Bets and tips for the game HC Spartak — HC Dinamo Riga September 19, 2021

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
September 19, 2021 10:30 am (EDT) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
HC Spartak
3 : 1
HC Dinamo Riga
Stadium: DS Megasport (Moscow, Russia)
Referee: Alexander Sergeev, Vladimir Bukin
%BONUS_LINKS%

Bets and tips for the game HC Spartak — HC Dinamo Riga September 19, 2021

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-111
+260
+270
+280
-400

Current Form

HC Spartak
09/16/21
HC Spartak
CSKA
L
09/14/21
HC Spartak
SKA
L
09/11/21
Barys
HC Spartak
W
09/09/21
Salavat Yulaev
HC Spartak
L
09/06/21
HC Spartak
Vityaz
WO
09/04/21
HC Spartak
Amur
W
09/02/21
HC Spartak
Admiral
W
HC Dinamo Riga
09/16/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Barys
W
09/14/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
W
09/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
L
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
L
09/06/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/04/21
CSKA
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
L

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
02/07/21
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
12/30/20
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
KHL 2019-2020
11/14/19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
10/27/19
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
09/12/19
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
09/02/19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
KHL 2018-2019
01/31/19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
12/03/18
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
10/18/18
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
09/23/18
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Spartak
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
7 7 0 0 0 0 0 29-8 14 100
2
HC Dynamo
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 29-12 12 100
3
Tractor
7 4 1 1 0 1 0 26-14 13 92.86
4
Metallurg
7 5 1 0 1 0 0 31-19 12 85.71
5
CSKA
8 4 2 0 2 0 0 23-20 12 75
6
Jokerit
8 3 1 2 2 0 0 26-24 12 75
7
SKA
7 4 0 1 2 0 0 24-14 10 71.43
8
Neftekhimik
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 20-19 8 57.14
9
HC Spartak
7 3 1 0 3 0 0 18-14 8 57.14
10
Avangard
7 2 1 1 3 0 0 22-21 8 57.14
11
Avtomobilist
8 3 0 1 3 1 0 22-23 9 56.25
12
Ak Bars
8 2 1 1 3 1 0 16-17 9 56.25
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 15-13 6 50
14
Lokomotiv
7 3 0 0 3 0 1 18-18 7 50
15
Torpedo
8 3 0 0 4 0 1 19-24 7 43.75
16
HC Dinamo Riga
7 3 0 0 4 0 0 16-24 6 42.86
17
Vityaz
7 1 0 0 2 3 1 22-27 6 42.86
18
HC Sochi
8 1 1 0 4 0 2 16-20 6 37.5
19
Barys
7 2 0 0 4 0 1 16-22 5 35.71
20
Severstal
7 1 1 0 4 0 1 14-20 5 35.71
21
Admiral
7 1 0 0 3 2 1 18-30 5 35.71
22
Kunlun RS
8 1 0 1 6 0 0 21-36 4 25
23
Sibir
6 1 0 0 4 1 0 13-20 3 25
24
Amur
7 1 0 0 5 1 0 12-27 3 21.43
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 20-5 10 100
2
HC Dynamo
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 25-11 10 100
3
Tractor
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 19-7 10 100
4
Jokerit
5 3 0 2 0 0 0 19-13 10 100
5
Metallurg
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 23-16 8 80
6
CSKA
5 2 2 0 1 0 0 16-13 8 80
7
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 14-11 7 70
8
Ak Bars
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 9-10 7 70
9
SKA
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 17-9 6 60
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 14-9 6 60
11
HC Dinamo Riga
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 12-18 6 60
12
Severstal
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 11-13 5 50
13
Torpedo
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 13-14 5 50
14
Barys
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 14-15 5 50
15
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 12-12 4 40
16
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 11-16 4 40
17
HC Spartak
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-12 4 40
18
Avangard
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 14-18 4 40
19
Admiral
5 1 0 0 2 2 0 14-22 4 40
20
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-20 3 30
21
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 2 2 1 11-18 3 30
22
Sibir
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-17 2 20
23
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 11-22 2 20
24
HC Sochi
5 0 0 0 3 0 2 5-11 2 20
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 13-3 8 100
2
Tractor
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 7-3 4 100
3
Jokerit
4 1 1 2 0 0 0 15-10 8 100
4
HC Dynamo
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 13-3 6 100
5
Neftekhimik
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-10 8 80
