2:1
Tractor — Admiral Game completed November 21, 2021

Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Admiral November 21, 2021

November 21, 2021 07:00 am (EST)
November 21, 2021 07:00 am (EST) Game completed
Tractor
2 : 1
Admiral
Stadium: Traktor Arena (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
Referee: Evgeny Gamalei, Vladimir Bukin

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 1,509 -58 0 0
Emil Garipov
gk. 382 -17 0 0
Nick Bailen
df. 664 4 27 31
Albert Yarullin
df. 626 5 6 11
Lawrence Pilut
df. 480 0 5 5
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 472 2 3 5
Sergey Telegin
df. 444 1 5 6
Evgeny Kulik
df. 357 1 0 1
Roman Manuhov
df. 196 0 0 0
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 568 5 7 12
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 567 14 10 24
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 556 1 9 10
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 522 15 6 21
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 511 5 12 17
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 505 17 11 28
Vitaly Abramov
fw. 446 4 8 12
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 426 3 7 10
Andrei Stas
fw. 113 3 0 3
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 57 2 1 3
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 35 0 0 0
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Will not play
Thomash Gika
fw. 400 4 16 20
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 279 3 3 6
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 272 1 2 3
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 190 0 0 0
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 150 1 2 3
Igor Isayev
df. 97 0 3 3
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 61 0 0 0
Maxim Shabanov
fw. 28 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 21 0 0 0
Artem Danilov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Artem Udot
fw. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Sergei Mylnikov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Viktor Golovlev
gk. 0 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Buteets
gk. 0 0 0 0
Admiral

Oleg Gorbenko
io coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ivan Nalimov
gk. 301 -17 0 0
Denis Sinyagin
gk. 60 -6 0 0
Libor Šulák
df. 639 4 10 14
Voyteh Mozik
df. 599 2 5 7
Leonid Metalnikov
df. 356 0 1 1
Fyodor Belyakov
df. 292 0 0 0
Danila Polivko
df. 118 0 0 0
Mikhail Patrikeyev
df. 92 1 0 1
Daniil Kolokoltsev
df. 69 0 0 0
Andrey Ermakov
df. 66 0 0 0
Dmitriy Lugin
fw. 431 5 4 9
Andrei Obidin
fw. 420 2 5 7
Dmitry Sayustov
fw. 405 4 2 6
Vladislav Ushenin
fw. 391 3 9 12
Vyacheslav Ushenin
fw. 391 4 8 12
Alexander Shevchenko
fw. 357 2 3 5
Mark Verba
fw. 339 4 0 4
Josh Kestner
fw. 334 3 6 9
Evgeniy Grachov
fw. 329 4 4 8
Artyom Gareyev
fw. 298 2 4 6
Rihards Bukarts
fw. 214 5 3 8
Miks Indrasis
fw. 16 0 0 0
Will not play
Nikita Serebryakov
gk. 1,454 -69 0 0
Dinar Hamidullin
df. 494 3 5 8
Kamil Fazylzyanov
df. 331 0 1 1
Artyom Manukyan
fw. 281 1 1 2
Pavel Makarenko
fw. 278 0 1 1
Evgeniy Artyuhin
fw. 253 0 0 0
Maxim Matyshkin
df. 236 0 3 3
Vladislav Kaletnik
fw. 83 1 0 1
Daniil Ilyin
fw. 73 0 0 0
Aleksandr Sychushkin
fw. 24 0 0 0
Daniil Gutik
fw. 14 0 0 0
Igor Titunnikov
fw. 4 0 0 0
Mikhail Bilyi
df. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-769
+700
+1500
+110
-142

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
KHL 2019-2020
02/19/20
Tractor
Admiral
10/12/19
Tractor
Admiral
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
09/11/19
Admiral
Tractor
09/10/19
Admiral
Tractor
KHL 2018-2019
11/29/18
Tractor
Admiral
10/07/18
Admiral
Tractor
KHL 2017-2018
10/04/17
Admiral
Tractor
More games

Current Form

Tractor
11/19/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
L
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
11/15/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/07/21
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
11/05/21
Barys
Tractor
WO
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/01/21
Tractor
Vityaz
L
10/30/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
10/26/21
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
WS
10/19/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
W
10/15/21
Tractor
HC Sochi
W
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
W
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
WS
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/04/21
Tractor
Jokerit
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
10/02/21
Tractor
Avangard
W
09/29/21
SKA
Tractor
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
09/23/21
Tractor
CSKA
W
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/14/21
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/10/21
Severstal
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO
Admiral
11/19/21
Torpedo
Admiral
L
11/17/21
Jokerit
Admiral
L
11/15/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Admiral
L
11/07/21
Vityaz
Admiral
0
:
0
0
:
2
S
WS
11/05/21
Neftekhimik
Admiral
L
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
L
10/30/21
Admiral
Jokerit
L
10/28/21
Admiral
Barys
L
10/26/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/24/21
Admiral
CSKA
L
10/21/21
Amur
Admiral
W
10/19/21
Lokomotiv
Admiral
W
10/17/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Admiral
L
10/15/21
CSKA
Admiral
L
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
L
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
LS
10/06/21
Admiral
Vityaz
W
10/04/21
Admiral
HC Dinamo Riga
L
10/02/21
Admiral
Torpedo
W
09/28/21
Kunlun RS
Admiral
L
09/26/21
Neftekhimik
Admiral
L
09/24/21
Ak Bars
Admiral
1
:
1
2
:
0
S
LS
09/20/21
Admiral
Metallurg
L
09/17/21
Admiral
Severstal
W
09/14/21
Admiral
HC Dynamo
L
09/10/21
Metallurg
Admiral
LO
09/08/21
Severstal
Admiral
LO
09/06/21
SKA
Admiral
L
09/04/21
Avangard
Admiral
3
:
3
1
:
0
S
LS
09/02/21
HC Spartak
Admiral
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
30 19 2 3 5 1 0 106-68 49
2
Tractor
32 14 3 6 7 1 1 102-77 48
3
Salavat Yulaev
31 17 2 1 9 1 1 90-67 42
4
Ak Bars
31 13 3 3 8 4 0 72-68 42
5
Avangard
30 16 1 1 11 1 0 85-68 37
6
Sibir
30 12 0 2 12 3 1 58-64 32
7
Avtomobilist
30 10 2 1 12 2 3 101-88 31
8
Neftekhimik
29 10 2 1 12 3 1 76-81 30
9
Amur
31 5 2 4 15 3 2 64-87 27
10
Barys
30 6 3 2 15 2 2 73-96 26
11
Kunlun RS
30 6 1 1 19 2 1 65-112 19
12
Admiral
30 5 0 1 19 2 3 52-99 17
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
30 14 3 2 7 2 2 97-77 42
2
HC Dynamo
30 18 1 1 10 0 0 101-72 40
3
CSKA
30 12 4 3 9 1 1 73-63 40
4
SKA
29 13 1 3 7 2 3 89-65 39
5
Severstal
29 11 3 3 8 2 2 69-66 38
6
Lokomotiv
30 15 1 0 9 2 3 84-71 37
7
HC Spartak
31 11 5 0 13 1 1 76-75 34
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
29 11 4 0 11 2 1 88-94 33
9
Torpedo
30 13 1 0 12 2 2 79-72 32
10
HC Dinamo Riga
28 9 1 0 13 2 3 57-86 25
11
HC Sochi
30 7 2 1 16 1 3 66-86 24
12
Vityaz
30 6 0 1 14 5 4 76-97 23
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
30 14 3 2 7 2 2 97-77 42
2
SKA
29 13 1 3 7 2 3 89-65 39
3
HC Spartak
31 11 5 0 13 1 1 76-75 34
4
Torpedo
30 13 1 0 12 2 2 79-72 32
5
HC Sochi
30 7 2 1 16 1 3 66-86 24
6
Vityaz
30 6 0 1 14 5 4 76-97 23
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
31 17 2 1 9 1 1 90-67 42
2
Avangard
30 16 1 1 11 1 0 85-68 37
3
Sibir
30 12 0 2 12 3 1 58-64 32
4
Amur
31 5 2 4 15 3 2 64-87 27
5
Barys
30 6 3 2 15 2 2 73-96 26
6
Admiral
30 5 0 1 19 2 3 52-99 17
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
30 19 2 3 5 1 0 106-68 49
2
Tractor
32 14 3 6 7 1 1 102-77 48
3
Ak Bars
31 13 3 3 8 4 0 72-68 42
4
Avtomobilist
30 10 2 1 12 2 3 101-88 31
5
Neftekhimik
29 10 2 1 12 3 1 76-81 30
6
Kunlun RS
30 6 1 1 19 2 1 65-112 19
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
30 18 1 1 10 0 0 101-72 40
2
CSKA
30 12 4 3 9 1 1 73-63 40
3
Severstal
29 11 3 3 8 2 2 69-66 38
4
Lokomotiv
30 15 1 0 9 2 3 84-71 37
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
29 11 4 0 11 2 1 88-94 33
6
HC Dinamo Riga
28 9 1 0 13 2 3 57-86 25
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
30 19 2 3 5 1 0 106-68 49
2
Tractor
32 14 3 6 7 1 1 102-77 48
3
Salavat Yulaev
31 17 2 1 9 1 1 90-67 42
4
Jokerit
30 14 3 2 7 2 2 97-77 42
5
Ak Bars
31 13 3 3 8 4 0 72-68 42
6
HC Dynamo
30 18 1 1 10 0 0 101-72 40
7
CSKA
30 12 4 3 9 1 1 73-63 40
8
SKA
29 13 1 3 7 2 3 89-65 39
9
Severstal
29 11 3 3 8 2 2 69-66 38
10
Avangard
30 16 1 1 11 1 0 85-68 37
11
Lokomotiv
30 15 1 0 9 2 3 84-71 37
12
HC Spartak
31 11 5 0 13 1 1 76-75 34
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
29 11 4 0 11 2 1 88-94 33
14
Torpedo
30 13 1 0 12 2 2 79-72 32
15
Sibir
30 12 0 2 12 3 1 58-64 32
16
Avtomobilist
30 10 2 1 12 2 3 101-88 31
17
Neftekhimik
29 10 2 1 12 3 1 76-81 30
18
Amur
31 5 2 4 15 3 2 64-87 27
19
Barys
30 6 3 2 15 2 2 73-96 26
20
HC Dinamo Riga
28 9 1 0 13 2 3 57-86 25
21
HC Sochi
30 7 2 1 16 1 3 66-86 24
22
Vityaz
30 6 0 1 14 5 4 76-97 23
23
Kunlun RS
30 6 1 1 19 2 1 65-112 19
24
Admiral
30 5 0 1 19 2 3 52-99 17
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Lokomotiv
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 19-12 9
2
Neftekhimik
5 3 1 0 0 0 1 14-9 9
3
Sibir
5 3 0 1 0 0 1 13-7 9
4
CSKA
5 2 0 2 0 0 1 21-13 9
5
Avangard
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-6 8
6
Ak Bars
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 12-9 8
7
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 12-6 8
8
Severstal
5 2 0 1 0 1 1 17-14 8
9
Tractor
5 1 2 1 1 0 0 16-9 8
10
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 15-7 7
11
Jokerit
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 15-10 6
12
Amur
5 1 1 1 2 0 0 13-16 6
13
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-12 5
14
HC Sochi
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 11-13 4
15
HC Dinamo Riga
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 9-13 4
16
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 9-14 4
17
Metallurg
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 13-17 3
18
Barys
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 13-22 3
19
Kunlun RS
5 0 1 0 3 1 0 9-19 3
20
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 0 1 0 3 0 1 13-24 3
21
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 2 1 2 9-17 3
22
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 13-13 2
23
Admiral
5 0 0 1 4 0 0 7-16 2
24
SKA
5 0 0 0 3 1 1 5-14 2
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
14 11 1 0 2 0 0 49-32 24
2
Avangard
16 10 1 1 4 0 0 49-31 24
3
Torpedo
19 10 1 0 6 1 1 54-44 24
4
Severstal
16 7 3 1 3 1 1 39-35 24
5
Tractor
16 7 2 3 4 0 0 49-38 24
6
Ak Bars
17 8 1 1 4 3 0 39-35 23
7
Jokerit
14 6 3 2 2 1 0 57-39 23
8
HC Spartak
18 8 2 0 7 1 0 45-42 21
9
HC Dynamo
15 10 0 0 5 0 0 45-29 20
10
Lokomotiv
16 7 1 0 4 2 2 43-45 20
11
CSKA
14 7 1 1 4 0 1 31-26 19
12
SKA
15 7 0 1 4 1 2 47-31 19
13
Neftekhimik
15 6 1 1 5 2 0 43-34 18
14
Salavat Yulaev
14 6 1 1 5 0 1 33-35 17
15
Avtomobilist
15 6 1 0 5 1 2 55-41 17
16
HC Dinamo Riga
15 7 0 0 6 0 2 33-43 16
17
Sibir
13 6 0 2 5 0 0 26-26 16
18
HC Dinamo Minsk
14 5 1 0 5 2 1 43-51 15
19
HC Sochi
16 3 2 0 8 1 2 40-53 13
20
Amur
13 2 1 3 6 0 1 29-35 13
21
Barys
14 3 2 0 7 2 0 28-44 12
22
Vityaz
15 2 0 1 6 3 3 39-51 12
23
Kunlun RS
14 3 0 1 8 1 1 35-48 10
24
Admiral
12 3 0 0 8 0 1 23-37 7
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
17 11 1 0 4 1 0 57-32 25
2
Metallurg
16 8 1 3 3 1 0 57-36 25
3
Tractor
16 7 1 3 3 1 1 53-39 24
4
CSKA
16 5 3 2 5 1 0 42-37 21
5
HC Dynamo
15 8 1 1 5 0 0 56-43 20
6
SKA
14 6 1 2 3 1 1 42-34 20
7
Jokerit
16 8 0 0 5 1 2 40-38 19
8
Ak Bars
14 5 2 2 4 1 0 33-33 19
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
15 6 3 0 6 0 0 45-43 18
10
Lokomotiv
14 8 0 0 5 0 1 41-26 17
11
Sibir
17 6 0 0 7 3 1 32-38 16
12
Avtomobilist
15 4 1 1 7 1 1 46-47 14
13
Severstal
13 4 0 2 5 1 1 30-31 14
14
Barys
16 3 1 2 8 0 2 45-52 14
15
Amur
18 3 1 1 9 3 1 35-52 14
16
Avangard
14 6 0 0 7 1 0 36-37 13
17
HC Spartak
13 3 3 0 6 0 1 31-33 13
18
Neftekhimik
14 4 1 0 7 1 1 33-47 12
19
HC Sochi
14 4 0 1 8 0 1 26-33 11
20
Vityaz
15 4 0 0 8 2 1 37-46 11
21
Admiral
18 2 0 1 11 2 2 29-62 10
22
Kunlun RS
16 3 1 0 11 1 0 30-64 9
23
HC Dinamo Riga
13 2 1 0 7 2 1 24-43 9
24
Torpedo
11 3 0 0 6 1 1 25-28 8
Comments
KHL
Week 11