Bets and tips for the game Avtomobilist — Sibir February 26, 2022

Game cancelled
Avtomobilist
Sibir
Stadium: Uralets Arena (Yekaterinburg, Russia)

Where to bet

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Avtomobilist

Nikolay Zavaruhin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Vladimir Galkin
gk. 1,320 -61 1 1
Johan Mattsson
gk. 79 -5 0 0
Jesse Blacker
df. 952 5 19 24
Nikita Tryamkin
df. 918 2 7 9
Yefim Gurkin
df. 872 3 12 15
Alexei Vasilevsky
df. 709 0 3 3
Alexander Shchemerov
df. 539 4 4 8
Sergey Zborovskii
df. 441 1 5 6
Yakov Rylov
df. 322 2 3 5
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 84 0 1 1
Valery Sitnikov
df. 61 1 0 1
Ryan Spooner
fw. 741 11 23 34
Stéphane Da Costa
fw. 701 14 16 30
Brooks Macek
fw. 679 15 17 32
Patrice Cormier
fw. 650 8 6 14
Stanislav Bocharov
fw. 623 7 13 20
Sergei Shumakov
fw. 597 10 15 25
Danil Romantsev
fw. 584 4 4 8
Stepan Khripunov
fw. 512 3 7 10
Pavel Kulikov
fw. 507 2 4 6
Dmitry Zhukenov
fw. 210 2 1 3
Vladimir Kuznetsov
fw. 129 2 1 3
Anatoly Golyshev
fw. 105 1 1 2
Ilja Ovchinnikov
fw. 90 1 1 2
Maxim Rasseikin
fw. 62 1 0 1
Pavel Voronkov
fw. 46 0 0 0
Nikita Blednov
fw. 13 0 0 0
Konstantin Suslov
fw. 6 0 0 0
Danil Mylnikov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Viktor Neuchev
fw. 5 0 0 0
Vladislav Pshenichnikov
fw. 3 0 0 0
Will not play
Georgy Belousov
fw. 565 8 5 13
Aleksey Makeev
fw. 552 11 12 23
Zakhar Arzamastsev
df. 205 0 1 1
Yuri Salov
df. 44 0 0 0
Vasiliy Filyaev
fw. 33 1 1 2
Georgy Romanov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Semyon Perelyayev
df. 0 0 0 0
Sibir

Andrei Martemyanov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Harri Säteri
gk. 2,129 -73 0 0
Anton Krasotkin
gk. 842 -30 0 0
Arseni Akhmetov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Morozov
df. 868 3 7 10
Michal Cajkovsky
df. 735 3 9 12
Jyrki Jokipakka
df. 622 3 11 14
Vadim Kudako
df. 600 3 1 4
Denis Bodrov
df. 525 2 3 5
Konstantin Alexeyev
df. 499 0 2 2
Nikita Efremov
df. 459 0 4 4
Yegor Alanov
df. 392 1 0 1
Timur Ahiyarov
df. 74 0 1 1
Alexander Sharov
fw. 853 13 9 22
Nick Shore
fw. 850 10 16 26
Valentin Pyanov
fw. 777 9 14 23
Vyacheslav Litovchenko
fw. 762 4 7 11
Denis Golybev
fw. 754 10 7 17
Oleg Li
fw. 635 6 13 19
Nikita Setdikov
fw. 627 7 7 14
Evgeny Chesalin
fw. 508 4 2 6
Egor Milovzorov
fw. 464 2 5 7
Nikita Korotkov
fw. 433 6 4 10
Alexei Kruchinin
fw. 375 4 6 10
Alexei Yakovlev
fw. 327 0 2 2
Viktor Komarov
fw. 324 1 3 4
Nikita Shashkov
fw. 279 2 1 3
Anton Shenfeld
fw. 174 2 6 8
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov
fw. 79 1 2 3
Sergei Dubakin
fw. 79 1 1 2
JC Lipon
fw. 69 0 0 0
Egor Spiridonov
fw. 33 0 0 0
Will not play
Trevor Merfi
df. 512 6 13 19
Maxim Goncharov
df. 2 0 0 0

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
11/28/21
Sibir
Avtomobilist
KHL 2020-2021
02/27/21
Avtomobilist
Sibir
09/28/20
Sibir
Avtomobilist
KHL 2019-2020
03/10/20
Avtomobilist
Sibir
03/08/20
Sibir
Avtomobilist
03/06/20
Sibir
Avtomobilist
03/04/20
Avtomobilist
Sibir
03/02/20
Avtomobilist
Sibir
02/20/20
Avtomobilist
Sibir
02/03/20
Sibir
Avtomobilist
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
More games

