1:2
CSKA — Tractor Game completed February 18, 2021

Bets and tips for the game CSKA — Tractor

February 18, 11:30 am (EST)
February 18, 11:30 am (EST) Game completed
CSKA
1 : 2
Tractor
Stadium: CSKA Arena (Moscow, Russia)
Referee: Jan Hribik, Martin Frano

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
CSKA

Igor Nikitin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Aleksandr Sharychenkov
gk. 1,903 -65 2 2
Lars Johansson
gk. 1,210 -35 2 2
Met Robinson
df. 962 5 12 17
Bogdan Kiselevich
df. 849 4 14 18
Klas Dahlbeck
df. 843 2 12 14
Artem Blagievskiy
df. 650 2 5 7
Artem Sergeev
df. 573 2 2 4
Marsel Ibragimov
df. 144 0 2 2
John Gilmour
df. 117 3 3 6
Maxim Mamin
fw. 857 15 18 33
Konstantin Okulov
fw. 818 18 28 46
Maxim Shalunov
fw. 815 15 17 32
Sergei Andronov
fw. 764 14 9 23
Nikita Soshnikov
fw. 699 8 18 26
Andrei Svetlakov
fw. 669 7 12 19
Pavel Karnaukhov
fw. 598 9 5 14
Brendan Leipsic
fw. 589 11 13 24
Andrei Loktionov
fw. 479 3 13 16
Anton Slepyshev
fw. 465 12 13 25
Alexander Popov
fw. 440 2 11 13
Takhir Mingachyov
fw. 151 0 0 0
Yegor Afanasyev
fw. 114 2 3 5
Will not play
Dmitry Samorukov
df. 839 2 6 8
Egor Rykov
df. 697 0 9 9
Mario Kempe
fw. 515 11 11 22
Ivan Telegin
fw. 500 6 6 12
Maksim Sorkin
fw. 484 5 7 12
Nikita Korostelev
fw. 402 5 9 14
Kirill Maksimov
fw. 198 2 1 3
Vsevolod Skotnikov
gk. 154 -5 0 0
Artyom Chmykhov
df. 107 0 2 2
Daniil Chayka
df. 102 1 1 2
Danil Yurtaikin
fw. 99 1 2 3
Kirill Goloshapov
df. 57 0 0 0
Nikita Rtishchev
fw. 48 0 0 0
Matvey Guskov
fw. 14 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 1,941 -72 4 4
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 1,376 -52 1 1
Lawrence Pilut
df. 1,150 7 20 27
Nick Bailen
df. 975 9 20 29
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 781 0 11 11
Roman Manuhov
df. 756 0 11 11
Sergey Telegin
df. 533 3 7 10
Denis Bodrov
df. 507 4 1 5
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 223 1 0 1
Thomash Gika
fw. 1,037 12 33 45
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 1,022 15 20 35
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 982 12 16 28
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 936 12 12 24
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 800 5 7 12
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 757 13 9 22
Daniil Ilyin
fw. 608 5 5 10
Igor Polygalov
fw. 475 2 7 9
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 410 1 3 4
Maxim Mayorov
fw. 196 0 3 3
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 33 0 0 0
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 14 0 0 0
Alexander Tridchikov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 793 15 8 23
Pontus Oberg
fw. 749 10 13 23
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 613 11 3 14
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 557 2 3 5
Oleg Evenko
df. 466 0 2 2
Igor Isayev
df. 353 1 4 5
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 191 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 167 3 4 7
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 109 1 0 1
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 62 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 48 0 0 0
Vladimir Bobylyov
fw. 48 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 46 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 46 0 0 0
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 27 0 0 0
Denis Ugryumov
df. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Gorbunov
gk. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-163
+122
-188
-117
+245
+320
+104
-133

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
02/07/21
Tractor
CSKA
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
KHL 2019-2020
11/26/19
Tractor
CSKA
10/19/19
CSKA
Tractor
KHL 2018-2019
01/11/19
CSKA
Tractor
09/02/18
Tractor
CSKA
KHL 2017-2018
12/19/17
CSKA
Tractor
10/16/17
Tractor
CSKA
KHL 2016-2017
01/31/17
Tractor
CSKA
4
:
2
08/24/16
CSKA
Tractor
3
:
0
KHL 2015-2016
01/12/16
Tractor
CSKA
0
:
3
More games

