Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Torpedo January 15, 2022

%ADMIN_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
The game was postponed
%ADMIN_SEO_TEXT_CONTROL_PLACEHOLDER%
Tractor
Torpedo
Stadium: Traktor Arena (Chelyabinsk, Russia)
%BONUS_LINKS%

Bets and tips for the game Tractor — Torpedo January 15, 2022

Current Form

Tractor
01/12/22
Neftekhimik
Tractor
L
01/10/22
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
01/08/22
Kunlun RS
Tractor
W
01/05/22
Tractor
Lokomotiv
WO
12/30/21
Avangard
Tractor
W
12/28/21
HC Sochi
Tractor
W
12/25/21
Tractor
Barys
W
12/23/21
Tractor
Severstal
W
12/21/21
Ak Bars
Tractor
L
12/11/21
Sibir
Tractor
W
12/08/21
Tractor
SKA
L
12/06/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
WO
12/04/21
Tractor
HC Spartak
W
12/02/21
Tractor
Amur
L
11/28/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Tractor
L
11/26/21
Lokomotiv
Tractor
WO
11/24/21
HC Dynamo
Tractor
LO
11/21/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/19/21
Tractor
Neftekhimik
L
11/17/21
Tractor
Sibir
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
11/15/21
Tractor
Metallurg
WO
11/07/21
Salavat Yulaev
Tractor
W
11/05/21
Barys
Tractor
WO
11/03/21
Tractor
Admiral
W
11/01/21
Tractor
Vityaz
L
10/30/21
Tractor
Ak Bars
W
10/26/21
Metallurg
Tractor
L
10/24/21
Sibir
Tractor
L
10/22/21
Tractor
Avtomobilist
3
:
3
2
:
0
S
WS
10/19/21
Tractor
Salavat Yulaev
L
10/17/21
Tractor
HC Dynamo
W
10/15/21
Tractor
HC Sochi
W
10/12/21
Admiral
Tractor
W
10/11/21
Admiral
Tractor
3
:
3
1
:
2
S
WS
10/09/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/07/21
Amur
Tractor
W
10/04/21
Tractor
Jokerit
2
:
2
2
:
1
S
WS
10/02/21
Tractor
Avangard
W
09/29/21
SKA
Tractor
3
:
3
2
:
1
S
LS
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
L
09/25/21
Avtomobilist
Tractor
1
:
1
1
:
2
S
WS
09/23/21
Tractor
CSKA
W
09/20/21
Tractor
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
09/18/21
Tractor
Kunlun RS
W
09/16/21
Neftekhimik
Tractor
W
09/14/21
Vityaz
Tractor
W
09/10/21
Severstal
Tractor
1
:
1
2
:
3
S
WS
09/08/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Tractor
W
09/06/21
Jokerit
Tractor
LO
09/03/21
Tractor
Sibir
WO
Torpedo
01/07/22
SKA
Torpedo
L
01/05/22
HC Sochi
Torpedo
W
01/03/22
Neftekhimik
Torpedo
L
12/30/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Riga
LO
12/27/21
Torpedo
HC Spartak
L
12/25/21
HC Dynamo
Torpedo
L
12/23/21
Kunlun RS
Torpedo
W
12/21/21
Avangard
Torpedo
LO
12/12/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
W
12/10/21
HC Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo
W
12/08/21
CSKA
Torpedo
W
12/04/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Riga
3
:
3
2
:
3
S
LS
12/02/21
Torpedo
Metallurg
L
11/29/21
Torpedo
Vityaz
W
11/27/21
Severstal
Torpedo
L
11/25/21
Barys
Torpedo
L
11/23/21
Salavat Yulaev
Torpedo
W
11/20/21
Torpedo
Ak Bars
LO
11/19/21
Torpedo
Admiral
W
11/16/21
Torpedo
Salavat Yulaev
L
11/07/21
Torpedo
HC Sochi
W
11/04/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Minsk
W
11/02/21
Torpedo
Lokomotiv
W
10/30/21
HC Sochi
Torpedo
L
10/28/21
Severstal
Torpedo
L
10/26/21
HC Spartak
Torpedo
L
10/24/21
Torpedo
Neftekhimik
W
10/20/21
Torpedo
Avangard
L
10/18/21
Torpedo
Avtomobilist
W
10/15/21
Torpedo
Amur
WO
10/13/21
Vityaz
Torpedo
W
10/11/21
Torpedo
Severstal
2
:
2
1
:
2
S
LS
10/09/21
Torpedo
HC Dinamo Minsk
L
10/04/21
Sibir
Torpedo
W
10/02/21
Admiral
Torpedo
L
09/30/21
Amur
Torpedo
LO
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
W
09/25/21
Torpedo
HC Dynamo
W
09/22/21
Torpedo
Jokerit
L
09/18/21
Lokomotiv
Torpedo
L
09/16/21
Jokerit
Torpedo
4
:
4
1
:
0
S
LS
09/14/21
HC Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
L
09/12/21
Torpedo
SKA
W
09/09/21
Torpedo
HC Sochi
W
09/07/21
Torpedo
Sibir
L
09/05/21
Ak Bars
Torpedo
W
09/02/21
Torpedo
Vityaz
L

