2:2
Tractor — Amur Game completed February 5, 2021

Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Amur

February 5, 09:00 am (EST)
February 5, 09:00 am (EST) Game completed
Tractor
2 : 2
Amur
OT 0:0
S 2:1
Stadium: Traktor Arena (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
Referee: Alexey Vasiliev, Victor Birin

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 1,877 -70 3 3
Ivan Fedotov
gk. 1,252 -47 1 1
Lawrence Pilut
df. 1,079 5 20 25
Nick Bailen
df. 913 8 19 27
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 734 0 10 10
Roman Manuhov
df. 702 0 11 11
Sergey Telegin
df. 497 3 7 10
Denis Bodrov
df. 449 3 1 4
Igor Isayev
df. 347 1 4 5
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 179 0 0 0
Thomash Gika
fw. 973 12 29 41
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 958 14 18 32
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 924 11 14 25
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 878 12 11 23
Alexander Avtsin
fw. 751 5 7 12
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 737 15 7 22
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 706 12 7 19
Yaroslav Kosov
fw. 592 11 3 14
Daniil Ilyin
fw. 577 4 5 9
Ruslan Karpin
fw. 371 1 3 4
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 55 0 0 0
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 10 0 0 0
Will not play
Pontus Oberg
fw. 749 10 13 23
Dmitry Ogurtsov
df. 542 2 3 5
Igor Polygalov
fw. 475 2 7 9
Oleg Evenko
df. 459 0 2 2
Stanislav Gareyev
df. 223 1 0 1
Maxim Mayorov
fw. 196 0 3 3
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 159 3 4 7
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 109 1 0 1
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 48 0 0 0
Vladimir Bobylyov
fw. 48 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 46 0 0 0
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 46 0 0 0
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 27 0 0 0
Aleksandr Sudnitsin
gk. 0 0 0 0
Denis Ugryumov
df. 0 0 0 0
Amur

Sergei Svetlov
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Evgeny Alikin
gk. 1,731 -73 0 0
Marek Langhamer
gk. 1,248 -58 0 0
Pavel Turbin
df. 1,012 2 7 9
Nikita Kamalov
df. 879 4 7 11
Michal Jordan
df. 668 7 8 15
Valeriy S. Vasiliev
df. 668 2 6 8
Yuri Sergiyenko
df. 585 2 7 9
Dominik Mashin
df. 558 3 5 8
Nikita Zimin
df. 100 0 1 1
Vladimir Butuzov
fw. 879 12 15 27
Aleksandr Polunin
fw. 838 9 11 20
Denis Golybev
fw. 781 6 12 18
Valentin Pyanov
fw. 686 11 10 21
Ginek Zogorna
fw. 665 9 14 23
Kirill Rasskazov
fw. 520 8 6 14
Dmitriy Lugin
fw. 504 5 13 18
Alexander Kuznetsov
fw. 279 4 2 6
Dmitry Arkhipov
fw. 277 3 3 6
Artur Gizdatullin
fw. 239 2 2 4
Vladimir Mikhasyonok
fw. 201 2 2 4
Matvei Zaseda
fw. 37 2 1 3
Will not play
Gleb Koryagin
df. 787 2 7 9
Alexander Gorshkov
fw. 741 10 11 21
Sergei Tereshchenko
df. 594 6 6 12
Danil Faizullin
fw. 386 1 5 6
Alexander P. Sharov
fw. 349 4 3 7
Artyom Zhelezkov
fw. 116 0 0 0
Nikita Aleksandrov
df. 71 0 2 2
Ignat Korotkikh
fw. 25 0 1 1
Maxim Kapiturov
fw. 15 0 0 0
Yegor Domnichev
fw. 15 0 0 0
Alexander Gopienko
df. 14 0 0 0
Danil Fyodorov
fw. 13 0 0 0
Mikhail Radenko
fw. 13 0 0 0
Sergei Ivanov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Egor Kharchenko
df. 3 0 0 0
Timur Shiyanov
gk. 0 0 0 0

Sports Betting Odds

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-140
+104
+115
+270
+195
+170
-227

Head-to-Head

KHL 2020-2021
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
KHL 2019-2020
12/19/19
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
10/26/19
Tractor
Amur
09/08/19
Amur
Tractor
09/07/19
Amur
Tractor
KHL 2018-2019
01/04/19
Tractor
Amur
10/09/18
Amur
Tractor
KHL 2017-2018
10/06/17
Amur
Tractor
More games

Current Form

Tractor
02/03/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
02/01/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
L
01/28/21
Sibir
Tractor
LO
01/26/21
Barys
Tractor
W
01/21/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
WO
01/19/21
Tractor
Avangard
L
01/17/21
Tractor
Lokomotiv
W
01/14/21
Tractor
Vityaz
W
01/10/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
01/08/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
3
:
1
S
LS
01/06/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
L
12/28/20
Avangard
Tractor
L
12/26/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
L
12/24/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
12/22/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
W
12/13/20
Tractor
Barys
L
12/11/20
Tractor
Sibir
W
12/09/20
Tractor
Jokerit
L
12/05/20
Tractor
SKA
L
12/03/20
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
12/01/20
Torpedo
Tractor
L
11/29/20
Neftekhimik
Tractor
L
11/26/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
WO
11/22/20
Tractor
HC Dynamo
L
11/18/20
SKA
Tractor
W
11/16/20
Jokerit
Tractor
W
11/14/20
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
11/12/20
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
11/10/20
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/01/20
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/30/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Riga
W
10/28/20
Tractor
Torpedo
W
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
W
10/21/20
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/18/20
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
10/15/20
Severstal
Tractor
W
10/13/20
Ak Bars
Tractor
2
:
2
1
:
3
S
WS
10/11/20
Avtomobilist
Tractor
L
10/07/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
10/01/20
HC Dynamo
Tractor
W
09/29/20
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
09/27/20
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
09/24/20
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/22/20
Tractor
Severstal
L
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
W
09/17/20
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/15/20
HC Spartak
Tractor
W
09/13/20
Lokomotiv
Tractor
L
09/08/20
Tractor
HC Sochi
LO
09/06/20
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/03/20
Tractor
Avtomobilist
L
Amur
02/02/21
Amur
Sibir
W
01/31/21
Amur
Sibir
W
01/28/21
Amur
Salavat Yulaev
L
01/26/21
Amur
Salavat Yulaev
L
01/21/21
CSKA
Amur
L
01/19/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
WO
01/17/21
Barys
Amur
L
01/12/21
Amur
Kunlun RS
W
01/10/21
Amur
Kunlun RS
W
01/06/21
Amur
Barys
W
01/04/21
Amur
Barys
4
:
4
2
:
3
S
LS
12/28/20
Avtomobilist
Amur
L
12/26/20
Barys
Amur
L
12/24/20
Sibir
Amur
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
LS
12/22/20
Sibir
Amur
L
12/10/20
Amur
Vityaz
W
12/08/20
Amur
Lokomotiv
L
12/05/20
Amur
HC Sochi
L
12/03/20
Amur
HC Spartak
W
11/28/20
HC Dynamo
Amur
L
11/26/20
Avangard
Amur
L
11/24/20
Kunlun RS
Amur
W
11/22/20
SKA
Amur
L
11/19/20
Amur
Metallurg
WO
11/17/20
Amur
Avangard
L
11/15/20
Amur
Avangard
W
11/13/20
Amur
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
11/01/20
Torpedo
Amur
WO
10/30/20
Neftekhimik
Amur
W
10/28/20
Salavat Yulaev
Amur
L
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
L
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
L
10/21/20
Amur
Ak Bars
W
10/19/20
Amur
Jokerit
W
10/16/20
HC Sochi
Amur
3
:
3
0
:
1
S
WS
10/14/20
Ak Bars
Amur
L
10/12/20
Vityaz
Amur
L
10/08/20
Amur
Severstal
W
10/06/20
Amur
Torpedo
W
10/04/20
Amur
Torpedo
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
LS
10/02/20
Amur
SKA
L
09/26/20
HC Spartak
Amur
L
09/24/20
Torpedo
Amur
WO
09/22/20
Neftekhimik
Amur
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
LS
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
L
09/16/20
Amur
HC Dinamo Riga
W
09/14/20
Amur
HC Dynamo
L
09/12/20
Amur
CSKA
L
09/09/20
Metallurg
Amur
L
09/07/20
Avangard
Amur
L
09/05/20
Lokomotiv
Amur
L
09/03/20
Severstal
Amur
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
53 32 2 5 8 4 2 171-112 84
2
Avangard
53 29 2 0 11 6 5 157-122 73
3
Metallurg
52 29 0 4 14 4 1 147-120 71
4
Salavat Yulaev
54 23 5 5 16 4 1 163-139 71
5
Torpedo
54 22 3 3 19 5 2 158-150 63
6
Tractor
52 25 3 1 19 2 2 136-123 62
7
Barys
53 18 7 3 19 4 2 131-137 62
8
Avtomobilist
53 22 3 2 19 4 3 139-134 61
9
Sibir
54 17 3 2 28 1 3 128-146 48
10
Amur
52 15 4 1 28 0 4 126-150 44
11
Neftekhimik
52 12 2 2 36 0 0 119-195 32
12
Kunlun RS
51 10 0 1 32 6 2 116-180 30
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
52 30 5 2 10 3 2 165-110 79
2
SKA
53 28 2 2 13 4 4 158-113 72
3
Lokomotiv
54 25 5 3 15 5 1 161-117 72
4
HC Dynamo
53 29 4 0 15 2 3 163-122 71
5
Jokerit
50 22 3 2 18 4 1 142-126 59
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
52 15 9 4 21 2 1 143-147 59
7
Severstal
52 20 4 3 21 1 3 128-140 58
8
HC Spartak
52 17 6 1 22 4 2 135-151 54
9
Vityaz
52 18 3 3 24 2 2 137-150 52
10
HC Sochi
53 12 2 0 31 6 2 110-175 36
11
HC Dinamo Riga
52 4 2 2 35 6 3 112-186 25
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
53 28 2 2 13 4 4 158-113 72
2
Jokerit
50 22 3 2 18 4 1 142-126 59
3
Severstal
52 20 4 3 21 1 3 128-140 58
4
HC Spartak
52 17 6 1 22 4 2 135-151 54
5
Vityaz
52 18 3 3 24 2 2 137-150 52
6
HC Sochi
53 12 2 0 31 6 2 110-175 36
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Avangard
53 29 2 0 11 6 5 157-122 73
2
Salavat Yulaev
54 23 5 5 16 4 1 163-139 71
3
Barys
53 18 7 3 19 4 2 131-137 62
4
Sibir
54 17 3 2 28 1 3 128-146 48
5
Amur
52 15 4 1 28 0 4 126-150 44
6
Kunlun RS
51 10 0 1 32 6 2 116-180 30
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
53 32 2 5 8 4 2 171-112 84
2
Metallurg
52 29 0 4 14 4 1 147-120 71
3
Torpedo
54 22 3 3 19 5 2 158-150 63
4
Tractor
52 25 3 1 19 2 2 136-123 62
5
Avtomobilist
53 22 3 2 19 4 3 139-134 61
6
Neftekhimik
52 12 2 2 36 0 0 119-195 32
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
CSKA
52 30 5 2 10 3 2 165-110 79
2
Lokomotiv
54 25 5 3 15 5 1 161-117 72
3
HC Dynamo
53 29 4 0 15 2 3 163-122 71
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
52 15 9 4 21 2 1 143-147 59
5
HC Dinamo Riga
52 4 2 2 35 6 3 112-186 25
Teams, that are located in first place in their divisions, will be placed in the first and second spots in the conference standings, depending on the number of points scored throughout all games in the regular season.
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
53 32 2 5 8 4 2 171-112 84
2
CSKA
52 30 5 2 10 3 2 165-110 79
3
Avangard
53 29 2 0 11 6 5 157-122 73
4
SKA
53 28 2 2 13 4 4 158-113 72
5
Lokomotiv
54 25 5 3 15 5 1 161-117 72
6
HC Dynamo
53 29 4 0 15 2 3 163-122 71
7
Metallurg
52 29 0 4 14 4 1 147-120 71
8
Salavat Yulaev
54 23 5 5 16 4 1 163-139 71
9
Torpedo
54 22 3 3 19 5 2 158-150 63
10
Tractor
52 25 3 1 19 2 2 136-123 62
11
Barys
53 18 7 3 19 4 2 131-137 62
12
Avtomobilist
53 22 3 2 19 4 3 139-134 61
13
Jokerit
50 22 3 2 18 4 1 142-126 59
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
52 15 9 4 21 2 1 143-147 59
15
Severstal
52 20 4 3 21 1 3 128-140 58
16
HC Spartak
52 17 6 1 22 4 2 135-151 54
17
Vityaz
52 18 3 3 24 2 2 137-150 52
18
Sibir
54 17 3 2 28 1 3 128-146 48
19
Amur
52 15 4 1 28 0 4 126-150 44
20
HC Sochi
53 12 2 0 31 6 2 110-175 36
21
Neftekhimik
52 12 2 2 36 0 0 119-195 32
22
Kunlun RS
51 10 0 1 32 6 2 116-180 30
23
HC Dinamo Riga
52 4 2 2 35 6 3 112-186 25
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 20-4 10
2
Metallurg
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 21-9 10
3
Avangard
5 4 0 0 0 1 0 16-9 9
4
Ak Bars
5 4 0 0 0 0 1 15-10 9
5
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 1 1 0 1 0 14-11 9
6
SKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 15-6 8
7
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 15-11 7
8
Tractor
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 14-12 7
9
Severstal
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 15-13 6
10
CSKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 13-14 6
11
Barys
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 12-12 5
12
Lokomotiv
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 12-15 5
13
Amur
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 11-10 4
14
HC Sochi
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-13 4
15
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 11-15 4
16
Jokerit
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 11-18 4
17
Sibir
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 13-15 4
18
HC Spartak
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 10-15 4
19
Vityaz
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 15-19 3
20
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 12-19 2
21
Neftekhimik
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 15-24 2
22
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 0 0 3 1 1 12-19 2
23
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 6-17 0
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Ak Bars
26 18 1 2 1 2 2 86-47 46
2
Avangard
26 18 1 0 3 1 3 83-53 42
3
CSKA
27 16 3 0 4 3 1 85-55 42
4
Lokomotiv
25 16 3 1 4 0 1 84-45 41
5
HC Dynamo
29 16 3 0 7 1 2 92-66 41
6
Torpedo
27 16 0 0 6 4 1 91-69 37
7
Salavat Yulaev
27 12 2 3 7 2 1 88-72 37
8
Metallurg
26 16 0 0 8 1 1 72-62 34
9
SKA
25 12 2 1 6 1 3 75-59 34
10
Severstal
25 13 1 1 9 0 1 65-60 31
11
Sibir
28 10 3 1 11 1 2 73-79 31
12
Amur
27 13 1 0 11 0 2 74-61 30
13
Vityaz
28 12 0 2 12 1 1 75-81 30
14
Tractor
25 11 3 0 9 1 1 68-59 30
15
Avtomobilist
27 10 2 0 10 2 3 72-69 29
16
Barys
27 9 1 2 10 3 2 66-70 29
17
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 6 7 1 12 1 0 69-74 29
18
Jokerit
23 12 1 1 9 0 0 71-57 28
19
HC Spartak
27 7 4 1 11 4 0 68-80 28
20
Neftekhimik
27 6 2 2 17 0 0 62-85 20
21
Kunlun RS
24 6 0 0 12 4 2 61-86 18
22
HC Sochi
26 6 0 0 14 4 2 57-87 18
23
HC Dinamo Riga
25 3 0 1 17 3 1 52-80 12
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
28 16 0 1 7 3 1 83-54 38
2
Ak Bars
27 14 1 3 7 2 0 85-65 38
3
CSKA
25 14 2 2 6 0 1 80-55 37
4
Metallurg
26 13 0 4 6 3 0 75-58 37
5
Salavat Yulaev
27 11 3 2 9 2 0 75-67 34
6
Barys
26 9 6 1 9 1 0 65-67 33
7
Tractor
27 14 0 1 10 1 1 68-64 32
8
Avtomobilist
26 12 1 2 9 2 0 67-65 32
9
Avangard
27 11 1 0 8 5 2 74-69 31
10
Jokerit
27 10 2 1 9 4 1 71-69 31
11
Lokomotiv
29 9 2 2 11 5 0 77-72 31
12
HC Dynamo
24 13 1 0 8 1 1 71-56 30
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
25 9 2 3 9 1 1 74-73 30
14
Severstal
27 7 3 2 12 1 2 63-80 27
15
HC Spartak
25 10 2 0 11 0 2 67-71 26
16
Torpedo
27 6 3 3 13 1 1 67-81 26
17
Vityaz
24 6 3 1 12 1 1 62-69 22
18
HC Sochi
27 6 2 0 17 2 0 53-88 18
19
Sibir
26 7 0 1 17 0 1 55-67 17
20
Amur
25 2 3 1 17 0 2 52-89 14
21
HC Dinamo Riga
27 1 2 1 18 3 2 60-106 13
22
Neftekhimik
25 6 0 0 19 0 0 57-110 12
23
Kunlun RS
27 4 0 1 20 2 0 55-94 12
KHL
Week 21
Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel