Bets and tips for the game Amur — Kunlun RS September 13, 2022

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
September 13, 05:00 am (EDT) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
Amur
2 : 1
Kunlun RS
%BONUS_LINKS_WITH_WRAP%

Bets and tips for the game Amur — Kunlun RS September 13, 2022

Current Form

Amur
09/08/22
Metallurg
Amur
WO
09/06/22
Torpedo
Amur
L
09/04/22
Kunlun RS
Amur
W
09/02/22
HC Spartak
Amur
L
Kunlun RS
09/11/22
Admiral
Kunlun RS
L
09/09/22
Sibir
Kunlun RS
L
09/06/22
Kunlun RS
Sibir
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
LS
09/04/22
Kunlun RS
Amur
L
09/02/22
Kunlun RS
Admiral
W

Head-to-Head

KHL 2022-2023
09/04/22
Kunlun RS
Amur
KHL 2021-2022
11/15/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
09/23/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
KHL 2020-2021
01/19/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
01/12/21
Amur
Kunlun RS
01/10/21
Amur
Kunlun RS
11/24/20
Kunlun RS
Amur
KHL 2019-2020
01/22/20
Kunlun RS
Amur
01/21/20
Kunlun RS
Amur
12/09/19
Amur
Kunlun RS
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 18-6 10
2
HC Spartak
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 10-6 9
3
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-7 8
4
Vityaz
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 20-13 8
6
Avtomobilist
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 18-18 7
7
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 10-5 7
8
Torpedo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 20-11 6
9
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-14 6
10
CSKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-17 6
11
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
12
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 15-14 5
13
Admiral
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 10-9 5
14
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-13 5
15
Ak Bars
4 1 1 0 1 1 0 9-7 5
16
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
17
Tractor
5 0 1 1 3 0 0 11-16 4
18
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 5-12 3
19
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
20
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
21
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 11-23 1
22
Avangard
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8-17 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 18-6 10
2
HC Spartak
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 10-6 9
3
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-7 8
4
Vityaz
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 20-13 8
6
Avtomobilist
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 18-18 7
7
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 10-5 7
8
Torpedo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 20-11 6
9
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-14 6
10
CSKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-17 6
11
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
12
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 15-14 5
13
Admiral
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 10-9 5
14
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-13 5
15
Ak Bars
4 1 1 0 1 1 0 9-7 5
16
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
17
Tractor
5 0 1 1 3 0 0 11-16 4
18
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 5-12 3
19
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
20
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
21
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 11-23 1
22
Avangard
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8-17 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14-5 8
2
Vityaz
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
3
Avtomobilist
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 12-7 6
4
HC Spartak
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6-3 6
5
Torpedo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 17-9 4
6
HC Dynamo
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-1 4
7
CSKA
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 12-11 4
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 12-10 4
9
Metallurg
3 0 1 0 0 2 0 9-10 4
10
Sibir
2 1 0 0 0 0 1 6-3 3
11
Kunlun RS
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4-5 3
12
Ak Bars
2 0 1 0 0 1 0 4-4 3
13
Admiral
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2
14
Lokomotiv
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 6-6 2
15
Severstal
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-5 2
16
Salavat Yulaev
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4-5 2
17
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
18
Tractor
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6-11 2
19
Barys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Neftekhimik
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3-8 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dynamo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 7-6 4
2
HC Dinamo Minsk
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8-3 4
3
Severstal
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4
4
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
5
Sibir
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 4-2 4
6
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 9-8 3
7
HC Spartak
2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4-3 3
8
Salavat Yulaev
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 8-8 3
9
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
10
SKA
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4-1 2
11
Ak Bars
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-3 2
12
Torpedo
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
13
CSKA
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4-6 2
14
Metallurg
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7-10 2
15
Tractor
2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5-5 2
16
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 1 1 0 6-11 1
17
Neftekhimik
3 0 0 0 2 1 0 8-15 1
18
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
19
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21
Kunlun RS
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1-7 0
22
Avangard
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8-17 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 18-18 7
2
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 10-5 7
3
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
4
Admiral
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 10-9 5
5
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-13 5
6
Ak Bars
4 1 1 0 1 1 0 9-7 5
7
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
8
Tractor
5 0 1 1 3 0 0 11-16 4
9
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
10
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 11-23 1
11
Avangard
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8-17 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 18-6 10
2
HC Spartak
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 10-6 9
3
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-7 8
4
Vityaz
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 20-13 8
6
Torpedo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 20-11 6
7
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-14 6
8
CSKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-17 6
9
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 15-14 5
10
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 5-12 3
11
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 18-6 10
2
HC Spartak
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 10-6 9
3
Vityaz
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
4
Torpedo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 20-11 6
5
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 10-5 7
2
Admiral
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 10-9 5
3
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-13 5
4
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
5
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
6
Avangard
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8-17 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 18-18 7
2
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 1 2 0 16-20 6
3
Ak Bars
4 1 1 0 1 1 0 9-7 5
4
Tractor
5 0 1 1 3 0 0 11-16 4
5
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 5-12 3
6
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 11-23 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-7 8
2
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 20-13 8
3
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-14 6
4
CSKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-17 6
5
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 15-14 5

