Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Amur February 27, 2022

Game cancelled
Tractor
Amur
Stadium: Traktor Arena (Chelyabinsk, Russia)

Where to bet

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 2,321 -83 1 1
Emil Garipov
gk. 653 -33 0 0
Artem Danilov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Nick Bailen
df. 1,059 6 36 42
Albert Yarullin
df. 953 6 13 19
Lawrence Pilut
df. 845 0 11 11
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 683 3 5 8
Sergey Telegin
df. 644 2 6 8
Evgeny Kulik
df. 529 1 5 6
Roman Manuhov
df. 283 0 0 0
Igor Isayev
df. 277 1 6 7
Artem Blagievskiy
df. 78 1 0 1
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 36 0 0 0
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 911 18 25 43
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 823 9 20 29
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 808 22 13 35
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 807 22 12 34
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 729 6 9 15
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 724 3 14 17
Thomash Gika
fw. 655 11 24 35
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 586 5 9 14
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 406 4 4 8
Andrei Stas
fw. 357 7 1 8
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 335 2 3 5
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 299 6 7 13
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 180 1 3 4
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 142 1 0 1
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 141 0 3 3
Maxim Shabanov
fw. 121 1 1 2
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 69 0 0 0
Artem Udot
fw. 8 0 0 0
Will not play
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 190 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Amur

Mikhail Kravec
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Evgeny Alikin
gk. 2,430 -90 0 0
Patrik Bartošák
gk. 540 -28 0 0
Alexandr Evgrafov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Alexei Volgin
df. 727 1 11 12
Sergei Tereshchenko
df. 715 5 5 10
Artem Alyaev
df. 621 1 3 4
Dmitry Znakharenko
df. 591 0 2 2
Roman Bychkov
df. 220 0 2 2
Viktor Baldaev
df. 91 0 0 0
Vladimir Butuzov
fw. 783 8 12 20
Alexander P. Sharov
fw. 714 8 3 11
Danil Faizullin
fw. 635 7 9 16
Gleb Zyryanov
fw. 462 4 2 6
Roman Lyubimov
fw. 451 3 6 9
Dmitry Arkhipov
fw. 408 3 2 5
Svyatoslav Grebenshikov
fw. 332 3 5 8
Andrei Alexeyev
fw. 296 2 3 5
Artur Gizdatullin
fw. 124 0 2 2
Vladislav Barulin
fw. 10 0 0 0
Ignat Korotkikh
fw. 8 0 0 0
Dmitriy Konstantinov
fw. 1 0 0 0
Will not play
Radan Lenc
fw. 803 8 9 17
David Tomashek
fw. 800 9 12 21
Michal Jordan
df. 748 3 7 10
Ruslan Pedan
df. 713 4 5 9
Alexander Kuznetsov
fw. 352 2 6 8
Valeriy S. Vasiliev
df. 243 0 2 2
Gleb Koryagin
df. 175 0 0 0

Head-to-Head

KHL 2021-2022
12/02/21
Tractor
Amur
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
KHL 2020-2021
02/05/21
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
10/25/20
Amur
Tractor
10/23/20
Amur
Tractor
09/20/20
Tractor
Amur
KHL 2019-2020
12/19/19
Tractor
Amur
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
10/26/19
Tractor
Amur
09/08/19
Amur
Tractor
More games

Current Form

Tractor
01/12/22
Neftekhimik
Tractor
L
01/10/22
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
01/08/22
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
01/05/22
Tractor
Lokomotiv
WO
12/30/21
Avangard
Tractor
W
12/28/21
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
12/25/21
Tractor
Barys
W
12/23/21
Tractor
Severstal
W
12/21/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
L
12/11/21
Sibir
Tractor
W
12/08/21
Tractor
SKA
L
12/06/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
WO
12/04/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
W
12/02/21
Tractor
Amur
L
11/28/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
L
11/26/21
Lokomotiv
Tractor
WO
11/24/21
HC Dynamo
Tractor
LO
11/21/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/19/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
L
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
11/15/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/07/21
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
11/05/21
Barys
Tractor
WO
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/01/21
Tractor
Vityaz
L
10/30/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
10/26/21
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
WS
10/19/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
W
10/15/21
Tractor
HC Sochi
W
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
W
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
WS
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/04/21
Tractor
Jokerit
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
10/02/21
Tractor
Avangard
W
09/29/21
SKA
Tractor
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
09/23/21
Tractor
CSKA
W
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/14/21
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/10/21
Severstal
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO
Amur
01/10/22
Amur
Sibir
2
:
2
0
:
1
S
LS
01/09/22
Amur
Sibir
L
01/07/22
Amur
HC Spartak
WO
01/05/22
Amur
Ak Bars
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
LS
01/03/22
Admiral
Amur
W
12/27/21
Amur
SKA
W
12/25/21
Amur
Lokomotiv
L
12/23/21
Amur
Neftekhimik
LO
12/22/21
Amur
Neftekhimik
L
12/20/21
Amur
Admiral
L
12/12/21
Admiral
Amur
L
12/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Amur
W
12/06/21
Jokerit
Amur
L
12/04/21
Severstal
Amur
W
12/02/21
Tractor
Amur
W
11/28/21
Amur
Salavat Yulaev
W
11/26/21
Amur
HC Sochi
L
11/24/21
Amur
Avtomobilist
W
11/22/21
Amur
Avangard
L
11/19/21
Avtomobilist
Amur
L
11/17/21
Metallurg
Amur
L
11/15/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
WO
11/07/21
Lokomotiv
Amur
3
:
4
2
:
3
S
W
11/05/21
HC Dynamo
Amur
W
11/03/21
Salavat Yulaev
Amur
L
10/30/21
Amur
Barys
L
10/28/21
Amur
Jokerit
1
:
1
3
:
2
S
WS
10/26/21
Amur
CSKA
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
LS
10/24/21
Amur
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
10/21/21
Amur
Admiral
L
10/19/21
Neftekhimik
Amur
2
:
2
1
:
0
S
LS
10/17/21
Ak Bars
Amur
LO
10/15/21
Torpedo
Amur
LO
10/13/21
CSKA
Amur
W
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
L
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
L
10/04/21
Amur
Vityaz
1
:
1
2
:
0
S
WS
10/02/21
Amur
HC Dinamo Riga
2
:
2
3
:
2
S
WS
09/30/21
Amur
Torpedo
WO
09/27/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Amur
L
09/25/21
Vityaz
Amur
L
09/23/21
Kunlun RS
Amur
W
09/21/21
SKA
Amur
L
09/18/21
Amur
Metallurg
L
09/15/21
Amur
Severstal
W
09/12/21
Amur
HC Dynamo
L
09/08/21
Barys
Amur
L
09/06/21
Avangard
Amur
LO
09/04/21
HC Spartak
Amur
L
09/02/21
HC Sochi
Amur
L

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
East conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73
2
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66
4
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
5
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
6
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57
7
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52
8
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
9
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
10
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42
11
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35
12
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25
West conference

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68
2
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64
3
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64
4
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
5
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63
6
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
7
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
9
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
10
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43
11
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41
12
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
Bobrov's Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64
3
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
4
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
5
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43
6
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41
Chernyshev division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
2
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
3
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57
4
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
5
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
6
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35
Kharlamov Division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73
2
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66
4
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52
5
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42
6
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25
Tarasov division

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64
2
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
3
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63
4
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
6
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
League standings

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73
2
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71
3
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68
4
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66
5
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64
6
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64
7
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63
8
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63
9
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62
10
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58
11
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57
12
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56
13
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55
14
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54
15
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52
16
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49
17
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48
18
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46
19
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43
20
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42
21
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41
22
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37
23
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35
24
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25
Last five games

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-11 8
2
SKA
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-6 8
3
Admiral
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 16-13 8
4
Tractor
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 17-10 8
5
Ak Bars
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 18-9 8
6
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 0 0 0 2 0 17-14 8
7
Barys
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 18-10 8
8
HC Spartak
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 14-11 7
9
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 12-12 7
10
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 19-15 6
11
Avangard
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-10 6
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 14-15 6
13
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 0 2 11-11 6
14
Vityaz
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 14-17 6
15
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 12-12 5
16
CSKA
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 13-14 5
17
Sibir
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 8-9 5
18
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-22 5
19
Lokomotiv
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-15 3
20
Torpedo
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 7-13 3
21
HC Dynamo
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 10-17 3
22
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 11-21 3
23
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-13 2
24
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5-27 0
Home

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Severstal
26 12 3 1 6 3 1 67-58 36
2
Tractor
24 11 4 3 6 0 0 73-54 36
3
Metallurg
22 14 2 1 4 1 0 76-58 35
4
Ak Bars
26 12 2 1 6 5 0 71-60 35
5
Avangard
23 14 2 1 6 0 0 71-43 34
6
HC Dynamo
25 14 1 0 6 2 2 83-56 34
7
Jokerit
22 10 4 2 4 2 0 79-53 34
8
SKA
24 12 1 1 6 1 3 67-46 32
9
CSKA
24 11 3 1 7 1 1 62-54 32
10
HC Spartak
24 11 2 1 8 1 1 61-55 30
11
Lokomotiv
24 9 3 0 7 3 2 58-62 29
12
Sibir
24 8 4 2 9 0 1 54-56 29
13
Torpedo
24 11 1 0 8 2 2 66-59 28
14
Salavat Yulaev
22 10 1 1 7 1 2 57-55 27
15
Neftekhimik
23 9 1 2 8 2 1 59-57 27
16
Barys
25 8 2 2 11 2 0 65-71 26
17
Amur
26 5 2 3 12 1 3 51-64 24
18
Avtomobilist
22 9 1 0 9 1 2 66-56 23
19
HC Dinamo Minsk
20 8 1 0 7 2 2 54-63 22
20
Admiral
26 8 0 2 15 0 1 52-79 21
21
HC Dinamo Riga
23 7 0 1 10 2 3 48-67 21
22
HC Sochi
25 6 3 0 13 1 2 63-76 21
23
Vityaz
24 2 1 1 10 5 5 58-82 18
24
Kunlun RS
25 4 0 1 17 2 1 55-101 13
Away

Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P
1
Tractor
26 12 2 3 6 2 1 84-65 37
2
SKA
24 13 2 2 5 1 1 79-52 36
3
Metallurg
26 12 2 3 7 2 0 88-62 36
4
Salavat Yulaev
24 14 2 0 5 2 1 74-46 35
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 10 3 1 9 2 2 84-81 32
6
Ak Bars
22 9 2 4 6 1 0 58-49 31
7
CSKA
23 7 5 2 6 3 0 58-53 31
8
HC Dynamo
23 12 1 2 8 0 0 76-63 30
9
Jokerit
25 12 1 0 8 2 2 64-60 30
10
Sibir
26 10 0 2 10 3 1 55-52 28
11
Severstal
23 6 2 4 8 2 1 62-61 27
12
Lokomotiv
23 10 0 1 8 3 1 55-42 26
13
HC Spartak
24 8 3 1 10 1 1 61-63 26
14
Vityaz
24 7 3 1 10 2 1 63-67 25
15
Neftekhimik
26 7 2 1 11 3 2 62-83 25
16
Avangard
24 10 1 0 11 1 1 66-61 24
17
Amur
24 7 1 1 11 3 1 47-61 22
18
Barys
22 6 2 2 10 0 2 62-67 22
19
Torpedo
23 9 0 0 11 2 1 51-54 21
20
HC Sochi
23 7 1 1 12 1 1 48-57 20
21
Avtomobilist
23 6 1 1 12 1 2 61-73 19
22
HC Dinamo Riga
22 2 3 1 12 2 2 45-76 16
23
Admiral
23 3 0 2 14 2 2 36-71 14
24
Kunlun RS
23 3 1 0 15 3 1 46-97 12
Comments
KHL
Week 20