3:0
Amur — Avtomobilist Game completed November 24, 2021

Bets and tips for the game Amur — Avtomobilist November 24, 2021

November 24, 2021 04:00 am (EST)
November 24, 2021 04:00 am (EST) Game completed
Amur
3 : 0
Avtomobilist
Stadium: Platinum Arena (Khabarovsk, Russia)
Referee: Denis Bondar, Sergey Kulakov

Where to bet

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Amur

Mikhail Kravec
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Evgeny Alikin
gk. 1,678 -69 0 0
Patrik Bartošák
gk. 273 -18 0 0
Michal Jordan
df. 668 3 5 8
Artem Alyaev
df. 488 1 1 2
Sergei Tereshchenko
df. 393 3 1 4
Alexei Volgin
df. 378 2 7 9
Dmitry Znakharenko
df. 340 0 2 2
Nikita Pivtsakin
df. 215 1 0 1
Radan Lenc
fw. 528 5 4 9
David Tomashek
fw. 511 5 6 11
Vladimir Butuzov
fw. 504 5 8 13
Alexander Gorshkov
fw. 471 8 9 17
Alexander P. Sharov
fw. 453 5 1 6
Vladimir Galuzin
fw. 447 0 9 9
Danil Faizullin
fw. 399 4 4 8
Ivan Nikolishin
fw. 359 6 4 10
Roman Lyubimov
fw. 283 2 4 6
Alexander Kuznetsov
fw. 272 2 6 8
Gleb Zyryanov
fw. 261 3 1 4
Svyatoslav Grebenshikov
fw. 78 1 2 3
Will not play
Ruslan Pedan
df. 406 1 1 2
Dmitry Arkhipov
fw. 290 2 1 3
Andrei Alexeyev
fw. 253 2 3 5
Valeriy S. Vasiliev
df. 233 0 2 2
Gleb Koryagin
df. 175 0 0 0
Kirill Slepets
fw. 134 0 0 0
Roman Bychkov
df. 114 0 0 0
Ignat Korotkikh
fw. 8 0 0 0
Dmitriy Konstantinov
fw. 1 0 0 0
Alexandr Evgrafov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Avtomobilist

Bill Peters
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Dmitriy Shikin
gk. 768 -31 1 1
Maxim Zinchenko
gk. 0 0 0 0
Jesse Blacker
df. 685 5 19 24
Nikita Tryamkin
df. 642 2 7 9
Yefim Gurkin
df. 609 3 11 14
Alexei Vasilevsky
df. 461 0 1 1
Alexander Shchemerov
df. 366 3 4 7
Yakov Rylov
df. 121 2 1 3
Valery Sitnikov
df. 51 1 0 1
Aleksey Makeev
fw. 509 7 12 19
Ryan Spooner
fw. 504 9 18 27
Patrice Cormier
fw. 444 4 4 8
Stanislav Bocharov
fw. 438 3 11 14
Georgy Belousov
fw. 405 7 5 12
Sergei Shumakov
fw. 365 9 9 18
Shane Prince
fw. 360 5 7 12
Stepan Khripunov
fw. 331 3 5 8
Pavel Kulikov
fw. 308 1 3 4
Vladimir Kuznetsov
fw. 91 2 1 3
Maxim Rasseikin
fw. 45 1 0 1
Ilja Ovchinnikov
fw. 25 1 0 1
Pavel Voronkov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Vladimir Galkin
gk. 1,046 -48 1 1
Brooks Macek
fw. 521 14 11 25
Stéphane Da Costa
fw. 520 12 14 26
Danil Romantsev
fw. 418 4 2 6
Sergey Zborovskii
df. 355 0 4 4
Zakhar Arzamastsev
df. 172 0 1 1
Dmitry Zhukenov
fw. 167 1 1 2
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 64 0 0 0
Yuri Salov
df. 44 0 0 0
Vasiliy Filyaev
fw. 33 1 1 2
Alexander Sevostyanov
df. 14 0 0 0
Nikita Blednov
fw. 13 0 0 0
Danil Mylnikov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Vladislav Pshenichnikov
fw. 3 0 0 0
Georgy Romanov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Pavel Datsyuk
fw. 0 0 0 0
Yuri Zhuravlev
df. 0 0 0 0

