2:4
Sibir — Tractor Game completed December 11, 2021

Bets and tips for the game Sibir — Tractor December 11, 2021

December 11, 2021 05:30 am (EST)
December 11, 2021 05:30 am (EST) Game completed
Sibir
2 : 4
Tractor
Stadium: Sibir Arena (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Referee: Andris Ansons, Sergey Yudakov

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Sibir

Andrei Martemyanov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Anton Krasotkin
gk. 595 -16 0 0
Arseni Akhmetov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Ilya Morozov
df. 670 3 5 8
Michal Cajkovsky
df. 499 3 5 8
Trevor Merfi
df. 468 6 11 17
Nikita Efremov
df. 441 0 4 4
Denis Bodrov
df. 402 2 1 3
Jyrki Jokipakka
df. 368 0 6 6
Vadim Kudako
df. 347 2 1 3
Alexander Sharov
fw. 641 11 4 15
Nick Shore
fw. 613 7 12 19
Valentin Pyanov
fw. 586 6 9 14
Denis Golybev
fw. 558 8 5 13
Vyacheslav Litovchenko
fw. 551 3 5 8
Nikita Setdikov
fw. 465 2 5 7
Oleg Li
fw. 450 3 7 10
Evgeny Chesalin
fw. 339 3 2 5
Nikita Korotkov
fw. 301 5 2 7
Viktor Komarov
fw. 239 1 3 4
Nikita Shashkov
fw. 183 2 1 3
Anton Shenfeld
fw. 126 1 5 6
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov
fw. 79 0 2 2
Will not play
Harri Säteri
gk. 1,642 -53 0 0
Egor Milovzorov
fw. 414 2 5 7
Konstantin Alexeyev
df. 380 0 1 1
Alexei Kruchinin
fw. 364 4 6 10
Yegor Alanov
df. 258 0 0 0
Alexei Yakovlev
fw. 255 0 2 2
Sergei Dubakin
fw. 79 1 0 1
Timur Ahiyarov
df. 74 0 1 1
Egor Spiridonov
fw. 33 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 1,843 -71 0 0
Emil Garipov
gk. 533 -24 0 0
Nick Bailen
df. 846 5 31 36
Albert Yarullin
df. 777 5 10 15
Lawrence Pilut
df. 633 0 6 6
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 582 3 5 8
Sergey Telegin
df. 560 1 5 6
Roman Manuhov
df. 260 0 0 0
Igor Isayev
df. 142 0 3 3
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 723 14 16 30
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 712 6 9 15
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 655 18 6 24
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 647 7 16 23
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 645 18 13 31
Vitaly Abramov
fw. 525 6 8 14
Thomash Gika
fw. 472 6 17 23
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 327 3 3 6
Andrei Stas
fw. 206 4 1 5
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 186 5 4 9
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 117 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 55 0 0 0
Artem Udot
fw. 8 0 0 0
Will not play
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 665 2 13 15
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 475 4 7 11
Evgeny Kulik
df. 422 1 2 3
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 272 1 2 3
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 190 0 0 0
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 150 1 2 3
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 61 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 36 0 0 0
Maxim Shabanov
fw. 28 0 0 0
Artem Danilov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+188
+250
+125
-227
+155

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
KHL 2020-2021
02/23/21
Tractor
Sibir
01/28/21
Sibir
Tractor
12/11/20
Tractor
Sibir
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
KHL 2019-2020
02/22/20
Tractor
Sibir
01/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
12/09/19
Tractor
Sibir
More games

