Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Metallurg October 4, 2022

Current Form

Tractor
09/25/22
Ak Bars
Tractor
L
09/23/22
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/21/22
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/19/22
Tractor
Avangard
L
09/16/22
Tractor
Neftekhimik
W
09/13/22
Barys
Tractor
L
09/11/22
Sibir
Tractor
2
:
2
0
:
2
S
WS
09/09/22
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
L
09/06/22
Tractor
Avtomobilist
WO
09/04/22
Tractor
Lokomotiv
L
09/02/22
Tractor
Severstal
L
Metallurg
09/24/22
Metallurg
Kunlun RS
W
09/21/22
Admiral
Metallurg
W
09/19/22
Admiral
Metallurg
W
09/17/22
Amur
Metallurg
W
09/15/22
Amur
Metallurg
W
09/10/22
Metallurg
HC Spartak
WO
09/08/22
Metallurg
Amur
LO
09/06/22
Metallurg
Severstal
LO
09/03/22
Torpedo
Metallurg
W
09/01/22
CSKA
Metallurg
L

Head-to-Head: Tractor — Metallurg

KHL 2021-2022
04/11/22
Metallurg
Tractor
04/09/22
Tractor
Metallurg
04/07/22
Tractor
Metallurg
04/05/22
Metallurg
Tractor
04/03/22
Metallurg
Tractor
11/15/21
Tractor
Metallurg
10/26/21
Metallurg
Tractor
KHL 2020-2021
02/27/21
Metallurg
Tractor
02/16/21
Tractor
Metallurg
11/10/20
Tractor
Metallurg
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
10 7 1 1 0 0 1 33-16 19
2
Metallurg
10 6 1 0 1 2 0 31-23 16
3
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
4
HC Dynamo
10 6 0 1 3 0 0 25-15 14
5
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
6
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
7
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 4 1 1 2 1 1 32-27 14
8
Lokomotiv
10 5 0 1 3 1 0 25-20 13
9
Ak Bars
9 4 2 0 2 1 0 21-15 13
10
Sibir
11 3 1 2 4 0 1 26-25 13
11
Salavat Yulaev
10 3 0 2 3 2 0 21-21 12
12
Severstal
10 4 1 0 4 0 1 30-26 11
13
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11
14
Vityaz
10 3 1 0 3 1 2 23-23 11
15
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
16
Barys
10 4 0 0 5 0 1 23-32 9
17
Admiral
10 3 1 0 5 1 0 16-17 9
18
Amur
10 2 2 0 5 0 1 18-26 9
19
Tractor
11 2 1 1 7 0 0 27-32 8
20
Kunlun RS
10 2 1 0 6 0 1 14-26 7
21
HC Sochi
10 1 0 0 8 1 0 14-30 3
22
Neftekhimik
10 0 0 0 9 1 0 21-42 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
5 5 0 0 0 0 0 15-3 10
2
SKA
5 3 0 1 0 0 1 15-10 9
3
Avtomobilist
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 18-11 8
4
Avangard
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 17-10 8
5
Ak Bars
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 12-8 8
6
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 10-6 8
7
Torpedo
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 13-9 8
8
CSKA
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-11 7
9
Salavat Yulaev
5 1 0 2 1 1 0 9-8 7
10
Barys
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-13 6
11
HC Dynamo
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 10-8 6
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 0 1 1 1 12-14 6
13
Severstal
5 2 0 0 2 0 1 14-12 5
14
HC Spartak
5 2 0 0 2 1 0 6-10 5
15
Tractor
5 2 0 0 3 0 0 15-13 4
16
Admiral
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 6-8 4
17
Sibir
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 13-18 4
18
Kunlun RS
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 9-14 4
19
Amur
5 0 1 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
20
Vityaz
5 0 0 0 2 1 2 8-14 3
21
HC Sochi
5 0 0 0 4 1 0 5-15 1
22
Neftekhimik
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10-19 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Avtomobilist
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 25-13 12
2
SKA
6 3 1 1 0 0 1 17-8 11
3
Torpedo
6 4 0 1 1 0 0 27-15 10
4
Vityaz
7 3 1 0 2 1 0 20-16 9
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
6 3 0 1 1 1 0 20-16 9
6
Barys
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-9 8
7
CSKA
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 21-15 8
8
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-9 7
9
Ak Bars
5 2 1 0 1 1 0 9-9 7
10
Kunlun RS
6 2 1 0 2 0 1 12-13 7
11
Sibir
5 2 0 1 1 0 1 15-12 7
12
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 13-7 6
13
Severstal
5 3 0 0 2 0 0 16-12 6
14
Admiral
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 8-7 6
15
Lokomotiv
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 11-10 6
16
Metallurg
4 1 1 0 0 2 0 13-10 6
17
Tractor
5 1 1 0 3 0 0 11-14 4
18
Salavat Yulaev
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 7-7 4
19
Amur
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 6-12 3
20
HC Sochi
7 1 0 0 5 1 0 11-20 3
21
Avangard
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22
Neftekhimik
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 8-16 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
6 5 0 0 1 0 0 18-13 10
2
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
3
SKA
4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16-8 8
4
HC Dynamo
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 12-8 8
5
Salavat Yulaev
7 2 0 1 2 2 0 14-14 8
6
Lokomotiv
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 14-10 7
7
HC Spartak
5 3 0 0 1 1 0 8-7 7
8
Ak Bars
4 2 1 0 1 0 0 12-6 6
9
Amur
5 1 2 0 2 0 0 12-14 6
10
Sibir
6 1 1 1 3 0 0 11-13 6
11
HC Dinamo Minsk
4 1 1 0 1 0 1 12-11 5
12
Severstal
5 1 1 0 2 0 1 14-14 5
13
Torpedo
3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6-5 4
14
Tractor
6 1 0 1 4 0 0 16-18 4
15
Admiral
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 8-10 3
16
Avtomobilist
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 11-16 3
17
CSKA
4 1 0 0 2 1 0 6-11 3
18
Vityaz
3 0 0 0 1 0 2 3-7 2
19
Neftekhimik
6 0 0 0 5 1 0 13-26 1
20
Barys
5 0 0 0 4 0 1 9-23 1
21
HC Sochi
3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3-10 0
22
Kunlun RS
4 0 0 0 4 0 0 2-13 0
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
10 6 1 0 1 2 0 31-23 16
2
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
3
Ak Bars
9 4 2 0 2 1 0 21-15 13
4
Sibir
11 3 1 2 4 0 1 26-25 13
5
Salavat Yulaev
10 3 0 2 3 2 0 21-21 12
6
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
7
Barys
10 4 0 0 5 0 1 23-32 9
8
Admiral
10 3 1 0 5 1 0 16-17 9
9
Amur
10 2 2 0 5 0 1 18-26 9
10
Tractor
11 2 1 1 7 0 0 27-32 8
11
Neftekhimik
10 0 0 0 9 1 0 21-42 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
10 7 1 1 0 0 1 33-16 19
2
HC Dynamo
10 6 0 1 3 0 0 25-15 14
3
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
4
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 4 1 1 2 1 1 32-27 14
6
Lokomotiv
10 5 0 1 3 1 0 25-20 13
7
Severstal
10 4 1 0 4 0 1 30-26 11
8
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11
9
Vityaz
10 3 1 0 3 1 2 23-23 11
10
Kunlun RS
10 2 1 0 6 0 1 14-26 7
11
HC Sochi
10 1 0 0 8 1 0 14-30 3
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
SKA
10 7 1 1 0 0 1 33-16 19
2
HC Spartak
10 6 0 0 2 2 0 16-16 14
3
Torpedo
9 5 1 1 2 0 0 33-20 14
4
Vityaz
10 3 1 0 3 1 2 23-23 11
5
HC Sochi
10 1 0 0 8 1 0 14-30 3
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Sibir
11 3 1 2 4 0 1 26-25 13
2
Salavat Yulaev
10 3 0 2 3 2 0 21-21 12
3
Avangard
11 4 0 0 6 0 1 30-35 9
4
Barys
10 4 0 0 5 0 1 23-32 9
5
Admiral
10 3 1 0 5 1 0 16-17 9
6
Amur
10 2 2 0 5 0 1 18-26 9
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
Metallurg
10 6 1 0 1 2 0 31-23 16
2
Avtomobilist
10 7 0 0 2 1 0 36-29 15
3
Ak Bars
9 4 2 0 2 1 0 21-15 13
4
Tractor
11 2 1 1 7 0 0 27-32 8
5
Kunlun RS
10 2 1 0 6 0 1 14-26 7
6
Neftekhimik
10 0 0 0 9 1 0 21-42 1
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P Form
1
HC Dynamo
10 6 0 1 3 0 0 25-15 14
2
HC Dinamo Minsk
10 4 1 1 2 1 1 32-27 14
3
Lokomotiv
10 5 0 1 3 1 0 25-20 13
4
Severstal
10 4 1 0 4 0 1 30-26 11
5
CSKA
9 4 1 0 3 1 0 27-26 11

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Ilya Proskuryakov
gk. 6 -14 0 0
Sergei Mylnikov
gk. 3 -8 0 0
Albert Yarullin
df. 10 1 1 2
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 10 0 2 2
Roman Manuhov
df. 10 0 1 1
Artem Blagievskiy
df. 9 0 1 1
Igor Isayev
df. 9 0 4 4
Evgeny Kulik
df. 8 0 0 0
Petr Yasinskiy
df. 6 0 2 2
Adam Almquist
df. 3 0 0 0
Sergey Telegin
df. 3 0 1 1
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 1 0 0 0
Alexander Shepelev
df. 1 0 0 0
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 10 2 3 5
Anton Burdasov
fw. 10 4 8 12
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 10 1 1 2
Maxim Shabanov
fw. 10 1 1 2
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 10 1 5 6
Pyotr Khokhryakov
fw. 10 1 1 2
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 10 3 2 5
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 10 5 3 8
Andrei Stas
fw. 7 0 0 0
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 7 0 0 0
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 6 0 0 0
Vladimir E. Tkachyov
fw. 6 5 2 7
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 6 0 0 0
Alexander Podkorytov
fw. 3 0 0 0
Artem Udot
fw. 2 0 0 0
Metallurg

Ilya Vorobiev
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Edward Pasquale
gk. 8 -14 0 0
Vasily Koshechkin
gk. 4 -9 0 0
Gleb Moiseyev
gk. 0 0 0 0
Alexei Maklyukov
df. 10 0 2 2
Artem Minulin
df. 10 0 2 2
Artyom Zemchyonok
df. 10 0 1 1
Egor Yakovlev.
df. 10 3 3 6
Valeri Orekhov
df. 9 0 0 0
Ilya Hohlov
df. 8 1 2 3
Yaroslav Khabarov
df. 6 0 1 1
Ilya Nikolayev
df. 3 0 1 1
Kodie Curran
df. 1 0 2 2
Andrei Chibisov
fw. 10 2 3 5
Danila Yurov
fw. 10 1 2 3
Denis Zernov
fw. 10 3 4 7
Maxim Karpov
fw. 10 2 4 6
Mikhail Fisenko
fw. 10 0 1 1
Pavel Akolzin
fw. 10 3 0 3
Philippe Maillet
fw. 10 6 1 7
Semyon Koshelev
fw. 10 4 3 7
Brendan Leipsic
fw. 9 0 6 6
Josh Currie
fw. 9 1 3 4
Nikita Korostelev
fw. 6 1 4 5
Nikolay Goldobin
fw. 6 1 2 3
Yegor Korobkin
fw. 5 1 2 3
Anatoly Nikontsev
fw. 4 1 2 3
Yuriy Platonov
fw. 1 0 0 0
Sponsored

The "Sponsored" icon means that the location (position) of the bookmaker in this list is determined on a commercial basis.

The ratings on Legalbet are compiled as honestly and objectively as possible, so we indicate "Not for sale" on them to make this clear.

Sportsbooks
All sportsbooks