2:2
HC Dinamo Minsk — Tractor Game completed February 20, 2021
The team's next game HC Dinamo Minsk
February 27, 09:00 am
 
SKA
HC Dinamo Minsk

Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Minsk — Tractor

February 20, 09:30 am (EST)
February 20, 09:30 am (EST) Game completed
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 : 2
Tractor
OT 1:0
Stadium: Minsk-Arena (Minsk, Belarus)
Referee: Alexei Belov, Yury Oskirko

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dinamo Minsk

Kraig Wudkroft
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Dominik Furch
gk. 2,258 -100 1 1
Danny Taylor
gk. 465 -27 0 0
Brennan Menell
df. 1,059 5 31 36
Dmitry Znakharenko
df. 930 0 6 6
Ilya Shinkevich
df. 661 1 3 4
Ilya Solovyov
df. 611 1 6 7
Stepan Falkovski
df. 589 7 8 15
Adam Almquist
df. 566 0 4 4
Dmitriy Deryabin
df. 324 0 0 0
Shane Prince
fw. 1,006 24 23 47
Zak Mitchell
fw. 734 9 12 21
Aleksei Protas
fw. 682 9 7 16
Ryan Spooner
fw. 671 6 33 39
Brendon Kozun
fw. 638 17 14 31
Ilya Usov
fw. 622 3 3 6
Roman Gorbunov
fw. 583 6 8 14
Rob Klinkhammer
fw. 567 14 9 23
Francis Pare
fw. 519 1 7 8
Kirill Voronin
fw. 441 4 8 12
Vladimir Alistrov
fw. 312 1 2 3
Denis Mosalev
fw. 241 3 2 5
Pavel Varfolomeyev
fw. 208 4 2 6
Will not play
Vladislav Kolyachonok
df. 681 1 5 6
Vladislav Yeryomenko
df. 601 4 5 9
Artyom Demkov
fw. 584 10 8 18
Aleksey Kolosov
gk. 423 -20 0 0
Igor Martunov
fw. 331 3 1 4
Aleksandr Kogalev
fw. 261 1 2 3
Nikita Tolopilo
gk. 176 -8 1 1
Ivan Drozdov
fw. 175 0 0 0
Dmitry Buynitsky
fw. 159 1 2 3
Pavel Denisov
df. 45 0 0 0
Artem Anosov
fw. 43 0 0 0
Vitaly Pinchuyk
fw. 41 0 0 0
Aleksandr Pavlovich
fw. 39 0 0 0
Andrey Pavlenko
fw. 18 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Gretsky
fw. 0 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 1,941 -72 4 4
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 1,436 -53 1 1
Lawrence Pilut
df. 1,175 7 20 27
Nick Bailen
df. 993 10 20 30
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 794 0 11 11
Roman Manuhov
df. 774 0 11 11
Sergey Telegin
df. 550 3 7 10
Denis Bodrov
df. 520 4 2 6
Igor Isayev
df. 353 1 4 5
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 234 1 0 1
Thomash Gika
fw. 1,057 12 33 45
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 1,042 15 21 36
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 1,002 12 16 28
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 956 12 12 24
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 818 5 7 12
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 777 14 9 23
Daniil Ilyin
fw. 620 5 5 10
Igor Polygalov
fw. 486 2 7 9
Maxim Mayorov
fw. 206 0 3 3
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 46 0 0 0
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 40 0 0 0
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 22 0 0 0
Will not play
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 793 15 8 23
Pontus Oberg
fw. 749 10 13 23
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 613 11 3 14
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 557 2 3 5
Oleg Evenko
df. 466 0 2 2
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 410 1 3 4
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 191 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 167 3 4 7
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 109 1 0 1
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 62 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 48 0 0 0
Vladimir Bobylyov
fw. 48 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 46 0 0 0
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 27 0 0 0
Alexander Tridchikov
fw. 9 0 0 0
Denis Ugryumov
df. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Gorbunov
gk. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-125
-106
-212
+125
+270
+180
-200
+155

