Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Minsk — Ak Bars September 16, 2022

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
September 16, 12:00 pm (EDT) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
HC Dinamo Minsk
2 : 3
Ak Bars
OT 0:1
%BONUS_LINKS_WITH_WRAP%

Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Minsk — Ak Bars September 16, 2022

Current Form

HC Dinamo Minsk
09/14/22
Severstal
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/12/22
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
WO
09/10/22
Neftekhimik
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/07/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/05/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Avangard
W
09/03/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Barys
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
WS
Ak Bars
09/14/22
Ak Bars
Torpedo
W
09/12/22
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
LO
09/08/22
Ak Bars
Admiral
WO
09/05/22
CSKA
Ak Bars
W
09/03/22
HC Dynamo
Ak Bars
L

Head-to-Head

KHL 2022-2023
09/12/22
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
KHL 2021-2022
10/05/21
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/12/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
KHL 2020-2021
12/11/20
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/09/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
KHL 2019-2020
02/23/20
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
10/06/19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
KHL 2018-2019
12/24/18
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
09/03/18
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
KHL 2017-2018
12/04/17
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
6 5 1 0 0 0 0 21-8 12
2
Avtomobilist
7 5 0 0 1 1 0 27-21 11
3
HC Dynamo
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 17-7 10
4
HC Spartak
6 4 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 9
5
Sibir
7 2 0 2 2 0 1 15-12 9
6
Severstal
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 21-16 8
7
Vityaz
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 17-13 8
8
CSKA
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 20-19 8
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 2 1 1 2 0 0 22-18 8
10
Metallurg
6 2 1 0 1 2 0 19-20 8
11
Admiral
6 3 0 0 2 1 0 12-9 7
12
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 11-8 7
13
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 21-13 6
14
Amur
6 2 1 0 3 0 0 12-17 6
15
Tractor
7 1 1 1 4 0 0 16-19 6
16
Lokomotiv
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 17-17 5
17
Salavat Yulaev
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 12-15 5
18
Barys
7 2 0 0 4 0 1 17-27 5
19
Kunlun RS
6 1 0 0 4 0 1 6-14 3
20
Avangard
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 18-27 3
21
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
22
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 11-27 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 18-6 10
2
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-7 8
3
Metallurg
5 2 1 0 0 2 0 17-14 8
4
Admiral
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 11-6 7
5
Avtomobilist
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 19-16 7
6
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-8 7
7
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 11-8 7
8
Sibir
5 1 0 2 1 0 1 13-11 7
9
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 21-13 6
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 18-15 6
11
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 17-14 6
12
Vityaz
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-11 6
13
CSKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-17 6
14
Amur
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 10-14 6
15
Tractor
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 14-11 6
16
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 15-13 5
17
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-12 4
18
Barys
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 13-20 4
19
Avangard
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 13-18 3
20
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
21
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 3-13 1
22
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 7-22 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 21-10 10
2
SKA
4 3 1 0 0 0 0 14-5 8
3
Vityaz
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
4
HC Dynamo
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 10-1 6
5
HC Spartak
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6-3 6
6
CSKA
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 16-13 6
7
Ak Bars
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 6-5 5
8
Sibir
3 1 0 1 0 0 1 9-5 5
9
Torpedo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 17-9 4
10
Admiral
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 5-1 4
11
Severstal
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-7 4
12
Barys
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-9 4
13
Tractor
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-11 4
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 12-10 4
15
Metallurg
3 0 1 0 0 2 0 9-10 4
16
Kunlun RS
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4-5 3
17
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 8-9 2
18
Salavat Yulaev
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4-5 2
19
Amur
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2-4 2
20
HC Sochi
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 2
21
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Neftekhimik
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3-8 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7-3 4
2
HC Dynamo
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 7-6 4
3
Metallurg
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-10 4
4
Severstal
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 10-8 4
6
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
7
Sibir
4 1 0 1 2 0 0 6-7 4
8
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 9-8 3
9
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
10
Salavat Yulaev
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 8-10 3
11
HC Spartak
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-7 3
12
Avangard
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 18-27 3
13
Ak Bars
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-3 2
14
Torpedo
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4-4 2
15
CSKA
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4-6 2
16
Tractor
3 0 0 1 2 0 0 6-8 2
17
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 1 1 0 6-11 1
18
Neftekhimik
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 8-19 1
19
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
20
Vityaz
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-4 0
21
HC Sochi
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0-2 0
22
Kunlun RS
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 2-9 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
7 5 0 0 1 1 0 27-21 11
2
Sibir
7 2 0 2 2 0 1 15-12 9
3
Metallurg
6 2 1 0 1 2 0 19-20 8
4
Admiral
6 3 0 0 2 1 0 12-9 7
5
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 11-8 7
6
Amur
6 2 1 0 3 0 0 12-17 6
7
Tractor
7 1 1 1 4 0 0 16-19 6
8
Salavat Yulaev
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 12-15 5
9
Barys
7 2 0 0 4 0 1 17-27 5
10
Avangard
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 18-27 3
11
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 11-27 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
6 5 1 0 0 0 0 21-8 12
2
HC Dynamo
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 17-7 10
3
HC Spartak
6 4 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 9
4
Severstal
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 21-16 8
5
Vityaz
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 17-13 8
6
CSKA
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 20-19 8
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 2 1 1 2 0 0 22-18 8
8
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 21-13 6
9
Lokomotiv
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 17-17 5
10
Kunlun RS
6 1 0 0 4 0 1 6-14 3
11
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
6 5 1 0 0 0 0 21-8 12
2
HC Spartak
6 4 0 0 1 1 0 11-10 9
3
Vityaz
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 17-13 8
4
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 21-13 6
5
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
7 2 0 2 2 0 1 15-12 9
2
Admiral
6 3 0 0 2 1 0 12-9 7
3
Amur
6 2 1 0 3 0 0 12-17 6
4
Salavat Yulaev
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 12-15 5
5
Barys
7 2 0 0 4 0 1 17-27 5
6
Avangard
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 18-27 3
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
7 5 0 0 1 1 0 27-21 11
2
Metallurg
6 2 1 0 1 2 0 19-20 8
3
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 11-8 7
4
Tractor
7 1 1 1 4 0 0 16-19 6
5
Kunlun RS
6 1 0 0 4 0 1 6-14 3
6
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 11-27 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dynamo
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 17-7 10
2
Severstal
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 21-16 8
3
CSKA
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 20-19 8
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 2 1 1 2 0 0 22-18 8
5
Lokomotiv
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 17-17 5

