2:4
Kunlun RS — Tractor Game completed January 10, 2022

Bets and tips for the game Kunlun RS — Tractor January 10, 2022

January 10, 11:30 am (EST)
January 10, 11:30 am (EST) Game completed
Kunlun RS
2 : 4
Tractor
Stadium: Arena Mitishy (Mitishy, Russia)
Referee: Anton Lavrentyev, Sergey Belyaev

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Kunlun RS

Ivan Zanatta
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Jeremy Smith
gk. 1,486 -100 0 0
Paris O'Brayen
gk. 363 -29 0 0
Ryan Sproul
df. 1,033 6 17 23
Jaison Fram
df. 952 4 10 14
Jeik Chelios
df. 652 2 6 8
Zach Yuen
df. 351 0 2 2
Colin Джо
df. 333 0 0 0
Ty Schultz
df. 279 1 1 2
Joung Yan
df. 148 0 0 0
Spencer Foo
fw. 852 14 18 32
Tyler Wong
fw. 849 14 12 26
Lukas Lockhart
fw. 791 7 9 16
Brandon Yip
fw. 790 12 14 26
Itan Verek
fw. 699 7 8 15
Cory Kane
fw. 635 4 4 8
Parker Foo
fw. 519 7 10 17
Alex Riche
fw. 482 5 3 8
Mikhail Abramov
fw. 241 3 2 5
Rudi Ying
fw. 162 0 0 0
Zecen Zhang
fw. 138 0 0 0
ЯньJuncheng Yan
fw. 115 0 0 0
Will not play
Denis Osipov
df. 492 0 1 1
Victor Bartley
df. 416 0 3 3
Cliff Pu
fw. 222 3 3 6
Wei Zhong
fw. 73 0 0 0
Pengfei Han
gk. 60 -3 0 0
Jianing Guo
fw. 54 0 0 0
Xudong Xiang
fw. 35 0 1 1
Chang Chan
fw. 24 0 0 0
Czymen Chan
df. 24 0 0 0
Pengfei Zhang
df. 14 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 2,262 -82 0 0
Emil Garipov
gk. 593 -29 0 0
Nick Bailen
df. 1,022 6 36 42
Albert Yarullin
df. 927 6 13 19
Lawrence Pilut
df. 800 0 10 10
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 656 3 5 8
Sergey Telegin
df. 633 1 6 7
Evgeny Kulik
df. 503 1 4 5
Artem Blagievskiy
df. 43 1 0 1
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 877 17 23 40
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 790 9 19 28
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 779 22 11 33
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 775 21 13 34
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 684 2 14 16
Thomash Gika
fw. 623 11 22 33
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 559 5 8 13
Andrei Stas
fw. 329 6 1 7
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 312 1 3 4
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 161 1 2 3
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 123 0 1 1
Maxim Shabanov
fw. 92 0 0 0
Artem Udot
fw. 8 0 0 0
Will not play
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 729 6 9 15
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 406 4 4 8
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 299 6 7 13
Roman Manuhov
df. 283 0 0 0
Igor Isayev
df. 255 1 6 7
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 190 0 0 0
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 142 0 0 0
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 69 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 36 0 0 0
Artem Danilov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+2000
+1200
-2500
+200
-303

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
01/08/22
Kunlun RS
Tractor
12/06/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
KHL 2020-2021
12/26/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
11/14/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
KHL 2019-2020
02/15/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
01/30/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
09/15/19
Kunlun RS
Tractor
More games

