Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
0:4
Lokomotiv — HC Dynamo Game completed 6 December 2019
The next game between these teams
3 February 2020, 11:30

Bets and tips for the game Lokomotiv — HC Dynamo

6 December 2019, 11:00 (EST)
6 December 2019, 11:00 (EST)
0
The judge: Evgeny Gamalei, Vladimir Bukin Stadium: Arena-2000 (Yaroslavl, Russia)
Lokomotiv
0 : 4
HC Dynamo
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up
Upcoming games
While there are no odds for this match, you can pick a bet for upcoming matches in this tournament

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Lokomotiv

Michael Pelino
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ilya Konovalov
gk. 1,385 -54 0 0
Alexander Lazushin
gk. 553 -22 0 0
Roman Savchenko
df. 662 3 4 7
Maxim Osipov
df. 637 2 10 12
Rushan Rafikov
df. 529 4 5 9
Nikita Cherepanov
df. 519 2 2 4
Daniil Misyul
df. 232 2 0 2
Mikhail Sidorov
df. 132 1 2 3
Maksim Afanasiev
df. 98 0 1 1
Artur Kayumov
fw. 535 7 5 12
Anton Lander
fw. 509 12 8 20
Pavel Kudryavtsev
fw. 469 9 5 14
Nikolai Kovalenko
fw. 448 7 5 12
Denis Alekseev
fw. 444 5 15 20
Egor Averin
fw. 370 0 5 5
Grigory Denisenko
fw. 338 4 4 8
Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson
fw. 281 4 5 9
Alexander Svitov
fw. 275 0 6 6
Georgy Ivanov
fw. 265 1 2 3
Daniil Apalkov
fw. 244 1 4 5
Pavel Kraskovskiy
fw. 244 1 5 6
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 194 1 4 5
Will not play
Yakub Nakladal
df. 724 5 8 13
Stéphane Da Costa
fw. 579 9 12 21
Staffan Kronvall
df. 422 0 5 5
Artem Ilyenko
fw. 398 3 5 8
Stepan Sannikov
fw. 372 4 5 9
Daniil Isayev
gk. 163 -6 0 0
Nikolay Averin
df. 128 1 0 1
Andrei Markov
df. 16 0 1 1
HC Dynamo

Vladimir Krikunov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ivan Bocharov
gk. 1,549 -51 0 0
Georgi Kuznetsov
gk. 127 -9 0 0
Andrey Mironov
df. 699 2 7 9
Juuso Hietanen
df. 684 11 13 24
Michal Cajkovsky
df. 638 5 16 21
Kirill Lyamin
df. 575 2 4 6
Artem A. Volkov
df. 553 1 4 5
Yegor Zaitsev
df. 500 1 3 4
Mikhail Grigoriev
df. 277 0 1 1
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 202 0 2 2
Vadim Shipachyov
fw. 728 9 29 38
Dmitrij Jaskin
fw. 673 14 20 34
Ivan Igumnov
fw. 486 1 6 7
Andre Petersson
fw. 471 9 11 20
Miks Indrasis
fw. 440 4 9 13
Daniil Tarasov
fw. 411 9 7 16
Vladimir Brukvin
fw. 401 2 2 4
Andrey Alekseev
fw. 312 1 2 3
Maksim Afinogenov
fw. 253 5 0 5
Ivan Muranov
fw. 190 0 1 1
Ilya Kruglov
fw. 74 2 0 2
Semyon Pankratov
fw. 8 0 0 0
Will not play
Aleksandr Eremenko
gk. 434 -22 1 1
Igor Polygalov
fw. 394 7 4 11
Dmitriy Moiseev
fw. 368 1 6 7
Vyatcheslav Kulemin
fw. 358 8 1 9
Vladislav Efremov
fw. 355 0 4 4
Vladislav Milhailov
fw. 64 0 0 0
Sergey Boykov
df. 58 2 0 2
Andrei Pribylsky
df. 17 0 0 0
Yegor Alanov
df. 10 0 0 0
Anton Vasiliev
fw. 0 0 0 0

Personal meetings

KHL 2019-2020
26.11.19
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
12.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
KHL 2018-2019
22.11.18
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
14.10.18
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
KHL 2017-2018
07.01.18
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
04.10.17
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
KHL 2016-2017
09.12.16
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
6
:
3
16.11.16
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
2
:
0
25.09.16
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
4
:
3
OT
28.08.16
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
2
:
3
More games