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dinamo Minsk

Kraig Wudkroft
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Aleksey Kolosov
gk. 4 -10 0 0
Konstantin Shostak
gk. 3 -7 0 0
Alexey Emelin
df. 6 0 0 0
Dmitri Korobov
df. 6 0 0 0
Joseph Duszak
df. 6 0 7 7
Mark Barberio
df. 6 0 1 1
Sergey Sapego
df. 6 1 0 1
Shawn Lalonde
df. 6 0 3 3
Ilya Shinkevich
df. 5 0 0 0
John Gilmour
df. 3 0 1 1
Anton Lindholm
df. 0 0 0 0
Dmitriy Deryabin
df. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Sushko
df. 0 0 0 0
Sergey Kuznetsov
df. 0 0 0 0
Brendon Kozun
fw. 6 4 3 7
Cedric Paquette
fw. 6 4 2 6
Dmitriy Sokolov
fw. 6 3 0 3
Igor Martunov
fw. 6 0 1 1
Nick Merkley
fw. 6 2 0 2
Roman Gorbunov
fw. 6 0 2 2
Ryan Spooner
fw. 6 5 2 7
Vitaly Pinchuyk
fw. 6 1 0 1
Vladimir Alistrov
fw. 6 0 2 2
Denis Mosalev
fw. 4 1 1 2
Nikita Pyshkaylo
fw. 4 0 0 0
Stepan Zvyagin
fw. 4 0 0 0
Dmitry Buynitsky
fw. 3 0 0 0
Pavel Varfolomeyev
fw. 3 0 0 0
Valentin Demchenko
fw. 1 0 0 0
Ilya Usov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Mikhail Shalagin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Miroslav Mikhalev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ak Bars

Oleg Znarok
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Timur Bilyalov
gk. 4 -6 0 0
Amir Miftahov
gk. 1 -1 0 0
Ilija Golubev
gk. 0 0 0 0
Dinar Khafizullin
df. 5 0 1 1
Kirill Adamchuk
df. 5 0 4 4
Kristian Khenkel
df. 5 0 1 1
Nikita Evseyev
df. 5 0 0 0
Dmitry Yudin
df. 4 0 0 0
Nikita Lyamkin
df. 4 0 0 0
Vasily Tokranov
df. 3 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Voynov
df. 3 0 1 1
Maxim Chudinov
df. 1 0 0 0
Airat Vildanov
df. 0 0 0 0
Dmitry Muzhikov
df. 0 0 0 0
Kamil Fazylzyanov
df. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Luchevnikov
df. 0 0 0 0
Lev Starikov
df. 0 0 0 0
Mark Yanchevsky
df. 0 0 0 0
Nikolai Bogatov
df. 0 0 0 0
Nikolay Averin
df. 0 0 0 0
Vladimir Sychushkin
df. 0 0 0 0
Alexander Radulov
fw. 5 3 1 4
Artem Galimov
fw. 5 0 1 1
Dmitriy Kagarlitskiy
fw. 5 0 2 2
Dmitry Voronkov
fw. 5 0 1 1
Ilya Safonov
fw. 5 1 0 1
Kirill Panyukov
fw. 5 1 0 1
Kirill Semyonov
fw. 5 2 2 4
Nikita Dynyak
fw. 5 1 0 1
Stanislav Galiyev
fw. 5 0 3 3
Vadim Shipachyov
fw. 5 2 0 2
Alexander Burmistrov
fw. 3 0 0 0
Daniil Tarasov
fw. 3 1 0 1
Kirill Petrov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Mikhail Glukhov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Adel Bulatov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Alexander Hovanov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Andrei Alexeyev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artem Valeev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artur Brovkin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artyom Lukoyanov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Danis Zaripov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Denis Komkov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Kirill Krutov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Maxim Bykov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ruslan Galimzyanov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Saveli Kuvardin
fw. 0 0 0 0