Bets and tips for the game Lokomotiv — SKA October 13, 2022

Current Form

Lokomotiv
09/24/22
Lokomotiv
Admiral
W
09/21/22
Vityaz
Lokomotiv
W
09/19/22
HC Dynamo
Lokomotiv
W
09/17/22
Lokomotiv
Vityaz
0
:
0
1
:
0
S
WS
09/14/22
Lokomotiv
SKA
L
09/11/22
Lokomotiv
CSKA
L
09/09/22
Vityaz
Lokomotiv
LO
09/07/22
Lokomotiv
Neftekhimik
W
09/04/22
Tractor
Lokomotiv
W
09/02/22
Avtomobilist
Lokomotiv
L
SKA
09/24/22
SKA
HC Dynamo
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
LS
09/22/22
Kunlun RS
SKA
W
09/18/22
SKA
Severstal
1
:
1
2
:
1
S
WS
09/16/22
HC Dynamo
SKA
W
09/14/22
Lokomotiv
SKA
W
09/12/22
Severstal
SKA
W
09/09/22
SKA
HC Dynamo
W
09/07/22
SKA
Avangard
W
09/05/22
SKA
Barys
W
09/03/22
SKA
Salavat Yulaev
WO

Head-to-Head: Lokomotiv — SKA

KHL 2022-2023
09/14/22
Lokomotiv
SKA
KHL 2021-2022
11/17/21
SKA
Lokomotiv
10/05/21
SKA
Lokomotiv
09/04/21
Lokomotiv
SKA
3
:
3
1
:
3
S
KHL 2020-2021
02/20/21
Lokomotiv
SKA
02/04/21
SKA
Lokomotiv
01/07/21
Lokomotiv
SKA
09/11/20
SKA
Lokomotiv
KHL 2019-2020
11/02/19
SKA
Lokomotiv
10/26/19
Lokomotiv
SKA
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
10 7 1 1 0 0 1 33-16 19
2
Metallurg
10 6 1 0 1 2 0 31-23 16
3
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
4
HC Dynamo
10 6 0 1 3 0 0 25-15 14
5
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
6
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 4 1 1 2 1 1 32-27 14
8
Lokomotiv
10 5 0 1 3 1 0 25-20 13
9
Ak Bars
9 4 2 0 2 1 0 21-15 13
10
Sibir
11 3 1 2 4 0 1 26-25 13
11
Salavat Yulaev
10 3 0 2 3 2 0 21-21 12
12
Severstal
10 4 1 0 4 0 1 30-26 11
13
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11
14
Vityaz
10 3 1 0 3 1 2 23-23 11
15
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
16
Barys
10 4 0 0 5 0 1 23-32 9
17
Admiral
10 3 1 0 5 1 0 16-17 9
18
Amur
10 2 2 0 5 0 1 18-26 9
19
Tractor
11 2 1 1 7 0 0 27-32 8
20
Kunlun RS
10 2 1 0 6 0 1 14-26 7
21
HC Sochi
10 1 0 0 8 1 0 14-30 3
22
Neftekhimik
10 0 0 0 9 1 0 21-42 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 15-3 10
2
SKA
5 3 0 1 0 0 1 15-10 9
3
Avtomobilist
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 18-11 8
4
Avangard
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-10 8
5
Ak Bars
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 12-8 8
6
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 10-6 8
7
Torpedo
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 13-9 8
8
CSKA
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-11 7
9
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 2 1 1 0 9-8 7
10
Barys
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-13 6
11
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 10-8 6
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 12-14 6
13
Severstal
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 14-12 5
14
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 6-10 5
15
Tractor
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 15-13 4
16
Admiral
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 6-8 4
17
Sibir
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 13-18 4
18
Kunlun RS
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 9-14 4
19
Amur
5 0 1 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
20
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 2 1 2 8-14 3
21
HC Sochi
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 5-15 1
22
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10-19 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 25-13 12
2
SKA
6 3 1 1 0 0 1 17-8 11
3
Torpedo
6 4 0 1 1 0 0 27-15 10
4
Vityaz
7 3 1 0 2 1 0 20-16 9
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 0 1 1 1 0 20-16 9
6
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
7
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 21-15 8
8
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-9 7
9
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 9-9 7
10
Kunlun RS
6 2 1 0 2 0 1 12-13 7
11
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 15-12 7
12
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-7 6
13
Severstal
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 16-12 6
14
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
15
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 11-10 6
16
Metallurg
4 1 1 0 0 2 0 13-10 6
17
Tractor
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-14 4
18
Salavat Yulaev
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 7-7 4
19
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
20
HC Sochi
7 1 0 0 5 1 0 11-20 3
21
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Neftekhimik
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8-16 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 18-13 10
2
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
3
SKA
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16-8 8
4
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 12-8 8
5
Salavat Yulaev
7 2 0 1 2 2 0 14-14 8
6
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-10 7
7
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-7 7
8
Ak Bars
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 12-6 6
9
Amur
5 1 2 0 2 0 0 12-14 6
10
Sibir
6 1 1 1 3 0 0 11-13 6
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 1 1 0 1 0 1 12-11 5
12
Severstal
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5
13
Torpedo
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6-5 4
14
Tractor
6 1 0 1 4 0 0 16-18 4
15
Admiral
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 8-10 3
16
Avtomobilist
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 11-16 3
17
CSKA
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 6-11 3
18
Vityaz
3 0 0 0 1 0 2 3-7 2
19
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 13-26 1
20
Barys
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 9-23 1
21
HC Sochi
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3-10 0
22
Kunlun RS
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 2-13 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
10 6 1 0 1 2 0 31-23 16
2
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
3
Ak Bars
9 4 2 0 2 1 0 21-15 13
4
Sibir
11 3 1 2 4 0 1 26-25 13
5
Salavat Yulaev
10 3 0 2 3 2 0 21-21 12
6
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
7
Barys
10 4 0 0 5 0 1 23-32 9
8
Admiral
10 3 1 0 5 1 0 16-17 9
9
Amur
10 2 2 0 5 0 1 18-26 9
10
Tractor
11 2 1 1 7 0 0 27-32 8
11
Neftekhimik
10 0 0 0 9 1 0 21-42 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
10 7 1 1 0 0 1 33-16 19
2
HC Dynamo
10 6 0 1 3 0 0 25-15 14
3
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
4
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 4 1 1 2 1 1 32-27 14
6
Lokomotiv
10 5 0 1 3 1 0 25-20 13
7
Severstal
10 4 1 0 4 0 1 30-26 11
8
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11
9
Vityaz
10 3 1 0 3 1 2 23-23 11
10
Kunlun RS
10 2 1 0 6 0 1 14-26 7
11
HC Sochi
10 1 0 0 8 1 0 14-30 3
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
10 7 1 1 0 0 1 33-16 19
2
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
3
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
4
Vityaz
10 3 1 0 3 1 2 23-23 11
5
HC Sochi
10 1 0 0 8 1 0 14-30 3
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
11 3 1 2 4 0 1 26-25 13
2
Salavat Yulaev
10 3 0 2 3 2 0 21-21 12
3
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
4
Barys
10 4 0 0 5 0 1 23-32 9
5
Admiral
10 3 1 0 5 1 0 16-17 9
6
Amur
10 2 2 0 5 0 1 18-26 9
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
10 6 1 0 1 2 0 31-23 16
2
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
3
Ak Bars
9 4 2 0 2 1 0 21-15 13
4
Tractor
11 2 1 1 7 0 0 27-32 8
5
Kunlun RS
10 2 1 0 6 0 1 14-26 7
6
Neftekhimik
10 0 0 0 9 1 0 21-42 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dynamo
10 6 0 1 3 0 0 25-15 14
2
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 4 1 1 2 1 1 32-27 14
3
Lokomotiv
10 5 0 1 3 1 0 25-20 13
4
Severstal
10 4 1 0 4 0 1 30-26 11
5
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Lokomotiv

Igor Nikitin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ivan Bocharov
gk. 6 -12 0 0
Daniil Isayev
gk. 4 -8 0 0
Aleksandr Elesin
df. 10 1 3 4
Andrei Sergeyev
df. 10 0 5 5
Daniil Misyul
df. 10 0 1 1
Maxim Osipov
df. 10 0 0 0
Rushan Rafikov
df. 10 0 3 3
Dmitry Simashev
df. 7 0 0 0
Nikita Cherepanov
df. 7 0 1 1
Roman Bychkov
df. 4 0 0 0
Anton Lukichev
df. 1 0 0 0
Denis Alekseev
fw. 10 3 6 9
Egor Averin
fw. 10 2 3 5
Egor Korshkov
fw. 10 0 1 1
Georgy Ivanov
fw. 10 2 3 5
Ivan Chehovich
fw. 10 4 0 4
Pavel Kraskovskiy
fw. 10 0 2 2
Sergei Andronov
fw. 10 2 2 4
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 9 2 1 3
Artur Kayumov
fw. 9 0 3 3
Maxim Shalunov
fw. 9 4 3 7
Artem Ilyenko
fw. 7 1 1 2
Daniil Tesanov
fw. 7 1 2 3
Stepan Nikulin
fw. 6 1 3 4
Pavel Tyutnev
fw. 4 1 0 1
Alexander Volkov
fw. 1 0 0 0
SKA

Roman Rotenberg
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Dmitriy Nikolaev
gk. 9 -12 0 0
Aleksandr Samonov
gk. 2 -1 0 0
Mikhail Sidorov
gk. 1 -2 0 0
Alexander Nikishin
df. 10 1 7 8
Stepan Falkovski
df. 10 1 0 1
Andrei Pedan
df. 9 0 3 3
Igor Odgiganov
df. 9 2 4 6
Nikita Kamalov
df. 8 1 0 1
Alex Grant
df. 6 0 2 2
Daniil Pylenkov
df. 6 0 0 0
Mikhail Pashnin
df. 6 0 1 1
Arseniy Koromyslov
df. 1 0 0 0
Roman Rukavishnikov
df. 1 0 1 1
Alexander Volkov
fw. 10 4 3 7
Artyom Fyodorov
fw. 10 1 1 2
Damir Zhafyarov
fw. 10 2 6 8
Dmitrij Jaskin
fw. 10 3 3 6
Marat Khairullin
fw. 10 7 4 11
Marat Khusnutdinov
fw. 10 1 3 4
Mikhail Vorobyov
fw. 10 2 2 4
Nikita Komarov
fw. 10 1 0 1
Valentin Zykov
fw. 10 3 6 9
Zakhar Bardakov
fw. 10 2 3 5
Maxim Groshev
fw. 8 1 0 1
Vladislav Tsitsyura
fw. 7 0 0 0
Dmitry Buchelnikov
fw. 6 0 0 0
Alexei Ozhgikhin
fw. 3 0 0 0
Danila Moiseev
fw. 3 0 0 0
Evgeny Ketov
fw. 3 0 0 0
Nikolai Prokhorkin
fw. 0 0 0 0