Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
1:2
Amur — Tractor Game completed October 25, 2020
The next game between these teams
February 5, 2021 09:00 am

Bets and tips for the game Amur — Tractor

October 25, 03:00 am (EDT)
October 25, 03:00 am (EDT) Game completed
Amur
1 : 2
Tractor
Stadium: Platinum Arena (Khabarovsk, Russia)
Referee: Alexander Soin, Eduard Odins
Upcoming games
While there are no odds for this match, you can pick a bet for upcoming matches in this tournament
Week 9
October 27 Today
Game Predictions Home Tie Away
0 Read more
0 Read more
November 3 Tue
Game Predictions Home Tie Away
0 Read more
November 7 Sat
Game Predictions Home Tie Away
0 Read more
November 8 Sun
Game Predictions Home Tie Away
0 Read more

Where to bet

Bonus:500 $
Bonus:500 $
Bonus:250 $
For publicity

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Amur

Sergei Svetlov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Evgeny Alikin
gk. 722 -30 0 0
Marek Langhamer
gk. 395 -23 0 0
Gleb Koryagin
df. 402 2 5 7
Pavel Turbin
df. 393 0 1 1
Nikita Kamalov
df. 372 2 5 7
Valeriy S. Vasiliev
df. 344 2 3 5
Maxim Ignatovich
df. 281 0 3 3
Michal Jordan
df. 213 3 1 4
Nikita Zimin
df. 38 0 0 0
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 363 3 2 5
Vladimir Butuzov
fw. 361 6 7 13
Vladislav Ushenin
fw. 307 2 0 2
Vyacheslav Ushenin
fw. 303 0 6 6
Alexander Gorshkov
fw. 284 4 6 10
Denis Golybev
fw. 269 1 4 5
Alexander Kuznetsov
fw. 210 4 1 5
Valentin Pyanov
fw. 206 3 2 5
Danil Faizullin
fw. 184 0 2 2
Ginek Zogorna
fw. 136 0 5 5
Artur Gizdatullin
fw. 133 2 1 3
Kirill Rasskazov
fw. 121 5 2 7
Ignat Korotkikh
fw. 14 0 0 0
Will not play
Yuri Sergiyenko
df. 203 0 1 1
Tomas Zohorna
fw. 188 3 4 7
Sergei Tereshchenko
df. 174 2 2 4
Artyom Zhelezkov
fw. 116 0 0 0
Dominik Mashin
df. 102 0 3 3
Maxim Kapiturov
fw. 15 0 0 0
Yegor Domnichev
fw. 15 0 0 0
Alexander Gopienko
df. 14 0 0 0
Danil Fyodorov
fw. 13 0 0 0
Mikhail Radenko
fw. 13 0 0 0
Sergei Ivanov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 783 -24 0 0
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 361 -11 0 0
Lawrence Pilut
df. 402 1 8 9
Roman Manuhov
df. 331 0 9 9
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 218 0 4 4
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 216 1 1 2
Oleg Evenko
df. 200 0 1 1
Igor Isayev
df. 172 1 0 1
Sergey Telegin
df. 87 1 1 2
Thomash Gika
fw. 349 5 10 15
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 348 5 4 9
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 346 5 6 11
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 333 6 5 11
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 298 2 2 4
Igor Polygalov
fw. 242 0 4 4
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 234 2 4 6
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 212 2 2 4
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 199 7 2 9
Yacob Berglund
fw. 115 2 3 5
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 25 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 23 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 6 1 0 1
Will not play
Nick Bailen
df. 363 4 7 11
Pontus Oberg
fw. 245 3 4 7
Alexander P. Sharov
fw. 180 0 1 1
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 109 1 0 1
Anton Lazarev
fw. 108 1 0 1
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 99 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 48 0 0 0
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 46 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 11 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 9 0 0 0
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 9 0 0 0
Vladimir Bobylyov
fw. 8 0 0 0
Pavel Dorofeyev
fw. 4 0 0 0

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
KHL 2019-2020
12/19/19
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
10/26/19
Tractor
Amur
09/08/19
Amur
Tractor
09/07/19
Amur
Tractor
KHL 2018-2019
01/04/19
Tractor
Amur
10/09/18
Amur
Tractor
KHL 2017-2018
10/06/17
Amur
Tractor
09/05/17
Tractor
Amur
4
:
4
4
:
3
S
More games