Current Form

CSKA
02/16/21
CSKA
Vityaz
W
02/07/21
Tractor
CSKA
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
WS
02/05/21
HC Sochi
CSKA
W
02/02/21
CSKA
HC Dinamo Riga
WO
01/29/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
CSKA
W
01/27/21
HC Dynamo
CSKA
L
01/23/21
CSKA
Jokerit
L
01/21/21
CSKA
Amur
W
01/19/21
CSKA
HC Spartak
W
01/17/21
CSKA
SKA
W
01/14/21
Lokomotiv
CSKA
L
01/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
CSKA
W
01/10/21
SKA
CSKA
WO
01/08/21
CSKA
Neftekhimik
W
01/05/21
CSKA
Avtomobilist
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
LS
01/03/21
CSKA
Jokerit
WO
12/27/20
Vityaz
CSKA
L
12/22/20
SKA
CSKA
3
:
3
3
:
1
S
LS
12/12/20
CSKA
Lokomotiv
W
12/10/20
Avangard
CSKA
W
12/08/20
Torpedo
CSKA
W
12/03/20
CSKA
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
12/01/20
CSKA
Kunlun RS
WO
11/28/20
Avtomobilist
CSKA
W
11/26/20
HC Sochi
CSKA
W
11/23/20
CSKA
Sibir
L
11/21/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
CSKA
W
11/19/20
Neftekhimik
CSKA
W
11/16/20
CSKA
Lokomotiv
W
11/14/20
CSKA
HC Sochi
W
11/12/20
CSKA
Salavat Yulaev
W
11/10/20
CSKA
HC Spartak
LO
11/01/20
HC Dynamo
CSKA
L
10/29/20
HC Spartak
CSKA
WO
10/25/20
Kunlun RS
CSKA
W
10/23/20
CSKA
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/21/20
CSKA
Torpedo
LO
10/18/20
CSKA
HC Dynamo
W
10/16/20
CSKA
SKA
W
10/14/20
Jokerit
CSKA
L
10/12/20
Metallurg
CSKA
L
10/10/20
Salavat Yulaev
CSKA
W
10/06/20
CSKA
HC Dynamo
W
10/04/20
CSKA
Avangard
W
10/01/20
HC Spartak
CSKA
W
09/29/20
HC Dinamo Riga
CSKA
0
:
5
Defeat by forfeit
W
09/27/20
Jokerit
CSKA
W
09/24/20
CSKA
Severstal
W
09/19/20
CSKA
Metallurg
L
09/14/20
Barys
CSKA
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/12/20
Amur
CSKA
W
09/10/20
Sibir
CSKA
1
:
1
1
:
3
S
WS
09/07/20
CSKA
Barys
W
09/04/20
CSKA
HC Sochi
W
09/02/20
CSKA
Ak Bars
LO
Tractor
02/16/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
02/07/21
Tractor
CSKA
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
LS
02/05/21
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
02/03/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
02/01/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
L
01/28/21
Sibir
Tractor
LO
01/26/21
Barys
Tractor
W
01/21/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
WO
01/19/21
Tractor
Avangard
L
01/17/21
Tractor
Lokomotiv
W
01/14/21
Tractor
Vityaz
W
01/10/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
01/08/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
3
:
1
S
LS
01/06/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
L
12/28/20
Avangard
Tractor
L
12/26/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
L
12/24/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
12/22/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
W
12/13/20
Tractor
Barys
L
12/11/20
Tractor
Sibir
W
12/09/20
Tractor
Jokerit
L
12/05/20
Tractor
SKA
L
12/03/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
12/01/20
Torpedo
Tractor
L
11/29/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
L
11/26/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
WO
11/22/20
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
11/18/20
SKA
Tractor
W
11/16/20
Jokerit
Tractor
W
11/14/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
11/12/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
11/10/20
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/01/20