Previous tournament results

Lokomotiv
03.12.19
Lokomotiv
Metallurg
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
WS
01.12.19
Lokomotiv
Avtomobilist
L
29.11.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
26.11.19
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
L
24.11.19
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
22.11.19
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv
W
20.11.19
HC Spartak
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
LS
16.11.19
Lokomotiv
Salavat Yulaev
W
14.11.19
Lokomotiv
Neftekhimik
W
12.11.19
Lokomotiv
Sibir
W
04.11.19
Lokomotiv
Admiral
L
02.11.19
SKA
Lokomotiv
W
31.10.19
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
W
29.10.19
Torpedo
Lokomotiv
L
26.10.19
Lokomotiv
SKA
WO
24.10.19
Lokomotiv
Barys
WO
21.10.19
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
17.10.19
Admiral
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
WS
15.10.19
Amur
Lokomotiv
L
13.10.19
Kunlun RS
Lokomotiv
W
10.10.19
Lokomotiv
HC Sochi
W
08.10.19
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
L
06.10.19
Lokomotiv
Avangard
W
03.10.19
Metallurg
Lokomotiv
L
01.10.19
Avtomobilist
Lokomotiv
L
29.09.19
Tractor
Lokomotiv
L
25.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dinamo Riga
W
23.09.19
Lokomotiv
Jokerit
L
20.09.19
Lokomotiv
Vityaz
L
18.09.19
HC Dinamo Riga
Lokomotiv
W
16.09.19
CSKA
Lokomotiv
L
12.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
W
10.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Sochi
W
06.09.19
Lokomotiv
Torpedo
L
04.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Spartak
L
HC Dynamo
04.12.19
CSKA
HC Dynamo
L
01.12.19
Ak Bars
HC Dynamo
L
29.11.19
Torpedo
HC Dynamo
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
WS
26.11.19
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
W
22.11.19
Jokerit
HC Dynamo
L
20.11.19
HC Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo
WO
18.11.19
Neftekhimik
HC Dynamo
W
16.11.19
HC Dynamo
Sibir
W
14.11.19
HC Dynamo
Barys
WO
12.11.19
HC Dynamo
Neftekhimik
L
03.11.19
Avangard
HC Dynamo
L
31.10.19
HC Dynamo
Salavat Yulaev
W
29.10.19
HC Dynamo
Avangard
W
23.10.19
Admiral
HC Dynamo
W
21.10.19
Amur
HC Dynamo
W
19.10.19
Kunlun RS
HC Dynamo
W
16.10.19
HC Dynamo
CSKA
L
14.10.19
HC Dynamo
Metallurg
W
12.10.19
HC Dynamo
Avtomobilist
W
09.10.19
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
07.10.19
Sibir
HC Dynamo
L
05.10.19
Avtomobilist
HC Dynamo
W
02.10.19
HC Dynamo
Severstal
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
LS
30.09.19
HC Dynamo
Jokerit
LO
28.09.19
SKA
HC Dynamo
L
26.09.19
HC Sochi
HC Dynamo
W
21.09.19
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Riga
W
19.09.19
HC Dynamo
SKA
L
17.09.19
HC Dynamo
Admiral
W
14.09.19
Severstal
HC Dynamo
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
LS
12.09.19
Lokomotiv
HC Dynamo
L
09.09.19
Vityaz
HC Dynamo
L
06.09.19
HC Dynamo
HC Spartak
WO
04.09.19
HC Dynamo
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
02.09.19
HC Dynamo
Torpedo
W

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
34 23 1 2 6 0 2 107-56 54
2
Avangard
36 17 1 3 9 4 2 89-73 48
3
Salavat Yulaev
37 15 3 1 13 0 5 89-83 43
4
Barys
33 12 5 1 9 6 0 70-66 42
5
Avtomobilist
34 11 6 1 11 4 1 81-82 41
6
Admiral
33 12 4 3 12 1 1 73-73 40
7
Sibir
34 16 1 0 12 2 3 77-77 39
8
Metallurg
36 12 2 2 13 3 4 80-81 39
9
Neftekhimik
36 12 2 3 15 3 1 88-90 38
10
Kunlun RS
35 11 3 3 14 3 1 75-80 38
11
Amur
34 11 1 1 16 3 2 64-75 31
12
Tractor
36 10 2 0 22 1 1 69-99 26
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
36 15 4 4 9 2 2 96-72 50
2
CSKA
34 19 2 2 8 3 0 98-58 49
3
HC Dynamo
35 16 3 1 12 1 2 97-84 43
4
Jokerit
34 15 3 1 10 3 2 94-89 43
5
HC Spartak
35 13 2 4 11 4 1 92-87 43
6
Vityaz
35 12 2 4 10 3 4 78-78 43
7
Torpedo
36 13 4 2 13 1 3 101-95 42
8
Lokomotiv
35 14 2 3 15 0 1 94-88 39
9
HC Sochi
36 12 1 1 16 5 1 72-89 34
10
Severstal
35 6 2 3 17 5 2 66-94 29
11
HC Dinamo Riga
35 7 5 0 20 2 1 64-105 27
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
34 6 2 1 17 4 4 78-118 26
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
36 15 4 4 9 2 2 96-72 50
2
HC Dynamo
35 16 3 1 12 1 2 97-84 43
3
Jokerit
34 15 3 1 10 3 2 94-89 43
4
HC Spartak
35 13 2 4 11 4 1 92-87 43
5
Severstal
35 6 2 3 17 5 2 66-94 29
6
HC Dinamo Riga
35 7 5 0 20 2 1 64-105 27
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
36 17 1 3 9 4 2 89-73 48
2
Salavat Yulaev
37 15 3 1 13 0 5 89-83 43
3
Barys
33 12 5 1 9 6 0 70-66 42
4
Admiral
33 12 4 3 12 1 1 73-73 40
5
Kunlun RS
35 11 3 3 14 3 1 75-80 38
6
Amur
34 11 1 1 16 3 2 64-75 31
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
34 23 1 2 6 0 2 107-56 54
2
Avtomobilist
34 11 6 1 11 4 1 81-82 41
3
Sibir
34 16 1 0 12 2 3 77-77 39
4
Metallurg
36 12 2 2 13 3 4 80-81 39
5
Neftekhimik
36 12 2 3 15 3 1 88-90 38
6
Tractor
36 10 2 0 22 1 1 69-99 26
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
34 19 2 2 8 3 0 98-58 49
2
Vityaz
35 12 2 4 10 3 4 78-78 43
3
Torpedo
36 13 4 2 13 1 3 101-95 42
4
Lokomotiv
35 14 2 3 15 0 1 94-88 39
5
HC Sochi
36 12 1 1 16 5 1 72-89 34
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
34 6 2 1 17 4 4 78-118 26
Команды, занимающие первые места в Дивизионах, располагаются на первом и втором местах Конференций, в зависимости от количества набранных очков во всех матчах Первого этапа.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
34 23 1 2 6 0 2 107-56 54
2
SKA
36 15 4 4 9 2 2 96-72 50
3
CSKA
34 19 2 2 8 3 0 98-58 49
4
Avangard
36 17 1 3 9 4 2 89-73 48
5
HC Dynamo
35 16 3 1 12 1 2 97-84 43
6
Salavat Yulaev
37 15 3 1 13 0 5 89-83 43
7
Jokerit
34 15 3 1 10 3 2 94-89 43
8
HC Spartak
35 13 2 4 11 4 1 92-87 43
9
Vityaz
35 12 2 4 10 3 4 78-78 43
10
Torpedo
36 13 4 2 13 1 3 101-95 42
11
Barys
33 12 5 1 9 6 0 70-66 42
12
Avtomobilist
34 11 6 1 11 4 1 81-82 41
13
Admiral
33 12 4 3 12 1 1 73-73 40
14
Sibir
34 16 1 0 12 2 3 77-77 39
15
Lokomotiv
35 14 2 3 15 0 1 94-88 39
16
Metallurg
36 12 2 2 13 3 4 80-81 39
17
Neftekhimik
36 12 2 3 15 3 1 88-90 38
18
Kunlun RS
35 11 3 3 14 3 1 75-80 38
19
HC Sochi
36 12 1 1 16 5 1 72-89 34
20
Amur
34 11 1 1 16 3 2 64-75 31
21
Severstal
35 6 2 3 17 5 2 66-94 29
22
HC Dinamo Riga
35 7 5 0 20 2 1 64-105 27
23
Tractor
36 10 2 0 22 1 1 69-99 26
24
HC Dinamo Minsk
34 6 2 1 17 4 4 78-118 26
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 19-9 10
2
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 16-12 8
3
Sibir
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 19-13 7
4
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 13-11 7
5
Avangard
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 12-11 7
6
Barys
5 1 2 0 1 1 0 13-10 7
7
Ak Bars
5 1 0 2 1 0 1 12-9 7
8
Kunlun RS
5 0 2 1 1 0 1 12-13 7
9
CSKA
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 11-10 6
10
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
11
HC Sochi
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 10-10 6
12
Torpedo
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 11-13 6
13
Avtomobilist
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 9-10 6
14
Lokomotiv
5 1 0 2 2 0 0 13-12 6
15
Metallurg
5 1 0 1 1 1 1 7-9 6
16
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 11-10 5
17
Severstal
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 9-13 5
18
Amur
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 12-11 5
19
Vityaz
5 0 1 1 2 0 1 7-11 5
20
Tractor
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 16-16 4
21
HC Dynamo
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 10-12 4
22
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 2 0 3 0 0 9-13 4
23
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 10-12 3
24
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 9-19 3
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
17 13 1 1 2 0 0 51-25 30
2
HC Dynamo
17 10 2 0 3 1 1 51-35 26
3
Vityaz
17 6 2 3 2 1 3 43-30 26
4
Salavat Yulaev
19 10 1 0 5 0 3 51-37 25
5
Torpedo
18 8 3 0 4 1 2 50-38 25
6
Lokomotiv
20 9 2 1 8 0 0 54-46 24
7
Sibir
18 10 1 0 6 1 0 43-34 23
8
Avangard
16 10 0 0 3 1 2 41-33 23
9
Neftekhimik
17 8 1 2 5 0 1 54-43 23
10
Metallurg
18 8 1 1 5 2 1 41-35 23
11
HC Sochi
20 8 1 1 7 3 0 51-53 23
12
SKA
18 7 1 2 5 1 2 48-39 23
13
Kunlun RS
19 5 3 2 6 2 1 40-41 23
14
Avtomobilist
17 6 3 1 6 1 0 45-43 21
15
Amur
17 9 0 0 6 1 1 35-31 20
16
CSKA
16 8 1 0 5 2 0 44-33 20
17
Admiral
16 7 0 2 5 1 1 36-34 20
18
Barys
18 6 2 0 6 4 0 41-43 20
19
Jokerit
16 6 1 1 6 1 1 43-44 18
20
HC Spartak
16 6 0 2 6 1 1 44-42 18
21
HC Dinamo Minsk
16 4 2 1 5 2 2 39-43 18
22
Severstal
18 4 0 2 7 4 1 34-47 17
23
HC Dinamo Riga
18 5 2 0 9 2 0 34-41 16
24
Tractor
17 5 0 0 10 1 1 39-50 12
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
18 11 1 2 3 1 0 54-25 29
2
SKA
18 8 3 2 4 1 0 48-33 27
3
Jokerit
18 9 2 0 4 2 1 51-45 25
4
HC Spartak
19 7 2 2 5 3 0 48-45 25
5
Avangard
20 7 1 3 6 3 0 48-40 25
6
Ak Bars
17 10 0 1 4 0 2 56-31 24
7
Barys
15 6 3 1 3 2 0 29-23 22
8
Admiral
17 5 4 1 7 0 0 37-39 20
9
Avtomobilist
17 5 3 0 5 3 1 36-39 20
10
Salavat Yulaev
18 5 2 1 8 0 2 38-46 18
11
HC Dynamo
18 6 1 1 9 0 1 46-49 17
12
Vityaz
18 6 0 1 8 2 1 35-48 17
13
Torpedo
18 5 1 2 9 0 1 51-57 17
14
Sibir
16 6 0 0 6 1 3 34-43 16
15
Metallurg
18 4 1 1 8 1 3 39-46 16
16
Kunlun RS
16 6 0 1 8 1 0 35-39 15
17
Lokomotiv
15 5 0 2 7 0 1 40-42 15
18
Neftekhimik
19 4 1 1 10 3 0 34-47 15
19
Tractor
19 5 2 0 12 0 0 30-49 14
20
Severstal
17 2 2 1 10 1 1 32-47 12
21
HC Sochi
16 4 0 0 9 2 1 21-36 11
22
HC Dinamo Riga
17 2 3 0 11 0 1 30-64 11
23
Amur
17 2 1 1 10 2 1 29-44 11
24
HC Dinamo Minsk
18 2 0 0 12 2 2 39-75 8
Comments
No comments
KHL
Week 13