Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — Admiral November 15, 2021

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
November 15, 2021 12:30 pm (EST) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
HC Dinamo Riga
3 : 2
Admiral
Stadium: Arena Riga (Riga, Latvia)
Referee: Alexey Vasiliev, Artur Kulev
%BONUS_LINKS%

Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — Admiral November 15, 2021

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-227
+360
+450
+150
-200

Current Form

HC Dinamo Riga
11/07/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
L
11/05/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
L
10/31/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo
W
10/27/21
HC Dinamo Riga
SKA
4
:
4
2
:
3
S
LS
10/24/21
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/22/21
Severstal
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/19/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Metallurg
4
:
4
1
:
2
S
LS
10/16/21
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Riga
WO
10/14/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Neftekhimik
W
10/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Sibir
W
10/08/21
HC Sochi
HC Dinamo Riga
LO
10/06/21
Sibir
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/04/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/02/21
Amur
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
09/29/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Severstal
L
09/27/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
W
09/23/21
Severstal
HC Dinamo Riga
LO
09/21/21
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/19/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/16/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Barys
W
09/14/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
W
09/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
L
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
L
09/06/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/04/21
CSKA
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
L
Admiral
11/07/21
Vityaz
Admiral
0
:
0
0
:
2
S
WS
11/05/21
Neftekhimik
Admiral
L
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
L
10/30/21
Admiral
Jokerit
L
10/28/21
Admiral
Barys
L
10/26/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/24/21
Admiral
CSKA
L
10/21/21
Amur
Admiral
W
10/19/21
Lokomotiv
Admiral
W
10/17/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Admiral
L
10/15/21
CSKA
Admiral
L
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
L
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
LS
10/06/21
Admiral
Vityaz
W
10/04/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/02/21
Admiral
Torpedo
W
09/28/21
Kunlun RS
Admiral
L
09/26/21
Neftekhimik
Admiral
L
09/24/21
Ak Bars
Admiral
1
:
1
2
:
0
S
LS
09/20/21
Admiral
Metallurg
L
09/17/21
Admiral
Severstal
W
09/14/21
Admiral
HC Dynamo
L
09/10/21
Metallurg
Admiral
LO
09/08/21
Severstal
Admiral
LO
09/06/21
SKA
Admiral
L
09/04/21
Avangard
Admiral
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
LS
09/02/21
HC Spartak
Admiral
L