Current Form

Avtomobilist
01/13/22
Avtomobilist
Severstal
W
12/29/21
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
L
12/27/21
Barys
Avtomobilist
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
LS
12/25/21
Salavat Yulaev
Avtomobilist
L
12/23/21
HC Dynamo
Avtomobilist
L
12/21/21
Avtomobilist
Barys
L
12/12/21
HC Spartak
Avtomobilist
L
12/10/21
Lokomotiv
Avtomobilist
W
12/06/21
Avtomobilist
SKA
L
12/04/21
Avtomobilist
Admiral
W
12/02/21
Avtomobilist
HC Spartak
W
11/28/21
Sibir
Avtomobilist
L
11/26/21
Admiral
Avtomobilist
W
11/24/21
Amur
Avtomobilist
L
11/21/21
Avtomobilist
Metallurg
L
11/19/21
Avtomobilist
Amur
W
11/17/21
Avtomobilist
Neftekhimik
L
11/06/21
Ak Bars
Avtomobilist
L
11/04/21
Severstal
Avtomobilist
L
11/02/21
CSKA
Avtomobilist
L
10/30/21
Avtomobilist
Kunlun RS
W
10/28/21
Avtomobilist
Vityaz
W
10/26/21
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
LS
10/20/21
HC Sochi
Avtomobilist
WO
10/18/21
Torpedo
Avtomobilist
L
10/15/21
Avtomobilist
Salavat Yulaev
WO
10/13/21
Avtomobilist
HC Sochi
4
:
4
0
:
1
S
LS
10/11/21
Avangard
Avtomobilist
L
10/09/21
Neftekhimik
Avtomobilist
W
10/06/21
Avtomobilist
Jokerit
W
10/04/21
Avtomobilist
Avangard
W
10/01/21
Metallurg
Avtomobilist
L
09/29/21
Salavat Yulaev
Avtomobilist
L
09/27/21
Barys
Avtomobilist
LO
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
LS
09/22/21
Avtomobilist
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/19/21
Avtomobilist
CSKA
LO
09/17/21
Avtomobilist
Avangard
L
09/14/21
Kunlun RS
Avtomobilist
W
09/12/21
Vityaz
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
0
:
2
S
WS
09/10/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Avtomobilist
W
09/08/21
SKA
Avtomobilist
W
09/05/21
Avtomobilist
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/03/21
Avtomobilist
Metallurg
L
Sibir
01/14/22
Admiral
Sibir
L
01/12/22
Admiral
Sibir
L
01/10/22
Amur
Sibir
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
01/09/22
Amur
Sibir
W
01/05/22
Sibir
HC Spartak
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
LS
01/03/22
Sibir
Ak Bars
L
12/29/21
Sibir
Neftekhimik
WO
12/27/21
Sibir
Salavat Yulaev
WO
12/25/21
Sibir
SKA
L
12/21/21
Sibir
Lokomotiv
WO
12/12/21
Sibir
Kunlun RS
WO
12/11/21
Sibir
Tractor
L
12/08/21
Neftekhimik
Sibir
W
12/06/21
Lokomotiv
Sibir
L
12/04/21
Kunlun RS
Sibir
W
12/02/21
HC Sochi
Sibir
W
11/28/21
Sibir
Avtomobilist
W
11/26/21
Sibir
Avangard
W
11/24/21
Sibir
HC Sochi
L
11/21/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Sibir
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
11/19/21
SKA
Sibir
W
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
LS
11/15/21
Sibir
Neftekhimik
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
WS
11/08/21
HC Spartak
Sibir
W
11/06/21
Kunlun RS
Sibir
W
11/04/21
Ak Bars
Sibir
W
11/01/21
Sibir
Jokerit
L
10/28/21
Sibir
CSKA
W
10/26/21
Sibir
Barys
3
:
3
3
:
2
S
WS
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
W
10/22/21
Sibir
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/18/21
Vityaz
Sibir
L
10/16/21
Avangard
Sibir
L
10/14/21
Jokerit
Sibir
L
10/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Sibir
L
10/08/21
Sibir
Vityaz
W
10/06/21
Sibir
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/04/21
Sibir
Torpedo
L
10/01/21
Salavat Yulaev
Sibir
W
09/29/21
CSKA
Sibir
LO
09/27/21
Severstal
Sibir
L
09/25/21
Barys
Sibir
LO
09/22/21
Sibir
Metallurg
L
09/20/21
Sibir
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Sibir
HC Dynamo
L
09/13/21
Sibir
Severstal
L
09/09/21
Neftekhimik
Sibir
L
09/07/21
Torpedo
Sibir
W
09/05/21
HC Dynamo
Sibir
L
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
LO

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73
2
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66
4
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
5
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
6
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57
7
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52
8
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
9
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
10
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42
11
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35
12
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68
2
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64
3
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64
4
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
5
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63
6
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
7
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
9
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
10
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43
11
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41
12
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64
3
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
4
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
5
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43
6
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
2
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
3
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57
4
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
5
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
6
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73
2
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66
4
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52
5
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42
6
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64
2
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
3
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63
4
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
6
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73
2
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
3
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68
4
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66
5
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64
6
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64
7
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
8
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63
9
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
10
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
11
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57
12
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
13
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
15
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52
16
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
17
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
18
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
19
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43
20
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42
21
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41
22
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
23
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35
24
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-11 8
2
SKA
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-6 8
3
Admiral
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 16-13 8
4
Tractor
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 17-10 8
5
Ak Bars
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 18-9 8
6
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 0 0 0 2 0 17-14 8
7
Barys
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 18-10 8
8
HC Spartak
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 14-11 7
9
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 12-12 7
10
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 19-15 6
11
Avangard
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-10 6
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 14-15 6
13
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 0 2 11-11 6
14
Vityaz
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 14-17 6
15
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 12-12 5
16
CSKA
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 13-14 5
17
Sibir
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 8-9 5
18
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-22 5
19
Lokomotiv
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-15 3
20
Torpedo
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 7-13 3
21
HC Dynamo
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 10-17 3
22
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 11-21 3
23
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-13 2
24
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5-27 0
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Severstal
26 12 3 1 6 3 1 67-58 36
2
Tractor
24 11 4 3 6 0 0 73-54 36
3
Metallurg
22 14 2 1 4 1 0 76-58 35
4
Ak Bars
26 12 2 1 6 5 0 71-60 35
5
Avangard
23 14 2 1 6 0 0 71-43 34
6
HC Dynamo
25 14 1 0 6 2 2 83-56 34
7
Jokerit
22 10 4 2 4 2 0 79-53 34
8
SKA
24 12 1 1 6 1 3 67-46 32
9
CSKA
24 11 3 1 7 1 1 62-54 32
10
HC Spartak
24 11 2 1 8 1 1 61-55 30
11
Lokomotiv
24 9 3 0 7 3 2 58-62 29
12
Sibir
24 8 4 2 9 0 1 54-56 29
13
Torpedo
24 11 1 0 8 2 2 66-59 28
14
Salavat Yulaev
22 10 1 1 7 1 2 57-55 27
15
Neftekhimik
23 9 1 2 8 2 1 59-57 27
16
Barys
25 8 2 2 11 2 0 65-71 26
17
Amur
26 5 2 3 12 1 3 51-64 24
18
Avtomobilist
22 9 1 0 9 1 2 66-56 23
19
HC Dinamo Minsk
20 8 1 0 7 2 2 54-63 22
20
Admiral
26 8 0 2 15 0 1 52-79 21
21
HC Dinamo Riga
23 7 0 1 10 2 3 48-67 21
22
HC Sochi
25 6 3 0 13 1 2 63-76 21
23
Vityaz
24 2 1 1 10 5 5 58-82 18
24
Kunlun RS
25 4 0 1 17 2 1 55-101 13
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
26 12 2 3 6 2 1 84-65 37
2
SKA
24 13 2 2 5 1 1 79-52 36
3
Metallurg
26 12 2 3 7 2 0 88-62 36
4
Salavat Yulaev
24 14 2 0 5 2 1 74-46 35
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 10 3 1 9 2 2 84-81 32
6
Ak Bars
22 9 2 4 6 1 0 58-49 31
7
CSKA
23 7 5 2 6 3 0 58-53 31
8
HC Dynamo
23 12 1 2 8 0 0 76-63 30
9
Jokerit
25 12 1 0 8 2 2 64-60 30
10
Sibir
26 10 0 2 10 3 1 55-52 28
11
Severstal
23 6 2 4 8 2 1 62-61 27
12
Lokomotiv
23 10 0 1 8 3 1 55-42 26
13
HC Spartak
24 8 3 1 10 1 1 61-63 26
14
Vityaz
24 7 3 1 10 2 1 63-67 25
15
Neftekhimik
26 7 2 1 11 3 2 62-83 25
16
Avangard
24 10 1 0 11 1 1 66-61 24
17
Amur
24 7 1 1 11 3 1 47-61 22
18
Barys
22 6 2 2 10 0 2 62-67 22
19
Torpedo
23 9 0 0 11 2 1 51-54 21
20
HC Sochi
23 7 1 1 12 1 1 48-57 20
21
Avtomobilist
23 6 1 1 12 1 2 61-73 19
22
HC Dinamo Riga
22 2 3 1 12 2 2 45-76 16
23
Admiral
23 3 0 2 14 2 2 36-71 14
24
Kunlun RS
23 3 1 0 15 3 1 46-97 12
Comments
KHL
Week 20