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/30/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/28/20
Tractor
Torpedo
W
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
56 33 2 5 10 4 2 177-121 86
2
Avangard
57 32 2 0 11 7 5 171-128 80
3
Metallurg
56 31 0 4 15 5 1 158-131 76
4
Salavat Yulaev
56 25 5 5 16 4 1 170-141 75
5
Tractor
55 25 4 2 19 2 3 145-131 67
6
Barys
56 19 8 3 20 4 2 138-143 66
7
Torpedo
56 22 3 4 20 5 2 163-155 65
8
Avtomobilist
56 23 3 2 20 5 3 145-141 64
9
Sibir
56 17 4 2 29 1 3 130-150 50
10
Amur
56 15 5 1 29 1 5 131-160 48
11
Neftekhimik
56 12 3 2 38 1 0 127-206 35
12
Kunlun RS
56 11 1 1 35 6 2 131-196 34
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
55 32 5 3 10 3 2 173-113 85
2
SKA
55 30 2 2 13 4 4 164-116 76
3
HC Dynamo
56 31 4 0 15 2 4 176-131 76
4
Lokomotiv
56 27 5 3 15 5 1 169-120 76
5
Jokerit
55 24 3 2 19 6 1 156-139 65
6
Severstal
57 22 5 3 23 1 3 142-152 64
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
55 16 9 4 23 2 1 152-159 61
8
HC Spartak
56 19 6 1 24 4 2 143-162 58
9
Vityaz
55 20 3 3 25 2 2 146-158 56
10
HC Sochi
56 12 2 0 34 6 2 115-185 36
11
HC Dinamo Riga
56 4 2 2 39 6 3 118-202 25
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
55 30 2 2 13 4 4 164-116 76
2
Jokerit
55 24 3 2 19 6 1 156-139 65
3
Severstal
57 22 5 3 23 1 3 142-152 64
4
HC Spartak
56 19 6 1 24 4 2 143-162 58
5
Vityaz
55 20 3 3 25 2 2 146-158 56
6
HC Sochi
56 12 2 0 34 6 2 115-185 36
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
57 32 2 0 11 7 5 171-128 80
2
Salavat Yulaev
56 25 5 5 16 4 1 170-141 75
3
Barys
56 19 8 3 20 4 2 138-143 66
4
Sibir
56 17 4 2 29 1 3 130-150 50
5
Amur
56 15 5 1 29 1 5 131-160 48
6
Kunlun RS
56 11 1 1 35 6 2 131-196 34
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
56 33 2 5 10 4 2 177-121 86
2
Metallurg
56 31 0 4 15 5 1 158-131 76
3
Tractor
55 25 4 2 19 2 3 145-131 67
4
Torpedo
56 22 3 4 20 5 2 163-155 65
5
Avtomobilist
56 23 3 2 20 5 3 145-141 64
6
Neftekhimik
56 12 3 2 38 1 0 127-206 35
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
55 32 5 3 10 3 2 173-113 85
2
HC Dynamo
56 31 4 0 15 2 4 176-131 76
3
Lokomotiv
56 27 5 3 15 5 1 169-120 76
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
55 16 9 4 23 2 1 152-159 61
5
HC Dinamo Riga
56 4 2 2 39 6 3 118-202 25
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
56 33 2 5 10 4 2 177-121 86
2
CSKA
55 32 5 3 10 3 2 173-113 85
3
Avangard
57 32 2 0 11 7 5 171-128 80
4
HC Dynamo
56 31 4 0 15 2 4 176-131 76
5
Metallurg
56 31 0 4 15 5 1 158-131 76
6
SKA
55 30 2 2 13 4 4 164-116 76
7
Lokomotiv
56 27 5 3 15 5 1 169-120 76
8
Salavat Yulaev
56 25 5 5 16 4 1 170-141 75
9
Tractor
55 25 4 2 19 2 3 145-131 67
10
Barys
56 19 8 3 20 4 2 138-143 66
11
Jokerit
55 24 3 2 19 6 1 156-139 65
12
Torpedo
56 22 3 4 20 5 2 163-155 65
13
Avtomobilist
56 23 3 2 20 5 3 145-141 64
14
Severstal
57 22 5 3 23 1 3 142-152 64
15
HC Dinamo Minsk
55 16 9 4 23 2 1 152-159 61
16
HC Spartak
56 19 6 1 24 4 2 143-162 58
17
Vityaz
55 20 3 3 25 2 2 146-158 56
18
Sibir
56 17 4 2 29 1 3 130-150 50
19
Amur
56 15 5 1 29 1 5 131-160 48
20
HC Sochi
56 12 2 0 34 6 2 115-185 36
21
Neftekhimik
56 12 3 2 38 1 0 127-206 35
22
Kunlun RS
56 11 1 1 35 6 2 131-196 34
23
HC Dinamo Riga
56 4 2 2 39 6 3 118-202 25
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 18-10 10
2
CSKA
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 16-8 10
3
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 20-10 9
4
Avangard
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 17-7 9
5
SKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 14-7 8
6
Metallurg
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-12 7
7
Tractor
5 1 1 1 1 0 1 16-14 7
8
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-14 6
9
Ak Bars
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 12-13 6
10
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-12 6
11
Barys
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 11-11 6
12
Torpedo
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 15-12 6
13
Jokerit
5 2 0 0 1 2 0 14-13 6
14
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 8-11 6
15
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 14-14 5
16
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 11-12 5
17
Vityaz
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 16-19 4
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 15-19 4
19
Kunlun RS
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 15-16 4
20
Neftekhimik
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 11-16 3
21
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
22
Sibir
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 6-13 2
23
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 10-21 1
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
28 20 1 0 3 1 3 92-56 46
2
Ak Bars
26 18 1 2 1 2 2 86-47 46
3
CSKA
28 17 3 0 4 3 1 88-56 44
4
Lokomotiv
26 17 3 1 4 0 1 89-46 43
5
HC Dynamo
29 16 3 0 7 1 2 92-66 41
6
Salavat Yulaev
29 14 2 3 7 2 1 95-74 41
7
Torpedo
29 16 0 1 7 4 1 96-74 39
8
Metallurg
29 18 0 0 9 1 1 80-69 38
9
SKA
27 14 2 1 6 1 3 81-62 38
10
Severstal
29 15 1 1 11 0 1 77-71 35
11
Tractor
28 11 4 1 9 1 2 77-67 35
12
Amur
29 13 2 0 11 1 2 77-64 33
13
Sibir
30 10 4 1 12 1 2 75-83 33
14
Barys
29 10 2 2 10 3 2 71-73 33
15
Vityaz
29 13 0 2 12 1 1 78-82 32
16
Avtomobilist
28 11 2 0 10 2 3 76-72 31
17
Jokerit
25 12 1 1 9 2 0 76-64 30
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
28 6 7 1 13 1 0 73-80 29
19
HC Spartak
27 7 4 1 11 4 0 68-80 28
20
Kunlun RS
27 7 0 0 14 4 2 70-95 20
21
Neftekhimik
27 6 2 2 17 0 0 62-85 20
22
HC Sochi
28 6 0 0 16 4 2 60-93 18
23
HC Dinamo Riga
27 3 0 1 19 3 1 56-86 12
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
27 15 2 3 6 0 1 85-57 41
2
Ak Bars
30 15 1 3 9 2 0 91-74 40
3
SKA
28 16 0 1 7 3 1 83-54 38
4
Metallurg
27 13 0 4 6 4 0 78-62 38
5
HC Dynamo
27 15 1 0 8 1 2 84-65 35
6
Jokerit
30 12 2 1 10 4 1 80-75 35
7
Avangard
29 12 1 0 8 6 2 79-72 34
8
Salavat Yulaev
27 11 3 2 9 2 0 75-67 34
9
Avtomobilist
28 12 1 2 10 3 0 69-69 33
10
Lokomotiv
30 10 2 2 11 5 0 80-74 33
11
Barys
27 9 6 1 10 1 0 67-70 33
12
Tractor
27 14 0 1 10 1 1 68-64 32
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 10 2 3 10 1 1 79-79 32
14
HC Spartak
29 12 2 0 13 0 2 75-82 30
15
Severstal
28 7 4 2 12 1 2 65-81 29
16
Torpedo
27 6 3 3 13 1 1 67-81 26
17
Vityaz
26 7 3 1 13 1 1 68-76 24
18
HC Sochi
28 6 2 0 18 2 0 55-92 18
19
Sibir
26 7 0 1 17 0 1 55-67 17
20
Neftekhimik
29 6 1 0 21 1 0 65-121 15
21
Amur
27 2 3 1 18 0 3 54-96 15
22
Kunlun RS
29 4 1 1 21 2 0 61-101 14
23
HC Dinamo Riga
29 1 2 1 20 3 2 62-116 13
KHL
Week 22
Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel