Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
3:1
HC Dynamo 鈥 Lokomotiv Game completed 3 February 2020
The team's next game HC Dynamo
2 March, 11:30
 
HC Dynamo
HC Spartak
The team's next game Lokomotiv
1 March, 09:00
 
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
Subscribe for tips from successful tipsters

Bets and tips for the game HC Dynamo 鈥 Lokomotiv

3 February 2020, 11:30 (EST)
3 February 2020, 11:30 (EST)
0
The judge: Andris Ansons, Sergei Gusev Stadium: VTB Arena (Moscow, Russia)
HC Dynamo
3 : 1
Lokomotiv

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M 鈥 Minutes P 鈥 Pucks A 鈥 Assists P 鈥 Points
HC Dynamo

Vladimir Krikunov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ivan Bocharov
gk. 2,445 -75 2 2
Aleksandr Eremenko
gk. 739 -33 1 1
Andrey Mironov
df. 1,069 3 13 16
Juuso Hietanen
df. 1,060 13 21 34
Michal Cajkovsky
df. 945 9 20 29
Artem A. Volkov
df. 903 1 6 7
Yegor Zaitsev
df. 802 1 8 9
Mikhail Grigoriev
df. 527 1 2 3
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 371 0 5 5
Andrei Pribylsky
df. 35 0 0 0
Vadim Shipachyov
fw. 1,124 16 44 60
Dmitrij Jaskin
fw. 1,012 26 31 57
Ivan Igumnov
fw. 787 6 9 15
Daniil Tarasov
fw. 721 14 13 27
Igor Polygalov
fw. 626 8 5 13
Vladimir Brukvin
fw. 598 3 4 7
Andrey Alekseev
fw. 586 5 10 15
Miks Indrasis
fw. 546 6 15 21
Vyatcheslav Kulemin
fw. 445 9 2 11
Ivan Muranov
fw. 335 0 2 2
Semyon Pankratov
fw. 167 1 1 2
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 154 5 2 7
Will not play
Kirill Lyamin
df. 790 2 5 7
Andre Petersson
fw. 728 16 22 38
Dmitriy Moiseev
fw. 529 3 7 10
Vladislav Efremov
fw. 450 0 4 4
Maksim Afinogenov
fw. 426 8 2 10
Georgi Kuznetsov
gk. 139 -9 0 0
Ilya Kruglov
fw. 114 3 0 3
Vladislav Milhailov
fw. 84 0 0 0
Sergey Boykov
df. 58 2 0 2
Yegor Alanov
df. 44 0 0 0
Daniil Apalkov
fw. 39 0 0 0
Mark Verba
fw. 9 0 0 0
Lokomotiv

Michael Pelino
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ilya Konovalov
gk. 1,928 -79 0 0
Alexander Lazushin
gk. 1,157 -38 0 0
Roman Savchenko
df. 990 5 6 11
Maxim Osipov
df. 980 3 14 17
Yakub Nakladal
df. 891 6 9 15
Rushan Rafikov
df. 865 8 9 17
Nikita Cherepanov
df. 861 4 3 7
Staffan Kronvall
df. 654 1 7 8
Daniil Misyul
df. 306 2 1 3
Andrei Markov
df. 266 1 3 4
St茅phane Da Costa
fw. 882 13 20 33
Artur Kayumov
fw. 840 13 8 21
Anton Lander
fw. 838 17 12 29
Pavel Kudryavtsev
fw. 759 13 8 21
Denis Alekseev
fw. 740 6 26 32
Egor Averin
fw. 643 0 10 10
Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson
fw. 553 9 8 17
Artem Ilyenko
fw. 536 4 6 10
Grigory Denisenko
fw. 408 5 4 9
Alexander Svitov
fw. 362 1 7 8
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 336 3 5 8
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 254 6 4 10
Will not play
Nikolai Kovalenko
fw. 705 9 11 20
Pavel Kraskovskiy
fw. 395 1 5 6
Georgy Ivanov
fw. 306 1 2 3
Maksim Afanasiev
df. 199 1 1 2
Mikhail Sidorov
df. 195 1 2 3
Daniil Isayev
gk. 163 -6 0 0
Mikhail Belyayev
fw. 162 0 1 1
Yegor Manin
fw. 11 0 0 0

Personal meetings

KHL 2019-2020
06.12.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
26.11.19
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
12.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
KHL 2018-2019
22.11.18
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
14.10.18
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
KHL 2017-2018
07.01.18
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
04.10.17
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
KHL 2016-2017
09.12.16
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
6
:
3
16.11.16
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
2
:
0
25.09.16
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
4
:
3
OT
More games

Previous tournament results

HC Dynamo
01.02.20
HC Spartak
HC Dynamo
W
30.01.20
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Riga
W
28.01.20
HC Dynamo
Torpedo
W
23.01.20
HC Dynamo
Vityaz
W
21.01.20
HC Dynamo
Ak Bars
L
16.01.20
Torpedo
HC Dynamo
L
12.01.20
SKA
HC Dynamo
LO
10.01.20
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dynamo
W
08.01.20
HC Dynamo
CSKA
L
07.01.20
HC Dynamo
Amur
W
05.01.20
HC Spartak
HC Dynamo
W
03.01.20
HC Dynamo
Kunlun RS
W
29.12.19
Metallurg
HC Dynamo
4
:
4
1
:
0
S
LS
27.12.19
Barys
HC Dynamo
WO
25.12.19
CSKA
HC Dynamo
W
22.12.19
HC Dynamo
HC Sochi
W
19.12.19
HC Dynamo
Severstal
W
17.12.19
HC Dynamo
Jokerit
LO
09.12.19
HC Dynamo
SKA
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
06.12.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
W
04.12.19
CSKA
HC Dynamo
L
01.12.19
Ak Bars
HC Dynamo
L
29.11.19
Torpedo
HC Dynamo
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
WS
26.11.19
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
W
22.11.19
Jokerit
HC Dynamo
L
20.11.19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo
WO
18.11.19
Neftekhimik
HC Dynamo
W
16.11.19
HC Dynamo
Sibir
W
14.11.19
HC Dynamo
Barys
WO
12.11.19
HC Dynamo
Neftekhimik
L
03.11.19
Avangard
HC Dynamo
L
31.10.19
HC Dynamo
Salavat Yulaev
W
29.10.19
HC Dynamo
Avangard
W
23.10.19
Admiral
HC Dynamo
W
21.10.19
Amur
HC Dynamo
W
19.10.19
Kunlun RS
HC Dynamo
W
16.10.19
HC Dynamo
CSKA
L
14.10.19
HC Dynamo
Metallurg
W
12.10.19
HC Dynamo
Avtomobilist
W
09.10.19
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
07.10.19
Sibir
HC Dynamo
L
05.10.19
Avtomobilist
HC Dynamo
W
02.10.19
HC Dynamo
Severstal
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
LS
30.09.19
HC Dynamo
Jokerit
LO
28.09.19
SKA
HC Dynamo
L
26.09.19
HC Sochi
HC Dynamo
W
21.09.19
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Riga
W
19.09.19
HC Dynamo
SKA
L
17.09.19
HC Dynamo
Admiral
W
14.09.19
Severstal
HC Dynamo
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
LS
12.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
L
09.09.19
Vityaz
HC Dynamo
L
06.09.19
HC Dynamo
HC Spartak
WO
04.09.19
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
02.09.19
HC Dynamo
Torpedo
W
Lokomotiv
01.02.20
Lokomotiv
Jokerit
W
30.01.20
Lokomotiv
Torpedo
W
27.01.20
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv
W
25.01.20
Vityaz
Lokomotiv
W
23.01.20
Lokomotiv
CSKA
L
21.01.20
Torpedo
Lokomotiv
L
12.01.20
Barys
Lokomotiv
LO
10.01.20
Sibir
Lokomotiv
L
08.01.20
Salavat Yulaev
Lokomotiv
WO
05.01.20
Lokomotiv
Kunlun RS
W
03.01.20
Lokomotiv
Amur
W
30.12.19
CSKA
Lokomotiv
LO
28.12.19
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
L
26.12.19
Lokomotiv
Jokerit
LO
21.12.19
Lokomotiv
Severstal
W
19.12.19
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
4
:
4
0
:
1
S
WS
17.12.19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv
WO
08.12.19
Severstal
Lokomotiv
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
06.12.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
L
03.12.19
Lokomotiv
Metallurg
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
WS
01.12.19
Lokomotiv
Avtomobilist
L
29.11.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
26.11.19
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
L
24.11.19
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
22.11.19
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv
W
20.11.19
HC Spartak
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
LS
16.11.19
Lokomotiv
Salavat Yulaev
W
14.11.19
Lokomotiv
Neftekhimik
W
12.11.19
Lokomotiv
Sibir
W
04.11.19
Lokomotiv
Admiral
L
02.11.19
SKA
Lokomotiv
W
31.10.19
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
W
29.10.19
Torpedo
Lokomotiv
L
26.10.19
Lokomotiv
SKA
WO
24.10.19
Lokomotiv
Barys
WO
21.10.19
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
17.10.19
Admiral
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
WS
15.10.19
Amur
Lokomotiv
L
13.10.19
Kunlun RS
Lokomotiv
W
10.10.19
Lokomotiv
HC Sochi
W
08.10.19
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
L
06.10.19
Lokomotiv
Avangard
W
03.10.19
Metallurg
Lokomotiv
L
01.10.19
Avtomobilist
Lokomotiv
L
29.09.19
Tractor
Lokomotiv
L
25.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
W
23.09.19
Lokomotiv
Jokerit
L
20.09.19
Lokomotiv
Vityaz
L
18.09.19
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
W
16.09.19
CSKA
Lokomotiv
L
12.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
W
10.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Sochi
W
06.09.19
Lokomotiv
Torpedo
L
04.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
53 32 2 4 11 1 3 150-97 80
2
Avangard
56 29 1 5 13 6 2 150-105 78
3
Barys
55 26 6 1 15 7 0 140-122 73
4
Avtomobilist
55 20 8 3 16 5 3 146-134 70
5
Sibir
54 24 2 4 19 2 3 123-124 65
6
Salavat Yulaev
55 21 4 1 20 1 8 137-128 61
7
Metallurg
54 18 3 4 21 4 4 124-124 58
8
Kunlun RS
57 19 3 3 25 3 4 131-149 57
9
Admiral
54 15 4 6 25 3 1 117-145 54
10
Amur
54 17 1 4 24 3 5 108-121 52
11
Neftekhimik
54 16 2 4 24 4 4 130-142 52
12
Tractor
55 17 3 1 29 2 3 112-148 47
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
55 35 3 2 11 3 1 173-89 84
2
SKA
54 24 7 5 13 3 2 148-106 77
3
HC Dynamo
55 28 4 1 15 3 4 162-122 73
4
Jokerit
54 24 8 1 14 4 3 161-143 73
5
HC Spartak
54 22 4 4 16 6 2 150-124 68
6
Lokomotiv
54 21 4 5 20 3 1 147-130 64
7
Torpedo
55 20 5 2 24 1 3 152-148 58
8
Vityaz
54 19 2 4 21 3 5 119-138 58
9
HC Sochi
54 15 4 3 24 7 1 112-144 52
10
Severstal
56 11 3 5 27 7 3 110-160 48
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
54 9 2 1 31 6 5 115-196 35
12
HC Dinamo Riga
53 9 5 0 33 3 3 84-162 34
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
54 24 7 5 13 3 2 148-106 77
2
HC Dynamo
55 28 4 1 15 3 4 162-122 73
3
Jokerit
54 24 8 1 14 4 3 161-143 73
4
HC Spartak
54 22 4 4 16 6 2 150-124 68
5
Severstal
56 11 3 5 27 7 3 110-160 48
6
HC Dinamo Riga
53 9 5 0 33 3 3 84-162 34
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
56 29 1 5 13 6 2 150-105 78
2
Barys
55 26 6 1 15 7 0 140-122 73
3
Salavat Yulaev
55 21 4 1 20 1 8 137-128 61
4
Kunlun RS
57 19 3 3 25 3 4 131-149 57
5
Admiral
54 15 4 6 25 3 1 117-145 54
6
Amur
54 17 1 4 24 3 5 108-121 52
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
53 32 2 4 11 1 3 150-97 80
2
Avtomobilist
55 20 8 3 16 5 3 146-134 70
3
Sibir
54 24 2 4 19 2 3 123-124 65
4
Metallurg
54 18 3 4 21 4 4 124-124 58
5
Neftekhimik
54 16 2 4 24 4 4 130-142 52
6
Tractor
55 17 3 1 29 2 3 112-148 47
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
55 35 3 2 11 3 1 173-89 84
2
Lokomotiv
54 21 4 5 20 3 1 147-130 64
3
Torpedo
55 20 5 2 24 1 3 152-148 58
4
Vityaz
54 19 2 4 21 3 5 119-138 58
5
HC Sochi
54 15 4 3 24 7 1 112-144 52
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
54 9 2 1 31 6 5 115-196 35
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
55 35 3 2 11 3 1 173-89 84
2
Ak Bars
53 32 2 4 11 1 3 150-97 80
3
Avangard
56 29 1 5 13 6 2 150-105 78
4
SKA
54 24 7 5 13 3 2 148-106 77
5
HC Dynamo
55 28 4 1 15 3 4 162-122 73
6
Barys
55 26 6 1 15 7 0 140-122 73
7
Jokerit
54 24 8 1 14 4 3 161-143 73
8
Avtomobilist
55 20 8 3 16 5 3 146-134 70
9
HC Spartak
54 22 4 4 16 6 2 150-124 68
10
Sibir
54 24 2 4 19 2 3 123-124 65
11
Lokomotiv
54 21 4 5 20 3 1 147-130 64
12
Salavat Yulaev
55 21 4 1 20 1 8 137-128 61
13
Torpedo
55 20 5 2 24 1 3 152-148 58
14
Vityaz
54 19 2 4 21 3 5 119-138 58
15
Metallurg
54 18 3 4 21 4 4 124-124 58
16
Kunlun RS
57 19 3 3 25 3 4 131-149 57
17
Admiral
54 15 4 6 25 3 1 117-145 54
18
Amur
54 17 1 4 24 3 5 108-121 52
19
Neftekhimik
54 16 2 4 24 4 4 130-142 52
20
HC Sochi
54 15 4 3 24 7 1 112-144 52
21
Severstal
56 11 3 5 27 7 3 110-160 48
22
Tractor
55 17 3 1 29 2 3 112-148 47
23
HC Dinamo Minsk
54 9 2 1 31 6 5 115-196 35
24
HC Dinamo Riga
53 9 5 0 33 3 3 84-162 34
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 16-8 10
2
Lokomotiv
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-7 8
3
CSKA
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-6 8
4
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-6 8
5
SKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 19-10 8
6
Amur
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 15-9 8
7
Jokerit
5 2 2 0 1 0 0 15-16 8
8
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 17-12 6
9
Barys
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 16-18 6
10
HC Sochi
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-14 6
11
Sibir
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 10-13 6
12
Avangard
5 2 0 0 1 2 0 13-10 6
13
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 1 0 2 16-14 6
14
Avtomobilist
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 15-17 5
15
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 11-15 5
16
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 17-13 4
17
Admiral
5 0 0 2 3 0 0 11-19 4
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 12-20 3
19
Vityaz
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 13-18 2
20
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 12-19 2
21
Torpedo
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 10-17 2
22
Tractor
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 8-18 2
23
Severstal
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 6-19 2
24
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 0 3 1 1 4-12 2
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
25 17 2 2 4 0 0 68-38 42
2
HC Dynamo
28 17 2 0 5 2 2 85-54 42
3
SKA
28 13 4 2 6 1 2 80-53 41
4
Avtomobilist
28 13 4 1 8 2 0 86-71 38
5
Metallurg
28 12 2 3 7 3 1 72-58 38
6
Avangard
26 17 0 0 6 1 2 72-50 37
7
CSKA
26 15 2 0 6 2 1 76-48 37
8
Salavat Yulaev
27 14 2 0 7 1 3 77-53 36
9
Kunlun RS
30 11 3 2 10 2 2 73-73 36
10
Lokomotiv
28 14 2 1 10 1 0 77-59 35
11
Jokerit
27 13 2 1 8 1 2 83-74 35
12
Amur
27 13 0 2 7 1 4 60-52 35
13
Torpedo
28 12 4 0 9 1 2 77-65 35
14
Barys
28 12 3 0 8 5 0 71-72 35
15
Vityaz
27 10 2 3 7 1 4 66-61 35
16
Sibir
26 13 1 2 9 1 0 60-52 33
17
HC Spartak
27 12 1 2 9 2 1 79-65 33
18
Neftekhimik
27 11 1 3 9 0 3 82-73 33
19
HC Sochi
29 10 3 2 11 3 0 70-78 33
20
Admiral
28 9 0 4 12 2 1 64-75 29
21
Severstal
27 7 1 2 10 5 2 54-69 27
22
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 6 2 1 12 3 3 59-84 24
23
HC Dinamo Riga
26 6 2 0 13 3 2 40-62 21
24
Tractor
26 7 1 0 14 1 3 56-75 20
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
29 20 1 2 5 1 0 97-41 47
2
Avangard
30 12 1 5 7 5 0 78-55 41
3
Ak Bars
28 15 0 2 7 1 3 82-59 38
4
Barys
27 14 3 1 7 2 0 69-50 38
5
Jokerit
27 11 6 0 6 3 1 78-69 38
6
SKA
26 11 3 3 7 2 0 68-53 36
7
HC Spartak
27 10 3 2 7 4 1 71-59 35
8
Sibir
28 11 1 2 10 1 3 63-72 32
9
Avtomobilist
27 7 4 2 8 3 3 60-63 32
10
HC Dynamo
27 11 2 1 10 1 2 77-68 31
11
Lokomotiv
26 7 2 4 10 2 1 70-71 29
12
Tractor
29 10 2 1 15 1 0 56-73 27
13
Salavat Yulaev
28 7 2 1 13 0 5 60-75 25
14
Admiral
26 6 4 2 13 1 0 53-70 25
15
Vityaz
27 9 0 1 14 2 1 53-77 23
16
Torpedo
27 8 1 2 15 0 1 75-83 23
17
Kunlun RS
27 8 0 1 15 1 2 58-76 21
18
Severstal
29 4 2 3 17 2 1 56-91 21
19
Metallurg
26 6 1 1 14 1 3 52-66 20
20
Neftekhimik
27 5 1 1 15 4 1 48-69 19
21
HC Sochi
25 5 1 1 13 4 1 42-66 19
22
Amur
27 4 1 2 17 2 1 48-69 17
23
HC Dinamo Riga
27 3 3 0 20 0 1 44-100 13
24
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 3 0 0 19 3 2 56-112 11
KHL
Week 20