5:0
HC Dinamo Minsk — Jokerit Game completed September 3, 2020

Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Minsk — Jokerit

September 3, 2020 11:10 am (EDT)
September 3, 2020 11:10 am (EDT) Game completed
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 : 0
Jokerit
Stadium: Minsk-Arena (Minsk, Belarus)

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dinamo Minsk

Kraig Wudkroft
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Alexandr Osipkov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Danny Taylor
gk. 0 0 0 0
Dominik Furch
gk. 0 0 0 0
Adam Almquist
df. 0 0 0 0
Brennan Menell
df. 0 0 0 0
Dmitriy Deryabin
df. 0 0 0 0
Dmitry Znakharenko
df. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Shinkevich
df. 0 0 0 0
Stepan Falkovski
df. 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Yeryomenko
df. 0 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kogalev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Aleksandr Pavlovich
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artem Anosov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artyom Demkov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Brendon Kozun
fw. 0 0 0 0
Dmitry Buynitsky
fw. 0 0 0 0
Egor Sharangovich
fw. 0 0 0 0
Francis Pare
fw. 0 0 0 0
Igor Martunov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Usov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ivan Drozdov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ivan Lodnia
fw. 0 0 0 0
Kirill Voronin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Maksim Sushko
fw. 0 0 0 0
Nikolai Syty
fw. 0 0 0 0
Rob Klinkhammer
fw. 0 0 0 0
Roman Gorbunov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ryan Spooner
fw. 0 0 0 0
Shane Prince
fw. 0 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Gretsky
fw. 0 0 0 0
Jokerit

Lauri Marjamaki
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Anders Lindbek
gk. 0 0 0 0
Janis Kalnins
gk. 0 0 0 0
Samuel Jukuri
gk. 0 0 0 0
Waltteri Ignatjew
gk. 0 0 0 0
Alex Grant
df. 0 0 0 0
David Sklenicka
df. 0 0 0 0
Jakub Krejčík
df. 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Pudas
df. 0 0 0 0
Mikko Lehtonen
df. 0 0 0 0
Niklas Friman
df. 0 0 0 0
Nuutti Viitasalo
df. 0 0 0 0
Tommi Kivisto
df. 0 0 0 0
Viktor Lev
df. 0 0 0 0
Aleksi Halme
fw. 0 0 0 0
Antti Pihlstrom
fw. 0 0 0 0
Brian O'Neill
fw. 0 0 0 0
Eeli Tolvanen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Henri Ikonen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Henrik Haapala
fw. 0 0 0 0
Iiro Pakarinen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Jesse Joensuu
fw. 0 0 0 0
John Norman
fw. 0 0 0 0
Jordan Shreder
fw. 0 0 0 0
Julius Junttila
fw. 0 0 0 0
Marko Anttila
fw. 0 0 0 0
Nicklas Jensen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Saku Mäenalanen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Veli-Matti Savinainen
fw. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+300
+400
-166
+170
-208

Head-to-Head

KHL 2019-2020
10/11/19
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/21/19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
KHL 2018-2019
02/22/19
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Minsk
11/28/18
HC Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
10/08/18
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/10/18
HC Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
KHL 2017-2018
10/27/17
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Minsk
08/23/17
HC Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
KHL 2016-2017
01/29/17
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Minsk
0
:
3
11/21/16
HC Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2
2
Barys
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
3
Ak Bars
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
4
Neftekhimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
Metallurg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
Kunlun RS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10
Salavat Yulaev
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12
Tractor
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-3 0
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2-3 1
2
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4
SKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
Jokerit
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8
HC Spartak
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9
Lokomotiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10
HC Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11
HC Dinamo Riga
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 0
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3
SKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4
Jokerit
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
HC Spartak
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Barys
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
2
Kunlun RS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
Salavat Yulaev
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2
2
Ak Bars
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
3
Neftekhimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4
Metallurg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
Tractor
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-3 0
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2-3 1
2
HC Dinamo Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3
Lokomotiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4
HC Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
HC Dinamo Riga
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 0
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2
2
Barys
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
3
Ak Bars
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
4
CSKA
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2-3 1
5
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7
SKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8
Neftekhimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9
Metallurg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10
Kunlun RS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12
Jokerit
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16
Salavat Yulaev
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19
HC Spartak
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20
Lokomotiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21
HC Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
HC Dinamo Riga
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 0
23
Tractor
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-3 0
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2
2
Barys
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
3
Ak Bars
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
4
CSKA
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2-3 1
5
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7
SKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8
Neftekhimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9
Metallurg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10
Kunlun RS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12
Jokerit
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16
Salavat Yulaev
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19
HC Spartak
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20
Lokomotiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21
HC Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
HC Dinamo Riga
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 0
23
Tractor
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-3 0
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2-3 1
2
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
SKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
Neftekhimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7
Metallurg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8
Kunlun RS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9
Barys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11
Jokerit
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12
Ak Bars
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15
Salavat Yulaev
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18
HC Spartak
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19
Lokomotiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20
Avtomobilist
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21
HC Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
HC Dinamo Riga
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 0
23
Tractor
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-3 0
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2
2
Barys
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
3
Ak Bars
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3-2 2
4
CSKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8
SKA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9
Neftekhimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10
Metallurg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11
Kunlun RS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12
HC Dinamo Riga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13
Jokerit
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15
HC Dinamo Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16
Torpedo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17
Salavat Yulaev
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20
HC Spartak
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21
Lokomotiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Tractor
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23
HC Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
KHL
Week 1
Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel