Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — Tractor September 8, 2021

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
September 8, 2021 12:30 pm (EDT) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
HC Dinamo Riga
1 : 6
Tractor
Stadium: Arena Riga (Riga, Latvia)
Referee: Sergei Morozov, Sergey Kulakov
%BONUS_LINKS%

Bets and tips for the game HC Dinamo Riga — Tractor September 8, 2021

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+460
+380
-227
+163
-208

Current Form

HC Dinamo Riga
09/06/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/04/21
CSKA
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
L
Tractor
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
12/03/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
10/30/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2019-2020
10/23/19
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
10/14/19
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2018-2019
01/13/19
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
12/01/18
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2017-2018
11/28/17
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
1
:
1
2
:
0
S
11/21/17
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
KHL 2016-2017
12/03/16
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
2
:
4
09/10/16
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
3
:
0
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-5 6 100
2
SKA
3 2 0 1 0 0 0 16-7 6 100
3
Avangard
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 11-5 6 100
4
HC Dynamo
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-1 4 100
5
Neftekhimik
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9-3 4 100
6
HC Spartak
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10-4 6 100
7
Tractor
2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7-7 3 75
8
CSKA
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 9-8 6 75
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9-8 4 66.67
10
Metallurg
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-10 4 66.67
11
HC Sochi
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4 66.67
12
Vityaz
3 1 0 0 0 2 0 13-12 4 66.67
13
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9-10 3 50
14
Sibir
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-7 3 50
15
Ak Bars
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 8-9 3 37.5
16
HC Dinamo Riga
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 2 33.33
17
Kunlun RS
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-14 2 33.33
18
Torpedo
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6-10 2 33.33
19
Barys
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 5-9 2 33.33
20
Severstal
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6-9 2 33.33
21
Jokerit
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7-11 2 33.33
22
Admiral
4 0 0 0 2 1 1 8-20 2 25
23
Amur
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 5-13 1 12.5
24
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4-10 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-5 6 100
2
SKA
3 2 0 1 0 0 0 16-7 6 100
3
Avangard
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 11-5 6 100
4
HC Dynamo
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-1 4 100
5
Neftekhimik
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9-3 4 100
6
HC Spartak
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10-4 6 100
7
Tractor
2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7-7 3 75
8
CSKA
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 9-8 6 75
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9-8 4 66.67
10
Metallurg
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-10 4 66.67
11
HC Sochi
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4 66.67
12
Vityaz
3 1 0 0 0 2 0 13-12 4 66.67
13
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9-10 3 50
14
Sibir
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-7 3 50
15
Ak Bars
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 8-9 3 37.5
16
HC Dinamo Riga
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 2 33.33
17
Kunlun RS
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-14 2 33.33
18
Torpedo
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6-10 2 33.33
19
Barys
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 5-9 2 33.33
20
Severstal
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6-9 2 33.33
21
Jokerit
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7-11 2 33.33
22
Admiral
4 0 0 0 2 1 1 8-20 2 25
23
Amur
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 5-13 1 12.5
24
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4-10 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Spartak
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10-4 6 100
2
Tractor
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3-2 2 100
3
HC Dynamo
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-1 4 100
4
Neftekhimik
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9-3 4 100
5
SKA
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9-2 2 100
6
CSKA
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-2 2 100
7
Avangard
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 11-5 6 100
8
Jokerit
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5-4 2 100
9
HC Sochi
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4 66.67
10
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9-10 3 50
11
Ak Bars
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 8-9 3 37.5
12
Severstal
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6-9 2 33.33
13
Barys
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 5-9 2 33.33
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15
HC Dinamo Riga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16
Amur
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17
Admiral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18
Vityaz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19
Sibir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20
Salavat Yulaev
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
21
Kunlun RS
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5-6 0 0
22
Metallurg
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-7 0 0
23
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4-10 0 0
24
Torpedo
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3-9 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-5 6 100
2
Metallurg
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-3 4 100
3
SKA
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 7-5 4 100
4
Torpedo
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3-1 2 100
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9-8 4 66.67
6
CSKA
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6-6 4 66.67
7
Vityaz
3 1 0 0 0 2 0 13-12 4 66.67
8
Sibir
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-7 3 50
9
Kunlun RS
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-8 2 50
10
Tractor
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4-5 1 50
11
HC Dinamo Riga
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 2 33.33
12
Admiral
4 0 0 0 2 1 1 8-20 2 25
13
Amur
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 5-13 1 12.5
14
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15
Neftekhimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16
Severstal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17
Ak Bars
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18
Avtomobilist
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19
Lokomotiv
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
20
HC Sochi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
21
HC Dynamo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
22
Barys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
23
HC Spartak
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
24
Jokerit
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2-7 0 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-5 6 100
2
Avangard
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 11-5 6 100
3
Neftekhimik
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9-3 4 100
4
Tractor
2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7-7 3 75
5
Metallurg
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-10 4 66.67
6
Sibir
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-7 3 50
7
Ak Bars
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 8-9 3 37.5
8
Barys
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 5-9 2 33.33
9
Admiral
4 0 0 0 2 1 1 8-20 2 25
10
Amur
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 5-13 1 12.5
11
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4-10 0 0
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Spartak
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10-4 6 100
2
SKA
3 2 0 1 0 0 0 16-7 6 100
3
HC Dynamo
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-1 4 100
4
CSKA
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 9-8 6 75
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9-8 4 66.67
6
HC Sochi
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4 66.67
7
Vityaz
3 1 0 0 0 2 0 13-12 4 66.67
8
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9-10 3 50
9
HC Dinamo Riga
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 2 33.33
10
Kunlun RS
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-14 2 33.33
11
Torpedo
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6-10 2 33.33
12
Severstal
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6-9 2 33.33
13
Jokerit
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7-11 2 33.33
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Spartak
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10-4 6 100
2
SKA
3 2 0 1 0 0 0 16-7 6 100
3
HC Sochi
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 11-9 4 66.67
4
Vityaz
3 1 0 0 0 2 0 13-12 4 66.67
5
Torpedo
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6-10 2 33.33
6
Jokerit
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7-11 2 33.33
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-5 6 100
2
Avangard
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 11-5 6 100
3
Sibir
3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5-7 3 50
4
Barys
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 5-9 2 33.33
5
Admiral
4 0 0 0 2 1 1 8-20 2 25
6
Amur
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 5-13 1 12.5
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Neftekhimik
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9-3 4 100
2
Tractor
2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7-7 3 75
3
Metallurg
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10-10 4 66.67
4
Ak Bars
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 8-9 3 37.5
5
Kunlun RS
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-14 2 33.33
6
Avtomobilist
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4-10 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8-1 4 100
2
CSKA
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 9-8 6 75
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9-8 4 66.67
4
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9-10 3 50
5
HC Dinamo Riga
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 2 33.33
6
Severstal
3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6-9 2 33.33

