Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
2:4
Amur — Tractor Game completed October 23, 2020
The next game between these teams
February 5, 2021 09:00 am

Bets and tips for the game Amur — Tractor

October 23, 05:00 am (EDT)
October 23, 05:00 am (EDT) Game completed
Amur
2 : 4
Tractor
Stadium: Platinum Arena (Khabarovsk, Russia)
Referee: Alexander Soin, Eduard Odins

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Amur

Sergei Svetlov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Evgeny Alikin
gk. 663 -26 0 0
Marek Langhamer
gk. 395 -23 0 0
Gleb Koryagin
df. 384 2 4 6
Pavel Turbin
df. 371 0 1 1
Nikita Kamalov
df. 351 2 5 7
Valeriy S. Vasiliev
df. 324 1 3 4
Maxim Ignatovich
df. 263 0 2 2
Yuri Sergiyenko
df. 203 0 1 1
Michal Jordan
df. 191 3 1 4
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 346 3 2 5
Vladimir Butuzov
fw. 342 6 6 12
Vladislav Ushenin
fw. 287 2 0 2
Vyacheslav Ushenin
fw. 284 0 6 6
Alexander Gorshkov
fw. 267 4 6 10
Denis Golybev
fw. 251 1 3 4
Alexander Kuznetsov
fw. 201 4 1 5
Valentin Pyanov
fw. 192 3 2 5
Artur Gizdatullin
fw. 126 2 1 3
Ginek Zogorna
fw. 122 0 5 5
Kirill Rasskazov
fw. 107 4 2 6
Ignat Korotkikh
fw. 7 0 0 0
Will not play
Tomas Zohorna
fw. 188 3 4 7
Danil Faizullin
fw. 184 0 2 2
Sergei Tereshchenko
df. 174 2 2 4
Artyom Zhelezkov
fw. 116 0 0 0
Dominik Mashin
df. 102 0 3 3
Nikita Zimin
df. 38 0 0 0
Maxim Kapiturov
fw. 15 0 0 0
Yegor Domnichev
fw. 15 0 0 0
Alexander Gopienko
df. 14 0 0 0
Danil Fyodorov
fw. 13 0 0 0
Mikhail Radenko
fw. 13 0 0 0
Sergei Ivanov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 301 -9 0 0
Aleksandr Sudnitsin
gk. 0 0 0 0
Lawrence Pilut
df. 380 1 8 9
Nick Bailen
df. 361 4 7 11
Roman Manuhov
df. 310 0 9 9
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 201 0 3 3
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 200 0 1 1
Igor Isayev
df. 151 0 0 0
Sergey Telegin
df. 70 1 0 1
Thomash Gika
fw. 334 4 9 13
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 331 5 5 10
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 330 5 4 9
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 317 6 5 11
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 285 2 2 4
Pontus Oberg
fw. 234 3 3 6
Igor Polygalov
fw. 230 0 4 4
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 222 2 4 6
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 198 2 2 4
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 184 6 2 8
Yacob Berglund
fw. 99 2 2 4
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 12 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 6 1 0 1
Will not play
Roman Will
gk. 783 -24 0 0
Oleg Evenko
df. 200 0 1 1
Alexander P. Sharov
fw. 180 0 1 1
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 109 1 0 1
Anton Lazarev
fw. 108 1 0 1
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 99 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 48 0 0 0
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 46 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 23 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 11 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 9 0 0 0
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 9 0 0 0
Vladimir Bobylyov
fw. 8 0 0 0
Pavel Dorofeyev
fw. 4 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+155
+280
+145
-125
+100
+150
+290
+150
-120
-105

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
KHL 2019-2020
12/19/19
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
10/26/19
Tractor
Amur
09/08/19
Amur
Tractor
09/07/19
Amur
Tractor
KHL 2018-2019
01/04/19
Tractor
Amur
10/09/18
Amur
Tractor
KHL 2017-2018
10/06/17
Amur
Tractor
09/05/17
Tractor
Amur
4
:
4
4
:
3
S
KHL 2016-2017
12/07/16
Tractor
Amur
3
:
1
More games

