4:6
Kunlun RS — HC Spartak Game completed November 25, 2021

Bets and tips for the game Kunlun RS — HC Spartak November 25, 2021

November 25, 2021 11:30 am (EST)
November 25, 2021 11:30 am (EST) Game completed
Kunlun RS
4 : 6
HC Spartak
Stadium: Arena Mitishy (Mitishy, Russia)
Referee: Aleksey Ravodin, Viktor Spirin

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Kunlun RS

Ivan Zanatta
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Jeremy Smith
gk. 1,000 -62 0 0
Alexander Lazushin
gk. 798 -43 0 0
Ryan Sproul
df. 657 3 7 10
Jaison Fram
df. 578 3 9 12
Jeik Chelios
df. 556 2 4 6
Victor Bartley
df. 378 0 2 2
Denis Osipov
df. 227 0 0 0
Ty Schultz
df. 93 1 1 2
Joung Yan
df. 20 0 0 0
Spencer Foo
fw. 544 9 13 22
Tyler Wong
fw. 544 8 7 15
Lukas Lockhart
fw. 520 6 4 10
Cory Kane
fw. 506 4 3 7
Brandon Yip
fw. 490 9 7 16
Josh Nicholls
fw. 473 4 10 14
Itan Verek
fw. 449 2 8 10
Greg Squires
fw. 307 2 2 4
Alex Riche
fw. 285 2 2 4
Parker Foo
fw. 247 5 4 9
Cliff Pu
fw. 136 1 1 2
Mikhail Abramov
fw. 118 3 1 4
Will not play
Zach Yuen
df. 351 0 2 2
Nikita Khlystov
df. 292 0 0 0
Mikael Tam
df. 238 0 2 2
Yang Hu
fw. 177 1 1 2
Chris Seto
fw. 67 0 1 1
Igor Saprykin
gk. 57 -4 0 0
Colin Джо
df. 38 0 0 0
Rudi Ying
fw. 36 0 0 0
ЯньJuncheng Yan
fw. 33 0 0 0
Zecen Zhang
fw. 23 0 0 0
Jianing Guo
fw. 2 0 0 0
Paris O'Brayen
gk. 0 0 0 0
Pengfei Han
gk. 0 0 0 0
HC Spartak

Boris Mironov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Alexei Krasikov
gk. 1,231 -44 1 1
Oscar Dansk
gk. 666 -32 1 1
Dmitriy Vishnevskiy
df. 634 2 9 11
Alexander Nikishin
df. 585 3 4 7
Jakub Jeraber
df. 494 2 3 5
Semion Rycjkin
df. 341 1 1 2
Mikhail Mamkin
df. 234 0 0 0
Egor Savikov
df. 89 0 0 0
Nikita Sokolov
df. 33 0 0 0
Alexander Khokhlachev
fw. 540 9 12 21
Jori Lehterya
fw. 531 7 17 24
Emil Pettersson
fw. 514 9 7 16
Sergei Shirokov
fw. 513 8 10 18
Dmitry Kugryshev
fw. 432 2 11 13
Ivan Drozdov
fw. 432 5 2 7
Danila Kvartalnov
fw. 384 0 3 3
Jake Virtanen
fw. 358 8 4 12
Maxim Tsyplakov
fw. 293 3 3 6
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 258 1 0 1
Nikolai Chebykin
fw. 105 1 2 3
Vyacheslav Solodukhin
fw. 103 0 0 0
Vasili Ponomaryov
fw. 57 1 1 2
Will not play
Tim Heed
df. 642 2 14 16
Andrei Loktionov
fw. 587 8 8 16
Alexander Bryntsev
df. 370 1 4 5
Oleg Evenko
df. 185 1 1 2
Ilya Tataluyev
fw. 159 3 2 5
Igor Shvyryov
fw. 95 0 3 3
Ilya Baranov
fw. 64 0 1 1
Andrey Skovronsky
gk. 32 -1 0 0
Ilya Shipov
fw. 24 0 0 0
Eduard Gimatov
fw. 21 0 0 0
Aleksey Yegorov
df. 10 0 0 0
Alexandr Tochilkin
fw. 1 0 0 0
Dmitry Zlodeev
fw. 0 0 0 0
Egor Kruzhenkov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Evgeny Sorokin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Maksim Afanasiev
df. 0 0 0 0
Matvei Zaseda
fw. 0 0 0 0
Nikita Miller
fw. 0 0 0 0
Pavel Kanaev
gk. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+180
+290
+120
+195
-285

