Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
3:1
Sibir — Tractor Game completed October 21, 2020
The next game between these teams
December 11, 09:00 am

Bets and tips for the game Sibir — Tractor

October 21, 08:30 am (EDT)
October 21, 08:30 am (EDT) Game completed
Sibir
3 : 1
Tractor
Stadium: Sibir Arena (Novosibirsk, Russia)
Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Roman Shchenyov

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Sibir

Nikolay Zavaruhin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Harri Säteri
gk. 610 -31 0 0
Anton Krasotkin
gk. 255 -13 0 0
Jyrki Jokipakka
df. 397 3 4 7
Yefim Gurkin
df. 364 2 6 8
Ilya Morozov
df. 260 1 2 3
Konstantin Alexeyev
df. 226 0 7 7
Ilya Hohlov
df. 205 0 4 4
Nikolai Timashov
df. 169 2 3 5
Andrey Ermakov
df. 60 0 1 1
Nikita Efremov
df. 0 0 0 0
Oleg Li
fw. 352 4 3 7
Alexander Sharov
fw. 318 1 5 6
Egor Milovzorov
fw. 312 2 8 10
Danil Romantsev
fw. 294 3 4 7
Mikael Ruohomaa
fw. 267 4 10 14
Viktor Komarov
fw. 222 3 4 7
Juuso Puustinen
fw. 221 8 2 10
Evgeny Chesalin
fw. 195 3 4 7
Nikita Korotkov
fw. 187 1 1 2
Stepan Sannikov
fw. 182 1 1 2
Alexander Torchenyuk
fw. 88 0 2 2
Mikhail Romaev
fw. 76 0 0 0
Will not play
Dmitry Sayustov
fw. 315 4 2 6
Alexei Krasikov
gk. 278 -13 0 0
Yaroslav Khabarov
df. 232 2 1 3
Vitaly Menshikov
df. 219 1 1 2
Nikita Shashkov
fw. 201 3 3 6
Erik O'Dell
fw. 153 1 2 3
Vladimir Pervushin
fw. 111 1 2 3
Vladislav Naumov
df. 43 0 0 0
Ilja Pastuhov
df. 33 1 0 1
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov
fw. 14 0 0 0
Sergei Dubakin
fw. 11 0 0 0
Nikita Potapov
fw. 4 0 0 0
Pekka Jormakka
fw. 0 0 0 0
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 724 -22 0 0
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 301 -9 0 0
Lawrence Pilut
df. 359 0 8 8
Nick Bailen
df. 338 4 7 11
Roman Manuhov
df. 294 0 8 8
Oleg Evenko
df. 186 0 1 1
Igor Isayev
df. 133 0 0 0
Sergey Telegin
df. 56 1 0 1
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 35 0 0 0
Thomash Gika
fw. 314 4 9 13
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 313 5 5 10
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 310 5 4 9
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 298 6 5 11
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 268 2 2 4
Igor Polygalov
fw. 218 0 4 4
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 205 2 4 6
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 186 2 2 4
Anton Lazarev
fw. 99 1 0 1
Yacob Berglund
fw. 83 2 1 3
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 6 1 0 1
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Vladimir Bobylyov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Pontus Oberg
fw. 234 3 3 6
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 201 0 3 3
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 200 0 1 1
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 184 6 2 8
Alexander P. Sharov
fw. 180 0 1 1
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 109 1 0 1
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 99 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 48 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 23 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 11 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 9 0 0 0
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 9 0 0 0
Pavel Dorofeyev
fw. 4 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
+155
+280
+145
-117
-109
+125
+290
+165
-166
+130
+155
+280
+145
-105
-120

Head-to-Head

KHL 2019-2020
02/22/20
Tractor
Sibir
01/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
12/09/19
Tractor
Sibir
09/18/19
Sibir
Tractor
KHL 2018-2019
12/08/18
Sibir
Tractor
10/16/18
Tractor
Sibir
1
:
1
3
:
1
S
KHL 2017-2018
03/01/18
Sibir
Tractor
12/11/17
Tractor
Sibir
KHL 2016-2017
10/25/16
Tractor
Sibir
3
:
2
09/26/16
Sibir
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
0
S
More games

Current Form

Sibir
10/19/20
Sibir
Ak Bars
L
10/17/20
Sibir
Jokerit
L
10/12/20
Torpedo
Sibir
L
10/10/20
Avangard
Sibir
L
10/08/20
Salavat Yulaev
Sibir
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
LS
10/06/20
Sibir
Severstal
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
LS
10/02/20
Sibir
Torpedo
W
09/30/20
Sibir
SKA
L
09/28/20
Sibir
Avtomobilist
W
09/25/20
Jokerit
Sibir
L
09/23/20
SKA
Sibir
W
09/21/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Sibir
L
09/16/20
Sibir
HC Dynamo
L
09/14/20
Sibir
HC Dinamo Riga
WO
09/12/20
Sibir
Kunlun RS
W
09/10/20
Sibir
CSKA
1
:
1
1
:
3
S
LS
09/07/20
Severstal
Sibir
L
09/05/20
Torpedo
Sibir
L
09/03/20
Avangard
Sibir
L
Tractor
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
20 7 2 3 4 3 1 55-48 28
2
Avangard
18 10 1 0 3 1 3 52-34 26
3
Avtomobilist
18 10 1 1 3 1 2 63-44 27
4
Salavat Yulaev
20 9 0 3 7 1 0 61-57 25
5
Metallurg
17 9 0 3 5 0 0 50-34 24
6
Tractor
17 9 0 1 5 1 1 46-32 22
7
Amur
20 5 1 1 11 0 2 44-65 16
8
Torpedo
17 4 0 2 8 2 1 44-52 15
9
Barys
12 2 3 1 3 2 1 30-31 15
10
Sibir
19 4 1 0 11 0 3 51-64 13
11
Neftekhimik
15 4 1 1 9 0 0 34-55 12
12
Kunlun RS
16 3 0 0 12 0 1 33-57 7
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
18 12 0 2 3 1 0 54-35 29
2
SKA
19 11 0 0 5 1 2 58-48 25
3
Lokomotiv
17 8 2 2 4 0 1 46-29 25
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
16 6 2 2 5 0 1 46-41 21
5
Jokerit
14 9 0 0 4 1 0 49-29 19
6
HC Dynamo
16 7 1 0 6 1 1 44-40 18
7
Severstal
15 5 2 1 6 0 1 30-42 17
8
HC Spartak
17 5 0 1 7 3 1 39-52 16
9
Vityaz
16 4 1 2 8 0 1 48-48 15
10
HC Sochi
16 3 1 0 10 0 2 29-54 10
11
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
19 11 0 0 5 1 2 58-48 25
2
Jokerit
14 9 0 0 4 1 0 49-29 19
3
Severstal
15 5 2 1 6 0 1 30-42 17
4
HC Spartak
17 5 0 1 7 3 1 39-52 16
5
Vityaz
16 4 1 2 8 0 1 48-48 15
6
HC Sochi
16 3 1 0 10 0 2 29-54 10
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
18 10 1 0 3 1 3 52-34 26
2
Salavat Yulaev
20 9 0 3 7 1 0 61-57 25
3
Amur
20 5 1 1 11 0 2 44-65 16
4
Barys
12 2 3 1 3 2 1 30-31 15
5
Sibir
19 4 1 0 11 0 3 51-64 13
6
Kunlun RS
16 3 0 0 12 0 1 33-57 7
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
20 7 2 3 4 3 1 55-48 28
2
Avtomobilist
18 10 1 1 3 1 2 63-44 27
3
Metallurg
17 9 0 3 5 0 0 50-34 24
4
Tractor
17 9 0 1 5 1 1 46-32 22
5
Torpedo
17 4 0 2 8 2 1 44-52 15
6
Neftekhimik
15 4 1 1 9 0 0 34-55 12
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
18 12 0 2 3 1 0 54-35 29
2
Lokomotiv
17 8 2 2 4 0 1 46-29 25
3
HC Dinamo Minsk
16 6 2 2 5 0 1 46-41 21
4
HC Dynamo
16 7 1 0 6 1 1 44-40 18
5
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
18 12 0 2 3 1 0 54-35 29
2
Ak Bars
20 7 2 3 4 3 1 55-48 28
3
Avtomobilist
18 10 1 1 3 1 2 63-44 27
4
Avangard
18 10 1 0 3 1 3 52-34 26
5
SKA
19 11 0 0 5 1 2 58-48 25
6
Salavat Yulaev
20 9 0 3 7 1 0 61-57 25
7
Lokomotiv
17 8 2 2 4 0 1 46-29 25
8
Metallurg
17 9 0 3 5 0 0 50-34 24
9
Tractor
17 9 0 1 5 1 1 46-32 22
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
16 6 2 2 5 0 1 46-41 21
11
Jokerit
14 9 0 0 4 1 0 49-29 19
12
HC Dynamo
16 7 1 0 6 1 1 44-40 18
13
Severstal
15 5 2 1 6 0 1 30-42 17
14
Amur
20 5 1 1 11 0 2 44-65 16
15
HC Spartak
17 5 0 1 7 3 1 39-52 16
16
Vityaz
16 4 1 2 8 0 1 48-48 15
17
Torpedo
17 4 0 2 8 2 1 44-52 15
18
Barys
12 2 3 1 3 2 1 30-31 15
19
Sibir
19 4 1 0 11 0 3 51-64 13
20
Neftekhimik
15 4 1 1 9 0 0 34-55 12
21
HC Sochi
16 3 1 0 10 0 2 29-54 10
22
Kunlun RS
16 3 0 0 12 0 1 33-57 7
23
HC Dinamo Riga
