Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
2:1
Avtomobilist — CSKA Game completed 24 November 2019
The next game between these teams
12 January 2020, 09:00

Bets and tips for the game Avtomobilist — CSKA

24 November 2019, 07:00 (EST)
24 November 2019, 07:00 (EST)
0
The judge: Alexei Belov, Denis Naumov Stadium: Uralets Arena (Yekaterinburg, Russia)
Avtomobilist
2 : 1
CSKA
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up
Upcoming games
While there are no odds for this match, you can pick a bet for upcoming matches in this tournament

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Avtomobilist

Andrei Martemyanov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Jakub Kovar
gk. 1,553 -56 2 2
Leonid Fomin
gk. 64 -3 0 0
Alexei Vasilevsky
df. 536 4 6 10
Nikita Tryamkin
df. 532 1 4 5
Denis Bodrov
df. 510 0 6 6
Mikhail Mamkin
df. 493 0 2 2
Yefim Gurkin
df. 454 1 3 4
Rafael Batyrshin
df. 107 0 0 0
Brooks Macek
fw. 519 9 13 22
Nigel Dawes
fw. 510 13 9 22
Dan Sexton
fw. 458 6 9 15
Vyacheslav Litovchenko
fw. 454 5 3 8
Piter Holland
fw. 447 6 6 12
Geoff Platt
fw. 334 3 4 7
Andrei Obidin
fw. 310 4 5 9
Stepan Khripunov
fw. 270 0 4 4
Pavel Datsyuk
fw. 260 2 5 7
Anatoly Golyshev
fw. 252 3 4 7
Artyom Gareyev
fw. 248 5 3 8
Georgy Belousov
fw. 213 3 4 7
Ilja Ovchinnikov
fw. 1 0 0 0
Will not play
Ivan Vishnevsky
df. 317 1 2 3
Maxim Berezin
df. 301 0 1 1
Alexander Kucheryavenko
fw. 299 1 5 6
Vitaly Popov
fw. 178 0 0 0
Evgeniy Mozer
fw. 128 2 1 3
Vladislav Gross
gk. 69 -6 0 0
Maxim Rasseikin
fw. 29 0 0 0
Nikolay Stasenko
df. 17 0 0 0
Semyon Perelyayev
df. 0 0 0 0
Ilja Zakharov
fw. 0 0 0 0
CSKA

Igor Nikitin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ilya Sorokin
gk. 1,036 -27 0 0
Lars Johansson
gk. 656 -17 0 0
Nikita Nesterov
df. 555 4 5 9
Aleksey Marchenko
df. 524 5 5 10
Met Robinson
df. 523 0 11 11
Bogdan Kiselevich
df. 466 3 6 9
Klas Dahlbeck
df. 379 0 4 4
Mikhail Naumenkov
df. 257 0 1 1
Linden Vey
fw. 470 10 14 24
Mikhail Grigorenko
fw. 463 8 15 23
Kirill Kaprizov
fw. 430 14 13 27
Jiri Sekac
fw. 415 8 9 17
Konstantin Okulov
fw. 369 7 8 15
Anton Slepyshev
fw. 341 5 7 12
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 339 5 1 6
Maxim Mamin
fw. 311 3 7 10
Pavel Karnaukhov
fw. 310 1 3 4
Maxim Shalunov
fw. 309 4 3 7
Sergey Tolchinsky
fw. 201 1 3 4
Sergei Andronov
fw. 141 0 1 1
Will not play
Andrei Svetlakov
fw. 307 2 7 9
Ivan Telegin
fw. 301 4 2 6
Alexander Popov
fw. 239 1 3 4
Artem Blagievskiy
df. 184 0 1 1
Artyom Chmykhov
df. 74 0 1 1
Maksim Sorkin
fw. 12 0 0 0
Nikita Rtishchev
fw. 10 0 0 0
Mario Kempe
fw. 0 0 0 0
Nikita Korostelev
fw. 0 0 0 0

Personal meetings

KHL 2018-2019
17.01.19
CSKA
Avtomobilist
04.09.18
Avtomobilist
CSKA
KHL 2017-2018
09.01.18
CSKA
Avtomobilist
14.10.17
Avtomobilist
CSKA
KHL 2016-2017
14.11.16
CSKA
Avtomobilist
2
:
0
15.09.16
Avtomobilist
CSKA
2
:
4
KHL 2015-2016
10.01.16
Avtomobilist
CSKA
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
12.09.15
CSKA
Avtomobilist
4
:
1
KHL 2014-2015
22.10.14
CSKA
Avtomobilist
2
:
1
KHL 2013-2014
25.11.13
Avtomobilist
CSKA
0
:
2
More games