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Dinamo Riga

Sergei Zubov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Matěj Machovský
gk. 47 -4 0 0
Ericks Vitols
gk. 0 0 0 0
Oskars Cibulskis
df. 60 0 2 2
Frank Corrado
df. 58 0 1 1
Nerijus Alisauskas
df. 56 0 0 0
Kristaps Sotnieks
df. 53 0 0 0
Brandon Gormley
df. 50 1 2 3
Patriks Ozols
df. 18 1 0 1
Ralfs Freibergs
df. 14 0 0 0
Rudolf Cerveny
fw. 54 3 0 3
Lukas Radil
fw. 52 0 1 1
Nikolajs Elisejevs
fw. 51 2 0 2
Hunter Shinkaruk
fw. 50 1 2 3
Lauris Darzins
fw. 49 0 1 1
Peter Tiivola
fw. 45 0 1 1
Emile Poirier
fw. 44 1 1 2
Alexander Protapovich
fw. 41 0 0 0
Martinsh Karsums
fw. 33 1 0 1
Daniels Berzins
fw. 30 0 0 0
Gints Meija
fw. 29 0 0 0
Gunars Skvorcovs
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Johan Mattsson
gk. 130 -7 0 0
Kārlis Čukste
df. 32 0 0 0
Sebastian Wännström
fw. 26 0 0 0
Filips Buncis
fw. 8 0 0 0
Edgars Kulda
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ernests Osenieks
df. 0 0 0 0
Jere Karjalainen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Kristaps Zile
df. 0 0 0 0
Nikita Mateiko
df. 0 0 0 0
Reece Scarlett
df. 0 0 0 0
Roberts Mamchics
df. 0 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 126 -7 0 0
Emil Garipov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Lawrence Pilut
df. 49 0 2 2
Nick Bailen
df. 47 1 0 1
Albert Yarullin
df. 42 1 1 2
Evgeny Kulik
df. 28 0 0 0
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 28 0 0 0
Sergey Telegin
df. 28 0 1 1
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 9 0 0 0
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 38 0 2 2
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 38 1 1 2
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 37 0 1 1
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 35 1 1 2
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 35 0 1 1
Thomash Gika
fw. 35 1 1 2
Vitaly Abramov
fw. 34 1 0 1
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 30 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 29 0 0 0
Andrei Stas
fw. 18 1 0 1
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 17 0 0 0
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 13 0 1 1
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Alexander Tridchikov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Andrei Yerofeyev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Bogdan Zhilyakov
df. 0 0 0 0
Demid Mansurov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 0 0 0 0
Egor Buaylsky
fw. 0 0 0 0
Evgeniy Stepanov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Igor Isayev
df. 0 0 0 0
Kirill Koshurnikov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Klimontov
df. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Leonid Lavrinenko
df. 0 0 0 0
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Nikita Podskrebalin
gk. 0 0 0 0
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 0 0 0 0
Roman Manuhov
df. 0 0 0 0
Semyon Babintsev
df. 0 0 0 0
Sergei Mylnikov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Yegor Vdovin
df. 0 0 0 0