13 1 0 1 8 1 2 24-39 7
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Lokomotiv
5 2 1 2 0 0 0 12-6 10
2
Metallurg
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 20-12 8
3
Tractor
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 18-10 8
4
Avtomobilist
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 14-12 7
5
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 0 2 1 12-10 7
6
SKA
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 17-12 6
7
Jokerit
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 16-14 6
8
CSKA
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 15-15 6
9
Amur
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 18-15 6
10
Severstal
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 9-12 6
11
Ak Bars
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 10-12 6
12
Barys
5 0 3 0 2 0 0 11-10 6
13
Avangard
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 16-13 5
14
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 13-13 5
15
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 1 2 1 0 13-15 5
16
Torpedo
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 10-12 5
17
Kunlun RS
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 14-16 4
18
Neftekhimik
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 12-19 4
19
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 1 0 1 3 0 0 7-9 4
20
Vityaz
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 12-20 3
21
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 0 3 0 2 9-21 2
22
Sibir
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 9-18 1
23
HC Sochi
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 9-21 1
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
10 7 1 0 0 0 2 31-15 18
2
CSKA
9 7 0 0 1 1 0 26-13 15
3
Ak Bars
9 4 1 1 1 1 1 24-16 14
4
Lokomotiv
9 4 1 1 2 0 1 26-18 13
5
Avtomobilist
9 4 1 0 1 1 2 30-22 13
6
Metallurg
10 6 0 0 4 0 0 29-22 12
7
Amur
9 5 0 0 3 0 1 24-20 11
8
SKA
9 5 0 0 3 0 1 27-24 11
9
Salavat Yulaev
9 4 0 1 3 1 0 29-27 11
10
Torpedo
9 4 0 0 2 2 1 29-27 11
11
HC Spartak
10 3 0 1 3 3 0 30-30 11
12
Jokerit
7 5 0 0 2 0 0 31-14 10
13
Tractor
8 4 0 0 2 1 1 23-16 10
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 3 1 1 5 0 0 24-26 10
15
Sibir
10 3 1 0 4 0 2 32-35 10
16
Severstal
8 3 1 0 4 0 0 17-25 8
17
Kunlun RS
6 3 0 0 2 0 1 15-16 7
18
Vityaz
8 2 0 1 4 0 1 22-24 7
19
Neftekhimik
8 1 1 1 5 0 0 17-25 6
20
Barys
5 1 0 1 1 1 1 13-14 6
21
HC Dinamo Riga
7 1 0 1 4 0 1 13-15 5
22
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 16-13 4
23
HC Sochi
9 1 0 0 6 0 2 14-31 4
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avtomobilist
9 6 0 1 2 0 0 33-22 14
2
SKA
10 6 0 0 2 1 1 31-24 14
3
HC Dynamo
11 5 1 0 3 1 1 28-27 14
4
CSKA
9 5 0 2 2 0 0 28-22 14
5
Salavat Yulaev
11 5 0 2 4 0 0 32-30 14
6
Ak Bars
11 3 1 2 3 2 0 31-32 14
7
Tractor
9 5 0 1 3 0 0 23-16 12
8
Lokomotiv
8 4 1 1 2 0 0 20-11 12
9
Metallurg
7 3 0 3 1 0 0 21-12 12
10
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 1 1 0 0 1 22-15 11
11
Jokerit
7 4 0 0 2 1 0 18-15 9
12
Severstal
7 2 1 1 2 0 1 13-17 9
13
Barys
7 1 3 0 2 1 0 17-17 9
14
Avangard
8 3 0 0 3 1 1 21-19 8
15
Vityaz
8 2 1 1 4 0 0 26-24 8
16
Neftekhimik
7 3 0 0 4 0 0 17-30 6
17
HC Sochi
7 2 1 0 4 0 0 15-23 6
18
HC Spartak
7 2 0 0 4 0 1 9-22 5
19
Amur
11 0 1 1 8 0 1 20-45 5
20
Torpedo
8 0 0 2 6 0 0 15-25 4
21
Sibir
9 1 0 0 7 0 1 19-29 3
22
HC Dinamo Riga
6 0 0 0 4 1 1 11-24 2
23
Kunlun RS
10 0 0 0 10 0 0 18-41 0
KHL
Week 8