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
11/19/21
Avtomobilist
Amur
KHL 2020-2021
02/16/21
Amur
Avtomobilist
12/28/20
Avtomobilist
Amur
KHL 2019-2020
12/27/19
Amur
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
12/17/19
Avtomobilist
Amur
KHL 2018-2019
12/07/18
Avtomobilist
Amur
10/05/18
Amur
Avtomobilist
KHL 2017-2018
10/04/17
Amur
Avtomobilist
09/08/17
Avtomobilist
Amur
KHL 2016-2017
12/14/16
Amur
Avtomobilist
2
:
5
More games

Current Form

Amur
11/22/21
Amur
Avangard
L
11/19/21
Avtomobilist
Amur
L
11/17/21
Metallurg
Amur
L
11/15/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
WO
11/07/21
Lokomotiv
Amur
3
:
4
2
:
3
S
W
11/05/21
HC Dynamo
Amur
W
11/03/21
Salavat Yulaev
Amur
L
10/30/21
Amur
Barys
L
10/28/21
Amur
Jokerit
1
:
1
3
:
2
S
WS
10/26/21
Amur
CSKA
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
LS
10/24/21
Amur
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/21/21
Amur
Admiral
L
10/19/21
Neftekhimik
Amur
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
LS
10/17/21
Ak Bars
Amur
LO
10/15/21
Torpedo
Amur
LO
10/13/21
CSKA
Amur
W
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
L
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
L
10/04/21
Amur
Vityaz
1
:
1
2
:
0
S
WS
10/02/21
Amur
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
WS
09/30/21
Amur
Torpedo
WO
09/27/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Amur
L
09/25/21
Vityaz
Amur
L
09/23/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
W
09/21/21
SKA
Amur
L
09/18/21
Amur
Metallurg
L
09/15/21
Amur
Severstal
W
09/12/21
Amur
HC Dynamo
L
09/08/21
Barys
Amur
L
09/06/21
Avangard
Amur
LO
09/04/21
HC Spartak
Amur
L
09/02/21
HC Sochi
Amur
L
Avtomobilist
11/21/21
Avtomobilist
Metallurg
L
11/19/21
Avtomobilist
Amur
W
11/17/21
Avtomobilist
Neftekhimik
L
11/06/21
Ak Bars
Avtomobilist
L
11/04/21
Severstal
Avtomobilist
L
11/02/21
CSKA
Avtomobilist
L
10/30/21
Avtomobilist
Kunlun RS
W
10/28/21
Avtomobilist
Vityaz
W
10/26/21
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
LS
10/20/21
HC Sochi
Avtomobilist
WO
10/18/21
Torpedo
Avtomobilist
L
10/15/21
Avtomobilist
Salavat Yulaev
WO
10/13/21
Avtomobilist
HC Sochi
4
:
4
0
:
1
S
LS
10/11/21
Avangard
Avtomobilist
L
10/09/21
Neftekhimik
Avtomobilist
W
10/06/21
Avtomobilist
Jokerit
W
10/04/21
Avtomobilist
Avangard
W
10/01/21
Metallurg
Avtomobilist
L
09/29/21
Salavat Yulaev
Avtomobilist
L
09/27/21
Barys
Avtomobilist
LO
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
LS
09/22/21
Avtomobilist
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/19/21
Avtomobilist
CSKA
LO
09/17/21
Avtomobilist
Avangard
L
09/14/21
Kunlun RS
Avtomobilist
W
09/12/21
Vityaz
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
0
:
2
S
WS
09/10/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Avtomobilist
W
09/08/21
SKA
Avtomobilist
W
09/05/21
Avtomobilist
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/03/21
Avtomobilist
Metallurg
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
31 20 2 3 5 1 0 109-68 51
2
Tractor
33 15 3 6 7 1 1 104-78 50
3
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
4
Salavat Yulaev
32 17 2 1 10 1 1 90-68 42
5
Avangard
31 17 1 1 11 1 0 88-69 39
6
Sibir
31 12 0 3 12 3 1 60-65 34
7
Neftekhimik
31 11 2 1 13 3 1 79-89 32
8
Avtomobilist
31 10 2 1 13 2 3 101-91 31
9
Barys
31 6 3 3 15 2 2 76-98 28
10
Amur
32 5 2 4 16 3 2 65-90 27
11
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
12
Admiral
31 5 0 1 20 2 3 53-101 17
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
31 15 3 2 7 2 2 103-78 44
2
HC Dynamo
31 19 1 1 10 0 0 105-73 42
3
CSKA
31 13 4 3 9 1 1 76-64 42
4
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
5
Severstal
30 11 3 4 8 2 2 71-67 40
6
Lokomotiv
31 15 1 0 10 2 3 84-72 37
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
31 11 4 0 11 2 3 91-99 35
8
Torpedo
31 14 1 0 12 2 2 80-72 34
9
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
10
HC Sochi
31 8 2 1 16 1 3 67-86 26
11
HC Dinamo Riga
30 9 1 0 15 2 3 59-91 25
12
Vityaz
31 6 0 1 14 5 5 77-99 24
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
31 15 3 2 7 2 2 103-78 44
2
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
3
Torpedo
31 14 1 0 12 2 2 80-72 34
4
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
5
HC Sochi
31 8 2 1 16 1 3 67-86 26
6
Vityaz
31 6 0 1 14 5 5 77-99 24
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
32 17 2 1 10 1 1 90-68 42
2
Avangard
31 17 1 1 11 1 0 88-69 39
3
Sibir
31 12 0 3 12 3 1 60-65 34
4
Barys
31 6 3 3 15 2 2 76-98 28
5
Amur
32 5 2 4 16 3 2 65-90 27
6
Admiral
31 5 0 1 20 2 3 53-101 17
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
31 20 2 3 5 1 0 109-68 51
2
Tractor
33 15 3 6 7 1 1 104-78 50
3
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
4
Neftekhimik
31 11 2 1 13 3 1 79-89 32
5
Avtomobilist
31 10 2 1 13 2 3 101-91 31
6
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
31 19 1 1 10 0 0 105-73 42
2
CSKA
31 13 4 3 9 1 1 76-64 42
3
Severstal
30 11 3 4 8 2 2 71-67 40
4
Lokomotiv
31 15 1 0 10 2 3 84-72 37
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
31 11 4 0 11 2 3 91-99 35
6
HC Dinamo Riga
30 9 1 0 15 2 3 59-91 25
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
31 20 2 3 5 1 0 109-68 51
2
Tractor
33 15 3 6 7 1 1 104-78 50
3
Jokerit
31 15 3 2 7 2 2 103-78 44
4
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
5
HC Dynamo
31 19 1 1 10 0 0 105-73 42
6
Salavat Yulaev
32 17 2 1 10 1 1 90-68 42
7
CSKA
31 13 4 3 9 1 1 76-64 42
8
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
9
Severstal
30 11 3 4 8 2 2 71-67 40
10
Avangard
31 17 1 1 11 1 0 88-69 39
11
Lokomotiv
31 15 1 0 10 2 3 84-72 37
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
31 11 4 0 11 2 3 91-99 35
13
Torpedo
31 14 1 0 12 2 2 80-72 34
14
Sibir
31 12 0 3 12 3 1 60-65 34
15
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
16
Neftekhimik
31 11 2 1 13 3 1 79-89 32
17
Avtomobilist
31 10 2 1 13 2 3 101-91 31
18
Barys
31 6 3 3 15 2 2 76-98 28
19
Amur
32 5 2 4 16 3 2 65-90 27
20
HC Sochi
31 8 2 1 16 1 3 67-86 26
21
HC Dinamo Riga
30 9 1 0 15 2 3 59-91 25
22
Vityaz
31 6 0 1 14 5 5 77-99 24
23
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
24
Admiral
31 5 0 1 20 2 3 53-101 17
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 19-4 10
2
Ak Bars
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 16-9 10
3
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 16-6 10
4
CSKA
5 3 0 1 0 0 1 18-9 9
5
Sibir
5 2 0 2 0 0 1 12-7 9
6
Tractor
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 13-6 8
7
Severstal
5 1 0 2 0 1 1 16-13 8
8
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 16-11 7
9
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 12-7 7
10
Neftekhimik
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 10-14 7
11
Jokerit
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 17-10 6
12
HC Sochi
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 11-10 6
13
Metallurg
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 14-14 5
14
Barys
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-20 5
15
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-14 4
16
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 7-11 4
17
Amur
5 0 1 1 3 0 0 13-19 4
18
Kunlun RS
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 9-20 3
19
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 2 1 2 5-13 3
20
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 0 0 0 2 0 3 12-22 3
21
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 13-15 2
22
SKA
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-14 2
23
HC Dinamo Riga
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 7-14 2
24
Admiral
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 6-13 2
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
17 8 2 3 4 0 0 51-39 26
2
Ak Bars
18 9 1 1 4 3 0 43-37 25
3
Metallurg
14 11 1 0 2 0 0 49-32 24
4
Avangard
16 10 1 1 4 0 0 49-31 24
5
Torpedo
19 10 1 0 6 1 1 54-44 24
6
Severstal
16 7 3 1 3 1 1 39-35 24
7
Jokerit
14 6 3 2 2 1 0 57-39 23
8
HC Dynamo
16 11 0 0 5 0 0 49-30 22
9
HC Spartak
19 8 2 0 8 1 0 46-48 21
10
CSKA
15 8 1 1 4 0 1 34-27 21
11
Neftekhimik
17 7 1 1 6 2 0 46-42 20
12
Lokomotiv
16 7 1 0 4 2 2 43-45 20
13
SKA
15 7 0 1 4 1 2 47-31 19
14
Salavat Yulaev
15 6 1 1 6 0 1 33-36 17
15
Avtomobilist
16 6 1 0 6 1 2 55-44 17
16
HC Dinamo Riga
15 7 0 0 6 0 2 33-43 16
17
Sibir
13 6 0 2 5 0 0 26-26 16
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
15 5 1 0 5 2 2 44-53 16
19
HC Sochi
17 4 2 0 8 1 2 41-53 15
20
Barys
15 3 2 1 7 2 0 31-46 14
21
Amur
14 2 1 3 7 0 1 30-38 13
22
Vityaz
16 2 0 1 6 3 4 40-53 13
23
Kunlun RS
14 3 0 1 8 1 1 35-48 10
24
Admiral
12 3 0 0 8 0 1 23-37 7
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
17 9 1 3 3 1 0 60-36 27
2
Salavat Yulaev
17 11 1 0 4 1 0 57-32 25
3
Tractor
16 7 1 3 3 1 1 53-39 24
4
SKA
16 7 1 2 4 1 1 51-39 22
5
Jokerit
17 9 0 0 5 1 2 46-39 21
6
CSKA
16 5 3 2 5 1 0 42-37 21
7
HC Dynamo
15 8 1 1 5 0 0 56-43 20
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
16 6 3 0 6 0 1 47-46 19
9
Ak Bars
14 5 2 2 4 1 0 33-33 19
10
Sibir
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 34-39 18
11
Lokomotiv
15 8 0 0 6 0 1 41-27 17
12
Severstal
14 4 0 3 5 1 1 32-32 16
13
Avangard
15 7 0 0 7 1 0 39-38 15
14
Avtomobilist
15 4 1 1 7 1 1 46-47 14
15
Barys
16 3 1 2 8 0 2 45-52 14
16
Amur
18 3 1 1 9 3 1 35-52 14
17
HC Spartak
13 3 3 0 6 0 1 31-33 13
18
Neftekhimik
14 4 1 0 7 1 1 33-47 12
19
HC Sochi
14 4 0 1 8 0 1 26-33 11
20
Vityaz
15 4 0 0 8 2 1 37-46 11
21
Torpedo
12 4 0 0 6 1 1 26-28 10
22
Admiral
19 2 0 1 12 2 2 30-64 10
23
Kunlun RS
17 3 1 0 12 1 0 31-68 9
24
HC Dinamo Riga
15 2 1 0 9 2 1 26-48 9
Comments
KHL
Week 12