Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Jokerit October 4, 2021

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
October 4, 2021 10:00 am (EDT) Game completed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
Tractor
2 : 2
Jokerit
OT 0:0
S 2:1
Stadium: Traktor Arena (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
Referee: , Roman Gofman
%BONUS_LINKS%

Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Jokerit October 4, 2021

Match odds for bets Tractor — Jokerit

Sportsbook 1 × 2 TU 4.5 TO 4.5
-166
+320
+380
+120
-153

Current Form

Tractor
10/02/21
Tractor
Avangard
W
09/29/21
SKA
Tractor
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
09/23/21
Tractor
CSKA
W
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/14/21
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/10/21
Severstal
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO
Jokerit
10/01/21
Jokerit
Severstal
W
09/29/21
Jokerit
Ak Bars
WO
09/25/21
Jokerit
HC Sochi
W
09/22/21
Torpedo
Jokerit
W
09/20/21
Lokomotiv
Jokerit
W
09/18/21
Jokerit
Barys
2
:
2
2
:
0
S
WS
09/16/21
Jokerit
Torpedo
4
:
4
1
:
0
S
WS
09/14/21
Jokerit
Lokomotiv
W
09/11/21
Avangard
Jokerit
W
09/09/21
Kunlun RS
Jokerit
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
WO
09/04/21
Neftekhimik
Jokerit
L
09/02/21
Ak Bars
Jokerit
L

Head-to-Head: Tractor — Jokerit

KHL 2021-2022
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
KHL 2020-2021
12/09/20
Tractor
Jokerit
11/16/20
Jokerit
Tractor
KHL 2019-2020
02/11/20
Jokerit
Tractor
11/19/19
Tractor
Jokerit
KHL 2018-2019
02/04/19
Tractor
Jokerit
09/17/18
Jokerit
Tractor
KHL 2017-2018
01/09/18
Jokerit
Tractor
10/10/17
Tractor
Jokerit
KHL 2016-2017
11/30/16
Jokerit
Tractor
2
:
1
OT
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
13 11 1 0 1 0 0 55-27 24 92.31
2
HC Dynamo
13 11 0 0 2 0 0 55-28 22 84.62
3
Jokerit
13 7 2 2 2 0 0 46-33 22 84.62
4
Salavat Yulaev
13 9 1 0 3 0 0 41-21 20 76.92
5
Tractor
13 6 1 2 2 1 1 39-33 20 76.92
6
SKA
13 6 1 2 3 0 1 44-29 19 73.08
7
Ak Bars
14 6 1 2 3 2 0 30-25 20 71.43
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
12 7 0 0 4 1 0 36-27 15 62.5
9
CSKA
13 4 4 0 5 0 0 28-29 16 61.54
10
HC Spartak
14 6 2 0 6 0 0 35-31 16 57.14
11
Avangard
11 4 1 1 5 0 0 33-30 12 54.55
12
Lokomotiv
13 6 0 0 5 1 1 35-33 14 53.85
13
Severstal
13 4 2 0 6 0 1 22-28 13 50
14
Avtomobilist
13 4 0 1 5 2 1 38-40 13 50
15
Torpedo
14 6 0 0 6 1 1 37-38 14 50
16
Vityaz
14 3 0 1 5 3 2 40-47 13 46.43
17
HC Dinamo Riga
14 5 0 0 7 1 1 25-40 12 42.86
18
Neftekhimik
13 5 0 0 7 1 0 28-33 11 42.31
19
Amur
14 2 1 2 8 1 0 26-44 11 39.29
20
Barys
13 2 2 0 7 1 1 31-40 10 38.46
21
Sibir
13 3 0 0 7 3 0 19-31 9 34.62
22
Kunlun RS
13 3 0 1 9 0 0 31-47 8 30.77
23
Admiral
13 2 0 0 7 2 2 23-47 8 30.77
24
HC Sochi
14 2 1 0 9 0 2 24-40 8 28.57
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 19-8 10 100
2
Jokerit
5 4 1 0 0 0 0 20-9 10 100
3
Ak Bars
5 3 0 1 0 1 0 12-7 9 90
4
Torpedo
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 16-10 7 70
5
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 16-11 7 70
6
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 16-14 7 70
7
Tractor
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 13-14 7 70
8
SKA
5 1 1 1 1 0 1 15-14 7 70
9
Amur
5 0 1 2 2 0 0 11-12 6 60
10
HC Dinamo Riga
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 7-9 6 60
11
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 6-7 6 60
12
Salavat Yulaev
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 11-11 6 60
13
HC Spartak
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-12 6 60
14
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 18-15 6 60
15
Avangard
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 14-10 6 60
16
Vityaz
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 14-16 5 50
17
Kunlun RS
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-11 4 40
18
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 2 1 1 16-17 4 40
19
Sibir
5 1 0 0 2 2 0 4-8 4 40
20
Barys
5 0 2 0 3 0 0 14-16 4 40
21
CSKA
5 0 2 0 3 0 0 5-9 4 40
22
Neftekhimik
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 8-13 3 30
23
Admiral
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 5-12 3 30
24
HC Sochi
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 7-20 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Jokerit
7 3 2 2 0 0 0 27-16 14 100
2
HC Dynamo
7 6 0 0 1 0 0 28-12 12 85.71
3
Metallurg
7 5 1 0 1 0 0 29-19 12 85.71
4
Salavat Yulaev
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 17-8 10 83.33
5
Tractor
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 13-12 8 80
6
Ak Bars
9 5 0 1 2 1 0 18-12 13 72.22
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 12-8 7 70
8
Neftekhimik
8 5 0 0 2 1 0 25-14 11 68.75
9
Amur
6 1 1 2 2 0 0 16-20 8 66.67
10
Avangard
6 2 1 1 2 0 0 17-13 8 66.67
11
SKA
6 3 0 1 2 0 0 24-14 8 66.67
12
HC Spartak
9 5 1 0 3 0 0 23-17 12 66.67
13
Severstal
7 2 2 0 2 0 1 12-13 9 64.29
14
CSKA
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 11-11 6 60
15
Torpedo
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 19-20 8 57.14
16
Lokomotiv
8 3 0 0 3 1 1 22-26 8 50
17
Barys
7 1 2 0 3 1 0 14-20 7 50
18
HC Dinamo Riga
6 3 0 0 3 0 0 8-16 6 50
19
Vityaz
6 1 0 1 2 1 1 18-20 6 50
20
Admiral
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 10-14 4 40
21
Kunlun RS
8 2 0 1 5 0 0 24-29 6 37.5
22
HC Sochi
7 1 1 0 4 0 1 16-25 5 35.71
23
Avtomobilist
6 1 0 0 3 1 1 15-21 4 33.33
24
Sibir
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 8-15 2 20
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 26-8 12 100
2
HC Dynamo
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 27-16 10 83.33
3
SKA
7 3 1 1 1 0 1 20-15 11 78.57
4
Tractor
8 3 0 2 1 1 1 26-21 12 75
5
Salavat Yulaev
7 4 1 0 2 0 0 24-13 10 71.43
6
Ak Bars
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 12-13 7 70
7
Jokerit
6 4 0 0 2 0 0 19-17 8 66.67
8
Avtomobilist
7 3 0 1 2 1 0 23-19 9 64.29
9
CSKA
8 2 3 0 3 0 0 17-18 10 62.5
10
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-7 6 60
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
7 4 0 0 3 0 0 24-19 8 57.14
12
Sibir
8 2 0 0 3 3 0 11-16 7 43.75
13
Vityaz
8 2 0 0 3 2 1 22-27 7 43.75
14
Torpedo
7 2 0 0 3 1 1 18-18 6 42.86
15
Avangard
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 16-17 4 40
16
HC Spartak
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 12-14 4 40
17
HC Dinamo Riga
8 2 0 0 4 1 1 17-24 6 37.5
18
Severstal
6 2 0 0 4 0 0 10-15 4 33.33
19
Admiral
8 0 0 0 4 2 2 13-33 4 25
20
Barys
6 1 0 0 4 0 1 17-20 3 25
21
HC Sochi
7 1 0 0 5 0 1 8-15 3 21.43
22
Kunlun RS
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 7-18 2 20
23
Amur
8 1 0 0 6 1 0 10-24 3 18.75
24
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 3-19 0 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
13 11 1 0 1 0 0 55-27 24 92.31
2
Salavat Yulaev
13 9 1 0 3 0 0 41-21 20 76.92
3
Tractor
13 6 1 2 2 1 1 39-33 20 76.92
4
Ak Bars
14 6 1 2 3 2 0 30-25 20 71.43
5
Avangard
11 4 1 1 5 0 0 33-30 12 54.55
6
Avtomobilist
13 4 0 1 5 2 1 38-40 13 50
7
Neftekhimik
13 5 0 0 7 1 0 28-33 11 42.31
8
Amur
14 2 1 2 8 1 0 26-44 11 39.29
9
Barys
13 2 2 0 7 1 1 31-40 10 38.46
10
Sibir
13 3 0 0 7 3 0 19-31 9 34.62
11
Admiral
13 2 0 0 7 2 2 23-47 8 30.77
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
13 11 0 0 2 0 0 55-28 22 84.62
2
Jokerit
13 7 2 2 2 0 0 46-33 22 84.62
3
SKA
13 6 1 2 3 0 1 44-29 19 73.08
4
HC Dinamo Minsk
12 7 0 0 4 1 0 36-27 15 62.5
5
CSKA
13 4 4 0 5 0 0 28-29 16 61.54
6
HC Spartak
14 6 2 0 6 0 0 35-31 16 57.14
7
Lokomotiv
13 6 0 0 5 1 1 35-33 14 53.85
8
Torpedo
14 6 0 0 6 1 1 37-38 14 50
9
Severstal
13 4 2 0 6 0 1 22-28 13 50
10
Vityaz
14 3 0 1 5 3 2 40-47 13 46.43
11
HC Dinamo Riga
14 5 0 0 7 1 1 25-40 12 42.86
12
Kunlun RS
13 3 0 1 9 0 0 31-47 8 30.77
13
HC Sochi
14 2 1 0 9 0 2 24-40 8 28.57
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Jokerit
13 7 2 2 2 0 0 46-33 22 84.62
2
SKA
13 6 1 2 3 0 1 44-29 19 73.08
3
HC Spartak
14 6 2 0 6 0 0 35-31 16 57.14
4
Torpedo
14 6 0 0 6 1 1 37-38 14 50
5
Vityaz
14 3 0 1 5 3 2 40-47 13 46.43
6
HC Sochi
14 2 1 0 9 0 2 24-40 8 28.57
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
13 9 1 0 3 0 0 41-21 20 76.92
2
Avangard
11 4 1 1 5 0 0 33-30 12 54.55
3
Amur
14 2 1 2 8 1 0 26-44 11 39.29
4
Barys
13 2 2 0 7 1 1 31-40 10 38.46
5
Sibir
13 3 0 0 7 3 0 19-31 9 34.62
6
Admiral
13 2 0 0 7 2 2 23-47 8 30.77
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
13 11 1 0 1 0 0 55-27 24 92.31
2
Tractor
13 6 1 2 2 1 1 39-33 20 76.92
3
Ak Bars
14 6 1 2 3 2 0 30-25 20 71.43
4
Avtomobilist
13 4 0 1 5 2 1 38-40 13 50
5
Neftekhimik
13 5 0 0 7 1 0 28-33 11 42.31
6
Kunlun RS
13 3 0 1 9 0 0 31-47 8 30.77
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
HC Dynamo
13 11 0 0 2 0 0 55-28 22 84.62
2
HC Dinamo Minsk
12 7 0 0 4 1 0 36-27 15 62.5
3
CSKA
13 4 4 0 5 0 0 28-29 16 61.54
4
Lokomotiv
13 6 0 0 5 1 1 35-33 14 53.85
5
Severstal
13 4 2 0 6 0 1 22-28 13 50
6
HC Dinamo Riga
14 5 0 0 7 1 1 25-40 12 42.86

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 620 -23 0 0
Emil Garipov
gk. 178 -8 0 0
Lawrence Pilut
df. 290 0 3 3
Nick Bailen
df. 281 2 9 11
Albert Yarullin
df. 265 3 3 6
Evgeny Kulik
df. 196 1 0 1
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 196 0 0 0
Sergey Telegin
df. 184 0 3 3
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 92 0 0 0
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 231 2 3 5
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 229 4 4 8
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 223 1 4 5
Thomash Gika
fw. 219 2 9 11
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 215 2 4 6
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 214 7 4 11
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 203 6 6 12
Vitaly Abramov
fw. 182 1 1 2
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 175 1 1 2
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 132 1 1 2
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 118 1 2 3
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 47 0 1 1
Will not play
Andrei Stas
fw. 67 3 0 3
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 21 0 0 0
Roman Manuhov
df. 18 0 0 0
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 0 0 0 0
Igor Isayev
df. 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Vyacheslav Buteets
gk. 0 0 0 0
Jokerit

Lauri Marjamaki
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Anders Lindbek
gk. 481 -16 0 0
Janne Juvonen
gk. 311 -16 0 0
Philip Holm
df. 289 2 5 7
David Sklenicka
df. 262 0 5 5
Petteri Lindbohm
df. 256 1 4 5
Tommi Kivisto
df. 206 1 4 5
Niklas Friman
df. 193 2 3 5
Otto Leskinen
df. 175 1 5 6
Brian O'Neill
fw. 247 3 11 14
Dgon Norman
fw. 209 3 3 6
Hannes Björninen
fw. 208 3 4 7
Iiro Pakarinen
fw. 197 8 2 10
Veli-Matti Savinainen
fw. 195 1 3 4
Jordan Shreder
fw. 190 2 6 8
Teemu Turunen
fw. 161 3 4 7
Jesse Joensuu
fw. 157 2 1 3
Julius Junttila
fw. 150 0 6 6
Markus Hannikainen
fw. 145 2 3 5
Kalle Kossila
fw. 94 3 4 7
Nicklas Jensen
fw. 88 5 0 5
Will not play
Marko Anttila
fw. 114 2 0 2
Alex Grant
df. 105 0 1 1
Henri Ikonen
fw. 89 0 1 1
Aleksi Halme
fw. 29 0 0 0
Henrik Haapala
fw. 0 0 0 0
Kristjan Kombe
fw. 0 0 0 0
Niko Mikkola
df. 0 0 0 0
Oliver Tuhkanen
df. 0 0 0 0
Tommi Laakso
fw. 0 0 0 0