Current Form

Sibir
12/08/21
Neftekhimik
Sibir
W
12/06/21
Lokomotiv
Sibir
L
12/04/21
Kunlun RS
Sibir
W
12/02/21
HC Sochi
Sibir
W
11/28/21
Sibir
Avtomobilist
W
11/26/21
Sibir
Avangard
W
11/24/21
Sibir
HC Sochi
L
11/21/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Sibir
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
11/19/21
SKA
Sibir
W
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
LS
11/15/21
Sibir
Neftekhimik
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
WS
11/08/21
HC Spartak
Sibir
W
11/06/21
Kunlun RS
Sibir
W
11/04/21
Ak Bars
Sibir
W
11/01/21
Sibir
Jokerit
L
10/28/21
Sibir
CSKA
W
10/26/21
Sibir
Barys
3
:
3
3
:
2
S
WS
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
W
10/22/21
Sibir
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/18/21
Vityaz
Sibir
L
10/16/21
Avangard
Sibir
L
10/14/21
Jokerit
Sibir
L
10/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Sibir
L
10/08/21
Sibir
Vityaz
W
10/06/21
Sibir
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/04/21
Sibir
Torpedo
L
10/01/21
Salavat Yulaev
Sibir
W
09/29/21
CSKA
Sibir
LO
09/27/21
Severstal
Sibir
L
09/25/21
Barys
Sibir
LO
09/22/21
Sibir
Metallurg
L
09/20/21
Sibir
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Sibir
HC Dynamo
L
09/13/21
Sibir
Severstal
L
09/09/21
Neftekhimik
Sibir
L
09/07/21
Torpedo
Sibir
W
09/05/21
HC Dynamo
Sibir
L
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
LO
Tractor
12/08/21
Tractor
SKA
L
12/06/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
WO
12/04/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
W
12/02/21
Tractor
Amur
L
11/28/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
L
11/26/21
Lokomotiv
Tractor
WO
11/24/21
HC Dynamo
Tractor
LO
11/21/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/19/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
L
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
11/15/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/07/21
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
11/05/21
Barys
Tractor
WO
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/01/21
Tractor
Vityaz
L
10/30/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
10/26/21
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
WS
10/19/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
W
10/15/21
Tractor
HC Sochi
W
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
W
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
WS
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/04/21
Tractor
Jokerit
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
10/02/21
Tractor
Avangard
W
09/29/21
SKA
Tractor
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
09/23/21
Tractor
CSKA
W
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/14/21
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/10/21
Severstal
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
38 23 2 4 8 1 0 135-92 59
2
Tractor
40 16 5 6 10 2 1 121-97 57
3
Ak Bars
38 16 3 4 10 5 0 92-85 51
4
Salavat Yulaev
38 20 2 1 12 1 2 104-79 49
5
Avangard
38 20 1 1 14 1 1 109-86 46
6
Sibir
38 17 0 3 14 3 1 83-78 44
7
Avtomobilist
38 14 2 1 16 2 3 114-101 39
8
Barys
38 11 3 3 17 2 2 101-116 38
9
Amur
39 10 2 4 18 3 2 76-97 37
10
Neftekhimik
38 11 2 2 18 3 2 90-114 35
11
Kunlun RS
38 7 1 1 25 3 1 85-151 22
12
Admiral
38 5 0 3 25 2 3 63-124 21
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
39 18 4 2 9 4 2 118-93 54
2
SKA
38 19 2 3 9 2 3 118-80 53
3
HC Dynamo
38 22 2 1 11 1 1 128-91 52
4
CSKA
38 15 7 3 11 1 1 94-82 52
5
Severstal
38 15 3 5 10 3 2 92-81 51
6
Lokomotiv
39 17 2 1 12 4 3 95-85 47
7
HC Spartak
39 15 5 0 16 1 2 95-97 43
8
Torpedo
38 17 1 0 15 2 3 98-90 41
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
38 13 4 0 14 3 4 108-119 41
10
HC Sochi
38 11 3 1 19 1 3 86-104 34
11
Vityaz
39 8 1 2 18 5 5 96-120 32
12
HC Dinamo Riga
37 9 1 1 18 3 5 73-112 30
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
39 18 4 2 9 4 2 118-93 54
2
SKA
38 19 2 3 9 2 3 118-80 53
3
HC Spartak
39 15 5 0 16 1 2 95-97 43
4
Torpedo
38 17 1 0 15 2 3 98-90 41
5
HC Sochi
38 11 3 1 19 1 3 86-104 34
6
Vityaz
39 8 1 2 18 5 5 96-120 32
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
38 20 2 1 12 1 2 104-79 49
2
Avangard
38 20 1 1 14 1 1 109-86 46
3
Sibir
38 17 0 3 14 3 1 83-78 44
4
Barys
38 11 3 3 17 2 2 101-116 38
5
Amur
39 10 2 4 18 3 2 76-97 37
6
Admiral
38 5 0 3 25 2 3 63-124 21
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
38 23 2 4 8 1 0 135-92 59
2
Tractor
40 16 5 6 10 2 1 121-97 57
3
Ak Bars
38 16 3 4 10 5 0 92-85 51
4
Avtomobilist
38 14 2 1 16 2 3 114-101 39
5
Neftekhimik
38 11 2 2 18 3 2 90-114 35
6
Kunlun RS
38 7 1 1 25 3 1 85-151 22
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
38 22 2 1 11 1 1 128-91 52
2
CSKA
38 15 7 3 11 1 1 94-82 52
3
Severstal
38 15 3 5 10 3 2 92-81 51
4
Lokomotiv
39 17 2 1 12 4 3 95-85 47
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
38 13 4 0 14 3 4 108-119 41
6
HC Dinamo Riga
37 9 1 1 18 3 5 73-112 30
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
38 23 2 4 8 1 0 135-92 59
2
Tractor
40 16 5 6 10 2 1 121-97 57
3
Jokerit
39 18 4 2 9 4 2 118-93 54
4
SKA
38 19 2 3 9 2 3 118-80 53
5
HC Dynamo
38 22 2 1 11 1 1 128-91 52
6
CSKA
38 15 7 3 11 1 1 94-82 52
7
Ak Bars
38 16 3 4 10 5 0 92-85 51
8
Severstal
38 15 3 5 10 3 2 92-81 51
9
Salavat Yulaev
38 20 2 1 12 1 2 104-79 49
10
Lokomotiv
39 17 2 1 12 4 3 95-85 47
11
Avangard
38 20 1 1 14 1 1 109-86 46
12
Sibir
38 17 0 3 14 3 1 83-78 44
13
HC Spartak
39 15 5 0 16 1 2 95-97 43
14
Torpedo
38 17 1 0 15 2 3 98-90 41
15
HC Dinamo Minsk
38 13 4 0 14 3 4 108-119 41
16
Avtomobilist
38 14 2 1 16 2 3 114-101 39
17
Barys
38 11 3 3 17 2 2 101-116 38
18
Amur
39 10 2 4 18 3 2 76-97 37
19
Neftekhimik
38 11 2 2 18 3 2 90-114 35
20
HC Sochi
38 11 3 1 19 1 3 86-104 34
21
Vityaz
39 8 1 2 18 5 5 96-120 32
22
HC Dinamo Riga
37 9 1 1 18 3 5 73-112 30
23
Kunlun RS
38 7 1 1 25 3 1 85-151 22
24
Admiral
38 5 0 3 25 2 3 63-124 21
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 15-4 10
2
Sibir
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-7 8
3
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 20-13 8
4
Amur
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 8-5 8
5
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 0 1 1 15-8 8
6
CSKA
5 2 2 0 1 0 0 15-13 8
7
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 15-11 7
8
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 8-8 7
9
Avangard
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 16-10 6
10
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 12-8 6
11
Avtomobilist
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 8-6 6
12
Jokerit
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 10-10 6
13
Ak Bars
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 13-11 6
14
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 8-11 5
15
Severstal
5 1 0 1 2 1 0 12-12 5
16
Metallurg
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 16-19 4
17
HC Sochi
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 15-17 4
18
Vityaz
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 12-14 4
19
Tractor
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 9-11 4
20
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 1 2 1 1 10-15 4
21
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-14 3
22
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 14-24 3
23
Admiral
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 7-17 2
24
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 6-20 0
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Severstal
22 10 3 1 5 2 1 54-46 31
2
Tractor
21 9 3 3 6 0 0 59-48 30
3
Avangard
19 12 1 1 5 0 0 60-36 28
4
Metallurg
18 12 1 1 4 0 0 63-48 28
5
HC Dynamo
20 12 1 0 5 1 1 63-42 28
6
Ak Bars
21 10 1 1 5 4 0 52-45 28
7
Jokerit
17 8 3 2 2 2 0 63-42 28
8
Torpedo
22 11 1 0 7 1 2 62-52 27
9
Lokomotiv
21 9 2 0 5 3 2 52-54 27
10
HC Spartak
22 10 2 0 8 1 1 53-51 26
11
CSKA
18 9 2 1 5 0 1 43-36 25
12
SKA
18 9 0 1 5 1 2 53-36 23
13
Neftekhimik
21 7 1 2 8 2 1 53-54 23
14
Salavat Yulaev
19 8 1 1 7 0 2 44-45 22
15
Avtomobilist
19 8 1 0 7 1 2 60-47 21
16
Sibir
16 8 0 2 6 0 0 35-33 20
17
Barys
20 6 2 1 9 2 0 50-61 20
18
HC Dinamo Riga
19 7 0 0 8 1 3 40-54 18
19
HC Dinamo Minsk
18 6 1 0 7 2 2 48-60 18
20
HC Sochi
19 4 3 0 9 1 2 46-58 17
21
Amur
17 4 1 3 8 0 1 35-41 17
22
Vityaz
18 2 0 1 8 3 4 44-61 13
23
Kunlun RS
18 4 0 1 11 1 1 44-67 12
24
Admiral
16 3 0 1 11 0 1 28-53 9
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
20 11 1 3 4 1 0 72-44 31
2
SKA
20 10 2 2 4 1 1 65-44 30
3
Salavat Yulaev
19 12 1 0 5 1 0 60-34 27
4
Tractor
19 7 2 3 4 2 1 62-49 27
5
CSKA
20 6 5 2 6 1 0 51-46 27
6
Jokerit
22 10 1 0 7 2 2 55-51 26
7
HC Dynamo
18 10 1 1 6 0 0 65-49 24
8
Sibir
22 9 0 1 8 3 1 48-45 24
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
20 7 3 0 7 1 2 60-59 23
10
Ak Bars
17 6 2 3 5 1 0 40-40 23
11
Lokomotiv
18 8 0 1 7 1 1 43-31 20
12
Amur
22 6 1 1 10 3 1 41-56 20
13
Severstal
16 5 0 4 5 1 1 38-35 20
14
Vityaz
21 6 1 1 10 2 1 52-59 19
15
Avangard
19 8 0 0 9 1 1 49-50 18
16
Avtomobilist
19 6 1 1 9 1 1 54-54 18
17
Barys
18 5 1 2 8 0 2 51-55 18
18
HC Sochi
19 7 0 1 10 0 1 40-46 17
19
HC Spartak
17 5 3 0 8 0 1 42-46 17
20
Torpedo
16 6 0 0 8 1 1 36-38 14
21
Neftekhimik
17 4 1 0 10 1 1 37-60 12
22
HC Dinamo Riga
18 2 1 1 10 2 2 33-58 12
23
Admiral
22 2 0 2 14 2 2 35-71 12
24
Kunlun RS
20 3 1 0 14 2 0 41-84 10
Comments
KHL
Week 14