Current Form

Amur
10/21/20
Amur
Ak Bars
W
10/19/20
Amur
Jokerit
W
10/16/20
HC Sochi
Amur
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
WS
10/14/20
Ak Bars
Amur
L
10/12/20
Vityaz
Amur
L
10/08/20
Amur
Severstal
W
10/06/20
Amur
Torpedo
W
10/04/20
Amur
Torpedo
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
LS
10/02/20
Amur
SKA
L
09/26/20
HC Spartak
Amur
L
09/24/20
Torpedo
Amur
WO
09/22/20
Neftekhimik
Amur
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
L
09/16/20
Amur
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/14/20
Amur
HC Dynamo
L
09/12/20
Amur
CSKA
L
09/09/20
Metallurg
Amur
L
09/07/20
Avangard
Amur
L
09/05/20
Lokomotiv
Amur
L
09/03/20
Severstal
Amur
L
Tractor
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
19 11 1 1 3 1 2 68-46 29
2
Avangard
18 10 1 0 3 1 3 52-34 26
3
Ak Bars
20 7 2 3 4 3 1 55-48 28
4
Salavat Yulaev
21 9 0 3 8 1 0 64-61 25
5
Metallurg
18 9 0 3 6 0 0 54-40 24
6
Tractor
18 9 0 1 6 1 1 47-35 22
7
Torpedo
18 4 1 2 8 2 1 47-54 17
8
Amur
20 5 1 1 11 0 2 44-65 16
9
Barys
13 2 3 1 3 3 1 34-36 16
10
Sibir
20 5 1 0 11 0 3 54-65 15
11
Neftekhimik
16 4 1 1 10 0 0 36-60 12
12
Kunlun RS
17 4 0 0 12 0 1 39-61 9
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
19 12 0 2 3 2 0 56-38 30
2
SKA
20 11 0 0 6 1 2 59-52 25
3
Lokomotiv
17 8 2 2 4 0 1 46-29 25
4
Jokerit
15 9 1 0 4 1 0 54-33 21
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
17 6 2 2 6 0 1 48-46 21
6
HC Dynamo
17 8 1 0 6 1 1 49-42 20
7
Severstal
16 6 2 1 6 0 1 32-42 19
8
HC Spartak
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 43-53 18
9
Vityaz
17 5 1 2 8 0 1 52-51 17
10
HC Sochi
17 3 1 0 11 0 2 29-56 10
11
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
20 11 0 0 6 1 2 59-52 25
2
Jokerit
15 9 1 0 4 1 0 54-33 21
3
Severstal
16 6 2 1 6 0 1 32-42 19
4
HC Spartak
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 43-53 18
5
Vityaz
17 5 1 2 8 0 1 52-51 17
6
HC Sochi
17 3 1 0 11 0 2 29-56 10
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
18 10 1 0 3 1 3 52-34 26
2
Salavat Yulaev
21 9 0 3 8 1 0 64-61 25
3
Amur
20 5 1 1 11 0 2 44-65 16
4
Barys
13 2 3 1 3 3 1 34-36 16
5
Sibir
20 5 1 0 11 0 3 54-65 15
6
Kunlun RS
17 4 0 0 12 0 1 39-61 9
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
19 11 1 1 3 1 2 68-46 29
2
Ak Bars
20 7 2 3 4 3 1 55-48 28
3
Metallurg
18 9 0 3 6 0 0 54-40 24
4
Tractor
18 9 0 1 6 1 1 47-35 22
5
Torpedo
18 4 1 2 8 2 1 47-54 17
6
Neftekhimik
16 4 1 1 10 0 0 36-60 12
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
19 12 0 2 3 2 0 56-38 30
2
Lokomotiv
17 8 2 2 4 0 1 46-29 25
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
17 6 2 2 6 0 1 48-46 21
4
HC Dynamo
17 8 1 0 6 1 1 49-42 20
5
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
19 12 0 2 3 2 0 56-38 30
2
Avtomobilist
19 11 1 1 3 1 2 68-46 29
3
Ak Bars
20 7 2 3 4 3 1 55-48 28
4
Avangard
18 10 1 0 3 1 3 52-34 26
5
SKA
20 11 0 0 6 1 2 59-52 25
6
Salavat Yulaev
21 9 0 3 8 1 0 64-61 25
7
Lokomotiv
17 8 2 2 4 0 1 46-29 25
8
Metallurg
18 9 0 3 6 0 0 54-40 24
9
Tractor
18 9 0 1 6 1 1 47-35 22
10
Jokerit
15 9 1 0 4 1 0 54-33 21
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
17 6 2 2 6 0 1 48-46 21
12
HC Dynamo
17 8 1 0 6 1 1 49-42 20
13
Severstal
16 6 2 1 6 0 1 32-42 19
14
HC Spartak
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 43-53 18
15
Vityaz
17 5 1 2 8 0 1 52-51 17
16
Torpedo
18 4 1 2 8 2 1 47-54 17
17
Amur
20 5 1 1 11 0 2 44-65 16
18
Barys
13 2 3 1 3 3 1 34-36 16
19
Sibir
20 5 1 0 11 0 3 54-65 15
20
Neftekhimik
16 4 1 1 10 0 0 36-60 12
21
HC Sochi
17 3 1 0 11 0 2 29-56 10
22
Kunlun RS
17 4 0 0 12 0 1 39-61 9
23
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Lokomotiv
5 2 1 2 0 0 0 12-6 10
2
Avtomobilist
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 16-10 8
3
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 0 1 1 15-9 8
4
Barys
5 0 3 0 1 1 0 13-12 7
5
Kunlun RS
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 18-16 6
6
Severstal
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 8-10 6
7
Jokerit
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 17-17 6
8
Tractor
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 15-11 6
9
Metallurg
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 20-17 6
10
Amur
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 18-15 6
11
Ak Bars
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 10-12 6
12
Avangard
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 16-13 5
13
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-12 5
14
Vityaz
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 16-18 5
15
CSKA
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 13-16 5
16
Torpedo
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 10-12 5
17
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 1 2 1 0 14-15 5
18
SKA
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-13 4
19
Neftekhimik
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 13-20 4
20
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 8-12 4
21
Sibir
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
22
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 0 3 0 2 9-21 2
23
HC Sochi
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 6-19 1
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
10 7 1 0 0 0 2 31-15 18
2
CSKA
10 7 0 0 1 2 0 28-16 16
3
Ak Bars
9 4 1 1 1 1 1 24-16 14
4
Lokomotiv
9 4 1 1 2 0 1 26-18 13
5
Avtomobilist
9 4 1 0 1 1 2 30-22 13
6
Metallurg
10 6 0 0 4 0 0 29-22 12
7
Sibir
11 4 1 0 4 0 2 35-36 12
8
Amur
9 5 0 0 3 0 1 24-20 11
9
SKA
10 5 0 0 4 0 1 28-28 11
10
Salavat Yulaev
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 29-27 11
11
Torpedo
9 4 0 0 2 2 1 29-27 11
12
HC Spartak
10 3 0 1 3 3 0 30-30 11
13
Jokerit
7 5 0 0 2 0 0 31-14 10
14
Severstal
9 4 1 0 4 0 0 19-25 10
15
Tractor
8 4 0 0 2 1 1 23-16 10
16
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 3 1 1 5 0 0 24-26 10
17
Kunlun RS
7 4 0 0 2 0 1 21-20 9
18
Vityaz
9 3 0 1 4 0 1 26-27 9
19
Barys
6 1 0 1 1 2 1 17-19 7
20
HC Dynamo
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 21-15 6
21
Neftekhimik
9 1 1 1 6 0 0 19-30 6
22
HC Dinamo Riga
7 1 0 1 4 0 1 13-15 5
23
HC Sochi
9 1 0 0 6 0 2 14-31 4
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 1 2 0 0 38-24 16
2
SKA
10 6 0 0 2 1 1 31-24 14
3
HC Dynamo
11 5 1 0 3 1 1 28-27 14
4
CSKA
9 5 0 2 2 0 0 28-22 14
5
Salavat Yulaev
12 5 0 2 5 0 0 35-34 14
6
Ak Bars
11 3 1 2 3 2 0 31-32 14
7
Tractor
10 5 0 1 4 0 0 24-19 12
8
Lokomotiv
8 4 1 1 2 0 0 20-11 12
9
Metallurg
8 3 0 3 2 0 0 25-18 12
10
Jokerit
8 4 1 0 2 1 0 23-19 11
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
7 3 1 1 1 0 1 24-20 11
12
Severstal
7 2 1 1 2 0 1 13-17 9
13
Barys
7 1 3 0 2 1 0 17-17 9
14
Avangard
8 3 0 0 3 1 1 21-19 8
15
Vityaz
8 2 1 1 4 0 0 26-24 8
16
HC Spartak
8 3 0 0 4 0 1 13-23 7
17
Neftekhimik
7 3 0 0 4 0 0 17-30 6
18
HC Sochi
8 2 1 0 5 0 0 15-25 6
19
Torpedo
9 0 1 2 6 0 0 18-27 6
20
Amur
11 0 1 1 8 0 1 20-45 5
21
Sibir
9 1 0 0 7 0 1 19-29 3
22
HC Dinamo Riga
6 0 0 0 4 1 1 11-24 2
23
Kunlun RS
10 0 0 0 10 0 0 18-41 0
KHL
Week 8