Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — HC Spartak March 1, 2022

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
Game cancelled
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
Stadium: Arena Riga (Riga, Latvia)
%BONUS_LINKS%

Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — HC Spartak March 1, 2022

Current Form

HC Dinamo Riga
01/05/22
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Riga
L
01/03/22
Barys
HC Dinamo Riga
L
12/30/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Riga
WO
12/28/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Avangard
LO
12/26/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Kunlun RS
2
:
2
2
:
0
S
WS
12/22/21
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Riga
WO
12/20/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
12/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
L
12/10/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Vityaz
LO
12/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Amur
L
12/06/21
Avangard
HC Dinamo Riga
L
12/04/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Riga
3
:
3
2
:
3
S
WS
12/01/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Severstal
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
LS
11/28/21
HC Dinamo Riga
CSKA
L
11/25/21
Neftekhimik
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
LS
11/23/21
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Riga
L
11/21/21
HC Sochi
HC Dinamo Riga
L
11/18/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Ak Bars
L
11/15/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Admiral
W
11/07/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
L
11/05/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
L
10/31/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo
W
10/27/21
HC Dinamo Riga
SKA
4
:
4
2
:
3
S
LS
10/24/21
Jokerit
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/22/21
Severstal
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/19/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Metallurg
4
:
4
1
:
2
S
LS
10/16/21
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Riga
WO
10/14/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Neftekhimik
W
10/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Sibir
W
10/08/21
HC Sochi
HC Dinamo Riga
LO
10/06/21
Sibir
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/04/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/02/21
Amur
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
09/29/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Severstal
L
09/27/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
W
09/23/21
Severstal
HC Dinamo Riga
LO
09/21/21
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/19/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/16/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Barys
W
09/14/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
W
09/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
L
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
L
09/06/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/04/21
CSKA
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
L
HC Spartak
03/01/22
Jokerit
HC Spartak
0
:
5
Defeat by forfeit
W
01/09/22
Admiral
HC Spartak
L
01/07/22
Amur
HC Spartak
LO
01/05/22
Sibir
HC Spartak
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
12/29/21
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
W
12/27/21
Torpedo
HC Spartak
W
12/25/21
HC Sochi
HC Spartak
W
12/22/21
HC Spartak
Salavat Yulaev
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
WS
12/20/21
SKA
HC Spartak
L
12/12/21
HC Spartak
Avtomobilist
W
12/10/21
HC Spartak
Jokerit
W
12/06/21
Metallurg
HC Spartak
W
12/04/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
L
12/02/21
Avtomobilist
HC Spartak
L
11/30/21
HC Spartak
Lokomotiv
1
:
1
1
:
3
S
LS
11/28/21
HC Spartak
HC Dynamo
W
11/25/21
Kunlun RS
HC Spartak
W
11/22/21
HC Spartak
Jokerit
L
11/20/21
Jokerit
HC Spartak
W
11/18/21
HC Spartak
Barys
W
11/16/21
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
L
11/08/21
HC Spartak
Sibir
L
11/06/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Minsk
LO
11/04/21
SKA
HC Spartak
WO
11/02/21
Severstal
HC Spartak
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
10/31/21
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
L
10/28/21
HC Spartak
HC Sochi
L
10/26/21
HC Spartak
Torpedo
W
10/24/21
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
W
10/21/21
Vityaz
HC Spartak
W
10/18/21
HC Spartak
CSKA
WO
10/14/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
WO
10/11/21
CSKA
HC Spartak
L
10/09/21
Avangard
HC Spartak
L
10/05/21
HC Spartak
Metallurg
L
10/03/21
HC Spartak
Severstal
W
10/01/21
HC Spartak
Neftekhimik
W
09/28/21
HC Dynamo
HC Spartak
L
09/26/21
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
L
09/24/21
Neftekhimik
HC Spartak
WO
09/21/21
HC Spartak
Avangard
L
09/19/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/16/21
HC Spartak
CSKA
L
09/14/21
HC Spartak
SKA
L
09/11/21
Barys
HC Spartak
W
09/09/21
Salavat Yulaev
HC Spartak
L
09/06/21
HC Spartak
Vityaz
WO
09/04/21
HC Spartak
Amur
W
09/02/21
HC Spartak
Admiral
W

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
09/19/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2020-2021
02/07/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
12/30/20
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2019-2020
11/14/19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
10/27/19
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
09/12/19
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
09/02/19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
KHL 2018-2019
01/31/19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
12/03/18
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
10/18/18
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68 70.83
4
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
5
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
6
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
7
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
8
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
9
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
10
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
11
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
12
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
14
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57 57
15
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
16
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
17
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
18
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
19
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
20
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
21
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41 42.71
22
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11
23
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35 35.71
24
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-11 8 80
2
SKA
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-6 8 80
3
Admiral
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 16-13 8 80
4
Tractor
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 17-10 8 80
5
Ak Bars
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 18-9 8 80
6
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 0 0 0 2 0 17-14 8 80
7
Barys
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 18-10 8 80
8
HC Spartak
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 14-11 7 70
9
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 12-12 7 70
10
Vityaz
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 14-17 6 60
11
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 0 2 11-11 6 60
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 14-15 6 60
13
Avangard
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-10 6 60
14
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 19-15 6 60
15
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 12-12 5 50
16
CSKA
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 13-14 5 50
17
Sibir
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 8-9 5 50
18
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-22 5 50
19
Lokomotiv
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-15 3 30
20
Torpedo
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 7-13 3 30
21
HC Dynamo
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 10-17 3 30
22
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 11-21 3 30
23
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-13 2 20
24
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5-27 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
22 14 2 1 4 1 0 76-58 35 79.55
2
Jokerit
22 10 4 2 4 2 0 79-53 34 77.27
3
Tractor
24 11 4 3 6 0 0 73-54 36 75
4
Avangard
23 14 2 1 6 0 0 71-43 34 73.91
5
Severstal
26 12 3 1 6 3 1 67-58 36 69.23
6
HC Dynamo
25 14 1 0 6 2 2 83-56 34 68
7
Ak Bars
26 12 2 1 6 5 0 71-60 35 67.31
8
SKA
24 12 1 1 6 1 3 67-46 32 66.67
9
CSKA
24 11 3 1 7 1 1 62-54 32 66.67
10
HC Spartak
24 11 2 1 8 1 1 61-55 30 62.5
11
Salavat Yulaev
22 10 1 1 7 1 2 57-55 27 61.36
12
Lokomotiv
24 9 3 0 7 3 2 58-62 29 60.42
13
Sibir
24 8 4 2 9 0 1 54-56 29 60.42
14
Neftekhimik
23 9 1 2 8 2 1 59-57 27 58.7
15
Torpedo
24 11 1 0 8 2 2 66-59 28 58.33
16
HC Dinamo Minsk
20 8 1 0 7 2 2 54-63 22 55
17
Avtomobilist
22 9 1 0 9 1 2 66-56 23 52.27
18
Barys
25 8 2 2 11 2 0 65-71 26 52
19
Amur
26 5 2 3 12 1 3 51-64 24 46.15
20
HC Dinamo Riga
23 7 0 1 10 2 3 48-67 21 45.65
21
HC Sochi
25 6 3 0 13 1 2 63-76 21 42
22
Admiral
26 8 0 2 15 0 1 52-79 21 40.38
23
Vityaz
24 2 1 1 10 5 5 58-82 18 37.5
24
Kunlun RS
25 4 0 1 17 2 1 55-101 13 26
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
24 13 2 2 5 1 1 79-52 36 75
2
Salavat Yulaev
24 14 2 0 5 2 1 74-46 35 72.92
3
Tractor
26 12 2 3 6 2 1 84-65 37 71.15
4
Ak Bars
22 9 2 4 6 1 0 58-49 31 70.45
5
Metallurg
26 12 2 3 7 2 0 88-62 36 69.23
6
CSKA
23 7 5 2 6 3 0 58-53 31 67.39
7
HC Dynamo
23 12 1 2 8 0 0 76-63 30 65.22
8
Jokerit
25 12 1 0 8 2 2 64-60 30 60
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 10 3 1 9 2 2 84-81 32 59.26
10
Severstal
23 6 2 4 8 2 1 62-61 27 58.7
11
Lokomotiv
23 10 0 1 8 3 1 55-42 26 56.52
12
HC Spartak
24 8 3 1 10 1 1 61-63 26 54.17
13
Sibir
26 10 0 2 10 3 1 55-52 28 53.85
14
Vityaz
24 7 3 1 10 2 1 63-67 25 52.08
15
Avangard
24 10 1 0 11 1 1 66-61 24 50
16
Barys
22 6 2 2 10 0 2 62-67 22 50
17
Neftekhimik
26 7 2 1 11 3 2 62-83 25 48.08
18
Amur
24 7 1 1 11 3 1 47-61 22 45.83
19
Torpedo
23 9 0 0 11 2 1 51-54 21 45.65
20
HC Sochi
23 7 1 1 12 1 1 48-57 20 43.48
21
Avtomobilist
23 6 1 1 12 1 2 61-73 19 41.3
22
HC Dinamo Riga
22 2 3 1 12 2 2 45-76 16 36.36
23
Admiral
23 3 0 2 14 2 2 36-71 14 30.43
24
Kunlun RS
23 3 1 0 15 3 1 46-97 12 26.09
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
4
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
5
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
6
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57 57
7
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
8
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
9
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
10
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
11
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35 35.71
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68 70.83
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
3
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
4
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
5
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
6
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
7
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
9
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
10
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
11
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41 42.71
12
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11
13
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68 70.83
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
3
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
4
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
5
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
6
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41 42.71
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
2
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
3
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57 57
4
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
5
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
6
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35 35.71
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
4
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
5
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
6
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
2
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
3
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
4
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
6
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dinamo Riga