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
10/24/21
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
KHL 2020-2021
02/03/21
Kunlun RS
HC Spartak
10/12/20
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
KHL 2019-2020
01/27/20
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
12/04/19
Kunlun RS
HC Spartak
KHL 2018-2019
11/23/18
Kunlun RS
HC Spartak
09/07/18
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
KHL 2017-2018
12/24/17
Kunlun RS
HC Spartak
09/23/17
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
KHL 2016-2017
10/05/16
Kunlun RS
HC Spartak
4
:
2
More games

Current Form

Kunlun RS
11/22/21
HC Dynamo
Kunlun RS
L
11/20/21
Vityaz
Kunlun RS
WO
11/17/21
Kunlun RS
Avangard
L
11/15/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
LO
11/13/21
Avangard
Kunlun RS
L
11/06/21
Kunlun RS
Sibir
L
11/03/21
HC Sochi
Kunlun RS
W
11/01/21
Neftekhimik
Kunlun RS
W
10/30/21
Avtomobilist
Kunlun RS
L
10/26/21
Kunlun RS
Neftekhimik
L
10/24/21
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
L
10/21/21
SKA
Kunlun RS
L
10/19/21
Severstal
Kunlun RS
L
10/17/21
Lokomotiv
Kunlun RS
L
10/15/21
Kunlun RS
Barys
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
LS
10/12/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Kunlun RS
LO
10/09/21
Kunlun RS
CSKA
W
10/04/21
CSKA
Kunlun RS
L
10/02/21
Kunlun RS
Vityaz
W
09/30/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dynamo
L
09/28/21
Kunlun RS
Admiral
W
09/23/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
L
09/20/21
Sibir
Kunlun RS
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
L
09/16/21
Salavat Yulaev
Kunlun RS
L
09/14/21
Kunlun RS
Avtomobilist
L
09/11/21
Kunlun RS
HC Sochi
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
09/09/21
Kunlun RS
Jokerit
L
09/06/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/04/21
Ak Bars
Kunlun RS
W
09/02/21
Neftekhimik
Kunlun RS
L
HC Spartak
11/22/21
HC Spartak
Jokerit
L
11/20/21
Jokerit
HC Spartak
W
11/18/21
HC Spartak
Barys
W
11/16/21
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
L
11/08/21
HC Spartak
Sibir
L
11/06/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Minsk
LO
11/04/21
SKA
HC Spartak
WO
11/02/21
Severstal
HC Spartak
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
10/31/21
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
L
10/28/21
HC Spartak
HC Sochi
L
10/26/21
HC Spartak
Torpedo
W
10/24/21
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
W
10/21/21
Vityaz
HC Spartak
W
10/18/21
HC Spartak
CSKA
WO
10/14/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
HC Spartak
WO
10/11/21
CSKA
HC Spartak
L
10/09/21
Avangard
HC Spartak
L
10/05/21
HC Spartak
Metallurg
L
10/03/21
HC Spartak
Severstal
W
10/01/21
HC Spartak
Neftekhimik
W
09/28/21
HC Dynamo
HC Spartak
L
09/26/21
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
L
09/24/21
Neftekhimik
HC Spartak
WO
09/21/21
HC Spartak
Avangard
L
09/19/21
HC Spartak
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/16/21
HC Spartak
CSKA
L
09/14/21
HC Spartak
SKA
L
09/11/21
Barys
HC Spartak
W
09/09/21
Salavat Yulaev
HC Spartak
L
09/06/21
HC Spartak
Vityaz
WO
09/04/21
HC Spartak
Amur
W
09/02/21
HC Spartak
Admiral
W

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
32 20 2 4 5 1 0 114-72 53
2
Tractor
34 15 3 6 7 2 1 110-85 51
3
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
4
Salavat Yulaev
33 17 2 1 10 1 2 92-71 43
5
Avangard
32 17 1 1 11 1 1 89-71 40
6
Sibir
32 12 0 3 13 3 1 61-67 34
7
Neftekhimik
32 11 2 2 13 3 1 82-91 34
8
Avtomobilist
32 10 2 1 14 2 3 101-94 31
9
Barys
32 7 3 3 15 2 2 80-100 30
10
Amur
33 6 2 4 16 3 2 68-90 29
11
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
12
Admiral
32 5 0 2 20 2 3 55-102 19
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
32 15 3 2 7 3 2 104-80 45
2
HC Dynamo
32 19 2 1 10 0 0 112-79 44
3
CSKA
32 13 4 3 10 1 1 76-67 42
4
Severstal
31 12 3 4 8 2 2 74-67 42
5
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
6
Lokomotiv
32 15 2 0 10 2 3 86-73 39
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
32 11 4 0 11 2 4 95-104 36
8
Torpedo
32 14 1 0 13 2 2 82-76 34
9
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
10
HC Sochi
32 9 2 1 16 1 3 69-87 28
11
HC Dinamo Riga
31 9 1 0 15 2 4 61-94 26
12
Vityaz
32 6 0 2 14 5 5 80-101 26
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
32 15 3 2 7 3 2 104-80 45
2
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
3
Torpedo
32 14 1 0 13 2 2 82-76 34
4
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
5
HC Sochi
32 9 2 1 16 1 3 69-87 28
6
Vityaz
32 6 0 2 14 5 5 80-101 26
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
33 17 2 1 10 1 2 92-71 43
2
Avangard
32 17 1 1 11 1 1 89-71 40
3
Sibir
32 12 0 3 13 3 1 61-67 34
4
Barys
32 7 3 3 15 2 2 80-100 30
5
Amur
33 6 2 4 16 3 2 68-90 29
6
Admiral
32 5 0 2 20 2 3 55-102 19
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
32 20 2 4 5 1 0 114-72 53
2
Tractor
34 15 3 6 7 2 1 110-85 51
3
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
4
Neftekhimik
32 11 2 2 13 3 1 82-91 34
5
Avtomobilist
32 10 2 1 14 2 3 101-94 31
6
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
32 19 2 1 10 0 0 112-79 44
2
CSKA
32 13 4 3 10 1 1 76-67 42
3
Severstal
31 12 3 4 8 2 2 74-67 42
4
Lokomotiv
32 15 2 0 10 2 3 86-73 39
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
32 11 4 0 11 2 4 95-104 36
6
HC Dinamo Riga
31 9 1 0 15 2 4 61-94 26
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
32 20 2 4 5 1 0 114-72 53
2
Tractor
34 15 3 6 7 2 1 110-85 51
3
Jokerit
32 15 3 2 7 3 2 104-80 45
4
HC Dynamo
32 19 2 1 10 0 0 112-79 44
5
Ak Bars
32 14 3 3 8 4 0 76-70 44
6
Salavat Yulaev
33 17 2 1 10 1 2 92-71 43
7
CSKA
32 13 4 3 10 1 1 76-67 42
8
Severstal
31 12 3 4 8 2 2 74-67 42
9
SKA
31 14 1 3 8 2 3 98-70 41
10
Avangard
32 17 1 1 11 1 1 89-71 40
11
Lokomotiv
32 15 2 0 10 2 3 86-73 39
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
32 11 4 0 11 2 4 95-104 36
13
Torpedo
32 14 1 0 13 2 2 82-76 34
14
Sibir
32 12 0 3 13 3 1 61-67 34
15
HC Spartak
32 11 5 0 14 1 1 77-81 34
16
Neftekhimik
32 11 2 2 13 3 1 82-91 34
17
Avtomobilist
32 10 2 1 14 2 3 101-94 31
18
Barys
32 7 3 3 15 2 2 80-100 30
19
Amur
33 6 2 4 16 3 2 68-90 29
20
HC Sochi
32 9 2 1 16 1 3 69-87 28
21
HC Dinamo Riga
31 9 1 0 15 2 4 61-94 26
22
Vityaz
32 6 0 2 14 5 5 80-101 26
23
Kunlun RS
31 6 1 1 20 2 1 66-116 19
24
Admiral
32 5 0 2 20 2 3 55-102 19
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 16-9 10
2
HC Dynamo
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 20-11 10
3
Avangard
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 15-6 9
4
Lokomotiv
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-7 8
5
Neftekhimik
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 11-13 8
6
Severstal
5 1 0 2 0 1 1 14-11 8
7
Metallurg
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 17-13 7
8
CSKA
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 14-12 7
9
Tractor
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 14-13 7
10
Sibir
5 1 0 2 1 0 1 10-9 7
11
HC Sochi
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 10-11 6
12
Barys
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 15-17 6
13
Jokerit
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 14-11 5
14
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 9-9 5
15
Torpedo
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 9-10 5
16
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-14 4
17
Amur
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-16 4
18
Vityaz
5 0 0 1 2 1 1 8-14 4
19
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 0 0 0 1 0 4 13-20 4
20
HC Dinamo Riga
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 8-13 3
21
Kunlun RS
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 9-20 3
22
SKA
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-14 2
23
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-15 2
24
Admiral
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 7-14 2
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
15 11 1 1 2 0 0 54-36 26
2
Severstal
17 8 3 1 3 1 1 42-35 26
3
Tractor
17 8 2 3 4 0 0 51-39 26
4
Ak Bars
18 9 1 1 4 3 0 43-37 25
5
HC Dynamo
17 11 1 0 5 0 0 56-36 24
6
Avangard
16 10 1 1 4 0 0 49-31 24
7
Torpedo
19 10 1 0 6 1 1 54-44 24
8
Jokerit
14 6 3 2 2 1 0 57-39 23
9
Lokomotiv
17 7 2 0 4 2 2 45-46 22
10
Neftekhimik
18 7 1 2 6 2 0 49-44 22
11
HC Spartak
19 8 2 0 8 1 0 46-48 21
12
CSKA
15 8 1 1 4 0 1 34-27 21
13
SKA
15 7 0 1 4 1 2 47-31 19
14
Salavat Yulaev
16 6 1 1 6 0 2 35-39 18
15
Avtomobilist
16 6 1 0 6 1 2 55-44 17
16
HC Dinamo Riga
15 7 0 0 6 0 2 33-43 16
17
Sibir
14 6 0 2 6 0 0 27-28 16
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
15 5 1 0 5 2 2 44-53 16
19
Barys
16 4 2 1 7 2 0 35-48 16
20
HC Sochi
17 4 2 0 8 1 2 41-53 15
21
Amur
15 3 1 3 7 0 1 33-38 15
22
Vityaz
16 2 0 1 6 3 4 40-53 13
23
Kunlun RS
14 3 0 1 8 1 1 35-48 10
24
Admiral
13 3 0 1 8 0 1 25-38 9
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
17 9 1 3 3 1 0 60-36 27
2
Salavat Yulaev
17 11 1 0 4 1 0 57-32 25
3
Tractor
17 7 1 3 3 2 1 59-46 25
4
Jokerit
18 9 0 0 5 2 2 47-41 22
5
SKA
16 7 1 2 4 1 1 51-39 22
6
CSKA
17 5 3 2 6 1 0 42-40 21
7
HC Dynamo
15 8 1 1 5 0 0 56-43 20
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
17 6 3 0 6 0 2 51-51 20
9
Ak Bars
14 5 2 2 4 1 0 33-33 19
10
Sibir
18 6 0 1 7 3 1 34-39 18
11
Lokomotiv
15 8 0 0 6 0 1 41-27 17
12
Avangard
16 7 0 0 7 1 1 40-40 16
13
Severstal
14 4 0 3 5 1 1 32-32 16
14
Avtomobilist
16 4 1 1 8 1 1 46-50 14
15
Barys
16 3 1 2 8 0 2 45-52 14
16
Amur
18 3 1 1 9 3 1 35-52 14
17
HC Sochi
15 5 0 1 8 0 1 28-34 13
18
Vityaz
16 4 0 1 8 2 1 40-48 13
19
HC Spartak
13 3 3 0 6 0 1 31-33 13
20
Neftekhimik
14 4 1 0 7 1 1 33-47 12
21
Torpedo
13 4 0 0 7 1 1 28-32 10
22
HC Dinamo Riga
16 2 1 0 9 2 2 28-51 10
23
Admiral
19 2 0 1 12 2 2 30-64 10
24
Kunlun RS
17 3 1 0 12 1 0 31-68 9
Comments
KHL
Week 12