Current Form

Amur
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
L
10/21/20
Amur
Ak Bars
W
10/19/20
Amur
Jokerit
W
10/16/20
HC Sochi
Amur
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
WS
10/14/20
Ak Bars
Amur
L
10/12/20
Vityaz
Amur
L
10/08/20
Amur
Severstal
W
10/06/20
Amur
Torpedo
W
10/04/20
Amur
Torpedo
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
LS
10/02/20
Amur
SKA
L
09/26/20
HC Spartak
Amur
L
09/24/20
Torpedo
Amur
WO
09/22/20
Neftekhimik
Amur
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
L
09/16/20
Amur
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/14/20
Amur
HC Dynamo
L
09/12/20
Amur
CSKA
L
09/09/20
Metallurg
Amur
L
09/07/20
Avangard
Amur
L
09/05/20
Lokomotiv
Amur
L
09/03/20
Severstal
Amur
L
Tractor
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
21 8 2 3 4 3 1 58-49 30
2
Avangard
19 11 1 0 3 1 3 58-37 28
3
Avtomobilist
20 11 1 1 4 1 2 71-52 29
4
Metallurg
19 10 0 3 6 0 0 59-44 26
5
Salavat Yulaev
21 9 0 3 8 1 0 64-61 25
6
Tractor
19 10 0 1 6 1 1 51-37 24
7
Torpedo
18 4 1 2 8 2 1 47-54 17
8
Amur
21 5 1 1 12 0 2 46-69 16
9
Barys
14 2 3 1 4 3 1 35-39 16
10
Sibir
20 5 1 0 11 0 3 54-65 15
11
Neftekhimik
17 4 1 1 11 0 0 37-65 12
12
Kunlun RS
17 4 0 0 12 0 1 39-61 9
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
20 13 0 2 3 2 0 61-39 32
2
SKA
20 11 0 0 6 1 2 59-52 25
3
Lokomotiv
18 9 2 2 4 0 1 51-30 27
4
Jokerit
15 9 1 0 4 1 0 54-33 21
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
18 6 2 2 7 0 1 49-51 21
6
HC Dynamo
17 8 1 0 6 1 1 49-42 20
7
Severstal
17 6 2 1 7 0 1 36-47 19
8
HC Spartak
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 43-53 18
9
Vityaz
18 5 1 2 9 0 1 54-56 17
10
HC Sochi
18 4 1 0 11 0 2 34-58 12
11
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
20 11 0 0 6 1 2 59-52 25
2
Jokerit
15 9 1 0 4 1 0 54-33 21
3
Severstal
17 6 2 1 7 0 1 36-47 19
4
HC Spartak
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 43-53 18
5
Vityaz
18 5 1 2 9 0 1 54-56 17
6
HC Sochi
18 4 1 0 11 0 2 34-58 12
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
19 11 1 0 3 1 3 58-37 28
2
Salavat Yulaev
21 9 0 3 8 1 0 64-61 25
3
Amur
21 5 1 1 12 0 2 46-69 16
4
Barys
14 2 3 1 4 3 1 35-39 16
5
Sibir
20 5 1 0 11 0 3 54-65 15
6
Kunlun RS
17 4 0 0 12 0 1 39-61 9
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
21 8 2 3 4 3 1 58-49 30
2
Avtomobilist
20 11 1 1 4 1 2 71-52 29
3
Metallurg
19 10 0 3 6 0 0 59-44 26
4
Tractor
19 10 0 1 6 1 1 51-37 24
5
Torpedo
18 4 1 2 8 2 1 47-54 17
6
Neftekhimik
17 4 1 1 11 0 0 37-65 12
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
20 13 0 2 3 2 0 61-39 32
2
Lokomotiv
18 9 2 2 4 0 1 51-30 27
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
18 6 2 2 7 0 1 49-51 21
4
HC Dynamo
17 8 1 0 6 1 1 49-42 20
5
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
20 13 0 2 3 2 0 61-39 32
2
Ak Bars
21 8 2 3 4 3 1 58-49 30
3
Avtomobilist
20 11 1 1 4 1 2 71-52 29
4
Avangard
19 11 1 0 3 1 3 58-37 28
5
Lokomotiv
18 9 2 2 4 0 1 51-30 27
6
Metallurg
19 10 0 3 6 0 0 59-44 26
7
SKA
20 11 0 0 6 1 2 59-52 25
8
Salavat Yulaev
21 9 0 3 8 1 0 64-61 25
9
Tractor
19 10 0 1 6 1 1 51-37 24
10
Jokerit
15 9 1 0 4 1 0 54-33 21
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
18 6 2 2 7 0 1 49-51 21
12
HC Dynamo
17 8 1 0 6 1 1 49-42 20
13
Severstal
17 6 2 1 7 0 1 36-47 19
14
HC Spartak
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 43-53 18
15
Vityaz
18 5 1 2 9 0 1 54-56 17
16
Torpedo
18 4 1 2 8 2 1 47-54 17
17
Amur
21 5 1 1 12 0 2 46-69 16
18
Barys
14 2 3 1 4 3 1 35-39 16
19
Sibir
20 5 1 0 11 0 3 54-65 15
20