Current Form

Kunlun RS
01/08/22
Kunlun RS
Tractor
L
01/06/22
Kunlun RS
Severstal
L
01/04/22
Kunlun RS
SKA
L
12/28/21
Jokerit
Kunlun RS
L
12/26/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Kunlun RS
2
:
2
2
:
0
S
LS
12/24/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
12/23/21
Kunlun RS
Torpedo
L
12/20/21
Kunlun RS
Salavat Yulaev
LO
12/12/21
Sibir
Kunlun RS
LO
12/10/21
Barys
Kunlun RS
L
12/08/21
Metallurg
Kunlun RS
L
12/06/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
LO
12/04/21
Kunlun RS
Sibir
L
12/02/21
Kunlun RS
Neftekhimik
W
11/28/21
Kunlun RS
Metallurg
L
11/25/21
Kunlun RS
HC Spartak
L
11/22/21
HC Dynamo
Kunlun RS
L
11/20/21
Vityaz
Kunlun RS
WO
11/17/21
Kunlun RS
Avangard
L
11/15/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
LO
11/13/21
Avangard
Kunlun RS
L
11/06/21
Kunlun RS
Sibir
L
11/03/21
HC Sochi
Kunlun RS
W
11/01/21
Neftekhimik
Kunlun RS
W
10/30/21
Avtomobilist
Kunlun RS
L
10/26/21
Kunlun RS
Neftekhimik
L
10/24/21
HC Spartak
Kunlun RS
L
10/21/21
SKA
Kunlun RS
L
10/19/21
Severstal
Kunlun RS
L
10/17/21
Lokomotiv
Kunlun RS
L
10/15/21
Kunlun RS
Barys
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
LS
10/12/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Kunlun RS
LO
10/09/21
Kunlun RS
CSKA
W
10/04/21
CSKA
Kunlun RS
L
10/02/21
Kunlun RS
Vityaz
W
09/30/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dynamo
L
09/28/21
Kunlun RS
Admiral
W
09/23/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
L
09/20/21
Sibir
Kunlun RS
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
L
09/16/21
Salavat Yulaev
Kunlun RS
L
09/14/21
Kunlun RS
Avtomobilist
L
09/11/21
Kunlun RS
HC Sochi
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
09/09/21
Kunlun RS
Jokerit
L
09/06/21
Kunlun RS
HC Dinamo Riga
L
09/04/21
Ak Bars
Kunlun RS
W
09/02/21
Neftekhimik
Kunlun RS
L
Tractor
01/08/22
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
01/05/22
Tractor
Lokomotiv
WO
12/30/21
Avangard
Tractor
W
12/28/21
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
12/25/21
Tractor
Barys
W
12/23/21
Tractor
Severstal
W
12/21/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
L
12/11/21
Sibir
Tractor
W
12/08/21
Tractor
SKA
L
12/06/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
WO
12/04/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
W
12/02/21
Tractor
Amur
L
11/28/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
L
11/26/21
Lokomotiv
Tractor
WO
11/24/21
HC Dynamo
Tractor
LO
11/21/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/19/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
L
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
11/15/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/07/21
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
11/05/21
Barys
Tractor
WO
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/01/21
Tractor
Vityaz
L
10/30/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
10/26/21
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
WS
10/19/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
W
10/15/21
Tractor
HC Sochi
W
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
W
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
WS
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/04/21
Tractor
Jokerit
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
10/02/21
Tractor
Avangard
W
09/29/21
SKA
Tractor
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
09/23/21
Tractor
CSKA
W
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/14/21
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/10/21
Severstal
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
2
Tractor
48 22 6 6 11 2 1 151-113 71
3
Ak Bars
47 20 4 5 12 6 0 126-108 64
4
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
5
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
6
Sibir
48 18 4 4 17 3 2 106-103 57
7
Neftekhimik
48 15 3 3 19 5 3 117-138 50
8
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
9
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
10
Avtomobilist
44 14 2 1 21 2 4 122-127 40
11
Admiral
47 9 0 4 29 2 3 83-147 31
12
Kunlun RS
47 7 1 1 31 5 2 99-194 25
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
46 24 3 3 10 2 4 143-94 66
2
HC Dynamo
47 26 2 2 13 2 2 157-116 64
3
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
4
Jokerit
46 21 5 2 12 4 2 140-111 62
5
Severstal
47 18 4 5 13 5 2 124-112 61
6
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
7
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
9
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
10
Vityaz
47 9 4 2 20 6 6 119-146 42
11
HC Sochi
47 13 4 1 24 2 3 110-131 41
12
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
46 24 3 3 10 2 4 143-94 66
2
Jokerit
46 21 5 2 12 4 2 140-111 62
3
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
4
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
5
Vityaz
47 9 4 2 20 6 6 119-146 42
6
HC Sochi
47 13 4 1 24 2 3 110-131 41
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
2
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
3
Sibir
48 18 4 4 17 3 2 106-103 57
4
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
5
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
6
Admiral
47 9 0 4 29 2 3 83-147 31
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
2
Tractor
48 22 6 6 11 2 1 151-113 71
3
Ak Bars
47 20 4 5 12 6 0 126-108 64
4
Neftekhimik
48 15 3 3 19 5 3 117-138 50
5
Avtomobilist
44 14 2 1 21 2 4 122-127 40
6
Kunlun RS
47 7 1 1 31 5 2 99-194 25
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
47 26 2 2 13 2 2 157-116 64
2
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
3
Severstal
47 18 4 5 13 5 2 124-112 61
4
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
6
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
2
Tractor
48 22 6 6 11 2 1 151-113 71
3
SKA
46 24 3 3 10 2 4 143-94 66
4
HC Dynamo
47 26 2 2 13 2 2 157-116 64
5
Ak Bars
47 20 4 5 12 6 0 126-108 64
6
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
7
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
8
Jokerit
46 21 5 2 12 4 2 140-111 62
9
Severstal
47 18 4 5 13 5 2 124-112 61
10
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
11
Sibir
48 18 4 4 17 3 2 106-103 57
12
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
13
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
15
Neftekhimik
48 15 3 3 19 5 3 117-138 50
16
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
17
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
18
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
19
Vityaz
47 9 4 2 20 6 6 119-146 42
20
HC Sochi
47 13 4 1 24 2 3 110-131 41
21
Avtomobilist
44 14 2 1 21 2 4 122-127 40
22
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
23
Admiral
47 9 0 4 29 2 3 83-147 31
24
Kunlun RS
47 7 1 1 31 5 2 99-194 25
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 19-8 10
2
SKA
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-8 8
3
Jokerit
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 18-10 8
4
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 0 0 0 2 0 17-14 8
5
Ak Bars
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 19-11 8
6
Barys
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 18-10 8
7
Severstal
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 20-13 7
8
HC Spartak
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 14-11 7
9
Vityaz
5 1 2 0 1 0 1 15-16 7
10
Sibir
5 1 1 1 1 0 1 10-12 7
11
Avangard
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-10 6
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 14-15 6
13
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 0 2 11-11 6
14
Neftekhimik
5 1 0 1 1 2 0 10-13 6
15
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 12-17 5
16
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 12-12 5
17
CSKA
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 13-14 5
18
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-22 5
19
Admiral
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-17 4
20
Lokomotiv
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-15 3
21
Torpedo
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 7-13 3
22
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 12-15 2
23
Avtomobilist
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 6-21 1
24
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 5-26 1
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Severstal
26 12 3 1 6 3 1 67-58 36
2
Tractor
24 11 4 3 6 0 0 73-54 36
3
Metallurg
22 14 2 1 4 1 0 76-58 35
4
Ak Bars
26 12 2 1 6 5 0 71-60 35
5
Avangard
23 14 2 1 6 0 0 71-43 34
6
HC Dynamo
24 14 1 0 5 2 2 81-53 34
7
Jokerit
22 10 4 2 4 2 0 79-53 34
8
CSKA
24 11 3 1 7 1 1 62-54 32
9
HC Spartak
24 11 2 1 8 1 1 61-55 30
10
SKA
22 11 1 1 5 1 3 64-42 30
11
Lokomotiv
24 9 3 0 7 3 2 58-62 29
12
Sibir
24 8 4 2 9 0 1 54-56 29
13
Torpedo
24 11 1 0 8 2 2 66-59 28
14
Salavat Yulaev
22 10 1 1 7 1 2 57-55 27
15
Barys
25 8 2 2 11 2 0 65-71 26
16
Neftekhimik
22 8 1 2 8 2 1 55-55 25
17
Amur
26 5 2 3 12 1 3 51-64 24
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
20 8 1 0 7 2 2 54-63 22
19
Avtomobilist
21 8 1 0 9 1 2 61-54 21
20
HC Dinamo Riga
23 7 0 1 10 2 3 48-67 21
21
HC Sochi
25 6 3 0 13 1 2 63-76 21
22
Admiral
24 6 0 2 15 0 1 47-76 17
23
Vityaz
23 2 1 1 10 4 5 56-79 17
24
Kunlun RS
24 4 0 1 16 2 1 53-97 13
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
24 13 2 2 5 1 1 79-52 36
2
Metallurg
26 12 2 3 7 2 0 88-62 36
3
Salavat Yulaev
24 14 2 0 5 2 1 74-46 35
4
Tractor
24 11 2 3 5 2 1 78-59 35
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 10 3 1 9 2 2 84-81 32
6
CSKA
23 7 5 2 6 3 0 58-53 31
7
HC Dynamo
23 12 1 2 8 0 0 76-63 30
8
Ak Bars
21 8 2 4 6 1 0 55-48 29
9
Jokerit
24 11 1 0 8 2 2 61-58 28
10
Sibir
24 10 0 2 8 3 1 52-47 28
11
Lokomotiv
23 10 0 1 8 3 1 55-42 26
12
HC Spartak
24 8 3 1 10 1 1 61-63 26
13
Vityaz
24 7 3 1 10 2 1 63-67 25
14
Neftekhimik
26 7 2 1 11 3 2 62-83 25
15
Severstal
21 6 1 4 7 2 1 57-54 25
16
Avangard
24 10 1 0 11 1 1 66-61 24
17
Amur
24 7 1 1 11 3 1 47-61 22
18
Barys
22 6 2 2 10 0 2 62-67 22
19
Torpedo
23 9 0 0 11 2 1 51-54 21
20
HC Sochi
22 7 1 1 11 1 1 47-55 20
21
Avtomobilist
23 6 1 1 12 1 2 61-73 19
22
HC Dinamo Riga
22 2 3 1 12 2 2 45-76 16
23
Admiral
23 3 0 2 14 2 2 36-71 14
24
Kunlun RS
23 3 1 0 15 3 1 46-97 12
Comments
KHL
Week 18