Bets and tips for the game Lokomotiv — Ak Bars January 13, 2022

Current Form

Lokomotiv
01/07/22
Metallurg
Lokomotiv
L
01/05/22
Tractor
Lokomotiv
LO
01/03/22
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
L
12/29/21
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
L
12/25/21
Amur
Lokomotiv
W
12/23/21
Admiral
Lokomotiv
W
12/21/21
Sibir
Lokomotiv
LO
12/12/21
Lokomotiv
CSKA
WO
12/10/21
Lokomotiv
Avtomobilist
L
12/08/21
Lokomotiv
Avangard
W
12/06/21
Lokomotiv
Sibir
W
12/02/21
CSKA
Lokomotiv
LO
11/30/21
HC Spartak
Lokomotiv
1
:
1
1
:
3
S
WS
11/28/21
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
L
11/26/21
Lokomotiv
Tractor
LO
11/24/21
Lokomotiv
Jokerit
WO
11/21/21
Neftekhimik
Lokomotiv
L
11/19/21
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv
W
11/17/21
SKA
Lokomotiv
W
11/15/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv
W
11/07/21
Lokomotiv
Amur
3
:
4
2
:
3
S
L
11/04/21
Lokomotiv
Metallurg
W
11/02/21
Torpedo
Lokomotiv
L
10/31/21
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
W
10/28/21
Lokomotiv
Neftekhimik
LO
10/26/21
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
L
10/24/21
Salavat Yulaev
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
10/22/21
Barys
Lokomotiv
W
10/19/21
Lokomotiv
Admiral
L
10/17/21
Lokomotiv
Kunlun RS
W
10/13/21
Lokomotiv
Severstal
WO
10/11/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
W
10/07/21
Severstal
Lokomotiv
W
10/05/21
SKA
Lokomotiv
L
10/03/21
Lokomotiv
Barys
W
09/29/21
Vityaz
Lokomotiv
W
09/27/21
Avangard
Lokomotiv
W
09/25/21
Lokomotiv
Salavat Yulaev
LO
09/22/21
Lokomotiv
Vityaz
L
09/20/21
Lokomotiv
Jokerit
L
09/18/21
Lokomotiv
Torpedo
W
09/14/21
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
L
09/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
W
09/10/21
CSKA
Lokomotiv
L
09/07/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/04/21
Lokomotiv
SKA
3
:
3
1
:
3
S
LS
09/02/21
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
W
Ak Bars
01/11/22
SKA
Ak Bars
W
01/07/22
Admiral
Ak Bars
L
01/05/22
Amur
Ak Bars
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
01/03/22
Sibir
Ak Bars
W
12/29/21
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
W
12/27/21
Ak Bars
Metallurg
WO
12/25/21
Ak Bars
Severstal
LO
12/23/21
Ak Bars
Barys
W
12/21/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
W
12/12/21
Ak Bars
Salavat Yulaev
L
12/10/21
Ak Bars
Neftekhimik
W
12/06/21
Ak Bars
Barys
L
12/03/21
Avangard
Ak Bars
W
11/30/21
HC Dynamo
Ak Bars
L
11/28/21
Neftekhimik
Ak Bars
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
WS
11/25/21
Ak Bars
SKA
LO
11/23/21
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Riga
W
11/20/21
Torpedo
Ak Bars
WO
11/18/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Ak Bars
W
11/16/21
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
W
11/06/21
Ak Bars
Avtomobilist
W
11/04/21
Ak Bars
Sibir
L
11/01/21
Ak Bars
Avangard
W
10/30/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
L
10/28/21
Metallurg
Ak Bars
L
10/26/21
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
W
10/22/21
Ak Bars
Avangard
W
10/19/21
Ak Bars
HC Dynamo
LO
10/17/21
Ak Bars
Amur
WO
10/14/21
Metallurg
Ak Bars
L
10/12/21
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
2
:
2
0
:
2
S
WS
10/10/21
Barys
Ak Bars
W
10/07/21
Ak Bars
Metallurg
L
10/05/21
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
LO
10/03/21
Ak Bars
Salavat Yulaev
W
10/01/21
CSKA
Ak Bars
W
09/29/21
Jokerit
Ak Bars
LO
09/26/21
Ak Bars
HC Spartak
W
09/24/21
Ak Bars
Admiral
1
:
1
2
:
0
S
WS
09/20/21
Ak Bars
Vityaz
W
09/18/21
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
W
09/14/21
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
WS
09/12/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
L
09/10/21
Vityaz
Ak Bars
WO
09/08/21
Ak Bars
CSKA
LO
09/05/21
Ak Bars
Torpedo
L
09/04/21
Ak Bars
Kunlun RS
L
09/02/21
Ak Bars
Jokerit
W

Head-to-Head: Lokomotiv — Ak Bars

KHL 2020-2021
01/21/21
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
10/01/20
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
KHL 2019-2020
12/28/19
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
10/08/19
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
KHL 2018-2019
11/30/18
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
10/06/18
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
KHL 2017-2018
12/08/17
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
10/13/17
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
KHL 2016-2017
01/11/17
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
2
:
1
09/11/16
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
0
:
2
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
SKA
47 24 3 3 11 2 4 144-97 66 70.21
4
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
5
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
6
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
7
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
8
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
9
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
10
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
11
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
12
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
13
Sibir
49 18 4 4 18 3 2 107-105 57 58.16
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
15
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
16
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
17
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
18
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
19
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
20
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
21
HC Sochi
47 13 4 1 24 2 3 110-131 41 43.62
22
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11
23
Admiral
48 10 0 4 29 2 3 85-148 33 34.38
24
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-11 8 80
2
Ak Bars
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 18-9 8 80
3
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 0 0 0 2 0 17-14 8 80
4
Barys
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 18-10 8 80
5
Tractor
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 17-10 8 80
6
HC Spartak
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 14-11 7 70
7
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 12-12 7 70
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 14-15 6 60
9
Vityaz
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 14-17 6 60
10
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 0 2 11-11 6 60
11
Avangard
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-10 6 60
12
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 19-15 6 60
13
Admiral
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 14-14 6 60
14
SKA
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 14-8 6 60
15
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 12-12 5 50
16
CSKA
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 13-14 5 50
17
Sibir
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 8-12 5 50
18
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-22 5 50
19
Lokomotiv
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-15 3 30
20
Torpedo
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 7-13 3 30
21
HC Dynamo
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 10-17 3 30
22
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 11-21 3 30
23
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 12-15 2 20
24
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5-27 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
22 14 2 1 4 1 0 76-58 35 79.55
2
Jokerit
22 10 4 2 4 2 0 79-53 34 77.27
3
Tractor
24 11 4 3 6 0 0 73-54 36 75
4
Avangard
23 14 2 1 6 0 0 71-43 34 73.91
5
Severstal
26 12 3 1 6 3 1 67-58 36 69.23
6
HC Dynamo
25 14 1 0 6 2 2 83-56 34 68
7
Ak Bars
26 12 2 1 6 5 0 71-60 35 67.31
8
CSKA
24 11 3 1 7 1 1 62-54 32 66.67
9
SKA
23 11 1 1 6 1 3 65-45 30 65.22
10
HC Spartak
24 11 2 1 8 1 1 61-55 30 62.5
11
Salavat Yulaev
22 10 1 1 7 1 2 57-55 27 61.36
12
Lokomotiv
24 9 3 0 7 3 2 58-62 29 60.42
13
Sibir
24 8 4 2 9 0 1 54-56 29 60.42
14
Neftekhimik
23 9 1 2 8 2 1 59-57 27 58.7
15
Torpedo
24 11 1 0 8 2 2 66-59 28 58.33
16
HC Dinamo Minsk
20 8 1 0 7 2 2 54-63 22 55
17
Avtomobilist
22 9 1 0 9 1 2 66-56 23 52.27
18
Barys
25 8 2 2 11 2 0 65-71 26 52
19
Amur
26 5 2 3 12 1 3 51-64 24 46.15
20
HC Dinamo Riga
23 7 0 1 10 2 3 48-67 21 45.65
21
HC Sochi
25 6 3 0 13 1 2 63-76 21 42
22
Admiral
25 7 0 2 15 0 1 49-77 19 38
23
Vityaz
24 2 1 1 10 5 5 58-82 18 37.5
24
Kunlun RS
25 4 0 1 17 2 1 55-101 13 26
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
24 13 2 2 5 1 1 79-52 36 75
2
Salavat Yulaev
24 14 2 0 5 2 1 74-46 35 72.92
3
Tractor
26 12 2 3 6 2 1 84-65 37 71.15
4
Ak Bars
22 9 2 4 6 1 0 58-49 31 70.45
5
Metallurg
26 12 2 3 7 2 0 88-62 36 69.23
6
CSKA
23 7 5 2 6 3 0 58-53 31 67.39
7
HC Dynamo
23 12 1 2 8 0 0 76-63 30 65.22
8
Jokerit
25 12 1 0 8 2 2 64-60 30 60
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 10 3 1 9 2 2 84-81 32 59.26
10
Severstal
23 6 2 4 8 2 1 62-61 27 58.7
11
Lokomotiv
23 10 0 1 8 3 1 55-42 26 56.52
12
Sibir
25 10 0 2 9 3 1 53-49 28 56
13
HC Spartak
24 8 3 1 10 1 1 61-63 26 54.17
14
Vityaz
24 7 3 1 10 2 1 63-67 25 52.08
15
Avangard
24 10 1 0 11 1 1 66-61 24 50
16
Barys
22 6 2 2 10 0 2 62-67 22 50
17
Neftekhimik
26 7 2 1 11 3 2 62-83 25 48.08
18
Amur
24 7 1 1 11 3 1 47-61 22 45.83
19
Torpedo
23 9 0 0 11 2 1 51-54 21 45.65
20
HC Sochi
22 7 1 1 11 1 1 47-55 20 45.45
21
Avtomobilist
23 6 1 1 12 1 2 61-73 19 41.3
22
HC Dinamo Riga
22 2 3 1 12 2 2 45-76 16 36.36
23
Admiral
23 3 0 2 14 2 2 36-71 14 30.43
24
Kunlun RS
23 3 1 0 15 3 1 46-97 12 26.09
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
4
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
5
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
6
Sibir
49 18 4 4 18 3 2 107-105 57 58.16
7
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
8
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
9
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
10
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
11
Admiral
48 10 0 4 29 2 3 85-148 33 34.38
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
47 24 3 3 11 2 4 144-97 66 70.21
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
3
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
4
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
5
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
6
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
7
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
9
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
10
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
11
HC Sochi
47 13 4 1 24 2 3 110-131 41 43.62
12
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11
13
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
47 24 3 3 11 2 4 144-97 66 70.21
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
3
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
4
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
5
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
6
HC Sochi
47 13 4 1 24 2 3 110-131 41 43.62
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
2
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
3
Sibir
49 18 4 4 18 3 2 107-105 57 58.16
4
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
5
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
6
Admiral
48 10 0 4 29 2 3 85-148 33 34.38
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
4
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
5
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
6
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
2
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
3
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
4
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
6
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Lokomotiv

