KHL
Salavat Yulaev
2
:
2
OT
0
:
0
S
2
:
1
HC Dinamo Minsk

Bets and tips for the game Salavat Yulaev — HC Dinamo Minsk September 24, 2022

Current Form

Salavat Yulaev
09/21/22
Amur
Salavat Yulaev
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
WS
09/19/22
Amur
Salavat Yulaev
W
09/17/22
Admiral
Salavat Yulaev
LO
09/15/22
Admiral
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/12/22
Salavat Yulaev
HC Spartak
L
09/09/22
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
09/07/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
W
09/05/22
Vityaz
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/03/22
SKA
Salavat Yulaev
LO
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/22/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
CSKA
W
09/20/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Severstal
W
09/16/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
LO
09/14/22
Severstal
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/12/22
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
WO
09/10/22
Neftekhimik
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
09/07/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/05/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Avangard
W
09/03/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Barys
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
WS

Head-to-Head: Salavat Yulaev — HC Dinamo Minsk

KHL 2022-2023
09/07/22
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
KHL 2021-2022
10/31/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
09/18/21
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
KHL 2020-2021
12/22/20
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/07/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
KHL 2019-2020
11/03/19
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
10/27/19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
KHL 2018-2019
11/25/18
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
09/26/18
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
KHL 2017-2018
12/02/17
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
9 7 1 1 0 0 0 32-14 18
2
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
3
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
4
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
5
Metallurg
9 5 1 0 1 2 0 27-23 14
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
9 4 1 1 2 1 0 30-24 13
7
HC Dynamo
9 6 0 0 3 0 0 23-14 12
8
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11
9
Lokomotiv
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 23-19 11
10
Ak Bars
8 3 2 0 2 1 0 18-13 11
11
Sibir
10 3 0 2 4 0 1 21-21 11
12
Vityaz
9 3 1 0 3 0 2 19-18 10
13
Salavat Yulaev
9 3 0 1 3 2 0 18-19 10
14
Barys
9 4 0 0 4 0 1 21-27 9
15
Severstal
9 3 1 0 4 0 1 25-24 9
16
Admiral
9 3 1 0 4 1 0 15-15 9
17
Tractor
10 2 1 1 6 0 0 25-29 8
18
Avangard
10 3 0 0 6 0 1 27-33 7
19
Kunlun RS
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 14-22 7
20
Amur
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 16-25 7
21
HC Sochi
9 1 0 0 8 0 0 13-28 2
22
Neftekhimik
9 0 0 0 8 1 0 19-39 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 13-4 10
2
SKA
5 4 0 1 0 0 0 18-9 10
3
Avtomobilist
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 18-11 8
4
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
5
Torpedo
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 13-9 8
6
CSKA
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-11 7
7
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 11-9 7
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 13-13 7
9
Avangard
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 17-13 6
10
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 10-7 6
11
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
12
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 10-8 6
13
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 6-10 5
14
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 1 2 1 0 7-9 5
15
Tractor
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-13 4
16
Kunlun RS
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 10-13 4
17
Sibir
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 11-16 4
18
Severstal
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 10-14 3
19
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
20
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 3 0 2 4-11 2
21
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10-19 0
22
HC Sochi
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 4-15 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 25-13 12
2
Torpedo
6 4 0 1 1 0 0 27-15 10
3
SKA
5 3 1 1 0 0 0 16-6 10
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 0 1 1 1 0 20-16 9
5
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
6
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 21-15 8
7
Vityaz
6 3 1 0 2 0 0 16-11 8
8
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-9 7
9
Kunlun RS
6 2 1 0 2 0 1 12-13 7
10
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 15-12 7
11
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-7 6
12
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
13
Ak Bars
4 1 1 0 1 1 0 6-7 5
14
Severstal
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 11-10 4
15
Tractor
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-14 4
16
Lokomotiv
4 1 0 1 2 0 0 9-9 4
17
Metallurg
3 0 1 0 0 2 0 9-10 4
18
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
19
Salavat Yulaev
2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4-5 2
20
HC Sochi
6 1 0 0 5 0 0 10-18 2
21
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Neftekhimik
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6-13 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 18-13 10
2
SKA
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16-8 8
3
Salavat Yulaev
7 2 0 1 2 2 0 14-14 8
4
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-10 7
5
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-7 7
6
Avangard
10 3 0 0 6 0 1 27-33 7
7
HC Dynamo
4 3 0 0 1 0 0 10-7 6
8
Ak Bars
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 12-6 6
9
Severstal
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 10-8 4
11
Torpedo
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6-5 4
12
Amur
4 1 1 0 2 0 0 10-13 4
13
Tractor
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 14-15 4
14
Sibir
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 6-9 4
15
Admiral
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 7-8 3
16
Avtomobilist
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 11-16 3
17
CSKA
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 6-11 3
18
Vityaz
3 0 0 0 1 0 2 3-7 2
19
Barys
4 0 0 0 3 0 1 7-18 1
20
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 13-26 1
21
HC Sochi
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3-10 0
22
Kunlun RS
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 2-9 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
2
Metallurg
9 5 1 0 1 2 0 27-23 14
3
Ak Bars
8 3 2 0 2 1 0 18-13 11
4
Sibir
10 3 0 2 4 0 1 21-21 11
5
Salavat Yulaev
9 3 0 1 3 2 0 18-19 10
6
Barys
9 4 0 0 4 0 1 21-27 9
7
Admiral
9 3 1 0 4 1 0 15-15 9
8
Tractor
10 2 1 1 6 0 0 25-29 8
9
Avangard
10 3 0 0 6 0 1 27-33 7
10
Amur
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 16-25 7
11
Neftekhimik
9 0 0 0 8 1 0 19-39 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
9 7 1 1 0 0 0 32-14 18
2
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
3
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
9 4 1 1 2 1 0 30-24 13
5
HC Dynamo
9 6 0 0 3 0 0 23-14 12
6
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11
7
Lokomotiv
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 23-19 11
8
Vityaz
9 3 1 0 3 0 2 19-18 10
9
Severstal
9 3 1 0 4 0 1 25-24 9
10
Kunlun RS
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 14-22 7
11
HC Sochi
9 1 0 0 8 0 0 13-28 2
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
9 7 1 1 0 0 0 32-14 18
2
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
3
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
4
Vityaz
9 3 1 0 3 0 2 19-18 10
5
HC Sochi
9 1 0 0 8 0 0 13-28 2
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
10 3 0 2 4 0 1 21-21 11
2
Salavat Yulaev
9 3 0 1 3 2 0 18-19 10
3
Barys
9 4 0 0 4 0 1 21-27 9
4
Admiral
9 3 1 0 4 1 0 15-15 9
5
Avangard
10 3 0 0 6 0 1 27-33 7
6
Amur
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 16-25 7
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
2
Metallurg
9 5 1 0 1 2 0 27-23 14
3
Ak Bars
8 3 2 0 2 1 0 18-13 11
4
Tractor
10 2 1 1 6 0 0 25-29 8
5
Kunlun RS
9 2 1 0 5 0 1 14-22 7
6
Neftekhimik
9 0 0 0 8 1 0 19-39 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dinamo Minsk
9 4 1 1 2 1 0 30-24 13
2
HC Dynamo
9 6 0 0 3 0 0 23-14 12
3
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11
4
Lokomotiv
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 23-19 11
5
Severstal
9 3 1 0 4 0 1 25-24 9

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Salavat Yulaev

Viktor Kozlov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ilya Ezhov
gk. 5 -8 0 0
Andrei Kareyev
gk. 4 -11 0 0
Evgeny Biryukov
df. 9 0 0 0
Rayan Merfi
df. 9 0 4 4
Shakir Muhamadullin
df. 9 0 1 1
Viktor Antipin
df. 9 0 0 0
Grigory Panin
df. 8 0 2 2
Mikhail Naumenkov
df. 7 0 0 0
Pavel Koledov
df. 5 0 1 1
Sergei Varlov
df. 5 0 0 0
Yaroslav Tsulygin
df. 5 0 0 0
Igor Myasishchev
df. 1 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kadeykin
fw. 9 1 5 6
Alexander Chmelevsky
fw. 9 5 3 8
Ivan Drozdov
fw. 9 1 2 3
Nikolai Kulemin
fw. 9 2 2 4
Sergei Shmelyov
fw. 9 4 2 6
Stanislav Bocharov
fw. 9 1 0 1
Alexey Pustozerov
fw. 8 1 0 1
Danil Bashkirov
fw. 8 0 1 1
Vladislav Kartaev
fw. 8 1 1 2
Artem Pimenov
fw. 7 0 0 0
Danil Alalykin
fw. 7 0 0 0
Stepan Sannikov
fw. 7 1 1 2
Gleb Kuzmin
fw. 4 0 0 0
Daniil Skorikov
fw. 2 0 0 0
Evgeny Timkin
fw. 2 0 0 0
Josh Ho-Sang
fw. 1 0 1 1
HC Dinamo Minsk

Kraig Wudkroft
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Aleksey Kolosov
gk. 6 -15 0 0
Konstantin Shostak
gk. 4 -8 0 0
Alexey Emelin
df. 9 0 1 1
Dmitri Korobov
df. 9 0 0 0
Joseph Duszak
df. 9 0 8 8
Mark Barberio
df. 9 1 1 2
Ilya Shinkevich
df. 8 0 1 1
Sergey Sapego
df. 8 1 1 2
Shawn Lalonde
df. 7 0 4 4
Dmitriy Deryabin
df. 3 0 0 0
John Gilmour
df. 3 0 1 1
Sergey Kuznetsov
df. 1 0 0 0
Ilya Sushko
df. 0 0 0 0
Cedric Paquette
fw. 9 5 2 7
Dmitriy Sokolov
fw. 9 3 2 5
Nick Merkley
fw. 9 3 1 4
Roman Gorbunov
fw. 9 0 3 3
Ryan Spooner
fw. 9 6 2 8
Vitaly Pinchuyk
fw. 9 2 1 3
Vladimir Alistrov
fw. 9 2 2 4
Brendon Kozun
fw. 8 4 3 7
Igor Martunov
fw. 8 0 1 1
Nikita Pyshkaylo
fw. 7 0 0 0
Denis Mosalev
fw. 6 1 1 2
Pavel Varfolomeyev
fw. 5 1 1 2
Stepan Zvyagin
fw. 4 0 0 0
Valentin Demchenko
fw. 3 0 0 0
Mikhail Shalagin
fw. 1 0 0 0