Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — Lokomotiv September 12, 2021

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
September 12, 2021 10:00 am (EDT) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
HC Dinamo Riga
0 : 4
Lokomotiv
Stadium: Arena Riga (Riga, Latvia)
Referee: Alexander Soin, Victor Gashilov
%BONUS_LINKS%

Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — Lokomotiv September 12, 2021

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+3500
+1900
-3333
+135
-175

Current Form

HC Dinamo Riga
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
L
09/06/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/04/21
CSKA
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
L
Lokomotiv
09/10/21
CSKA
Lokomotiv
L
09/07/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/04/21
Lokomotiv
SKA
3
:
3
1
:
3
S
LS
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
W

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2020-2021
02/18/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
01/09/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
11/21/20
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
10/14/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
2
:
2
0
:
2
S
KHL 2019-2020
09/25/19
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
09/18/19
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
KHL 2018-2019
01/04/19
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
11/01/18
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
KHL 2017-2018
11/04/17
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 23-7 10 100
2
HC Dynamo
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 19-5 8 100
3
Tractor
4 1 1 1 0 1 0 15-9 7 87.5
4
HC Spartak
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-7 8 80
5
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 12-9 8 80
6
SKA
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 18-11 6 75
7
Neftekhimik
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 14-10 6 75
8
Metallurg
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 14-13 6 75
9
Vityaz
4 1 0 0 0 3 0 14-14 5 62.5
10
Avangard
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 15-13 6 60
11
Jokerit
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-18 6 60
12
HC Sochi
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5 50
13
Ak Bars
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 10-10 5 50
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-10 4 50
15
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-13 4 50
16
Torpedo
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 8-11 4 50
17
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 18-22 4 40
18
Lokomotiv
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 10-13 3 37.5
19
Sibir
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-11 3 37.5
20
Severstal
4 0 1 0 2 0 1 7-11 3 37.5
21
Admiral
5 0 0 0 2 2 1 11-24 3 30
22
HC Dinamo Riga
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 11-17 2 25
23
Barys
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 2 25
24
Amur
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 7-19 1 10
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 23-7 10 100
2
HC Dynamo
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 19-5 8 100
3
Tractor
4 1 1 1 0 1 0 15-9 7 87.5
4
HC Spartak
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-7 8 80
5
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 12-9 8 80
6
SKA
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 18-11 6 75
7
Neftekhimik
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 14-10 6 75
8
Metallurg
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 14-13 6 75
9
Vityaz
4 1 0 0 0 3 0 14-14 5 62.5
10
Avangard
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 15-13 6 60
11
Jokerit
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-18 6 60
12
HC Sochi
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5 50
13
Ak Bars
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 10-10 5 50
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-10 4 50
15
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-13 4 50
16
Torpedo
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 8-11 4 50
17
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 18-22 4 40
18
Lokomotiv
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 10-13 3 37.5
19
Sibir
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-11 3 37.5
20
Severstal
4 0 1 0 2 0 1 7-11 3 37.5
21
Admiral
5 0 0 0 2 2 1 11-24 3 30
22
HC Dinamo Riga
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 11-17 2 25
23
Barys
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 2 25
24
Amur
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 7-19 1 10
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 13-3 6 100
2
Jokerit
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5-4 2 100
3
HC Spartak
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10-4 6 100
4
Salavat Yulaev
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7-2 4 100
5
CSKA
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6-3 4 100
6
Tractor
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3-2 2 100
7
Neftekhimik
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 13-5 6 100
8
Avangard
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 13-8 6 75
9
HC Sochi
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4 66.67
10
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9-10 3 50
11
Vityaz
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1-2 1 50
12
Metallurg
2 0 1 0 1 0 0 6-10 2 50
13
SKA
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 11-6 2 50
14
Ak Bars
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 8-9 3 37.5
15
Severstal
4 0 1 0 2 0 1 7-11 3 37.5
16
Torpedo
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 5-10 2 33.33
17
Kunlun RS
3 0 0 1 2 0 0 13-14 2 33.33
18
Barys
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 2 25
19
Admiral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
21
HC Dinamo Minsk
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-2 0 0
22
Amur
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-6 0 0
23
HC Dinamo Riga
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-6 0 0
24
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4-10 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-5 6 100
2
Metallurg
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-3 4 100
3
Avtomobilist
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6-3 4 100
4
Ak Bars
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2-1 2 100
5
SKA
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 7-5 4 100
6
Torpedo
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2 100
7
HC Dynamo
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6-2 2 100
8
Tractor
3 1 0 1 0 1 0 12-7 5 83.33
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9-8 4 66.67
10
CSKA
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6-6 4 66.67
11
Vityaz
3 1 0 0 0 2 0 13-12 4 66.67
12
Kunlun RS
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-8 2 50
13
HC Spartak
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-3 2 50
14
Jokerit
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 11-14 4 50
15
Sibir
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-11 3 37.5
16
HC Dinamo Riga
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 2 33.33
17
Admiral
5 0 0 0 2 2 1 11-24 3 30
18
HC Sochi
2 0 0 0 1 0 1 3-5 1 25
19
Amur
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 5-13 1 12.5
20
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
21
Barys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
22
Lokomotiv
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-3 0 0
23
Avangard
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-5 0 0
24
Neftekhimik
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1-5 0 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 23-7 10 100
2
Tractor
4 1 1 1 0 1 0 15-9 7 87.5
3
Neftekhimik
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 14-10 6 75
4
Metallurg
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 14-13 6 75
5
Avangard
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 15-13 6 60
6
Ak Bars
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 10-10 5 50
7
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-13 4 50
8
Sibir
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-11 3 37.5
9
Admiral
5 0 0 0 2 2 1 11-24 3 30
10
Barys
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 2 25
11
Amur
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 7-19 1 10
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 19-5 8 100
2
HC Spartak
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-7 8 80
3
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 12-9 8 80
4
SKA
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 18-11 6 75
5
Vityaz
4 1 0 0 0 3 0 14-14 5 62.5
6
Jokerit
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-18 6 60
7
HC Sochi
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5 50
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-10 4 50
9
Torpedo
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 8-11 4 50
10
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 18-22 4 40
11
Lokomotiv
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 10-13 3 37.5
12
Severstal
4 0 1 0 2 0 1 7-11 3 37.5
13
HC Dinamo Riga
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 11-17 2 25
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Spartak
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-7 8 80
2
SKA
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 18-11 6 75
3
Vityaz
4 1 0 0 0 3 0 14-14 5 62.5
4
Jokerit
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 16-18 6 60
5
HC Sochi
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5 50
6
Torpedo
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 8-11 4 50
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 23-7 10 100
2
Avangard
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 15-13 6 60
3
Sibir
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-11 3 37.5
4
Admiral
5 0 0 0 2 2 1 11-24 3 30
5
Barys
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 2 25
6
Amur
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 7-19 1 10
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Tractor
4 1 1 1 0 1 0 15-9 7 87.5
2
Neftekhimik
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 14-10 6 75
3
Metallurg
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 14-13 6 75
4
Ak Bars
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 10-10 5 50
5
Avtomobilist
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-13 4 50
6
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 18-22 4 40
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 19-5 8 100
2
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 12-9 8 80
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 10-10 4 50
4
Lokomotiv
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 10-13 3 37.5
5
Severstal
4 0 1 0 2 0 1 7-11 3 37.5
6
HC Dinamo Riga
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 11-17 2 25

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dinamo Riga

Sergei Zubov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Johan Mattsson
gk. 130 -7 0 0
Matěj Machovský
gk. 107 -10 0 0
Oskars Cibulskis
df. 80 0 2 2
Nerijus Alisauskas
df. 72 0 0 0
Brandon Gormley
df. 70 1 2 3
Kristaps Sotnieks
df. 70 0 0 0
Patriks Ozols
df. 34 1 0 1
Ralfs Freibergs
df. 32 0 0 0
Reece Scarlett
df. 0 0 0 0
Rudolf Cerveny
fw. 72 3 0 3
Lukas Radil
fw. 68 0 1 1
Nikolajs Elisejevs
fw. 68 2 0 2
Hunter Shinkaruk
fw. 66 1 2 3
Emile Poirier
fw. 57 1 1 2
Alexander Protapovich
fw. 55 0 0 0
Martinsh Karsums
fw. 44 1 0 1
Gints Meija
fw. 43 0 1 1
Daniels Berzins
fw. 42 0 0 0
Sebastian Wännström
fw. 26 0 0 0
Gunars Skvorcovs
fw. 10 1 0 1
Filips Buncis
fw. 8 0 0 0
Will not play
Frank Corrado
df. 67 0 1 1
Lauris Darzins
fw. 63 0 1 1
Peter Tiivola
fw. 60 0 1 1
Kārlis Čukste
df. 32 0 0 0
Edgars Kulda
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ericks Vitols
gk. 0 0 0 0
Ernests Osenieks
df. 0 0 0 0
Jere Karjalainen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Kristaps Zile
df. 0 0 0 0
Nikita Mateiko
df. 0 0 0 0
Roberts Mamchics
df. 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv

Andrei Skabelka
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Edward Pasquale
gk. 242 -12 0 0
Daniil Isayev
gk. 0 0 0 0
Maxim Osipov
df. 84 1 0 1
Rushan Rafikov
df. 79 2 1 3
Aleksey Marchenko
df. 77 1 0 1
Nikita Cherepanov
df. 56 0 0 0
Daniil Misyul
df. 53 0 2 2
Denis Barantsev
df. 37 0 0 0
Artem Naumenko
df. 1 0 0 0
Reid Boucher
fw. 73 1 1 2
Maxim Shalunov
fw. 70 1 0 1
Denis Alekseev
fw. 69 1 3 4
Pavel Kraskovskiy
fw. 67 1 1 2
Georgy Ivanov
fw. 66 0 0 0
Andre Petersson
fw. 60 0 3 3
Egor Averin
fw. 53 1 0 1
Artur Kayumov
fw. 47 0 0 0
Anton Sagadeyev
fw. 41 0 1 1
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 40 0 0 0
Maxim Berezkin
fw. 13 0 0 0
Artem Ilyenko
fw. 11 0 0 0
Mikhail Belyayev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Aleksandr Elesin
df. 68 0 0 0
Egor Korshkov
fw. 67 0 0 0
Pavel Kudryavtsev
fw. 38 1 0 1
Aleksandr Darin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Anton Lukichev
df. 0 0 0 0
Anton Malyshev
df. 0 0 0 0
Oleg Kadyrov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Roman Bychkov
df. 0 0 0 0