df. 8 0 4 4
Nikita Evseyev
df. 8 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Voynov
df. 8 1 1 2
Kristian Khenkel
df. 7 0 1 1
Vasily Tokranov
df. 7 1 0 1
Dmitry Yudin
df. 5 0 0 0
Mark Yanchevsky
df. 3 0 1 1
Maxim Chudinov
df. 3 0 1 1
Alexander Radulov
fw. 10 5 4 9
Artem Galimov
fw. 10 1 1 2
Ilya Safonov
fw. 10 1 2 3
Kirill Semyonov
fw. 10 4 6 10
Stanislav Galiyev
fw. 10 1 6 7
Vadim Shipachyov
fw. 10 2 2 4
Dmitriy Kagarlitskiy
fw. 9 1 3 4
Dmitry Voronkov
fw. 9 0 1 1
Nikita Dynyak
fw. 8 1 0 1
Kirill Panyukov
fw. 7 2 0 2
Kirill Petrov
fw. 7 3 1 4
Daniil Tarasov
fw. 6 1 0 1
Mikhail Glukhov
fw. 6 0 0 0
Alexander Burmistrov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Danis Zaripov
fw. 3 0 1 1
HC Sochi

Andrei Nazarov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Maxim Tretyak
gk. 9 -20 0 0
Alexei Melnichuk
gk. 5 -9 0 0
Artemiy Pleshkov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Fedor Kroshynskiy
df. 11 0 3 3
Joe Morrow
df. 11 0 2 2
Nikita Pivtsakin
df. 11 1 0 1
Nikita Zorkin
df. 11 1 3 4
Yuriy Aleksandrov
df. 11 0 1 1
Brandon Gormley
df. 7 0 1 1
Danila Galenyuk
df. 7 0 2 2
Anton V. Novikov
df. 3 0 0 0
Nikita Ushnev
df. 0 0 0 0
Amir Garaev
fw. 11 0 4 4
Andrei Altybarmakyan
fw. 11 0 1 1
Artur Tyanulin
fw. 11 2 4 6
Nikita Popugaev
fw. 11 2 0 2
Artyom Nikolaev
fw. 9 2 2 4
Dmitry Zavgorodniy
fw. 9 2 1 3
Kirill Petkov
fw. 9 3 0 3
Nikita Feoktistov
fw. 9 1 1 2
Nikita Tochitskiy
fw. 9 1 0 1
Artyom Ivanyuzhenkov
fw. 8 0 0 0
Sergei Popov
fw. 8 1 0 1
Yegor Babenko
fw. 7 1 1 2
Evgeniy Kamenskiy
fw. 6 0 0 0
Donat Stalnov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Mikhail Abramov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Artyom Fyodorov
fw. 1 0 1 1
Danil Avershin
fw. 1 0 0 0