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
KHL 2019-2020
10/30/19
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
10/03/19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
KHL 2018-2019
12/26/18
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
11/12/18
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
KHL 2017-2018
12/25/17
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/11/17
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
KHL 2016-2017
11/28/16
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
0
:
2
09/11/16
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
KHL 2015-2016
02/02/16
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
6
:
3
More games

Current Form

HC Dinamo Minsk
02/18/21
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
3
S
WS
02/16/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dynamo
L
02/07/21
HC Sochi
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
02/05/21
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
02/02/21
Avangard
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
01/31/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
W
01/29/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
CSKA
L
01/27/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo
L
01/25/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Severstal
W
01/19/21
HC Sochi
HC Dinamo Minsk
WO
01/17/21
Severstal
HC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
01/15/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Avtomobilist
L
01/11/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Metallurg
L
01/09/21
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
01/07/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
01/05/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
SKA
WO
01/03/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Avangard
WO
12/30/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Neftekhimik
L
12/26/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dinamo Riga
WO
12/24/20
Metallurg
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
12/22/20
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
12/13/20
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
WS
12/11/20
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
12/09/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dynamo
L
12/03/20
CSKA
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
12/01/20
Neftekhimik
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
11/29/20
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Minsk
LO
11/26/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
WO
11/24/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv
WO
11/21/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
CSKA
L
11/19/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi
WO
11/15/20
Barys
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
11/13/20
Amur
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
11/11/20
Sibir
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
11/01/20
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/30/20
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/28/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/25/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Severstal
LO
10/23/20
CSKA
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/21/20
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/18/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
L
10/16/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv
L
10/11/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dinamo Riga
3
:
3
3
:
2
S
WS
10/09/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Kunlun RS
W
10/07/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi
L
10/01/20
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/29/20
Severstal
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
09/25/20
Avtomobilist
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/21/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Sibir
W
09/15/20
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/13/20
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Minsk
WO
09/09/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
L
09/07/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/05/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Barys
WO
09/03/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
5
:
0
Defeat by forfeit
W
Tractor
02/18/21
CSKA
Tractor
W
02/16/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
02/07/21
Tractor
CSKA
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
LS
02/05/21
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
02/03/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
02/01/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
L
01/28/21
Sibir
Tractor
LO
01/26/21
Barys
Tractor
W
01/21/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
WO
01/19/21
Tractor
Avangard
L
01/17/21
Tractor
Lokomotiv
W
01/14/21
Tractor
Vityaz
W
01/10/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
01/08/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
3
:
1
S
LS
01/06/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
L
12/28/20
Avangard
Tractor
L
12/26/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
L
12/24/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
12/22/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
W
12/13/20
Tractor
Barys
L
12/11/20
Tractor
Sibir
W
12/09/20
Tractor
Jokerit
L
12/05/20
Tractor
SKA
L
12/03/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
12/01/20
Torpedo
Tractor
L
11/29/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
L
11/26/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
WO
11/22/20
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
11/18/20
SKA
Tractor
W
11/16/20
Jokerit
Tractor
W
11/14/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
11/12/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
11/10/20
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/01/20
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/30/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/28/20
Tractor
Torpedo
W
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
56 33 2 5 10 4 2 177-121 86
2
Avangard
57 32 2 0 11 7 5 171-128 80
3
Metallurg
57 31 0 5 15 5 1 160-132 78
4
Salavat Yulaev
57 26 5 5 16 4 1 175-145 77
5
Tractor
56 26 4 2 19 2 3 147-132 69
6
Barys
56 19 8 3 20 4 2 138-143 66
7
Torpedo
56 22 3 4 20 5 2 163-155 65
8
Avtomobilist
56 23 3 2 20 5 3 145-141 64
9
Sibir
56 17 4 2 29 1 3 130-150 50
10
Amur
57 16 5 1 29 1 5 134-160 50
11
Neftekhimik
57 12 3 2 39 1 0 127-209 35
12
Kunlun RS
57 11 1 1 36 6 2 135-201 34
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
56 32 5 3 11 3 2 174-115 85
2
SKA
56 30 2 2 14 4 4 165-119 76
3
HC Dynamo
58 32 5 0 15 2 4 184-136 80
4
Lokomotiv
56 27 5 3 15 5 1 169-120 76
5
Jokerit
57 24 3 2 19 7 2 162-147 67
6
Severstal
57 22 5 3 23 1 3 142-152 64
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
56 16 9 5 23 2 1 155-161 63
8
HC Spartak
56 19 6 1 24 4 2 143-162 58
9
Vityaz
56 20 3 3 25 2 3 147-160 57
10
HC Sochi
56 12 2 0 34 6 2 115-185 36
11
HC Dinamo Riga
56 4 2 2 39 6 3 118-202 25
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
56 30 2 2 14 4 4 165-119 76
2
Jokerit
57 24 3 2 19 7 2 162-147 67
3
Severstal
57 22 5 3 23 1 3 142-152 64
4
HC Spartak
56 19 6 1 24 4 2 143-162 58
5
Vityaz
56 20 3 3 25 2 3 147-160 57
6
HC Sochi
56 12 2 0 34 6 2 115-185 36
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
57 32 2 0 11 7 5 171-128 80
2
Salavat Yulaev
57 26 5 5 16 4 1 175-145 77
3
Barys
56 19 8 3 20 4 2 138-143 66
4
Sibir
56 17 4 2 29 1 3 130-150 50
5
Amur
57 16 5 1 29 1 5 134-160 50
6
Kunlun RS
57 11 1 1 36 6 2 135-201 34
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
56 33 2 5 10 4 2 177-121 86
2
Metallurg
57 31 0 5 15 5 1 160-132 78
3
Tractor
56 26 4 2 19 2 3 147-132 69
4
Torpedo
56 22 3 4 20 5 2 163-155 65
5
Avtomobilist
56 23 3 2 20 5 3 145-141 64
6
Neftekhimik
57 12 3 2 39 1 0 127-209 35
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
56 32 5 3 11 3 2 174-115 85
2
HC Dynamo
58 32 5 0 15 2 4 184-136 80
3
Lokomotiv
56 27 5 3 15 5 1 169-120 76
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
56 16 9 5 23 2 1 155-161 63
5
HC Dinamo Riga
56 4 2 2 39 6 3 118-202 25
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
56 33 2 5 10 4 2 177-121 86
2
CSKA
56 32 5 3 11 3 2 174-115 85
3
HC Dynamo
58 32 5 0 15 2 4 184-136 80
4
Avangard
57 32 2 0 11 7 5 171-128 80
5
Metallurg
57 31 0 5 15 5 1 160-132 78
6
Salavat Yulaev
57 26 5 5 16 4 1 175-145 77
7
SKA
56 30 2 2 14 4 4 165-119 76
8
Lokomotiv
56 27 5 3 15 5 1 169-120 76
9
Tractor
56 26 4 2 19 2 3 147-132 69
10
Jokerit
57 24 3 2 19 7 2 162-147 67
11
Barys
56 19 8 3 20 4 2 138-143 66
12
Torpedo
56 22 3 4 20 5 2 163-155 65
13
Avtomobilist
56 23 3 2 20 5 3 145-141 64
14
Severstal
57 22 5 3 23 1 3 142-152 64
15
HC Dinamo Minsk
56 16 9 5 23 2 1 155-161 63
16
HC Spartak
56 19 6 1 24 4 2 143-162 58
17
Vityaz
56 20 3 3 25 2 3 147-160 57
18
Sibir
56 17 4 2 29 1 3 130-150 50
19
Amur
57 16 5 1 29 1 5 134-160 50
20
HC Sochi
56 12 2 0 34 6 2 115-185 36
21
Neftekhimik
57 12 3 2 39 1 0 127-209 35
22
Kunlun RS
57 11 1 1 36 6 2 135-201 34
23
HC Dinamo Riga
56 4 2 2 39 6 3 118-202 25
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 20-12 10
2
Avangard
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 17-7 9
3
HC Dynamo
5 3 1 0 0 0 1 21-14 9
4
Tractor
5 2 1 1 0 0 1 16-12 9
5
CSKA
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 13-8 8
6
Metallurg
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 13-12 7
7
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-14 6
8
Ak Bars
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 12-13 6
9
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-12 6
10
Barys
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 11-11 6
11
SKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 10-10 6
12
Torpedo
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 15-12 6
13
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 8-10 6
14
Jokerit
5 1 0 0 0 3 1 16-17 6
15
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 14-14 5
16
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 11-12 5
17
Vityaz
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 13-16 5
18
Kunlun RS
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 18-19 4
19
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 13-17 4
20
Neftekhimik
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 8-14 3
21
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-15 2
22
Sibir
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 6-13 2
23
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 10-21 1
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
28 20 1 0 3 1 3 92-56 46
2
Ak Bars
26 18 1 2 1 2 2 86-47 46
3
CSKA
29 17 3 0 5 3 1 89-58 44
4
Lokomotiv
26 17 3 1 4 0 1 89-46 43
5
Salavat Yulaev
30 15 2 3 7 2 1 100-78 43
6
HC Dynamo
29 16 3 0 7 1 2 92-66 41
7
Torpedo
29 16 0 1 7 4 1 96-74 39
8
Metallurg
29 18 0 0 9 1 1 80-69 38
9
SKA
28 14 2 1 7 1 3 82-65 38
10
Severstal
29 15 1 1 11 0 1 77-71 35
11
Amur
30 14 2 0 11 1 2 80-64 35
12
Tractor
28 11 4 1 9 1 2 77-67 35
13
Vityaz
30 13 0 2 12 1 2 79-84 33
14
Sibir
30 10 4 1 12 1 2 75-83 33
15
Barys
29 10 2 2 10 3 2 71-73 33
16
Jokerit
27 12 1 1 9 3 1 82-72 32
17
Avtomobilist
28 11 2 0 10 2 3 76-72 31
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
28 6 7 1 13 1 0 73-80 29
19
HC Spartak
27 7 4 1 11 4 0 68-80 28
20
Kunlun RS
27 7 0 0 14 4 2 70-95 20
21
Neftekhimik
27 6 2 2 17 0 0 62-85 20
22
HC Sochi
28 6 0 0 16 4 2 60-93 18
23
HC Dinamo Riga
27 3 0 1 19 3 1 56-86 12
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
27 15 2 3 6 0 1 85-57 41
2
Ak Bars
30 15 1 3 9 2 0 91-74 40
3
Metallurg
28 13 0 5 6 4 0 80-63 40
4
HC Dynamo
29 16 2 0 8 1 2 92-70 39
5
SKA
28 16 0 1 7 3 1 83-54 38
6
Jokerit
30 12 2 1 10 4 1 80-75 35
7
Tractor
28 15 0 1 10 1 1 70-65 34
8
Avangard
29 12 1 0 8 6 2 79-72 34
9
Salavat Yulaev
27 11 3 2 9 2 0 75-67 34
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
28 10 2 4 10 1 1 82-81 34
11
Avtomobilist
28 12 1 2 10 3 0 69-69 33
12
Lokomotiv
30 10 2 2 11 5 0 80-74 33
13
Barys
27 9 6 1 10 1 0 67-70 33
14
HC Spartak
29 12 2 0 13 0 2 75-82 30
15
Severstal
28 7 4 2 12 1 2 65-81 29
16
Torpedo
27 6 3 3 13 1 1 67-81 26
17
Vityaz
26 7 3 1 13 1 1 68-76 24
18
HC Sochi
28 6 2 0 18 2 0 55-92 18
19
Sibir
26 7 0 1 17 0 1 55-67 17
20
Neftekhimik
30 6 1 0 22 1 0 65-124 15
21
Amur
27 2 3 1 18 0 3 54-96 15
22
Kunlun RS
30 4 1 1 22 2 0 65-106 14
23
HC Dinamo Riga
29 1 2 1 20 3 2 62-116 13
KHL
Week 22
Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel