Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
4:3
SKA — Vityaz Game completed 3 March 2020
Subscribe for tips from successful tipsters

Bets and tips for the game SKA — Vityaz

March 3, 12:30 pm (EST)
March 3, 12:30 pm (EST)
0
The judge: Denis Naumov, Ivan Fateef Stadium: Ice Palace (Saint-Petersburg, Russia)
SKA
4 : 3
Vityaz

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
SKA

Alexei Kudashov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Magnus Hellberg
gk. 1,443 -41 1 1
Aleksandr Samonov
gk. 1,077 -31 0 0
Anton Belov
df. 725 4 9 13
Vasily Tokranov
df. 695 6 13 19
Yaroslaw Dyblenko
df. 690 2 4 6
Igor Odgiganov
df. 644 2 11 13
Danila Galenyuk
df. 580 1 9 10
Lukas Bengtsson
df. 521 2 11 13
Dinar Khafizullin
df. 507 0 7 7
Vladimir E. Tkachyov
fw. 994 14 28 42
Sergei Plotnikov
fw. 886 8 21 29
Evgeny Ketov
fw. 833 13 8 21
Joonas Kemppainen
fw. 800 7 7 14
Maxim Karpov
fw. 718 8 7 15
Alexander Barabanov
fw. 689 11 10 21
Andrei Kuzmenko
fw. 659 17 19 36
Jarno Koskiranta
fw. 652 9 10 19
Anton Burdasov
fw. 465 9 6 15
Kirill Marchenko
fw. 329 9 9 18
Vasilii Podkolzin
fw. 276 2 7 9
Ivan Morozov
fw. 218 5 4 9
Miro Aaltonen
fw. 176 2 2 4
Will not play
Artyom Zub
df. 1,092 13 9 22
Alexei Melnichuk
gk. 891 -25 1 1
Jori Lehterya
fw. 884 15 15 30
Ilya Kablukov
fw. 657 0 3 3
Nail Yakupov
fw. 644 10 10 20
Andrei Zubarev
df. 543 0 2 2
Dmitriy Kagarlitskiy
fw. 513 4 11 15
Artyom Zemchyonok
df. 451 0 5 5
Alexander Dergachyov
fw. 331 1 2 3
Artem Shvets-Rogovoy
fw. 244 0 1 1
Vasili Glotov
fw. 94 2 1 3
iaroslav Askarov
gk. 60 -2 0 0
Pavel Kukshtel
fw. 8 0 0 0
Vityaz

Mikhail Kravec
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ilya Ezhov
gk. 2,469 -109 0 0
Igor Saprykin
gk. 601 -28 0 0
Ville Lajunen
df. 1,381 4 21 25
Jakub Jeraber
df. 1,217 10 16 26
Daniil Pylenkov
df. 745 1 4 5
Igor Golovkov
df. 731 0 0 0
Egor Voronkov
df. 648 1 3 4
Ilya Shinkevich
df. 625 1 2 3
Evgeniy Katichev
df. 500 0 0 0
Aleksey Makeev
fw. 1,163 13 24 37
Pavel Chernov
fw. 1,032 6 13 19
Svyatoslav Grebenshikov
fw. 964 14 2 16
Ivan Larichev
fw. 840 2 4 6
Joonas Nättinen
fw. 837 9 12 21
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 737 4 17 21
Danila Moiseev
fw. 726 6 4 10
Quinton Howden
fw. 362 4 3 7
Evgeniy Artyuhin
fw. 307 1 3 4
Danila Kvartalnov
fw. 169 0 1 1
Pavel Koltygin
fw. 157 0 0 0
Aleksandr Kulagin
fw. 44 0 0 0
Nikita Goncharov
fw. 14 0 0 0
Will not play
Aleksandr Evseenkov
df. 940 1 14 15
Alexander Semin
fw. 927 18 20 38
Pekka Jormakka
fw. 759 12 10 22
Pavel Varfolomeyev
fw. 340 5 3 8
Petr Kochetkov
gk. 329 -17 0 0
Alexander Shevchenko
fw. 271 1 0 1
Yuriy Pautov
df. 246 0 2 2
Ivan Petrakov
fw. 232 1 4 5
Pavel Vorobei
df. 223 2 4 6
Denis Orlovich-Grudkov
fw. 120 1 1 2
Mikhail Yepishin
df. 89 0 0 0

Head-to-Head

KHL 2019-2020
03/01/20
SKA
Vityaz
10/30/19
Vityaz
SKA
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
09/22/19
SKA
Vityaz
KHL 2018-2019
01/13/19
SKA
Vityaz
11/28/18
Vityaz
SKA
KHL 2017-2018
10/25/17
Vityaz
SKA
08/27/17
SKA
Vityaz
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
KHL 2016-2017
02/26/17
Vityaz
SKA
1
:
7
02/24/17
Vityaz
SKA
2
:
6
02/22/17
SKA
Vityaz
7
:
2
More games

Previous tournament results

SKA
03/01/20
SKA
Vityaz
W
02/25/20
CSKA
SKA
W
02/23/20
Jokerit
SKA
W
02/20/20
SKA
Torpedo
WO
02/17/20
SKA
Admiral
W
02/15/20
Salavat Yulaev
SKA
WO
02/13/20
Torpedo
SKA
W
02/11/20
SKA
Amur
W
02/03/20
HC Spartak
SKA
W
01/30/20
SKA
Avangard
WO
01/28/20
SKA
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
01/26/20
SKA
Torpedo
W
01/23/20
SKA
Barys
W
01/21/20
CSKA
SKA
L
01/16/20
SKA
Jokerit
W
01/14/20
SKA
HC Dinamo Riga
W
01/12/20
SKA
HC Dynamo
WO
01/07/20
HC Spartak
SKA
L
01/05/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
SKA
W
01/03/20
Jokerit
SKA
L
12/29/19
Severstal
SKA
LO
12/27/19
Sibir
SKA
W
12/25/19
Barys
SKA
W
12/22/19
SKA
Metallurg
W
12/19/19
SKA
CSKA
L
12/17/19
SKA
Severstal
WO
12/09/19
HC Dynamo
SKA
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
12/04/19
SKA
Ak Bars
1
:
1
1
:
0
S
WS
12/02/19
CSKA
SKA
W
11/30/19
HC Dinamo Riga
SKA
W
11/27/19
SKA
HC Sochi
W
11/25/19
SKA
Kunlun RS
W
11/22/19
SKA
Severstal
W
11/17/19
Admiral
SKA
WO
11/15/19
Kunlun RS
SKA
WO
11/13/19
Amur
SKA
W
11/03/19
SKA
HC Dinamo Riga
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
WS
11/02/19
SKA
Lokomotiv
L
10/30/19
Vityaz
SKA
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
10/28/19
Severstal
SKA
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
WS
10/26/19
Lokomotiv
SKA
LO
10/22/19
SKA
Neftekhimik
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
10/20/19
SKA
HC Spartak
L
10/17/19
Neftekhimik
SKA
L
10/15/19
Avangard
SKA
L
10/13/19
Torpedo
SKA
W
10/10/19
SKA
Avtomobilist
WO
10/07/19
SKA
HC Spartak
LO
10/05/19
SKA
Tractor
L
10/02/19
Ak Bars
SKA
L
09/30/19
HC Dinamo Riga
SKA
W
09/28/19
SKA
HC Dynamo
W
09/26/19
SKA
Salavat Yulaev
W
09/23/19
SKA
CSKA
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/22/19
SKA
Vityaz
L
09/19/19
HC Dynamo
SKA
W
09/17/19
HC Sochi
SKA
W
09/15/19
SKA
Jokerit
W
09/13/19
SKA
CSKA
L
09/10/19
SKA
Sibir
W
09/06/19
Avtomobilist
SKA
L
09/04/19
Tractor
SKA
WO
09/02/19
Metallurg
SKA
W
Vityaz
03/01/20
SKA
Vityaz
L
02/27/20
Vityaz
Lokomotiv
4
:
4
1
:
0
S
WS
02/25/20
Vityaz
HC Spartak
L
02/22/20
Severstal
Vityaz
1
:
1
1
:
0
S
LS
02/20/20
HC Sochi
Vityaz
LO
02/18/20
Lokomotiv
Vityaz
L
02/13/20
Vityaz
Amur
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
LS
02/11/20
Vityaz
HC Sochi
WO
02/03/20
Ak Bars
Vityaz
L
02/01/20
HC Sochi
Vityaz
L
01/29/20
Vityaz
Ak Bars
L
01/27/20
Severstal
Vityaz
W
01/25/20
Vityaz
Lokomotiv
L
01/23/20
HC Dynamo
Vityaz
L
01/21/20
Vityaz
Avangard
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
LS
01/16/20
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
01/14/20
Vityaz
Jokerit
L
01/12/20
Neftekhimik
Vityaz
W
01/10/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
L
01/05/20
Vityaz
Admiral
W
01/03/20
HC Spartak
Vityaz
W
12/30/19
Jokerit
Vityaz
L
12/28/19
CSKA
Vityaz
L
12/22/19
Vityaz
CSKA
L
12/20/19
Vityaz
Barys
L
12/19/19
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Riga
W
12/17/19
HC Spartak
Vityaz
L
12/09/19
Vityaz
Torpedo
W
12/06/19
Admiral
Vityaz
L
12/04/19
Amur
Vityaz
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
12/02/19
Kunlun RS
Vityaz
1
:
1
1
:
0
S
LS
11/27/19
Vityaz
Neftekhimik
WO
11/25/19
Avangard
Vityaz
L
11/22/19
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Riga
W
11/20/19
Vityaz
CSKA
LO
11/17/19
Torpedo
Vityaz
L
11/15/19
HC Dinamo Riga
Vityaz
L
11/13/19
HC Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
L
11/04/19
Vityaz
Torpedo
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
LS
11/02/19
Vityaz
Severstal
W
10/30/19
Vityaz
SKA
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
10/27/19
Vityaz
Kunlun RS
L
10/24/19
Salavat Yulaev
Vityaz
LO
10/22/19
Sibir
Vityaz
L
10/20/19
Barys
Vityaz
LO
10/17/19
Vityaz
Tractor
W
10/15/19
Vityaz
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/13/19
Vityaz
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/09/19
Torpedo
Vityaz
L
10/07/19
HC Dinamo Riga
Vityaz
W
10/05/19
Vityaz
HC Spartak
1
:
1
0
:
1
S
LS
10/03/19
CSKA
Vityaz
W
09/28/19
Vityaz
Metallurg
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
WS
09/24/19
Vityaz
Avtomobilist
WO
09/22/19
SKA
Vityaz
W
09/20/19
Lokomotiv
Vityaz
W
09/18/19
Vityaz
Severstal
W
09/14/19
Vityaz
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
09/12/19
Vityaz
HC Sochi
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
09/09/19
Vityaz
HC Dynamo
W
09/06/19
Metallurg
Vityaz
W
09/04/19
Avtomobilist
Vityaz
L
09/02/19
Tractor
Vityaz
W
KHL
1/4 finals Playoffs