Head-to-Head: Tractor — Torpedo

KHL 2021-2022
09/27/21
Torpedo
Tractor
KHL 2020-2021
02/25/21
Tractor
Torpedo
01/10/21
Torpedo
Tractor
12/01/20
Torpedo
Tractor
10/28/20
Tractor
Torpedo
KHL 2019-2020
01/03/20
Torpedo
Tractor
11/24/19
Tractor
Torpedo
KHL 2018-2019
02/20/19
Torpedo
Tractor
01/17/19
Tractor
Torpedo
12/19/18
Torpedo
Tractor
More games

Standings

G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68 70.83
4
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
5
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
6
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
7
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
8
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
9
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
10
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
11
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
12
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
13
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
14
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57 57
15
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
16
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
17
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
18
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
19
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
20
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
21
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41 42.71
22
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11
23
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35 35.71
24
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Jokerit
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 19-11 8 80
2
SKA
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 14-6 8 80
3
Admiral
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 16-13 8 80
4
Tractor
5 3 1 0 1 0 0 17-10 8 80
5
Ak Bars
5 3 0 1 1 0 0 18-9 8 80
6
Salavat Yulaev
5 3 0 0 0 2 0 17-14 8 80
7
Barys
5 2 1 1 1 0 0 18-10 8 80
8
HC Spartak
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 14-11 7 70
9
Neftekhimik
5 2 0 1 1 1 0 12-12 7 70
10
Vityaz
5 1 1 0 1 1 1 14-17 6 60
11
Amur
5 1 1 0 1 0 2 11-11 6 60
12
HC Dinamo Minsk
5 2 0 1 2 0 0 14-15 6 60
13
Avangard
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 14-10 6 60
14
Severstal
5 2 1 0 2 0 0 19-15 6 60
15
Metallurg
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 12-12 5 50
16
CSKA
5 1 1 0 2 1 0 13-14 5 50
17
Sibir
5 1 0 1 2 0 1 8-9 5 50
18
HC Dinamo Riga
5 0 1 1 2 1 0 15-22 5 50
19
Lokomotiv
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 11-15 3 30
20
Torpedo
5 1 0 0 3 1 0 7-13 3 30
21
HC Dynamo
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 10-17 3 30
22
Avtomobilist
5 1 0 0 3 0 1 11-21 3 30
23
HC Sochi
5 1 0 0 4 0 0 11-13 2 20
24
Kunlun RS
5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5-27 0 0
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
22 14 2 1 4 1 0 76-58 35 79.55
2
Jokerit
22 10 4 2 4 2 0 79-53 34 77.27
3
Tractor
24 11 4 3 6 0 0 73-54 36 75
4
Avangard
23 14 2 1 6 0 0 71-43 34 73.91
5
Severstal
26 12 3 1 6 3 1 67-58 36 69.23
6
HC Dynamo
25 14 1 0 6 2 2 83-56 34 68
7
Ak Bars
26 12 2 1 6 5 0 71-60 35 67.31
8
SKA
24 12 1 1 6 1 3 67-46 32 66.67
9
CSKA
24 11 3 1 7 1 1 62-54 32 66.67
10
HC Spartak
24 11 2 1 8 1 1 61-55 30 62.5
11
Salavat Yulaev
22 10 1 1 7 1 2 57-55 27 61.36
12
Lokomotiv
24 9 3 0 7 3 2 58-62 29 60.42
13
Sibir
24 8 4 2 9 0 1 54-56 29 60.42
14
Neftekhimik
23 9 1 2 8 2 1 59-57 27 58.7
15
Torpedo
24 11 1 0 8 2 2 66-59 28 58.33
16
HC Dinamo Minsk
20 8 1 0 7 2 2 54-63 22 55
17
Avtomobilist
22 9 1 0 9 1 2 66-56 23 52.27
18
Barys
25 8 2 2 11 2 0 65-71 26 52
19
Amur
26 5 2 3 12 1 3 51-64 24 46.15
20
HC Dinamo Riga
23 7 0 1 10 2 3 48-67 21 45.65
21
HC Sochi
25 6 3 0 13 1 2 63-76 21 42
22
Admiral
26 8 0 2 15 0 1 52-79 21 40.38
23
Vityaz
24 2 1 1 10 5 5 58-82 18 37.5
24
Kunlun RS
25 4 0 1 17 2 1 55-101 13 26
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
24 13 2 2 5 1 1 79-52 36 75
2
Salavat Yulaev
24 14 2 0 5 2 1 74-46 35 72.92
3
Tractor
26 12 2 3 6 2 1 84-65 37 71.15
4
Ak Bars
22 9 2 4 6 1 0 58-49 31 70.45
5
Metallurg
26 12 2 3 7 2 0 88-62 36 69.23
6
CSKA
23 7 5 2 6 3 0 58-53 31 67.39
7
HC Dynamo
23 12 1 2 8 0 0 76-63 30 65.22
8
Jokerit
25 12 1 0 8 2 2 64-60 30 60
9
HC Dinamo Minsk
27 10 3 1 9 2 2 84-81 32 59.26
10
Severstal
23 6 2 4 8 2 1 62-61 27 58.7
11
Lokomotiv
23 10 0 1 8 3 1 55-42 26 56.52
12
HC Spartak
24 8 3 1 10 1 1 61-63 26 54.17
13
Sibir
26 10 0 2 10 3 1 55-52 28 53.85
14
Vityaz
24 7 3 1 10 2 1 63-67 25 52.08
15
Avangard
24 10 1 0 11 1 1 66-61 24 50
16
Barys
22 6 2 2 10 0 2 62-67 22 50
17
Neftekhimik
26 7 2 1 11 3 2 62-83 25 48.08
18
Amur
24 7 1 1 11 3 1 47-61 22 45.83
19
Torpedo
23 9 0 0 11 2 1 51-54 21 45.65
20
HC Sochi
23 7 1 1 12 1 1 48-57 20 43.48
21
Avtomobilist
23 6 1 1 12 1 2 61-73 19 41.3
22
HC Dinamo Riga
22 2 3 1 12 2 2 45-76 16 36.36
23
Admiral
23 3 0 2 14 2 2 36-71 14 30.43
24
Kunlun RS
23 3 1 0 15 3 1 46-97 12 26.09
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
4
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
5
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
6
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57 57
7
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
8
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
9
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
10
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
11
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35 35.71
Playoffs
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68 70.83
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
3
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
4
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
5
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
6
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
7
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
8
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
9
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
10
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
11
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41 42.71
12
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11
13
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Playoffs
G — Games W — Wins in regulation time WO — Wins in overtime WS — Wins in post-game shootout L — The losses in the main time LO — Losses in overtime LS — Losses in the post-game shootout P — Pucks P — Points
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
SKA
48 25 3 3 11 2 4 146-98 68 70.83
2
Jokerit
47 22 5 2 12 4 2 143-113 64 68.09
3
HC Spartak
48 19 5 2 18 2 2 122-118 56 58.33
4
Torpedo
47 20 1 0 19 4 3 117-113 49 52.13
5
Vityaz
48 9 4 2 20 7 6 121-149 43 44.79
6
HC Sochi
48 13 4 1 25 2 3 111-133 41 42.71
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Salavat Yulaev
46 24 3 1 12 3 3 131-101 62 67.39
2
Avangard
47 24 3 1 17 1 1 137-104 58 61.7
3
Sibir
50 18 4 4 19 3 2 109-108 57 57
4
Barys
47 14 4 4 21 2 2 127-138 48 51.06
5
Amur
50 12 3 4 23 4 4 98-125 46 46
6
Admiral
49 11 0 4 29 2 3 88-150 35 35.71
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
Metallurg
48 26 4 4 11 3 0 164-120 71 73.96
2
Tractor
50 23 6 6 12 2 1 157-119 73 73
3
Ak Bars
48 21 4 5 12 6 0 129-109 66 68.75
4
Neftekhimik
49 16 3 3 19 5 3 121-140 52 53.06
5
Avtomobilist
45 15 2 1 21 2 4 127-129 42 46.67
6
Kunlun RS
48 7 1 1 32 5 2 101-198 25 26.04
Team G W WO WS L LO LS P P %P Form
1
CSKA
47 18 8 3 13 4 1 120-107 63 67.02
2
HC Dynamo
48 26 2 2 14 2 2 159-119 64 66.67
3
Severstal
49 18 5 5 14 5 2 129-119 63 64.29
4
Lokomotiv
47 19 3 1 15 6 3 113-104 55 58.51
5
HC Dinamo Minsk
47 18 4 1 16 4 4 138-144 54 57.45
6
HC Dinamo Riga
45 9 3 2 22 4 5 93-143 37 41.11

Team Rosters

Starting lineups temporary unavailable

M — Minutes P — Pucks A — Assists P — Points
Tractor

Anvar Gatiyatulin
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Roman Will
gk. 2,321 -85 0 0
Emil Garipov
gk. 653 -31 0 0
Artem Danilov
gk. 0 0 0 0
Nick Bailen
df. 1,059 6 36 42
Albert Yarullin
df. 953 6 13 19
Lawrence Pilut
df. 845 0 11 11
Ilya Karpykhin
df. 683 3 5 8
Sergey Telegin
df. 644 2 6 8
Evgeny Kulik
df. 529 1 5 6
Roman Manuhov
df. 283 0 0 0
Igor Isayev
df. 277 1 6 7
Artem Blagievskiy
df. 78 1 0 1
Dmitry Alexeyev
df. 36 0 0 0
Lukas Sedlak
fw. 911 18 24 42
Vladimir Tkachyov
fw. 823 9 19 28
Nikita Tertyshny
fw. 808 21 13 34
Teemu Pulkkinen
fw. 807 22 12 34
Alexei Byvaltsev
fw. 724 3 14 17
Thomash Gika
fw. 655 11 23 34
Vyacheslav Osnovin
fw. 586 5 9 14
Andrei Stas
fw. 357 7 1 8
Yegor Fateyev
fw. 335 2 3 5
Marsel Sholokhov
fw. 180 1 3 4
Artyom Shvaryov
fw. 141 0 3 3
Maxim Shabanov
fw. 121 1 1 2
Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer
fw. 69 0 0 0
Artem Udot
fw. 8 0 0 0
Will not play
Sergei Kalinin
fw. 729 6 9 15
Kirill Kapustin
fw. 406 4 4 8
Vitaly Kravtsov
fw. 299 6 7 13
Aleksandr Kirpichnikov
df. 190 0 0 0
Aleksey Potapov
fw. 142 0 0 0
Konstantin Lukin
fw. 0 0 0 0
Torpedo

David Nemirovsky
coach
Player M P A P
In squad
Petr Kochetkov
gk. 1,261 -44 0 0
Andrey Tihomirov
gk. 1,104 -43 0 0
Aleksey Murygin
gk. 381 -10 0 0
Ziyat Paigin
df. 992 5 10 15
Theodor Lennstrom
df. 888 10 17 27
Mark Marin
df. 703 0 5 5
Yegor Martynov
df. 633 2 8 10
Pavel Turbin
df. 332 0 1 1
Georgy Misharin
df. 312 0 2 2
Nikolai Demidov
df. 303 1 1 2
Maksim Fedotov
df. 165 1 1 2
Daniil Ganushkin
df. 3 0 0 0
Alexander Pelevin
df. 2 0 0 0
Damir Zhafyarov
fw. 888 18 26 44
Kenny Agostino
fw. 826 20 20 40
Andy Miele
fw. 823 12 23 35
Ivan Chehovich
fw. 799 12 8 20
Marek Hrivik
fw. 731 9 14 23
Artyom Mikheyev
fw. 606 2 3 5
Kirill Urakov
fw. 575 2 2 4
Andrei Belevich
fw. 433 1 5 6
Sergey Goncharuk
fw. 424 2 1 3
Danil Veryayev
fw. 365 2 3 5
Artur Tyanulin
fw. 362 6 9 15
Ilya Fedotov
fw. 270 2 0 2
Denis Pochivalov
fw. 75 0 0 0
Mikhail Varnakov
fw. 67 0 2 2
Alexey Drobin
fw. 16 0 0 0
Egor Vinogradov
fw. 5 0 0 0
Denis Vengryzhanovsky
fw. 4 0 0 0
Will not play
Mikhail Orlov
df. 770 2 4 6
Daniel Zaar
fw. 477 4 10 14