Vladimir Krikunov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ericks Vitols
gk. 49 -5 0 0
Reece Scarlett
df. 570 4 3 7
Ralfs Freibergs
df. 569 0 2 2
Kristaps Sotnieks
df. 410 1 1 2
Nerijus Alisauskas
df. 410 0 2 2
Patriks Ozols
df. 389 2 1 3
Jordon Southorn
df. 119 1 3 4
Arturs Andzans
df. 16 0 0 0
Lukas Radil
fw. 771 8 14 22
Gints Meija
fw. 614 5 7 12
Hunter Shinkaruk
fw. 586 4 8 12
Emile Poirier
fw. 565 9 8 17
Jere Karjalainen
fw. 559 4 8 12
Rudolf Cerveny
fw. 541 7 4 11
Lauris Darzins
fw. 531 3 15 18
Nikolajs Elisejevs
fw. 511 13 7 20
Peter Tiivola
fw. 475 4 3 7
Daniels Berzins
fw. 470 1 1 2
Filips Buncis
fw. 344 0 2 2
Martinsh Karsums
fw. 317 4 3 7
Edgars Kulda
fw. 213 0 3 3
Janis Svanenbergs
fw. 176 1 0 1
Alexander Protapovich
fw. 153 0 0 0
Arsen Khisamutdinov
fw. 63 0 1 1
Gustavs Millers
fw. 13 0 0 0
HC Spartak

Boris Mironov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Alexei Krasikov
gk. 1,777 -66 1 1
Oscar Dansk
gk. 971 -43 1 1
Andrey Skovronsky
gk. 152 -3 0 0
Zahar Vinogradov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Tim Heed
df. 975 3 23 26
Dmitriy Vishnevskiy
df. 915 5 12 17
Alexander Nikishin
df. 873 8 4 12
Jakub Jeraber
df. 696 3 4 7
Alexander Bryntsev
df. 568 1 4 5
Semion Rycjkin
df. 546 1 4 5
Mikhail Mamkin
df. 357 0 0 0
Oleg Evenko
df. 257 1 2 3
Nikita Sokolov
df. 156 0 0 0
Egor Savikov
df. 125 0 0 0
Aleksey Yegorov
df. 10 0 0 0
Maksim Afanasiev
df. 5 0 0 0
Jori Lehterya
fw. 822 10 28 38
Alexander Khokhlachev
fw. 807 15 19 34
Sergei Shirokov
fw. 792 10 19 29
Emil Pettersson
fw. 704 13 11 24
Ivan Drozdov
fw. 640 12 6 18
Danila Kvartalnov
fw. 635 2 4 6
Dmitry Kugryshev
fw. 633 4 13 17
Andrei Loktionov
fw. 587 8 8 16
Jake Virtanen
fw. 559 9 7 16
Maxim Tsyplakov
fw. 555 4 8 12
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 406 1 3 4
Vyacheslav Solodukhin
fw. 224 1 1 2
Nikolai Chebykin
fw. 222 2 2 4
Ilya Tataluyev
fw. 159 3 2 5
Ilya Baranov
fw. 100 2 1 3
Ilya Shipov
fw. 68 0 0 0
Vasili Ponomaryov
fw. 68 1 1 2
Timur Khafizov
fw. 62 0 1 1
Vladimir Galuzin
fw. 59 0 0 0
Eduard Gimatov
fw. 21 0 0 0
Dmitry Zlodeev
fw. 8 0 0 0
Matvei Zaseda
fw. 6 0 0 0
Alexandr Tochilkin
fw. 1 0 0 0