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
10/04/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2019-2020
02/22/20
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
01/25/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Admiral
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
KHL 2018-2019
10/14/18
HC Dinamo Riga
Admiral
09/19/18
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
KHL 2017-2018
12/20/17
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
09/27/17
HC Dinamo Riga
Admiral
KHL 2016-2017
01/11/17
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
1
:
3
11/11/16
HC Dinamo Riga
Admiral
3
:
2
KHL 2015-2016
01/16/16
HC Dinamo Riga
Admiral
4
:
2
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
28 18 2 3 4 1 0 99-62 47 83.93
2
Tractor
30 14 3 5 6 1 1 99-74 46 76.67
3
SKA
27 13 1 3 5 2 3 87-60 39 72.22
4
Jokerit
28 13 3 2 6 2 2 91-72 40 71.43
5
Salavat Yulaev
28 15 2 1 8 1 1 83-62 38 67.86
6
CSKA
28 11 4 3 9 1 0 65-57 37 66.07
7
Severstal
27 11 3 2 8 1 2 62-59 35 64.81
8
HC Dynamo
28 17 1 0 10 0 0 95-69 36 64.29
9
Ak Bars
28 11 2 3 8 4 0 65-65 36 64.29
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 11 4 0 10 2 0 82-84 32 59.26
11
Avangard
28 14 1 1 11 1 0 77-65 33 58.93
12
Lokomotiv
28 13 1 0 9 2 3 78-69 33 58.93
13
Torpedo
27 12 1 0 11 1 2 73-66 29 53.7
14
HC Spartak
28 9 5 0 12 1 1 67-70 30 53.57
15
Sibir
28 11 0 2 12 3 0 54-60 29 51.79
16
Avtomobilist
28 9 2 1 11 2 3 94-84 29 51.79
17
Neftekhimik
27 8 2 1 12 3 1 71-78 26 48.15
18
Amur
29 5 2 4 13 3 2 62-78 27 46.55
19
Barys
27 6 2 2 13 2 2 65-83 24 44.44
20
HC Dinamo Riga
26 8 1 0 12 2 3 53-81 23 44.23
21
HC Sochi
28 6 2 1 15 1 3 60-81 22 39.29
22
Vityaz
28 6 0 1 13 4 4 72-90 22 39.29
23
Admiral
27 5 0 1 16 2 3 48-88 17 31.48
24
Kunlun RS
28 6 0 1 18 2 1 61-106 17 30.36
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Severstal
5 3 0 1 0 0 1 15-10 9 90
2
Sibir
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 11-5 8 80
3
Tractor
5 2 2 0 1 0 0 21-11 8 80
4
CSKA
5 2 0 2 1 0 0 14-8 8 80
5
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-6 8 80
6
Avangard
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-7 7 70
7
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 19-15 7 70
8
Neftekhimik
5 1 2 0 1 0 1 14-12 7 70
9
Barys
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 13-14 6 60
10
SKA
5 1 0 1 1 1 1 11-15 6 60
11
Amur
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 13-11 6 60
12
HC Sochi
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 10-9 6 60
13
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 14-10 6 60
14
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-7 6 60
15
Kunlun RS
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 13-17 5 50
16
Metallurg
5 1 0 1 2 1 0 11-14 5 50
17
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 19-11 4 40
18
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 11-16 4 40
19
Ak Bars
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 8-15 4 40
20
Vityaz
5 1 0 0 2 0 2 10-14 4 40
21
HC Spartak
5 0 1 0 2 1 1 9-15 4 40
22
HC Dinamo Riga
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 9-21 3 30
23
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 13-26 2 20
24
Admiral
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 6-19 2 20
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Jokerit
12 5 3 2 1 1 0 51-34 21 87.5
2
Metallurg
13 10 1 0 2 0 0 44-30 22 84.62
3
Tractor
14 7 2 2 3 0 0 46-35 22 78.57
4
Severstal
15 7 3 1 3 0 1 36-31 23 76.67
5
Avangard
15 9 1 1 4 0 0 45-29 22 73.33
6
SKA
13 7 0 1 2 1 2 45-26 19 73.08
7
CSKA
13 7 1 1 4 0 0 29-23 18 69.23
8
Ak Bars
17 8 1 1 4 3 0 39-35 23 67.65
9
Torpedo
16 9 1 0 5 0 1 48-38 21 65.63
10
HC Dynamo
14 9 0 0 5 0 0 42-28 18 64.29
11
Lokomotiv
16 7 1 0 4 2 2 43-45 20 62.5
12
Sibir
13 6 0 2 5 0 0 26-26 16 61.54
13
Salavat Yulaev
14 6 1 1 5 0 1 33-35 17 60.71
14
Neftekhimik
15 6 1 1 5 2 0 43-34 18 60
15
HC Spartak
16 7 2 0 6 1 0 40-39 19 59.38
16
HC Dinamo Minsk
12 5 1 0 4 2 0 37-41 14 58.33
17
Avtomobilist
13 5 1 0 4 1 2 48-37 15 57.69
18
HC Dinamo Riga
13 6 0 0 5 0 2 29-38 14 53.85
19
Amur
13 2 1 3 6 0 1 29-35 13 50
20
Barys
14 3 2 0 7 2 0 28-44 12 42.86
21
Vityaz
13 2 0 1 5 2 3 35-44 11 42.31
22
HC Sochi
14 2 2 0 7 1 2 34-48 11 39.29
23
Kunlun RS
13 3 0 1 7 1 1 34-44 10 38.46
24
Admiral
12 3 0 0 8 0 1 23-37 7 29.17
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
15 8 1 3 2 1 0 55-32 25 83.33
2
Tractor
16 7 1 3 3 1 1 53-39 24 75
3
Salavat Yulaev
14 9 1 0 3 1 0 50-27 21 75
4
SKA
14 6 1 2 3 1 1 42-34 20 71.43
5
HC Dynamo
14 8 1 0 5 0 0 53-41 18 64.29
6
CSKA
15 4 3 2 5 1 0 36-34 19 63.33
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
15 6 3 0 6 0 0 45-43 18 60
8
Jokerit
16 8 0 0 5 1 2 40-38 19 59.38
9
Ak Bars
11 3 1 2 4 1 0 26-30 13 59.09
10
Lokomotiv
12 6 0 0 5 0 1 35-24 13 54.17
11
Severstal
12 4 0 1 5 1 1 26-28 12 50
12
Avtomobilist
15 4 1 1 7 1 1 46-47 14 46.67
13
Barys
13 3 0 2 6 0 2 37-39 12 46.15
14
HC Spartak
12 2 3 0 6 0 1 27-31 11 45.83
15
Amur
16 3 1 1 7 3 1 33-43 14 43.75
16
Sibir
15 5 0 0 7 3 0 28-34 13 43.33
17
Avangard
13 5 0 0 7 1 0 32-36 11 42.31
18
HC Sochi
14 4 0 1 8 0 1 26-33 11 39.29
19
Vityaz
15 4 0 0 8 2 1 37-46 11 36.67
20
Torpedo
11 3 0 0 6 1 1 25-28 8 36.36
21
HC Dinamo Riga
13 2 1 0 7 2 1 24-43 9 34.62
22
Admiral
15 2 0 1 8 2 2 25-51 10 33.33
23
Neftekhimik
12 2 1 0 7 1 1 28-44 8 33.33
24
Kunlun RS
15 3 0 0 11 1 0 27-62 7 23.33
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
28 18 2 3 4 1 0 99-62 47 83.93
2
Tractor
30 14 3 5 6 1 1 99-74 46 76.67
3
Salavat Yulaev
28 15 2 1 8 1 1 83-62 38 67.86
4
Ak Bars
28 11 2 3 8 4 0 65-65 36 64.29
5
Avangard
28 14 1 1 11 1 0 77-65 33 58.93
6
Sibir
28 11 0 2 12 3 0 54-60 29 51.79
7
Avtomobilist
28 9 2 1 11 2 3 94-84 29 51.79
8
Neftekhimik
27 8 2 1 12 3 1 71-78 26 48.15
9
Amur
29 5 2 4 13 3 2 62-78 27 46.55
10
Barys
27 6 2 2 13 2 2 65-83 24 44.44
11
Admiral
27 5 0 1 16 2 3 48-88 17 31.48
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
27 13 1 3 5 2 3 87-60 39 72.22
2
Jokerit
28 13 3 2 6 2 2 91-72 40 71.43
3
CSKA
28 11 4 3 9 1 0 65-57 37 66.07
4
Severstal
27 11 3 2 8 1 2 62-59 35 64.81
5
HC Dynamo
28 17 1 0 10 0 0 95-69 36 64.29
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 11 4 0 10 2 0 82-84 32 59.26
7
Lokomotiv
28 13 1 0 9 2 3 78-69 33 58.93
8
Torpedo
27 12 1 0 11 1 2 73-66 29 53.7
9
HC Spartak
28 9 5 0 12 1 1 67-70 30 53.57
10
HC Dinamo Riga
26 8 1 0 12 2 3 53-81 23 44.23
11
HC Sochi
28 6 2 1 15 1 3 60-81 22 39.29
12
Vityaz
28 6 0 1 13 4 4 72-90 22 39.29
13
Kunlun RS
28 6 0 1 18 2 1 61-106 17 30.36
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
27 13 1 3 5 2 3 87-60 39 72.22
2
Jokerit
28 13 3 2 6 2 2 91-72 40 71.43
3
Torpedo
27 12 1 0 11 1 2 73-66 29 53.7
4
HC Spartak
28 9 5 0 12 1 1 67-70 30 53.57
5
HC Sochi
28 6 2 1 15 1 3 60-81 22 39.29
6
Vityaz
28 6 0 1 13 4 4 72-90 22 39.29
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
28 15 2 1 8 1 1 83-62 38 67.86
2
Avangard
28 14 1 1 11 1 0 77-65 33 58.93
3
Sibir
28 11 0 2 12 3 0 54-60 29 51.79
4
Amur
29 5 2 4 13 3 2 62-78 27 46.55
5
Barys
27 6 2 2 13 2 2 65-83 24 44.44
6
Admiral
27 5 0 1 16 2 3 48-88 17 31.48
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
28 18 2 3 4 1 0 99-62 47 83.93
2
Tractor
30 14 3 5 6 1 1 99-74 46 76.67
3
Ak Bars
28 11 2 3 8 4 0 65-65 36 64.29
4
Avtomobilist
28 9 2 1 11 2 3 94-84 29 51.79
5
Neftekhimik
27 8 2 1 12 3 1 71-78 26 48.15
6
Kunlun RS
28 6 0 1 18 2 1 61-106 17 30.36
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
CSKA
28 11 4 3 9 1 0 65-57 37 66.07
2
Severstal
27 11 3 2 8 1 2 62-59 35 64.81
3
HC Dynamo
28 17 1 0 10 0 0 95-69 36 64.29
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 11 4 0 10 2 0 82-84 32 59.26
5
Lokomotiv
28 13 1 0 9 2 3 78-69 33 58.93
6
HC Dinamo Riga
26 8 1 0 12 2 3 53-81 23 44.23