Previous tournament results

Avtomobilist
21.11.19
Avangard
Avtomobilist
WO
19.11.19
Barys
Avtomobilist
LO
17.11.19
Tractor
Avtomobilist
W
13.11.19
Avtomobilist
HC Sochi
W
02.11.19
Tractor
Avtomobilist
W
31.10.19
Barys
Avtomobilist
WO
29.10.19
Sibir
Avtomobilist
L
25.10.19
Avtomobilist
Metallurg
L
21.10.19
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
L
18.10.19
Avtomobilist
Avangard
L
14.10.19
Ak Bars
Avtomobilist
L
12.10.19
HC Dynamo
Avtomobilist
L
10.10.19
SKA
Avtomobilist
LO
07.10.19
Avtomobilist
Tractor
W
05.10.19
Avtomobilist
HC Dynamo
L
01.10.19
Avtomobilist
Lokomotiv
W
28.09.19
Jokerit
Avtomobilist
L
26.09.19
HC Spartak
Avtomobilist
L
24.09.19
Vityaz
Avtomobilist
LO
21.09.19
Avtomobilist
HC Spartak
L
19.09.19
Avtomobilist
Kunlun RS
WO
17.09.19
Avtomobilist
Avangard
WO
14.09.19
Neftekhimik
Avtomobilist
W
12.09.19
Salavat Yulaev
Avtomobilist
W
09.09.19
Avtomobilist
Metallurg
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
06.09.19
Avtomobilist
SKA
W
04.09.19
Avtomobilist
Vityaz
W
02.09.19
Avtomobilist
Severstal
WO
CSKA
20.11.19
Vityaz
CSKA
WO
18.11.19
CSKA
Severstal
LO
14.11.19
CSKA
Salavat Yulaev
L
12.11.19
CSKA
HC Spartak
LO
04.11.19
Neftekhimik
CSKA
L
02.11.19
Barys
CSKA
W
31.10.19
Sibir
CSKA
L
27.10.19
Avangard
CSKA
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
WS
24.10.19
CSKA
Jokerit
L
21.10.19
CSKA
Torpedo
W
19.10.19
CSKA
Tractor
W
16.10.19
HC Dynamo
CSKA
W
13.10.19
HC Sochi
CSKA
W
11.10.19
Ak Bars
CSKA
W
08.10.19
CSKA
Amur
W
05.10.19
CSKA
HC Dinamo Riga
W
03.10.19
CSKA
Vityaz
L
01.10.19
HC Spartak
CSKA
W
27.09.19
Torpedo
CSKA
W
25.09.19
Jokerit
CSKA
W
23.09.19
SKA
CSKA
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
19.09.19
CSKA
Admiral
W
16.09.19
CSKA
Lokomotiv
W
13.09.19
SKA
CSKA
W
11.09.19
Torpedo
CSKA
LO
09.09.19
Severstal
CSKA
W
06.09.19
CSKA
Neftekhimik
WO
03.09.19
CSKA
Ak Bars
W
01.09.19
CSKA
Avangard
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
30 22 1 1 5 0 1 99-50 49
2
Avangard
31 15 1 2 8 3 2 77-62 41
3
Salavat Yulaev
32 14 3 1 10 0 4 79-71 40
4
Admiral
29 11 3 3 10 1 1 67-67 36
5
Barys
29 11 3 1 8 6 0 59-59 36
6
Metallurg
31 11 2 1 12 2 3 73-72 33
7
Neftekhimik
32 10 2 3 14 2 1 77-82 33
8
Avtomobilist
28 9 5 1 10 3 0 70-71 33
9
Sibir
29 13 1 0 11 2 2 58-64 32
10
Kunlun RS
30 11 1 2 13 3 0 63-67 31
11
Amur
30 10 1 1 14 3 1 55-66 28
12
Tractor
31 8 2 0 19 1 1 53-83 22
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
29 16 2 2 6 3 0 87-48 43
2
SKA
31 11 4 3 9 2 2 77-63 40
3
HC Dynamo
31 15 3 0 10 1 2 88-75 39
4
Torpedo
32 12 4 2 12 0 2 94-83 38
5
Vityaz
30 12 1 3 8 3 3 71-67 38
6
HC Spartak
31 11 2 4 10 3 1 86-78 38
7
Jokerit
28 11 3 1 9 3 1 76-74 34
8
Lokomotiv
30 13 2 1 13 0 1 81-76 33
9
HC Sochi
30 10 1 0 14 4 1 60-76 27
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
30 6 2 1 14 3 4 71-100 25
11
Severstal
31 4 2 3 16 4 2 59-86 24
12
HC Dinamo Riga
31 7 3 0 18 2 1 56-96 23
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
31 11 4 3 9 2 2 77-63 40
2
HC Dynamo
31 15 3 0 10 1 2 88-75 39
3
HC Spartak
31 11 2 4 10 3 1 86-78 38
4
Jokerit
28 11 3 1 9 3 1 76-74 34
5
Severstal
31 4 2 3 16 4 2 59-86 24
6
HC Dinamo Riga
31 7 3 0 18 2 1 56-96 23
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
31 15 1 2 8 3 2 77-62 41
2
Salavat Yulaev
32 14 3 1 10 0 4 79-71 40
3
Admiral
29 11 3 3 10 1 1 67-67 36
4
Barys
29 11 3 1 8 6 0 59-59 36
5
Kunlun RS
30 11 1 2 13 3 0 63-67 31
6
Amur
30 10 1 1 14 3 1 55-66 28
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
30 22 1 1 5 0 1 99-50 49
2
Metallurg
31 11 2 1 12 2 3 73-72 33
3
Neftekhimik
32 10 2 3 14 2 1 77-82 33
4
Avtomobilist
28 9 5 1 10 3 0 70-71 33
5
Sibir
29 13 1 0 11 2 2 58-64 32
6
Tractor
31 8 2 0 19 1 1 53-83 22
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
29 16 2 2 6 3 0 87-48 43
2
Torpedo
32 12 4 2 12 0 2 94-83 38
3
Vityaz
30 12 1 3 8 3 3 71-67 38
4
Lokomotiv
30 13 2 1 13 0 1 81-76 33
5
HC Sochi
30 10 1 0 14 4 1 60-76 27
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
30 6 2 1 14 3 4 71-100 25
Команды, занимающие первые места в Дивизионах, располагаются на первом и втором местах Конференций, в зависимости от количества набранных очков во всех матчах Первого этапа.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
30 22 1 1 5 0 1 99-50 49
2
CSKA
29 16 2 2 6 3 0 87-48 43
3
Avangard
31 15 1 2 8 3 2 77-62 41
4
Salavat Yulaev
32 14 3 1 10 0 4 79-71 40
5
SKA
31 11 4 3 9 2 2 77-63 40
6
HC Dynamo
31 15 3 0 10 1 2 88-75 39
7
Torpedo
32 12 4 2 12 0 2 94-83 38
8
Vityaz
30 12 1 3 8 3 3 71-67 38
9
HC Spartak
31 11 2 4 10 3 1 86-78 38
10
Admiral
29 11 3 3 10 1 1 67-67 36
11
Barys
29 11 3 1 8 6 0 59-59 36
12
Jokerit
28 11 3 1 9 3 1 76-74 34
13
Lokomotiv
30 13 2 1 13 0 1 81-76 33
14
Metallurg
31 11 2 1 12 2 3 73-72 33
15
Neftekhimik
32 10 2 3 14 2 1 77-82 33
16
Avtomobilist
28 9 5 1 10 3 0 70-71 33
17
Sibir
29 13 1 0 11 2 2 58-64 32
18
Kunlun RS
30 11 1 2 13 3 0 63-67 31
19
Amur
30 10 1 1 14 3 1 55-66 28
20
HC Sochi
30 10 1 0 14 4 1 60-76 27
21
HC Dinamo Minsk
30 6 2 1 14 3 4 71-100 25
22
Severstal
31 4 2 3 16 4 2 59-86 24
23
HC Dinamo Riga
31 7 3 0 18 2 1 56-96 23
24
Tractor
31 8 2 0 19 1 1 53-83 22
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 20-6 10
2
SKA
5 2 2 1 0 0 0 17-9 10
3
Torpedo
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 24-13 9
4
Lokomotiv
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 21-10 9
5
Avtomobilist
5 3 1 0 0 1 0 18-10 9
6
Admiral
5 3 0 1 0 1 0 16-11 9
7
HC Dynamo
5 2 2 0 1 0 0 18-14 8
8
HC Spartak
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 19-11 8
9
Jokerit
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 14-12 7
10
Avangard
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 13-7 7
11
Amur
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-13 6
12
Barys
5 0 2 0 1 2 0 10-14 6
13
HC Dinamo Riga
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-11 5
14
Kunlun RS
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 9-8 5
15
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 11-16 5
16
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 11-16 5
17
Metallurg
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 13-13 4
18
HC Sochi
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 9-14 4
19
CSKA
5 0 1 0 2 2 0 9-16 4
20
Vityaz
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-18 3
21
Severstal
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 8-17 3
22
Neftekhimik
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 14-21 2
23
Tractor
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10-23 0
24
Sibir
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 7-20 0
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
14 12 1 0 1 0 0 44-21 26
2
HC Dynamo
16 9 2 0 3 1 1 47-34 24
3
Vityaz
16 6 1 3 2 1 3 41-29 24
4
Torpedo
16 8 3 0 4 0 1 47-33 23
5
Salavat Yulaev
16 9 1 0 4 0 2 43-30 22
6
Sibir
16 9 1 0 5 1 0 35-28 21
7
Avangard
15 9 0 0 3 1 2 38-33 21
8
Lokomotiv
17 8 2 0 7 0 0 45-40 20
9
Metallurg
15 7 1 1 4 1 1 38-30 20
10
Neftekhimik
15 6 1 2 5 0 1 44-38 19
11
CSKA
14 7 1 0 4 2 0 40-28 18
12
HC Sochi
17 7 1 0 7 2 0 43-48 18
13
Admiral
14 6 0 2 4 1 1 33-31 18
14
Avtomobilist
14 5 3 1 5 0 0 39-36 18
15
Barys
16 5 2 0 5 4 0 34-38 18
16
Amur
14 8 0 0 5 1 0 27-26 17
17
SKA
15 5 1 1 5 1 2 38-35 17
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
15 4 2 1 5 1 2 37-40 17
19
HC Dinamo Riga
16 5 2 0 7 2 0 31-35 16
20
Kunlun RS
15 5 1 1 6 2 0 29-32 16
21
HC Spartak
15 5 0 2 6 1 1 43-42 16
22
Jokerit
13 5 1 1 5 1 0 36-36 15
23
Severstal
15 3 0 2 6 3 1 28-39 14
24
Tractor
14 3 0 0 9 1 1 29-45 8
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
15 9 1 2 2 1 0 47-20 25
2
Ak Bars
16 10 0 1 4 0 1 55-29 23
3
SKA
16 6 3 2 4 1 0 39-28 23
4
HC Spartak
16 6 2 2 4 2 0 43-36 22
5
Avangard
16 6 1 2 5 2 0 39-29 20
6
Jokerit
15 6 2 0 4 2 1 40-38 19
7
Barys
13 6 1 1 3 2 0 25-21 18
8
Admiral
15 5 3 1 6 0 0 34-36 18
9
Salavat Yulaev
16 5 2 1 6 0 2 36-41 18
10
HC Dynamo
15 6 1 0 7 0 1 41-41 15
11
Kunlun RS
15 6 0 1 7 1 0 34-35 15
12
Avtomobilist
14 4 2 0 5 3 0 31-35 15
13
Torpedo
16 4 1 2 8 0 1 47-50 15
14
Vityaz
14 6 0 0 6 2 0 30-38 14
15
Tractor
17 5 2 0 10 0 0 24-38 14
16
Neftekhimik
17 4 1 1 9 2 0 33-44 14
17
Lokomotiv
13 5 0 1 6 0 1 36-36 13
18
Metallurg
16 4 1 0 8 1 2 35-42 13
19
Sibir
13 4 0 0 6 1 2 23-36 11
20
Amur
16 2 1 1 9 2 1 28-40 11
21
Severstal
16 1 2 1 10 1 1 31-47 10
22
HC Sochi
13 3 0 0 7 2 1 17-28 9
23
HC Dinamo Minsk
15 2 0 0 9 2 2 34-60 8
24
HC Dinamo Riga
15 2 1 0 11 0 1 25-61 7
Comments
No comments
KHL
Week 11