6
Metallurg
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 17-14 6 75
7
Avangard
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 13-8 6 75
8
CSKA
3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9-9 4 66.67
9
Lokomotiv
4 2 0 0 1 0 1 13-13 5 62.5
10
HC Spartak
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 13-11 6 60
11
Admiral
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7-6 2 50
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 6-4 2 50
13
SKA
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 11-6 2 50
14
HC Dinamo Riga
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 6-13 4 50
15
Torpedo
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 8-12 4 50
16
HC Sochi
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 13-14 5 50
17
Ak Bars
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 9-9 5 50
18
Severstal
4 0 1 0 2 0 1 7-11 3 37.5
19
Amur
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 7-14 2 33.33
20
Vityaz
3 0 0 0 1 1 1 7-10 2 33.33
21
Barys
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 2 25
22
Kunlun RS
4 0 0 1 3 0 0 14-19 2 25
23
Avtomobilist
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 7-16 1 12.5
24
Sibir
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6-9 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-5 6 100
2
Metallurg
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 14-5 6 100
3
HC Dynamo
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 16-9 6 100
4
Avtomobilist
4 3 0 1 0 0 0 15-7 8 100
5
Tractor
5 3 0 1 0 1 0 19-11 9 90
6
SKA
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 13-8 8 80
7
CSKA
5 2 2 0 1 0 0 14-11 8 80
8
Ak Bars
3 0 1 1 1 0 0 7-8 4 66.67
9
HC Spartak
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5-3 2 50
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 9-9 4 50
11
Jokerit
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 11-14 4 50
12
Vityaz
4 1 0 0 1 2 0 15-17 4 50
13
Barys
3 1 0 0 1 0 1 10-9 3 50
14
Torpedo
4 1 0 0 2 0 1 11-12 3 37.5
15
Sibir
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-11 3 37.5
16
Lokomotiv
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 5-5 2 33.33
17
HC Dinamo Riga
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 2 33.33
18
Severstal
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 7-9 2 33.33
19
Avangard
3 1 0 0 2 0 0 9-13 2 33.33
20
Admiral
5 0 0 0 2 2 1 11-24 3 30
21
Kunlun RS
4 1 0 0 3 0 0 7-17 2 25
22
HC Sochi
3 0 0 0 2 0 1 3-6 1 16.67
23
Amur
4 0 0 0 3 1 0 5-13 1 12.5
24
Neftekhimik
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1-9 0 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
7 7 0 0 0 0 0 29-8 14 100
2
Tractor
7 4 1 1 0 1 0 26-14 13 92.86
3
Metallurg
7 5 1 0 1 0 0 31-19 12 85.71
4
Neftekhimik
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 20-19 8 57.14
5
Avangard
7 2 1 1 3 0 0 22-21 8 57.14
6
Avtomobilist
8 3 0 1 3 1 0 22-23 9 56.25
7
Ak Bars
8 2 1 1 3 1 0 16-17 9 56.25
8
Barys
7 2 0 0 4 0 1 16-22 5 35.71
9
Admiral
7 1 0 0 3 2 1 18-30 5 35.71
10
Sibir
6 1 0 0 4 1 0 13-20 3 25
11
Amur
7 1 0 0 5 1 0 12-27 3 21.43
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 29-12 12 100
2
CSKA
8 4 2 0 2 0 0 23-20 12 75
3
Jokerit
8 3 1 2 2 0 0 26-24 12 75
4
SKA
7 4 0 1 2 0 0 24-14 10 71.43
5
HC Spartak
7 3 1 0 3 0 0 18-14 8 57.14
6
Lokomotiv
7 3 0 0 3 0 1 18-18 7 50
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 15-13 6 50
8
Torpedo
8 3 0 0 4 0 1 19-24 7 43.75
9
HC Dinamo Riga
7 3 0 0 4 0 0 16-24 6 42.86
10
Vityaz
7 1 0 0 2 3 1 22-27 6 42.86
11
HC Sochi
8 1 1 0 4 0 2 16-20 6 37.5
12
Severstal
7 1 1 0 4 0 1 14-20 5 35.71
13
Kunlun RS
8 1 0 1 6 0 0 21-36 4 25
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Jokerit
8 3 1 2 2 0 0 26-24 12 75
2
SKA
7 4 0 1 2 0 0 24-14 10 71.43
3
HC Spartak
7 3 1 0 3 0 0 18-14 8 57.14
4
Torpedo
8 3 0 0 4 0 1 19-24 7 43.75
5
Vityaz
7 1 0 0 2 3 1 22-27 6 42.86
6
HC Sochi
8 1 1 0 4 0 2 16-20 6 37.5
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
7 7 0 0 0 0 0 29-8 14 100
2
Avangard
7 2 1 1 3 0 0 22-21 8 57.14
3
Barys
7 2 0 0 4 0 1 16-22 5 35.71
4
Admiral
7 1 0 0 3 2 1 18-30 5 35.71
5
Sibir
6 1 0 0 4 1 0 13-20 3 25
6
Amur
7 1 0 0 5 1 0 12-27 3 21.43
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Tractor
7 4 1 1 0 1 0 26-14 13 92.86
2
Metallurg
7 5 1 0 1 0 0 31-19 12 85.71
3
Neftekhimik
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 20-19 8 57.14
4
Avtomobilist
8 3 0 1 3 1 0 22-23 9 56.25
5
Ak Bars
8 2 1 1 3 1 0 16-17 9 56.25
6
Kunlun RS
8 1 0 1 6 0 0 21-36 4 25
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 29-12 12 100
2
CSKA
8 4 2 0 2 0 0 23-20 12 75
3
Lokomotiv
7 3 0 0 3 0 1 18-18 7 50
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 15-13 6 50
5
HC Dinamo Riga
7 3 0 0 4 0 0 16-24 6 42.86
6
Severstal
7 1 1 0 4 0 1 14-20 5 35.71

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
HC Spartak

Boris Mironov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Alexei Krasikov
gk. 301 -7 0 0
Oscar Dansk
gk. 118 -6 0 0
Tim Heed
df. 159 1 2 3
Jakub Jeraber
df. 147 0 1 1
Dmitriy Vishnevskiy
df. 140 0 4 4
Alexander Nikishin
df. 132 1 3 4
Mikhail Mamkin
df. 50 0 0 0
Oleg Evenko
df. 19 0 0 0
Yakov Rylov
df. 14 0 0 0
Andrei Loktionov
fw. 132 3 1 4
Alexander Khokhlachev
fw. 126 4 2 6
Emil Pettersson
fw. 125 4 1 5
Sergei Shirokov
fw. 124 1 4 5
Dmitry Kugryshev
fw. 123 0 5 5
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 106 0 0 0
Gleb Shashkov
fw. 93 0 1 1
Jori Lehterya
fw. 90 1 4 5
Ivan Drozdov
fw. 88 1 0 1
Danila Kvartalnov
fw. 56 0 0 0
Ilya Tataluyev
fw. 17 2 0 2
Maxim Tsyplakov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Nikita Miller
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Semion Rycjkin
df. 74 0 0 0
Alexander Bryntsev
df. 71 0 1 1
Vyacheslav Solodukhin
fw. 71 0 0 0
Ilya Baranov
fw. 38 0 0 0
Vasili Ponomaryov
fw. 14 0 0 0
Eduard Gimatov
fw. 10 0 0 0
Anton Zlobin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Dmitry Kostenko
df. 0 0 0 0
Egor Kruzhenkov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Evgeny Sorokin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Jake Virtanen
fw. 0 0 0 0
Maksim Afanasiev
df. 0 0 0 0
Valentin Demchenko
fw. 0 0 0 0
HC Dinamo Riga

Sergei Zubov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Johan Mattsson
gk. 304 -11 0 0
Matěj Machovský
gk. 113 -13 0 0
Oskars Cibulskis
df. 138 0 2 2
Brandon Gormley
df. 129 1 3 4
Nerijus Alisauskas
df. 128 0 0 0
Frank Corrado
df. 105 1 2 3
Kristaps Sotnieks
df. 83 0 0 0
Kārlis Čukste
df. 59 0 0 0
Reece Scarlett
df. 30 0 0 0
Lukas Radil
fw. 124 0 3 3
Nikolajs Elisejevs
fw. 119 2 0 2
Hunter Shinkaruk
fw. 114 1 3 4
Emile Poirier
fw. 101 3 1 4
Peter Tiivola
fw. 96 0 2 2
Alexander Protapovich
fw. 84 0 0 0
Gints Meija
fw. 80 0 1 1
Martinsh Karsums
fw. 72 1 0 1
Sebastian Wännström
fw. 69 1 0 1
Filips Buncis
fw. 35 0 0 0
Jere Karjalainen
fw. 34 1 1 2
Patrik Zabusov
fw. 8 0 0 0
Will not play
Rudolf Cerveny
fw. 112 3 0 3
Ralfs Freibergs
df. 71 0 0 0
Daniels Berzins
fw. 66 0 0 0
Lauris Darzins
fw. 63 0 1 1
Patriks Ozols
df. 52 1 0 1
Gunars Skvorcovs
fw. 30 1 0 1
Edgars Kulda
fw. 0 0 0 0
Ernests Osenieks
df. 0 0 0 0
Kristaps Zile
df. 0 0 0 0
Roberts Mamchics
df. 0 0 0 0