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dinamo Riga

Valeriy Kulibaba
io coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Johan Mattsson
gk. 1,252 -52 0 0
Ericks Vitols
gk. 24 -1 0 0
Oskars Cibulskis
df. 504 5 6 11
Brandon Gormley
df. 377 1 8 9
Reece Scarlett
df. 314 2 1 3
Kārlis Čukste
df. 311 0 2 2
Kristaps Zile
df. 225 1 1 2
Patriks Ozols
df. 204 1 0 1
Jordon Southorn
df. 13 0 0 0
Lukas Radil
fw. 479 4 11 15
Hunter Shinkaruk
fw. 423 4 7 11
Emile Poirier
fw. 380 7 6 13
Gints Meija
fw. 375 2 4 6
Jere Karjalainen
fw. 328 3 4 7
Peter Tiivola
fw. 310 1 3 4
Lauris Darzins
fw. 292 1 12 13
Rudolf Cerveny
fw. 235 3 0 3
Gunars Skvorcovs
fw. 204 2 0 2
Alexander Protapovich
fw. 142 0 0 0
Edgars Kulda
fw. 115 0 2 2
Klavs Veinbergs
fw. 0 0 0 0
Matt Lorito
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Daniels Berzins
fw. 339 1 1 2
Nerijus Alisauskas
df. 327 0 2 2
Nikolajs Elisejevs
fw. 314 10 3 13
Kristaps Sotnieks
df. 299 1 1 2
Matěj Machovský
gk. 295 -24 0 0
Ralfs Freibergs
df. 279 0 0 0
Martinsh Karsums
fw. 224 2 1 3
Filips Buncis
fw. 185 0 1 1
Patrik Zabusov
fw. 23 0 0 0
Rudolfs Lazdinsh
gk. 0 0 0 0
Yulius Gudachek
gk. 0 0 0 0
Admiral

Oleg Gorbenko
io coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Nikita Serebryakov
gk. 1,278 -59 0 0
Ivan Nalimov
gk. 301 -17 0 0
Libor Šulák
df. 578 4 9 13
Voyteh Mozik
df. 537 2 5 7
Dinar Hamidullin
df. 429 3 5 8
Kamil Fazylzyanov
df. 301 0 1 1
Fyodor Belyakov
df. 243 0 0 0
Danila Polivko
df. 99 0 0 0
Andrey Ermakov
df. 48 0 0 0
Daniil Kolokoltsev
df. 45 0 0 0
Dmitriy Lugin
fw. 386 5 3 8
Andrei Obidin
fw. 372 1 5 6
Vladislav Ushenin
fw. 371 2 9 11
Vyacheslav Ushenin
fw. 363 4 7 11
Dmitry Sayustov
fw. 350 4 1 5
Alexander Shevchenko
fw. 326 2 3 5
Mark Verba
fw. 304 3 0 3
Josh Kestner
fw. 298 3 6 9
Evgeniy Grachov
fw. 275 3 3 6
Pavel Makarenko
fw. 268 0 1 1
Evgeniy Artyuhin
fw. 215 0 0 0
Rihards Bukarts
fw. 163 5 3 8
Will not play
Leonid Metalnikov
df. 336 0 1 1
Artyom Gareyev
fw. 283 2 4 6
Artyom Manukyan
fw. 281 1 1 2
Maxim Matyshkin
df. 236 0 3 3
Mikhail Patrikeyev
df. 92 1 0 1
Vladislav Kaletnik
fw. 73 1 0 1
Daniil Ilyin
fw. 61 0 0 0
Denis Sinyagin
gk. 60 -6 0 0
Aleksandr Sychushkin
fw. 24 0 0 0
Igor Titunnikov
fw. 4 0 0 0
Daniil Gutik
fw. 0 0 0 0
Mikhail Bilyi
df. 0 0 0 0