Neftekhimik
17 4 1 1 11 0 0 37-65 12
21
HC Sochi
18 4 1 0 11 0 2 34-58 12
22
Kunlun RS
17 4 0 0 12 0 1 39-61 9
23
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 2 0 0 0 14-5 10
2
Tractor
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 18-10 8
3
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 0 1 1 15-9 8
4
Avangard
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 20-12 7
5
CSKA
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-11 7
6
Ak Bars
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 7
7
Barys
5 0 3 0 1 1 0 12-12 7
8
Metallurg
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 21-18 6
9
Kunlun RS
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 18-16 6
10
Severstal
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 11-12 6
11
Jokerit
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 17-17 6
12
Amur
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 17-13 6
13
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 16-15 6
14
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-12 5
15
Torpedo
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 10-12 5
16
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 1 2 1 0 14-15 5
17
SKA
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-13 4
18
Vityaz
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 16-20 4
19
Neftekhimik
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 13-21 4
20
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 9-14 3
21
Sibir
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
22
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 7-17 2
23
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 0 3 0 2 9-21 2
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
11 8 1 0 0 0 2 37-18 20
2
CSKA
11 8 0 0 1 2 0 33-17 18
3
Ak Bars
9 4 1 1 1 1 1 24-16 14
4
Lokomotiv
9 4 1 1 2 0 1 26-18 13
5
Avtomobilist
9 4 1 0 1 1 2 30-22 13
6
Metallurg
10 6 0 0 4 0 0 29-22 12
7
Sibir
11 4 1 0 4 0 2 35-36 12
8
Amur
10 5 0 0 4 0 1 26-24 11
9
SKA
10 5 0 0 4 0 1 28-28 11
10
Salavat Yulaev
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 29-27 11
11
Torpedo
9 4 0 0 2 2 1 29-27 11
12
HC Spartak
10 3 0 1 3 3 0 30-30 11
13
Jokerit
7 5 0 0 2 0 0 31-14 10
14
Severstal
10 4 1 0 5 0 0 23-30 10
15
Tractor
8 4 0 0 2 1 1 23-16 10
16
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 3 1 1 5 0 0 24-26 10
17
Kunlun RS
7 4 0 0 2 0 1 21-20 9
18
Vityaz
10 3 0 1 5 0 1 28-32 9
19
Barys
7 1 0 1 2 2 1 18-22 7
20
HC Dynamo
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 21-15 6
21
Neftekhimik
10 1 1 1 7 0 0 20-35 6
22
HC Dinamo Riga
7 1 0 1 4 0 1 13-15 5
23
HC Sochi
9 1 0 0 6 0 2 14-31 4
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
11 7 0 1 3 0 0 41-30 16
2
Ak Bars
12 4 1 2 3 2 0 34-33 16
3
Tractor
11 6 0 1 4 0 0 28-21 14
4
SKA
10 6 0 0 2 1 1 31-24 14
5
Lokomotiv
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 25-12 14
6
HC Dynamo
11 5 1 0 3 1 1 28-27 14
7
CSKA
9 5 0 2 2 0 0 28-22 14
8
Salavat Yulaev
12 5 0 2 5 0 0 35-34 14
9
Metallurg
9 4 0 3 2 0 0 30-22 14
10
Jokerit
8 4 1 0 2 1 0 23-19 11
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
8 3 1 1 2 0 1 25-25 11
12
Severstal
7 2 1 1 2 0 1 13-17 9
13
Barys
7 1 3 0 2 1 0 17-17 9
14
HC Sochi
9 3 1 0 5 0 0 20-27 8
15
Avangard
8 3 0 0 3 1 1 21-19 8
16
Vityaz
8 2 1 1 4 0 0 26-24 8
17
HC Spartak
8 3 0 0 4 0 1 13-23 7
18
Neftekhimik
7 3 0 0 4 0 0 17-30 6
19
Torpedo
9 0 1 2 6 0 0 18-27 6
20
Amur
11 0 1 1 8 0 1 20-45 5
21
Sibir
9 1 0 0 7 0 1 19-29 3
22
HC Dinamo Riga
6 0 0 0 4 1 1 11-24 2
23
Kunlun RS
10 0 0 0 10 0 0 18-41 0
KHL
Week 8