3:3
HC Spartak — HC Dinamo Minsk Game completed November 6, 2021

Bets and tips for the game HC Spartak — HC Dinamo Minsk November 6, 2021

November 6, 2021 10:00 am (EDT)
November 6, 2021 10:00 am (EDT) Game completed
HC Spartak
3 : 4
HC Dinamo Minsk
OT 0:1
Stadium: DS Megasport (Moscow, Russia)
Referee: Alexei Belov, Martin Frano

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Spartak

Boris Mironov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Alexei Krasikov
gk. 968 -32 1 1
Oscar Dansk
gk. 585 -27 1 1
Tim Heed
df. 564 2 12 14
Dmitriy Vishnevskiy
df. 514 2 9 11
Alexander Nikishin
df. 492 2 3 5
Alexander Bryntsev
df. 316 1 3 4
Semion Rycjkin
df. 254 1 1 2
Mikhail Mamkin
df. 188 0 0 0
Oleg Evenko
df. 124 1 0 1
Egor Savikov
df. 54 0 0 0
Andrei Loktionov
fw. 499 8 8 16
Alexander Khokhlachev
fw. 452 8 11 19
Sergei Shirokov
fw. 442 7 10 17
Jori Lehterya
fw. 426 5 14 19
Emil Pettersson
fw. 408 9 3 12
Dmitry Kugryshev
fw. 351 1 10 11
Ivan Drozdov
fw. 345 4 1 5
Jake Virtanen
fw. 263 6 4 10
Maxim Tsyplakov
fw. 248 3 2 5
Vyacheslav Solodukhin
fw. 92 0 0 0
Igor Shvyryov
fw. 45 0 1 1
Nikolai Chebykin
fw. 43 0 1 1
Will not play
Jakub Jeraber
df. 400 1 3 4
Danila Kvartalnov
fw. 323 0 2 2
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 210 0 0 0
Ilya Tataluyev
fw. 159 3 2 5
Vasili Ponomaryov
fw. 46 0 1 1
Ilya Baranov
fw. 45 0 0 0
Nikita Sokolov
df. 23 0 0 0
Andrey Skovronsky
gk. 20 -1 0 0
Ilya Shipov
fw. 13 0 0 0
Eduard Gimatov
fw. 10 0 0 0
Dmitry Zlodeev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Egor Kruzhenkov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Evgeny Sorokin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Maksim Afanasiev
df. 0 0 0 0
Matvei Zaseda
fw. 0 0 0 0
Nikita Miller
fw. 0 0 0 0
Pavel Kanaev
gk. 0 0 0 0
HC Dinamo Minsk

Pavel Perepekhin
io coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Patrik Rybar
gk. 462 -24 0 0
Yan Shostak
gk. 0 0 0 0
Dmitri Korobov
df. 420 0 1 1
Vladislav Eremenko
df. 372 2 2 4
Adam Almquist
df. 350 2 9 11
Dmitriy Deryabin
df. 156 1 2 3
Mattias Tedenby
fw. 410 8 10 18
Ilya Usov
fw. 394 7 10 17
Kirill Voronin
fw. 376 5 6 11
Taylor Beck
fw. 374 4 10 14
Vladimir Alistrov
fw. 342 6 2 8
Malte Stremvall
fw. 303 9 8 17
Dmitry Buynitsky
fw. 193 2 1 3
Artyom Demkov
fw. 130 2 2 4
Vitaly Pinchuyk
fw. 48 0 0 0
Nikita Pyshkaylo
fw. 10 0 0 0
Daniil Stepanov
fw. 8 0 0 0
Sergey Kuznetsov
fw. 6 0 0 0
Miroslav Mikhalev
fw. 5 0 0 0
Will not play
Aleksey Kolosov
gk. 862 -38 0 0
Lukas Bengtsson
df. 476 2 12 14
Mario Kempe
fw. 423 5 9 14
Tyler Graovac
fw. 415 5 13 18
Roman Gorbunov
fw. 357 3 4 7
Anton Lindholm
df. 313 0 7 7
Ilya Shinkevich
df. 288 2 2 4
Sergey Sapego
df. 242 0 6 6
Pavel Varfolomeyev
fw. 208 5 2 7
Jakub Krejčík
df. 191 0 4 4
Sergey Bolshakov
gk. 173 -11 0 0
Denis Mosalev
fw. 155 3 2 5
Alexander Suvorov
fw. 130 2 2 4
Aleksandr Kogalev
fw. 48 0 0 0
Pavel Denisov
df. 31 0 0 0
Aleksandr Pavlovich
fw. 0 0 0 0
Igor Martunov
fw. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-133
+290
+300

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
10/14/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
KHL 2020-2021
10/18/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
09/13/20
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Minsk
KHL 2019-2020
01/21/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
01/12/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
11/21/19
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/08/19
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Minsk
KHL 2018-2019
10/04/18
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/12/18
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
KHL 2017-2018
10/31/17
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
4
:
4
2
:
1
S
More games

Current Form

HC Spartak
11/04/21
SKA
HC Spartak
WO
11/02/21
Severstal
HC Spartak
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
10/31/21
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
L
10/28/21
HC Spartak
HC Sochi
L
10/26/21
HC Spartak
Torpedo
W
10/24/21
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
W
10/21/21
Vityaz
HC Spartak
W
10/18/21
HC Spartak
CSKA
WO
10/14/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
WO
10/11/21
CSKA
HC Spartak
L
10/09/21
Avangard
HC Spartak
L
10/05/21
HC Spartak
Metallurg
L
10/03/21
HC Spartak
Severstal
W
10/01/21
HC Spartak
Neftekhimik
W
09/28/21
HC Dynamo
HC Spartak
L
09/26/21
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
L
09/24/21
Neftekhimik
HC Spartak
WO
09/21/21
HC Spartak
Avangard
L
09/19/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/16/21
HC Spartak
CSKA
L
09/14/21
HC Spartak
SKA
L
09/11/21
Barys
HC Spartak
W
09/09/21
Salavat Yulaev
HC Spartak
L
09/06/21
HC Spartak
Vityaz
WO
09/04/21
HC Spartak
Amur
W
09/02/21
HC Spartak
Admiral
W
HC Dinamo Minsk
11/04/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
11/02/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Dynamo
L
10/31/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/26/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/24/21
Amur
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/22/21
Sibir
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/19/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Barys
W
10/17/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Admiral
W
10/14/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
LO
10/12/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Kunlun RS
WO
10/09/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/07/21
Neftekhimik
HC Dinamo Minsk
WO
10/05/21
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
WO
10/03/21
HC Sochi
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/29/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Neftekhimik
W
09/27/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Amur
W
09/25/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
SKA
LO
09/22/21
Avtomobilist
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/18/21
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/12/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
W
09/10/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Avtomobilist
L
09/07/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/05/21
Severstal
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/03/21
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Minsk
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
26 18 2 3 3 0 0 95-54 46
2
Tractor
28 13 2 5 6 1 1 91-72 42
3
Salavat Yulaev
27 15 2 1 7 1 1 83-57 38
4
Ak Bars
27 10 2 3 8 4 0 60-61 34
5
Avangard
25 12 1 1 10 1 0 68-62 29
6
Avtomobilist
27 9 2 1 10 2 3 90-79 29
7
Neftekhimik
26 8 2 1 12 3 0 69-75 25
8
Barys
27 6 2 2 13 2 2 65-83 24
9
Sibir
25 9 0 1 12 3 0 45-57 23
10
Amur
27 5 1 3 13 3 2 52-71 23
11
Kunlun RS
25 6 0 1 16 1 1 56-93 16
12
Admiral
26 5 0 0 16 2 3 47-88 15
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
26 13 1 3 4 2 3 87-56 39
2
Jokerit
26 12 3 2 5 2 2 86-68 38
3
CSKA
26 10 4 2 9 1 0 58-55 33
4
HC Dynamo
26 15 1 0 10 0 0 89-67 32
5
Severstal
25 10 3 2 8 1 1 55-54 32
6
Lokomotiv
26 12 1 0 9 2 2 68-61 30
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
25 11 3 0 9 2 0 75-74 30
8
HC Spartak
26 9 5 0 11 0 1 64-63 29
9
Torpedo
26 11 1 0 11 1 2 68-65 27
10
HC Dinamo Riga
25 8 1 0 11 2 3 52-77 23
11
HC Sochi
27 6 2 1 14 1 3 59-76 22
12
Vityaz
26 6 0 1 12 4 3 72-86 21
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
26 13 1 3 4 2 3 87-56 39
2
Jokerit
26 12 3 2 5 2 2 86-68 38
3
HC Spartak
26 9 5 0 11 0 1 64-63 29
4
Torpedo
26 11 1 0 11 1 2 68-65 27
5
HC Sochi
27 6 2 1 14 1 3 59-76 22
6
Vityaz
26 6 0 1 12 4 3 72-86 21
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
27 15 2 1 7 1 1 83-57 38
2
Avangard
25 12 1 1 10 1 0 68-62 29
3
Barys
27 6 2 2 13 2 2 65-83 24
4
Sibir
25 9 0 1 12 3 0 45-57 23
5
Amur
27 5 1 3 13 3 2 52-71 23
6
Admiral
26 5 0 0 16 2 3 47-88 15
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
26 18 2 3 3 0 0 95-54 46
2
Tractor
28 13 2 5 6 1 1 91-72 42
3
Ak Bars
27 10 2 3 8 4 0 60-61 34
4
Avtomobilist
27 9 2 1 10 2 3 90-79 29
5
Neftekhimik
26 8 2 1 12 3 0 69-75 25
6
Kunlun RS
25 6 0 1 16 1 1 56-93 16
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
26 10 4 2 9 1 0 58-55 33
2
HC Dynamo
26 15 1 0 10 0 0 89-67 32
3
Severstal
25 10 3 2 8 1 1 55-54 32
4
Lokomotiv
26 12 1 0 9 2 2 68-61 30
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
25 11 3 0 9 2 0 75-74 30
6
HC Dinamo Riga
25 8 1 0 11 2 3 52-77 23
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
26 18 2 3 3 0 0 95-54 46
2
Tractor
28 13 2 5 6 1 1 91-72 42
3
SKA
26 13 1 3 4 2 3 87-56 39
4
Salavat Yulaev
27 15 2 1 7 1 1 83-57 38
5
Jokerit
26 12 3 2 5 2 2 86-68 38
6
Ak Bars
27 10 2 3 8 4 0 60-61 34
7
CSKA
26 10 4 2 9 1 0 58-55 33
8
HC Dynamo
26 15 1 0 10 0 0 89-67 32
9
Severstal
25 10 3 2 8 1 1 55-54 32
10
Lokomotiv
26 12 1 0 9 2 2 68-61 30
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
25 11 3 0 9 2 0 75-74 30
12
Avangard
25 12 1 1 10 1 0 68-62 29
13
HC Spartak
26 9 5 0 11 0 1 64-63 29
14
Avtomobilist
27 9 2 1 10 2 3 90-79 29
15
Torpedo
26 11 1 0 11 1 2 68-65 27
16
Neftekhimik
26 8 2 1 12 3 0 69-75 25
17
Barys
27 6 2 2 13 2 2 65-83 24
18
Sibir
25 9 0 1 12 3 0 45-57 23
19
HC Dinamo Riga
25 8 1 0 11 2 3 52-77 23
20
Amur
27 5 1 3 13 3 2 52-71 23
21
HC Sochi
27 6 2 1 14 1 3 59-76 22
22
Vityaz
26 6 0 1 12 4 3 72-86 21
23
Kunlun RS
25 6 0 1 16 1 1 56-93 16
24
Admiral
26 5 0 0 16 2 3 47-88 15
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Severstal
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 16-8 10
2
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 19-4 9
3
HC Sochi
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 12-5 8
4
Metallurg
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 13-9 8
5
Sibir
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 9-5 8
6
Neftekhimik
5 2 2 0 1 0 0 16-11 8
7
CSKA
5 2 0 2 1 0 0 13-10 8
8
SKA
5 2 0 1 0 1 1 16-12 8
9
Tractor
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 20-12 6
10
Barys
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 13-14 6
11
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 11-13 5
12
Avangard
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 9-12 5
13
HC Spartak
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 12-14 5
14
Amur
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 8-9 5
15
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 17-9 4
16
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-12 4
17
Torpedo
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 11-11 4
18
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 13-14 4
19
Ak Bars
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 4
20
Kunlun RS
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 12-20 4
21
Vityaz
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 13-18 3
22
HC Dinamo Riga
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 8-19 3
23
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 9-21 2
24
Admiral
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 7-22 0
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
13 10 1 0 2 0 0 44-30 22
2
Ak Bars
16 7 1 1 4 3 0 34-31 21
3
Severstal
14 6 3 1 3 0 1 31-29 21
4
Jokerit
12 5 3 2 1 1 0 51-34 21
5
Tractor
13 7 1 2 3 0 0 43-33 20
6
Torpedo
15 8 1 0 5 0 1 43-37 19
7
Lokomotiv
15 7 1 0 4 2 1 40-40 19
8
SKA
13 7 0 1 2 1 2 45-26 19
9
HC Spartak
14 7 2 0 5 0 0 37-32 18
10
Avangard
12 7 1 1 3 0 0 36-26 18
11
Neftekhimik
15 6 1 1 5 2 0 43-34 18
12
Salavat Yulaev
13 6 1 1 4 0 1 33-30 17
13
HC Dynamo
13 8 0 0 5 0 0 39-27 16
14
Avtomobilist
13 5 1 0 4 1 2 48-37 15
15
CSKA
11 6 1 0 4 0 0 22-21 14
16
Sibir
12 6 0 1 5 0 0 23-24 14
17
HC Dinamo Riga
12 6 0 0 4 0 2 28-34 14
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
11 5 1 0 3 2 0 34-34 14
19
Amur
13 2 1 3 6 0 1 29-35 13
20
Barys
14 3 2 0 7 2 0 28-44 12
21
HC Sochi
14 2 2 0 7 1 2 34-48 11
22
Vityaz
12 2 0 1 5 2 2 35-43 10
23
Kunlun RS
11 3 0 1 6 0 1 29-36 9
24
Admiral
12 3 0 0 8 0 1 23-37 7
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
13 8 1 3 1 0 0 51-24 24
2
Tractor
15 6 1 3 3 1 1 48-39 22
3
Salavat Yulaev
14 9 1 0 3 1 0 50-27 21
4
SKA
13 6 1 2 2 1 1 42-30 20
5
CSKA
15 4 3 2 5 1 0 36-34 19
6
Jokerit
14 7 0 0 4 1 2 35-34 17
7
HC Dynamo
13 7 1 0 5 0 0 50-40 16
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
14 6 2 0 6 0 0 41-40 16
9
Avtomobilist
14 4 1 1 6 1 1 42-42 14
10
Ak Bars
11 3 1 2 4 1 0 26-30 13
11
Barys
13 3 0 2 6 0 2 37-39 12
12
Lokomotiv
11 5 0 0 5 0 1 28-21 11
13
Avangard
13 5 0 0 7 1 0 32-36 11
14
Severstal
11 4 0 1 5 1 0 24-25 11
15
HC Sochi
13 4 0 1 7 0 1 25-28 11
16
Vityaz
14 4 0 0 7 2 1 37-43 11
17
HC Spartak
12 2 3 0 6 0 1 27-31 11
18
Amur
14 3 0 0 7 3 1 23-36 10
19
Sibir
13 3 0 0 7 3 0 22-33 9
20
HC Dinamo Riga
13 2 1 0 7 2 1 24-43 9
21
Torpedo
11 3 0 0 6 1 1 25-28 8
22
Admiral
14 2 0 0 8 2 2 24-51 8
23
Kunlun RS
14 3 0 0 10 1 0 27-57 7
24
Neftekhimik
11 2 1 0 7 1 0 26-41 7
Comments
KHL
Week 10