2:3
Tractor — Ak Bars Game completed February 1, 2021
The team's next game Ak Bars
February 27, 09:00 am

Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Ak Bars

February 1, 09:00 am (EST)
February 1, 09:00 am (EST) Game completed
Tractor
2 : 3
Ak Bars
Stadium: Traktor Arena (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
Referee: Alexander Soin, Eduard Odins

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 1,817 -67 2 2
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 1,192 -44 1 1
Lawrence Pilut
df. 1,035 5 19 24
Nick Bailen
df. 868 6 18 24
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 705 0 10 10
Roman Manuhov
df. 669 0 11 11
Sergey Telegin
df. 472 3 5 8
Oleg Evenko
df. 451 0 2 2
Denis Bodrov
df. 418 3 1 4
Thomash Gika
fw. 929 12 25 37
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 917 12 16 28
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 885 11 13 24
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 840 12 11 23
Pontus Oberg
fw. 746 10 13 23
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 724 15 7 22
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 719 5 7 12
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 674 11 7 18
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 568 9 3 12
Daniil Ilyin
fw. 552 4 5 9
Igor Polygalov
fw. 458 2 7 9
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 356 1 3 4
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 147 3 4 7
Will not play
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 532 2 3 5
Igor Isayev
df. 347 1 4 5
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 223 1 0 1
Maxim Mayorov
fw. 184 0 3 3
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 179 0 0 0
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 109 1 0 1
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 48 0 0 0
Vladimir Bobylyov
fw. 48 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 47 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 46 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 46 0 0 0
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 27 0 0 0
Aleksandr Sudnitsin
gk. 0 0 0 0
Denis Ugryumov
df. 0 0 0 0
Ak Bars

Dmitriy Kvartalnov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Adam Reydeborn
gk. 1,348 -39 0 0
Timur Bilyalov
gk. 1,274 -46 2 2
Andrei Pedan
df. 770 6 8 14
Nikita Lyamkin
df. 728 1 9 10
Albert Yarullin
df. 632 2 12 14
Trevor Merfi
df. 592 2 14 16
Mikael Vikstrand
df. 572 1 10 11
Kristian Khenkel
df. 561 1 5 6
Danil Zhuravlyov
df. 505 3 10 13
Stéphane Da Costa
fw. 697 21 26 47
Nigel Dawes
fw. 657 23 18 41
Dmitry Voronkov
fw. 647 7 11 18
Kirill Petrov
fw. 644 12 11 23
Mikhail Glukhov
fw. 626 7 8 15
Patrice Cormier
fw. 580 6 12 18
Artyom Lukoyanov
fw. 550 5 4 9
Viktor Tikhonov
fw. 513 9 8 17
Alexander Burmistrov
fw. 505 6 9 15
Artem Galimov
fw. 488 5 8 13
Mikhail Fisenko
fw. 419 2 1 3
Danis Zaripov
fw. 406 6 16 22
Ilya Safonov
fw. 192 2 2 4
Will not play
Dmitry Yudin
df. 797 4 9 13
Stanislav Galiyev
fw. 695 16 11 27
Harri Pesonen
fw. 660 7 10 17
Roman Rukavishnikov
df. 442 1 3 4
Roman Lyubimov
fw. 376 3 4 7
Amir Miftahov
gk. 373 -14 0 0
Nikita Dynyak
fw. 312 1 6 7
Konstantin Luchevnikov
df. 246 0 2 2
Kamil Fazylzyanov
df. 203 1 0 1
Ivan Yemets
fw. 177 4 0 4
Artur Akhtyamov
gk. 103 -5 0 0
Maxim Marushev
fw. 67 0 1 1
Alexander Hovanov
fw. 64 0 0 0
Saveli Kuvardin
fw. 53 0 0 0
Nikolai Bogatov
df. 47 0 1 1
Ruslan Galimzyanov
fw. 16 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-178
+132
-178
-114
-111
+114
+275
+200
+120
-156
-114
-111

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
01/08/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
3
:
1
S
11/12/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
KHL 2019-2020
01/27/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
01/05/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
11/14/19
Ak Bars
Tractor
09/25/19
Tractor
Ak Bars
KHL 2018-2019
01/26/19
Ak Bars
Tractor
01/09/19
Tractor
Ak Bars
12/21/18
Ak Bars
Tractor
More games

Current Form

Tractor
01/28/21
Sibir
Tractor
LO
01/26/21
Barys
Tractor
W
01/21/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
WO
01/19/21
Tractor
Avangard
L
01/17/21
Tractor
Lokomotiv
W
01/14/21
Tractor
Vityaz
W
01/10/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
01/08/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
3
:
1
S
LS
01/06/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
L
12/28/20
Avangard
Tractor
L
12/26/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
L
12/24/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
12/22/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
W
12/13/20
Tractor
Barys
L
12/11/20
Tractor
Sibir
W
12/09/20
Tractor
Jokerit
L
12/05/20
Tractor
SKA
L
12/03/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
12/01/20
Torpedo
Tractor
L
11/29/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
L
11/26/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
WO
11/22/20
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
11/18/20
SKA
Tractor
W
11/16/20
Jokerit
Tractor
W
11/14/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
11/12/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
11/10/20
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/01/20
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/30/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/28/20
Tractor
Torpedo
W
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L
Ak Bars
01/30/21
Ak Bars
Kunlun RS
W
01/28/21
Avtomobilist
Ak Bars
W
01/21/21
Ak Bars
Lokomotiv
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
LS
01/19/21
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Riga
LO
01/17/21
Ak Bars
Torpedo
W
01/15/21
Ak Bars
Avangard
W
01/12/21
Barys
Ak Bars
W
01/10/21
Salavat Yulaev
Ak Bars
L
01/08/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
3
:
1
S
WS
01/06/21
Ak Bars
HC Dynamo
W
12/24/20
HC Dynamo
Ak Bars
W
12/22/20
HC Spartak
Ak Bars
W
12/14/20
Jokerit
Ak Bars
W
12/13/20
Ak Bars
Jokerit
W
12/11/20
Ak Bars
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
12/09/20
Ak Bars
Metallurg
W
12/06/20
Ak Bars
Avtomobilist
W
12/03/20
Neftekhimik
Ak Bars
W
12/01/20
Avangard
Ak Bars
L
11/29/20
Ak Bars
Severstal
W
11/25/20
Metallurg
Ak Bars
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
WS
11/23/20
Avangard
Ak Bars
L
11/21/20
Kunlun RS
Ak Bars
W
11/19/20
Ak Bars
Torpedo
W
11/16/20
Ak Bars
Avtomobilist
W
11/14/20
Ak Bars
Neftekhimik
W
11/12/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
L
11/10/20
Torpedo
Ak Bars
W
10/30/20
Ak Bars
Sibir
W
10/27/20
Ak Bars
Neftekhimik
W
10/23/20
Barys
Ak Bars
W
10/21/20
Amur
Ak Bars
L
10/19/20
Sibir
Ak Bars
W
10/16/20
Ak Bars
Barys
LO
10/14/20
Ak Bars
Amur
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
LS
10/10/20
Neftekhimik
Ak Bars
LO
10/08/20
Vityaz
Ak Bars
2
:
2
2
:
3
S
WS
10/05/20
Ak Bars
Salavat Yulaev
W
10/01/20
Lokomotiv
Ak Bars
L
09/29/20
Torpedo
Ak Bars
L
09/27/20
Severstal
Ak Bars
LO
09/25/20
SKA
Ak Bars
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
WS
09/22/20
Ak Bars
Avangard
1
:
1
1
:
0
S
WS
09/20/20
Ak Bars
HC Sochi
W
09/17/20
Ak Bars
Salavat Yulaev
W
09/13/20
HC Sochi
Ak Bars
W
09/09/20
HC Dinamo Minsk
Ak Bars
W
09/06/20
Ak Bars
SKA
WO
09/04/20
Ak Bars
Vityaz
L
09/02/20
CSKA
Ak Bars
WO

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
51 30 2 5 8 4 2 165-108 80
2
Avangard
52 28 2 0 11 6 5 154-121 71
3
Metallurg
51 28 0 4 14 4 1 144-119 69
4
Salavat Yulaev
53 23 5 4 16 4 1 158-135 69
5
Avtomobilist
52 22 3 2 18 4 3 137-131 61
6
Tractor
50 24 3 1 18 2 2 129-117 60
7
Barys
51 17 7 3 18 4 2 127-132 60
8
Torpedo
52 20 3 3 19 5 2 149-147 59
9
Sibir
52 17 3 2 26 1 3 125-140 48
10
Amur
51 14 4 1 28 0 4 123-149 42
11
Neftekhimik
51 12 2 2 35 0 0 116-190 32
12
Kunlun RS
49 10 0 1 30 6 2 113-172 30
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
51 30 4 2 10 3 2 161-107 77
2
SKA
51 28 1 2 12 4 4 155-109 70
3
Lokomotiv
52 25 5 3 14 4 1 157-110 71
4
HC Dynamo
51 27 4 0 15 2 3 156-121 67
5
Jokerit
49 22 3 2 17 4 1 141-121 59
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
51 15 9 4 20 2 1 142-144 59
7
Severstal
51 19 4 3 21 1 3 124-138 56
8
Vityaz
51 18 3 3 23 2 2 134-144 52
9
HC Spartak
51 16 6 1 22 4 2 130-148 52
10
HC Sochi
53 12 2 0 31 6 2 110-175 36
11
HC Dinamo Riga
50 4 2 2 35 5 2 105-177 23
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
51 28 1 2 12 4 4 155-109 70
2
Jokerit
49 22 3 2 17 4 1 141-121 59
3
Severstal
51 19 4 3 21 1 3 124-138 56
4
Vityaz
51 18 3 3 23 2 2 134-144 52
5
HC Spartak
51 16 6 1 22 4 2 130-148 52
6
HC Sochi
53 12 2 0 31 6 2 110-175 36
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
52 28 2 0 11 6 5 154-121 71
2
Salavat Yulaev
53 23 5 4 16 4 1 158-135 69
3
Barys
51 17 7 3 18 4 2 127-132 60
4
Sibir
52 17 3 2 26 1 3 125-140 48
5
Amur
51 14 4 1 28 0 4 123-149 42
6
Kunlun RS
49 10 0 1 30 6 2 113-172 30
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
51 30 2 5 8 4 2 165-108 80
2
Metallurg
51 28 0 4 14 4 1 144-119 69
3
Avtomobilist
52 22 3 2 18 4 3 137-131 61
4
Tractor
50 24 3 1 18 2 2 129-117 60
5
Torpedo
52 20 3 3 19 5 2 149-147 59
6
Neftekhimik
51 12 2 2 35 0 0 116-190 32
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
51 30 4 2 10 3 2 161-107 77
2
Lokomotiv
52 25 5 3 14 4 1 157-110 71
3
HC Dynamo
51 27 4 0 15 2 3 156-121 67
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
51 15 9 4 20 2 1 142-144 59
5
HC Dinamo Riga
50 4 2 2 35 5 2 105-177 23
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
51 30 2 5 8 4 2 165-108 80
2
CSKA
51 30 4 2 10 3 2 161-107 77
3
Avangard
52 28 2 0 11 6 5 154-121 71
4
Lokomotiv
52 25 5 3 14 4 1 157-110 71
5
SKA
51 28 1 2 12 4 4 155-109 70
6
Metallurg
51 28 0 4 14 4 1 144-119 69
7
Salavat Yulaev
53 23 5 4 16 4 1 158-135 69
8
HC Dynamo
51 27 4 0 15 2 3 156-121 67
9
Avtomobilist
52 22 3 2 18 4 3 137-131 61
10
Tractor
50 24 3 1 18 2 2 129-117 60
11
Barys
51 17 7 3 18 4 2 127-132 60
12
Jokerit
49 22 3 2 17 4 1 141-121 59
13
Torpedo
52 20 3 3 19 5 2 149-147 59
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
51 15 9 4 20 2 1 142-144 59
15
Severstal
51 19 4 3 21 1 3 124-138 56
16
Vityaz
51 18 3 3 23 2 2 134-144 52
17
HC Spartak
51 16 6 1 22 4 2 130-148 52
18
Sibir
52 17 3 2 26 1 3 125-140 48
19
Amur
51 14 4 1 28 0 4 123-149 42
20
HC Sochi
53 12 2 0 31 6 2 110-175 36
21
Neftekhimik
51 12 2 2 35 0 0 116-190 32
22
Kunlun RS
49 10 0 1 30 6 2 113-172 30
23
HC Dinamo Riga
50 4 2 2 35 5 2 105-177 23
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Metallurg
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 22-9 10
2
Avangard
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 16-10 9
3
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 1 0 0 1 0 13-9 9
4
SKA
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 16-6 8
5
Ak Bars
5 3 0 0 0 1 1 15-11 8
6
Lokomotiv
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 17-12 8
7
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 1 0 1 16-9 7
8
Tractor
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 13-9 7
9
Jokerit
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-14 6
10
CSKA
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 11-12 6
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 13-14 6
12
Torpedo
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 13-11 5
13
Vityaz
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 15-14 5
14
Barys
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 15-14 5
15
Severstal
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 13-15 4
16
HC Sochi
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-13 4
17
Amur
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-11 4
18
Sibir
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-15 4
19
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-19 2
20
Neftekhimik
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 13-26 2
21
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 13-19 2
22
HC Spartak
5 0 1 0 4 0 0 6-15 2
23
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 10-18 1
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
26 18 1 2 1 2 2 86-47 46
2
Lokomotiv
25 16 3 1 4 0 1 84-45 41
3
Avangard
25 17 1 0 3 1 3 80-52 40
4
CSKA
26 16 2 0 4 3 1 81-52 40
5
HC Dynamo
27 14 3 0 7 1 2 85-65 37
6
Salavat Yulaev
26 12 2 2 7 2 1 83-68 35
7
Torpedo
25 14 0 0 6 4 1 82-66 33
8
Metallurg
25 15 0 0 8 1 1 69-61 32
9
SKA
24 12 1 1 6 1 3 72-57 32
10
Sibir
27 10 3 1 10 1 2 71-76 31
11
Vityaz
28 12 0 2 12 1 1 75-81 30
12
Severstal
24 12 1 1 9 0 1 61-58 29
13
Avtomobilist
26 10 2 0 9 2 3 70-66 29
14
Barys
27 9 1 2 10 3 2 66-70 29
15
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 6 7 1 12 1 0 69-74 29
16
Jokerit
23 12 1 1 9 0 0 71-57 28
17
Amur
26 12 1 0 11 0 2 71-60 28
18
Tractor
23 10 3 0 8 1 1 61-53 28
19
HC Spartak
27 7 4 1 11 4 0 68-80 28
20
Neftekhimik
27 6 2 2 17 0 0 62-85 20
21
Kunlun RS
23 6 0 0 11 4 2 58-81 18
22
HC Sochi
26 6 0 0 14 4 2 57-87 18
23
HC Dinamo Riga
25 3 0 1 17 3 1 52-80 12
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
27 16 0 1 6 3 1 83-52 38
2
CSKA
25 14 2 2 6 0 1 80-55 37
3
Metallurg
26 13 0 4 6 3 0 75-58 37
4
Ak Bars
25 12 1 3 7 2 0 79-61 34
5
Salavat Yulaev
27 11 3 2 9 2 0 75-67 34
6
Tractor
27 14 0 1 10 1 1 68-64 32
7
Avtomobilist
26 12 1 2 9 2 0 67-65 32
8
Avangard
27 11 1 0 8 5 2 74-69 31
9
Jokerit
26 10 2 1 8 4 1 70-64 31
10
Barys
24 8 6 1 8 1 0 61-62 31
11
HC Dynamo
24 13 1 0 8 1 1 71-56 30
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
24 9 2 3 8 1 1 73-70 30
13
Lokomotiv
27 9 2 2 10 4 0 73-65 30
14
Severstal
27 7 3 2 12 1 2 63-80 27
15
Torpedo
27 6 3 3 13 1 1 67-81 26
16
HC Spartak
24 9 2 0 11 0 2 62-68 24
17
Vityaz
23 6 3 1 11 1 1 59-63 22
18
HC Sochi
27 6 2 0 17 2 0 53-88 18
19
Sibir
25 7 0 1 16 0 1 54-64 17
20
Amur
25 2 3 1 17 0 2 52-89 14
21
Neftekhimik
24 6 0 0 18 0 0 54-105 12
22
Kunlun RS
26 4 0 1 19 2 0 55-91 12
23
HC Dinamo Riga
25 1 2 1 18 2 1 53-97 11
KHL
Week 21
Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel