6:6
HC Dynamo — Tractor Game completed November 24, 2021

Bets and tips for the game HC Dynamo — Tractor November 24, 2021

November 24, 2021 11:30 am (EST)
November 24, 2021 11:30 am (EST) Game completed
HC Dynamo
7 : 6
Tractor
OT 1:0
Stadium: VTB Arena (Moscow, Russia)
Referee: Evgeni Romasko, Sergey Yudakov

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dynamo

Alexei Kudashov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ivan Bocharov
gk. 1,253 -48 1 1
Georgi Kuznetsov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Andrei Sergeyev
df. 641 3 13 16
Andrey Mironov
df. 573 1 6 7
Yegor Zaitsev
df. 456 1 5 6
Artem A. Volkov
df. 307 0 2 2
Sergey Boykov
df. 195 1 4 5
Nikita Novikov
df. 182 1 3 4
Anton Belov
df. 121 0 0 0
Vadim Shipachyov
fw. 630 16 29 45
Stanislav Galiyev
fw. 520 16 13 29
Ivan Igumnov
fw. 488 1 5 6
Erik O'Dell
fw. 481 10 9 19
Dmitriy Rashevskiy
fw. 462 16 12 28
Alexander Petunin
fw. 430 4 8 12
Rob Klinkhammer
fw. 421 4 9 13
Vladislav Efremov
fw. 347 4 4 8
Ivan Muranov
fw. 148 2 2 4
Oscar Lindberg
fw. 103 1 6 7
Oleg Zaitsev
fw. 58 1 0 1
Bogdan Yakimov
fw. 20 0 0 0
Artyom Fyodorov
fw. 10 0 0 0
Will not play
Vyacheslav Voynov
df. 572 4 18 22
Aleksandr Eremenko
gk. 553 -17 0 0
Mikhail Fisenko
fw. 373 3 4 7
Andrei Pedan
df. 314 2 7 9
Vladislav Milhailov
fw. 208 1 3 4
Anton Wedin
fw. 178 3 3 6
Andrei Pribylsky
df. 122 1 0 1
Bogdan Trineev
fw. 112 0 0 0
Egor Bryzgalov
fw. 80 1 2 3
Ivan Kulbakov
gk. 44 -3 0 0
Anton Nazarevich
fw. 41 0 0 0
Igor Novikov
df. 29 0 0 0
Gleb Shashkov
fw. 22 0 0 0
Alexander Kisakov
fw. 20 0 0 0
Andrey Nikonov
fw. 12 0 0 0
Ivan Didkovskiy
fw. 11 1 0 1
Maxim Petrov
fw. 6 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 1,569 -59 0 0
Emil Garipov
gk. 382 -17 0 0
Nick Bailen
df. 688 4 27 31
Albert Yarullin
df. 645 5 7 12
Lawrence Pilut
df. 495 0 5 5
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 484 2 3 5
Sergey Telegin
df. 459 1 5 6
Evgeny Kulik
df. 369 1 1 2
Roman Manuhov
df. 208 0 0 0
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 587 14 10 24
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 587 5 7 12
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 575 1 10 11
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 541 15 6 21
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 529 5 13 18
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 522 17 11 28
Vitaly Abramov
fw. 460 4 8 12
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 438 3 7 10
Andrei Stas
fw. 125 3 0 3
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 72 4 1 5
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 46 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 9 0 0 0
Will not play
Thomash Gika
fw. 400 4 16 20
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 279 3 3 6
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 272 1 2 3
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 190 0 0 0
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 150 1 2 3
Igor Isayev
df. 97 0 3 3
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 61 0 0 0
Maxim Shabanov
fw. 28 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 21 0 0 0
Artem Danilov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Artem Udot
fw. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+105
+270
+220
+280
-454

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
KHL 2020-2021
11/22/20
Tractor
HC Dynamo
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
KHL 2019-2020
02/25/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
10/09/19
Tractor
HC Dynamo
KHL 2018-2019
02/18/19
HC Dynamo
Tractor
10/01/18
Tractor
HC Dynamo
KHL 2017-2018
01/03/18
Tractor
HC Dynamo
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
09/13/17
HC Dynamo
Tractor
KHL 2016-2017
01/22/17
HC Dynamo
Tractor
6
:
2
More games

Current Form

HC Dynamo
11/22/21
HC Dynamo
Kunlun RS
W
11/20/21
HC Dynamo
Salavat Yulaev
W
11/17/21
CSKA
HC Dynamo
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
11/15/21
HC Dynamo
Jokerit
W
11/07/21
Avangard
HC Dynamo
W
11/05/21
HC Dynamo
Amur
L
11/02/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dynamo
W
10/31/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo
L
10/29/21
HC Dynamo
SKA
L
10/26/21
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
W
10/24/21
HC Dynamo
Vityaz
L
10/21/21
Neftekhimik
HC Dynamo
W
10/19/21
Ak Bars
HC Dynamo
WO
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
10/13/21
SKA
HC Dynamo
L
10/11/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
L
10/09/21
HC Dynamo
Severstal
W
10/06/21
HC Dynamo
CSKA
L
10/03/21
HC Dynamo
Metallurg
L
10/01/21
HC Dynamo
Barys
W
09/30/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dynamo
W
09/28/21
HC Dynamo
HC Spartak
W
09/25/21
Torpedo
HC Dynamo
L
09/23/21
HC Sochi
HC Dynamo
W
09/21/21
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/16/21
Sibir
HC Dynamo
W
09/14/21
Admiral
HC Dynamo
W
09/12/21
Amur
HC Dynamo
W
09/08/21
HC Dynamo
Avangard
W
09/05/21
HC Dynamo
Sibir
W
09/03/21
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
Tractor
11/21/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/19/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
L
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
11/15/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/07/21
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
11/05/21
Barys
Tractor
WO
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/01/21
Tractor
Vityaz
L
10/30/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
10/26/21
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
WS
10/19/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
W
10/15/21
Tractor
HC Sochi
W
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
W
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
WS
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/04/21
Tractor
Jokerit
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
10/02/21
Tractor
Avangard
W
09/29/21
SKA
Tractor
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
09/23/21
Tractor
CSKA
W
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/14/21
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/10/21
Severstal
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
31 20 2 3 5 1 0 109-68 51
2
Tractor
33 15 3 6 7 1 1 104-78 50
3
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
4
Salavat Yulaev
32 17 2 1 10 1 1 90-68 42
5
Avangard
32 17 1 1 11 1 1 89-71 40
6
Sibir
32 12 0 3 13 3 1 61-67 34
7
Neftekhimik
31 11 2 1 13 3 1 79-89 32
8
Avtomobilist
32 10 2 1 14 2 3 101-94 31
9
Amur
33 6 2 4 16 3 2 68-90 29
10
Barys
31 6 3 3 15 2 2 76-98 28
11
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
12
Admiral
32 5 0 2 20 2 3 55-102 19
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
32 15 3 2 7 3 2 104-80 45
2
HC Dynamo
31 19 1 1 10 0 0 105-73 42
3
CSKA
32 13 4 3 10 1 1 76-67 42
4
Severstal
31 12 3 4 8 2 2 74-67 42
5
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
6
Lokomotiv
32 15 2 0 10 2 3 86-73 39
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
31 11 4 0 11 2 3 91-99 35
8
Torpedo
31 14 1 0 12 2 2 80-72 34
9
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
10
HC Sochi
32 9 2 1 16 1 3 69-87 28
11
HC Dinamo Riga
30 9 1 0 15 2 3 59-91 25
12
Vityaz
31 6 0 1 14 5 5 77-99 24
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
32 15 3 2 7 3 2 104-80 45
2
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
3
Torpedo
31 14 1 0 12 2 2 80-72 34
4
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
5
HC Sochi
32 9 2 1 16 1 3 69-87 28
6
Vityaz
31 6 0 1 14 5 5 77-99 24
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
32 17 2 1 10 1 1 90-68 42
2
Avangard
32 17 1 1 11 1 1 89-71 40
3
Sibir
32 12 0 3 13 3 1 61-67 34
4
Amur
33 6 2 4 16 3 2 68-90 29
5
Barys
31 6 3 3 15 2 2 76-98 28
6
Admiral
32 5 0 2 20 2 3 55-102 19
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
31 20 2 3 5 1 0 109-68 51
2
Tractor
33 15 3 6 7 1 1 104-78 50
3
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
4
Neftekhimik
31 11 2 1 13 3 1 79-89 32
5
Avtomobilist
32 10 2 1 14 2 3 101-94 31
6
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
31 19 1 1 10 0 0 105-73 42
2
CSKA
32 13 4 3 10 1 1 76-67 42
3
Severstal
31 12 3 4 8 2 2 74-67 42
4
Lokomotiv
32 15 2 0 10 2 3 86-73 39
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
31 11 4 0 11 2 3 91-99 35
6
HC Dinamo Riga
30 9 1 0 15 2 3 59-91 25
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
31 20 2 3 5 1 0 109-68 51
2
Tractor
33 15 3 6 7 1 1 104-78 50
3
Jokerit
32 15 3 2 7 3 2 104-80 45
4
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
5
HC Dynamo
31 19 1 1 10 0 0 105-73 42
6
Salavat Yulaev
32 17 2 1 10 1 1 90-68 42
7
CSKA
32 13 4 3 10 1 1 76-67 42
8
Severstal
31 12 3 4 8 2 2 74-67 42
9
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
10
Avangard
32 17 1 1 11 1 1 89-71 40
11
Lokomotiv
32 15 2 0 10 2 3 86-73 39
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
31 11 4 0 11 2 3 91-99 35
13
Torpedo
31 14 1 0 12 2 2 80-72 34
14
Sibir
32 12 0 3 13 3 1 61-67 34
15
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
16
Neftekhimik
31 11 2 1 13 3 1 79-89 32
17
Avtomobilist
32 10 2 1 14 2 3 101-94 31
18
Amur
33 6 2 4 16 3 2 68-90 29
19
HC Sochi
32 9 2 1 16 1 3 69-87 28
20
Barys
31 6 3 3 15 2 2 76-98 28
21
HC Dinamo Riga
30 9 1 0 15 2 3 59-91 25
22
Vityaz
31 6 0 1 14 5 5 77-99 24
23
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
24
Admiral
32 5 0 2 20 2 3 55-102 19
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 16-9 10
2
HC Dynamo
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 16-6 10
3
Avangard
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 15-6 9
4
Lokomotiv
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-7 8
5
Tractor
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 13-6 8
6
Severstal
5 1 0 2 0 1 1 14-11 8
7
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 12-7 7
8
Neftekhimik
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 10-14 7
9
CSKA
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 14-12 7
10
Sibir
5 1 0 2 1 0 1 10-9 7
11
HC Sochi
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 6
12
Jokerit
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 14-11 5
13
Metallurg
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 14-14 5
14
Barys
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-20 5
15
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-14 4
16
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 7-11 4
17
Amur
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-16 4
18
Kunlun RS
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 9-20 3
19
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 2 1 2 5-13 3
20
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 0 0 0 2 0 3 12-22 3
21
SKA
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-14 2
22
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-15 2
23
HC Dinamo Riga
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 7-14 2
24
Admiral
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 7-14 2
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Severstal
17 8 3 1 3 1 1 42-35 26
2
Tractor
17 8 2 3 4 0 0 51-39 26
3
Ak Bars
18 9 1 1 4 3 0 43-37 25
4
Metallurg
14 11 1 0 2 0 0 49-32 24
5
Avangard
16 10 1 1 4 0 0 49-31 24
6
Torpedo
19 10 1 0 6 1 1 54-44 24
7
Jokerit
14 6 3 2 2 1 0 57-39 23
8
HC Dynamo
16 11 0 0 5 0 0 49-30 22
9
Lokomotiv
17 7 2 0 4 2 2 45-46 22
10
HC Spartak
19 8 2 0 8 1 0 46-48 21
11
CSKA
15 8 1 1 4 0 1 34-27 21
12
Neftekhimik
17 7 1 1 6 2 0 46-42 20
13
SKA
15 7 0 1 4 1 2 47-31 19
14
Salavat Yulaev
15 6 1 1 6 0 1 33-36 17
15
Avtomobilist
16 6 1 0 6 1 2 55-44 17
16
HC Dinamo Riga
15 7 0 0 6 0 2 33-43 16
17
Sibir
14 6 0 2 6 0 0 27-28 16
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
15 5 1 0 5 2 2 44-53 16
19
HC Sochi
17 4 2 0 8 1 2 41-53 15
20
Amur
15 3 1 3 7 0 1 33-38 15
21
Barys
15 3 2 1 7 2 0 31-46 14
22
Vityaz
16 2 0 1 6 3 4 40-53 13
23
Kunlun RS
14 3 0 1 8 1 1 35-48 10
24
Admiral
13 3 0 1 8 0 1 25-38 9
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
17 9 1 3 3 1 0 60-36 27
2
Salavat Yulaev
17 11 1 0 4 1 0 57-32 25
3
Tractor
16 7 1 3 3 1 1 53-39 24
4
Jokerit
18 9 0 0 5 2 2 47-41 22
5
SKA
16 7 1 2 4 1 1 51-39 22
6
CSKA
17 5 3 2 6 1 0 42-40 21
7
HC Dynamo
15 8 1 1 5 0 0 56-43 20
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
16 6 3 0 6 0 1 47-46 19
9
Ak Bars
14 5 2 2 4 1 0 33-33 19
10
Sibir
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 34-39 18
11
Lokomotiv
15 8 0 0 6 0 1 41-27 17
12
Avangard
16 7 0 0 7 1 1 40-40 16
13
Severstal
14 4 0 3 5 1 1 32-32 16
14
Avtomobilist
16 4 1 1 8 1 1 46-50 14
15
Barys
16 3 1 2 8 0 2 45-52 14
16
Amur
18 3 1 1 9 3 1 35-52 14
17
HC Sochi
15 5 0 1 8 0 1 28-34 13
18
HC Spartak
13 3 3 0 6 0 1 31-33 13
19
Neftekhimik
14 4 1 0 7 1 1 33-47 12
20
Vityaz
15 4 0 0 8 2 1 37-46 11
21
Torpedo
12 4 0 0 6 1 1 26-28 10
22
Admiral
19 2 0 1 12 2 2 30-64 10
23
Kunlun RS
17 3 1 0 12 1 0 31-68 9
24
HC Dinamo Riga
15 2 1 0 9 2 1 26-48 9
Comments
KHL
Week 12