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Amur

Vadim Epanchincev
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Evgeny Alikin
gk. 3 -5 0 0
Janis Kalnins
gk. 2 -7 0 0
Dmitry Lozebnikov
gk. 1 -1 0 0
Alexandr Evgrafov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Gleb Koryagin
df. 4 0 1 1
Michal Jordan
df. 4 1 1 2
Pavel Turbin
df. 4 0 0 0
Rafael Batyrshin
df. 4 0 0 0
Ruslan Pedan
df. 3 0 2 2
Viktor Baldaev
df. 3 0 1 1
Alexander Gopienko
df. 1 0 0 0
Yelisei Minayev
df. 1 0 0 0
Anatoly Elizarov
df. 0 0 0 0
Artem Alyaev
df. 0 0 0 0
Cam Lee
df. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Dervuk
df. 0 0 0 0
Sergei Tereshchenko
df. 0 0 0 0
Alexander P. Sharov
fw. 4 1 0 1
Andrew Calof
fw. 4 1 0 1
Igor Rudenkov
fw. 4 1 2 3
Ivan Nikolishin
fw. 4 2 3 5
Pavel Makhanovsky
fw. 4 0 1 1
Viktor Komarov
fw. 4 0 0 0
Vladislav Barulin
fw. 4 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Gretsky
fw. 4 1 0 1
Sergei Lapin
fw. 3 0 0 0
Yaroslav Likhachev
fw. 3 2 0 2
Alexander Protapovich
fw. 2 0 0 0
Andrey Alekseev
fw. 2 0 0 0
Kirill Slepets
fw. 2 0 1 1
Sergey Monahov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Vladislav Kaletnik
fw. 2 1 0 1
Ignat Korotkikh
fw. 1 0 0 0
Aksiantsiuk Yauheni
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artur Gizdatullin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artyom Antipov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Vadim Pereskokov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Kunlun RS

Greg Ireland
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Jeremy Smith
gk. 3 -5 0 0
Matt Jurusik
gk. 2 -5 0 0
Paris O'Brayen
gk. 0 0 0 0
Dmitry Kostenko
df. 5 0 0 0
Doyle Somerby
df. 5 0 0 0
Jeik Chelios
df. 5 0 0 0
Kyle Wood
df. 5 1 2 3
Vincent LoVerde
df. 5 0 0 0
Zac Leslie
df. 5 0 2 2
Jaison Fram
df. 4 0 0 0
Brandon Davidson
df. 0 0 0 0
Liam Ross
df. 0 0 0 0
Ty Schultz
df. 0 0 0 0
Brandon Yip
fw. 5 0 3 3
Brett Pollock
fw. 5 0 0 0
Cory Kane
fw. 5 0 0 0
Ethan Werek
fw. 5 0 0 0
Lukas Lockhart
fw. 5 0 0 0
Parker Foo
fw. 5 2 0 2
Tyler Wong
fw. 5 0 1 1
Garet Hunt
fw. 4 0 0 0
Jack Rodewald
fw. 4 1 0 1
Matteo Gennaro
fw. 4 0 0 0
Cliff Pu
fw. 3 1 1 2
Kristian Afanasyev
fw. 3 0 0 0
Devin Brosseau
fw. 2 0 0 0
Ivan Lisin
fw. 2 0 0 0
Josh Nicholls
fw. 2 0 0 0
Zecen Zhang
fw. 0 0 0 0