Igor Nikitin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Edward Pasquale
gk. 2,355 -80 3 3
Daniil Isayev
gk. 475 -15 0 0
Aleksey Marchenko
df. 894 4 21 25
Maxim Osipov
df. 861 1 4 5
Rushan Rafikov
df. 856 7 9 16
Nikita Cherepanov
df. 780 0 6 6
Denis Barantsev
df. 711 1 6 7
Aleksandr Elesin
df. 688 1 3 4
Daniil Misyul
df. 555 1 2 3
Anton Malyshev
df. 43 0 0 0
Brandon Gormley
df. 35 0 0 0
Artem Naumenko
df. 8 0 0 0
Romanov Roman
df. 3 0 0 0
Anton Lukichev
df. 2 0 0 0
Pavel Kraskovskiy
fw. 781 8 13 21
Reid Boucher
fw. 780 12 15 27
Georgy Ivanov
fw. 754 5 7 12
Denis Alekseev
fw. 716 11 16 27
Artur Kayumov
fw. 677 10 9 19
Egor Korshkov
fw. 655 9 11 20
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 633 10 9 19
Egor Averin
fw. 526 3 3 6
Artyom Anisimov
fw. 485 8 11 19
Artem Ilyenko
fw. 472 2 3 5
Pavel Kudryavtsev
fw. 424 5 3 8
Mikhail Belyayev
fw. 317 3 2 5
Daniil Tesanov
fw. 108 0 0 0
Stepan Nikulin
fw. 25 0 0 0
Brendon Kozun
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Maxim Shalunov
fw. 519 8 7 15
Maxim Berezkin
fw. 230 1 1 2
Alexandr Perevalov
fw. 21 0 0 0
Pavel Tyutnev
fw. 1 0 0 0
Ak Bars

Dmitriy Kvartalnov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Timur Bilyalov
gk. 1,950 -67 0 0
Igor Bobkov
gk. 903 -33 1 1
Artur Akhtyamov
gk. 58 -4 0 0
Ilija Golubev
gk. 0 0 0 0
Steven Kampfer
df. 947 11 19 30
Kristian Khenkel
df. 710 2 6 8
Kirill Adamchuk
df. 706 0 3 3
Roman Rukavishnikov
df. 669 0 6 6
Danil Zhuravlyov
df. 638 1 5 6
Nikita Lyamkin
df. 611 0 4 4
Mark Yanchevsky
df. 162 0 1 1
Mark Barberio
df. 114 1 2 3
Jason Demers
df. 90 0 1 1
Dmitriy Kagarlitskiy
fw. 768 12 22 34
Artem Galimov
fw. 759 7 14 21
Kirill Petrov
fw. 711 11 8 19
Artyom Lukoyanov
fw. 688 5 7 12
Ilya Safonov
fw. 601 8 4 12
Jordan Weal
fw. 592 12 18 30
Dmitry Voronkov
fw. 563 7 5 12
Daniil Tarasov
fw. 532 6 7 13
Mikhail Glukhov
fw. 528 2 4 6
Nikolai Kovalenko
fw. 484 6 8 14
Per Lindholm
fw. 463 7 12 19
Alexander Burmistrov
fw. 425 3 7 10
Kirill Panyukov
fw. 386 8 3 11
Nikita Dynyak
fw. 360 7 2 9
Eric Fehr
fw. 82 0 0 0
Adel Bulatov
fw. 75 0 0 0
Artur Brovkin
fw. 51 1 1 2
Alexander Kvartalnov
fw. 29 0 0 0
Dmitriy Katelevskiy
fw. 24 0 0 0
Will not play
Dmitry Yudin
df. 689 3 7 10
Danis Zaripov
fw. 315 4 7 11
Konstantin Luchevnikov
df. 133 0 1 1
Denis Komkov
fw. 16 0 0 0
Kirill Krutov
fw. 8 0 0 0
Ivan Mehovov
fw. 5 0 0 0