Bets and tips for the game Salavat Yulaev — Tractor

March 3, 09:00 am (EST)
March 3, 09:00 am (EST)
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
Stadium: Ufa Arena (Ufa, Russia)

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Salavat Yulaev

Tomi Lämsä
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Juha Metsola
gk. 2,347 -92 1 1
Daniil Tarasov
gk. 900 -31 0 0
Alexander Alexeyev
df. 983 8 8 16
Philip Larsen
df. 933 10 25 35
Pavel Koledov
df. 889 5 5 10
Evgeny Biryukov
df. 863 1 5 6
Mikhail Naumenkov
df. 840 4 9 13
Grigory Panin
df. 828 1 6 7
Evgeny Lisovets
df. 497 2 5 7
Shakir Muhamadullin
df. 490 3 7 10
Dmitri Korobov
df. 476 0 7 7
Aleksey Semenov
df. 451 0 2 2
Sakari Manninen
fw. 1,166 19 33 52
Teemu Hartikainen
fw. 1,045 28 36 64
Markus Granlund
fw. 1,035 23 30 53
Aleksandr Kadeykin
fw. 906 13 21 34
Dmitry Kugryshev
fw. 839 9 22 31
Pyotr Khokhryakov
fw. 769 5 8 13
Geoff Platt
fw. 700 9 6 15
Vladimir Zharkov
fw. 686 4 15 19
Rodion Amirov
fw. 542 9 4 13
Vyacheslav Solodukhin
fw. 428 3 2 5
Artem Pimenov
fw. 378 1 6 7
Vladislav Kartaev
fw. 372 1 1 2
Danil Bashkirov
fw. 294 3 2 5
Eduard Gimatov
fw. 277 1 1 2
Will not play
Mikhail Vorobyov
fw. 479 5 8 13
Danil Alalykin
fw. 170 1 1 2
Vladislav Lukin
fw. 77 0 1 1
Vyacheslav Shevchenko
fw. 72 0 0 0
Daniil Skorikov
fw. 41 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 2,060 -79 4 4
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 1,496 -55 1 1
Lawrence Pilut
df. 1,216 7 21 28
Nick Bailen
df. 1,053 13 22 35
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 862 1 11 12
Roman Manuhov
df. 825 0 12 12
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 589 2 4 6
Sergey Telegin
df. 589 3 7 10
Denis Bodrov
df. 571 4 2 6
Oleg Evenko
df. 481 0 2 2
Igor Isayev
df. 397 1 4 5
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 284 1 0 1
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 207 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 46 0 0 0
Thomash Gika
fw. 1,115 14 35 49
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 1,099 16 22 38
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 1,059 13 16 29
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 1,009 12 13 25
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 870 5 9 14
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 832 16 8 24
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 827 14 9 23
Pontus Oberg
fw. 804 10 13 23
Daniil Ilyin
fw. 679 5 5 10
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 613 11 3 14
Igor Polygalov
fw. 531 3 8 11
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 436 1 3 4
Maxim Mayorov
fw. 237 0 3 3
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 167 3 4 7
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 76 0 1 1
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 61 0 1 1
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 57 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
01/21/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
KHL 2019-2020
12/03/19
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
11/28/19
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
KHL 2018-2019
10/11/18
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
09/24/18
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
KHL 2017-2018
03/27/18
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
03/25/18
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
03/23/18
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
03/21/18
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
More games

Current Form

Salavat Yulaev
02/27/21
Lokomotiv
Salavat Yulaev
L
02/25/21
Avangard
Salavat Yulaev
W
02/23/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Salavat Yulaev
W
02/20/21
Salavat Yulaev
Kunlun RS
W
02/18/21
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
W
02/07/21
Salavat Yulaev
Amur
W
02/04/21
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Riga
4
:
4
1
:
0
S
WS
01/30/21
Barys
Salavat Yulaev
WO
01/28/21
Amur
Salavat Yulaev
W
01/26/21
Amur
Salavat Yulaev
W
01/21/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
LO
01/19/21
Salavat Yulaev
Severstal
W
01/16/21
Metallurg
Salavat Yulaev
L
01/14/21
Barys
Salavat Yulaev
W
01/12/21
Sibir
Salavat Yulaev
W
01/10/21
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
W
01/05/21
Salavat Yulaev
Avangard
LO
01/03/21
Salavat Yulaev
Avtomobilist
WO
12/28/20
Salavat Yulaev
Metallurg
W
12/26/20
Sibir
Salavat Yulaev
W
12/24/20
Avtomobilist
Salavat Yulaev
L
12/22/20
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
12/13/20
Salavat Yulaev
Sibir
W
12/11/20
Salavat Yulaev
Jokerit
L
12/07/20
Salavat Yulaev
Metallurg
L
12/05/20
Salavat Yulaev
HC Dynamo
L
12/02/20
Jokerit
Salavat Yulaev
L
11/30/20
Avtomobilist
Salavat Yulaev
WO
11/28/20
Salavat Yulaev
SKA
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
LS
11/25/20
Salavat Yulaev
Neftekhimik
W
11/22/20
Salavat Yulaev
Barys
W
11/20/20
Salavat Yulaev
HC Spartak
1
:
1
3
:
2
S
WS
11/16/20
SKA
Salavat Yulaev
LO
11/14/20
HC Dynamo
Salavat Yulaev
WO
11/12/20
CSKA
Salavat Yulaev
L
11/01/20
Salavat Yulaev
Kunlun RS
WO
10/30/20
Metallurg
Salavat Yulaev
W
10/28/20
Salavat Yulaev
Amur
W
10/26/20
Salavat Yulaev
Lokomotiv
L
10/21/20
Vityaz
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/19/20
HC Sochi
Salavat Yulaev
W
10/17/20
Avangard
Salavat Yulaev
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
WS
10/15/20
Kunlun RS
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/12/20
Salavat Yulaev
Barys
LO
10/10/20
Salavat Yulaev
CSKA
L
10/08/20
Salavat Yulaev
Sibir
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
WS
10/05/20
Ak Bars
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/03/20
Neftekhimik
Salavat Yulaev
W
09/30/20
Salavat Yulaev
Avtomobilist
L
09/26/20
Salavat Yulaev
Vityaz
W
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
09/22/20
Salavat Yulaev
HC Sochi
L
09/19/20
Kunlun RS
Salavat Yulaev
2
:
2
0
:
2
S
WS
09/17/20
Ak Bars
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/15/20
Salavat Yulaev
Torpedo
W
09/13/20
Salavat Yulaev
Avangard
W
09/09/20
HC Spartak
Salavat Yulaev
L
09/07/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev
W
09/05/20
Severstal
Salavat Yulaev
W
09/03/20
Torpedo
Salavat Yulaev
W
Tractor
02/27/21
Metallurg
Tractor
WO
02/25/21
Tractor
Torpedo
W
02/23/21
Tractor
Sibir
L
02/20/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
LO
02/18/21
CSKA
Tractor
W
02/16/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
02/07/21
Tractor
CSKA
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
LS
02/05/21
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
02/03/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
02/01/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
L
01/28/21
Sibir
Tractor
LO
01/26/21
Barys
Tractor
W
01/21/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
WO
01/19/21
Tractor
Avangard
L
01/17/21
Tractor
Lokomotiv
W
01/14/21
Tractor
Vityaz
W
01/10/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
01/08/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
3
:
1
S
LS
01/06/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
L
12/28/20
Avangard
Tractor
L
12/26/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
L
12/24/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
12/22/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
W
12/13/20
Tractor
Barys
L
12/11/20
Tractor
Sibir
W
12/09/20
Tractor
Jokerit
L
12/05/20
Tractor
SKA
L
12/03/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
12/01/20
Torpedo
Tractor
L
11/29/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
L
11/26/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
WO
11/22/20
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
11/18/20
SKA
Tractor
W
11/16/20
Jokerit
Tractor
W
11/14/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
11/12/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
11/10/20
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/01/20
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/30/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/28/20
Tractor
Torpedo
W
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L
Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel