Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
2:1
Baltika — Rotor Game completed 21 September 2019
The next game between these teams
12 April, 07:00

Bets and tips for the game Baltika — Rotor

21 September 2019, 10:00 (EDT)
21 September 2019, 10:00 (EDT)
0
The judge: Yunus Koshko Stadium: Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad, Russia)
Baltika
2 : 1
Rotor

Team Rosters

Baltika

Yevgeni Kaleshin
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Evgenij Latyshonok
gk. 7 -5
Ivan Maklakov
df. 12 0
Maxim Tishkin
df. 12 0
Nailson
df. 11 1
Maxim Kuzmin
mf. 13 1
Artem Makarchuk
mf. 12 0
Ilnur Alshin
mf. 12 2
Alikhan Shavaev
mf. 10 0
Mladen Kascelan
mf. 7 0
Ian Kasaev
mf. 2 0
Mikhail Markin
fw. 13 7
Substitutes
Maksim Borisko
gk. 1 -2
Stanislav Cherchesov
gk. 0 0
Maksim Plopa
df. 9 0
Mutalip Alibekov
df. 6 0
Aslan Dudiev
df. 2 0
Artjom Meshaninov
df. 1 0
Nikita Glushkov
mf. 11 2
Ruslan Kisil
mf. 6 0
Vitaliy Zhironkin
fw. 5 0
Allef
fw. 3 3
Will not play
Alan Chochiev
mf. 11 0
Stanislav Prichinenko
mf. 9 0
Evgeniy Pomazan
gk. 5 -7
Dmitrii Zaharov
mf. 5 0
Rotor

Igor Menshchikov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Yuri Nesterenko
gk. 9 -9
Anton Piskunov
df. 13 2
Maksim Nenahov
df. 13 2
Ivan Khomukha
df. 12 0
Igor Udalyi
df. 1 0
Muhammad Sultonov
mf. 13 4
Azim Fatullaev
mf. 10 0
Artem Popov
mf. 10 0
Denis Tkachuk
mf. 4 0
Evgeniy Pesegov
mf. 2 0
Kamil Mullin
fw. 13 2
Substitutes
Miroslav Lobantsev
gk. 4 -3
Iliya Ionov
df. 0 0
Igor Gorbunov
mf. 13 2
Oleg Aleynik
mf. 12 1
Oleg Nikolajev
mf. 10 0
Vladimir Lobkarev
mf. 7 2
Alexey Evseev
mf. 5 0
Anzor Sanaya
fw. 10 3
Will not play
Azat Bayriev
df. 13 2
Eduard Buliya
fw. 10 0
Artem Samsonov
mf. 7 0
Albert Sharipov
mf. 5 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
44 minutes before game
Starting lineups have been posted
Show all

Personal meetings

FNL 2018-2019
07.04.19
Rotor
Baltika
19.09.18
Baltika
Rotor
FNL 2017-2018
17.03.18
Baltika
Rotor
27.08.17
Rotor
Baltika
FNL 2013-2014
30.03.14
Rotor
Baltika
1
:
2
27.08.13
Baltika
Rotor
0
:
2
FNL 2012-2013
04.11.12
Rotor
Baltika
3
:
0
29.07.12
Baltika
Rotor
0
:
1
FNL 2010
23.08.10
Rotor
Baltika
1
:
0
20.04.10
Baltika
Rotor
3
:
2

Previous tournament results

Baltika
14.09.19
Yenisey
Baltika
T
08.09.19
Tekstilshik
Baltika
W
31.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
T
25.08.19
Baltika
Luch
T
18.08.19
Armavir
Baltika
T
14.08.19
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod
W
10.08.19
Mordovia
Baltika
W
03.08.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika
L
28.07.19
Baltika
Chertanovo
L
24.07.19
Fakel
Baltika
W
20.07.19
Baltika
Chayka
L
13.07.19
Torpedo Moscow
Baltika
L
07.07.19
Baltika
Spartak II
L
Rotor
14.09.19
Rotor
Fakel
W
07.09.19
Chayka
Rotor
L
31.08.19
Rotor
Torpedo Moscow
L
26.08.19
Spartak II
Rotor
W
18.08.19
Rotor
Shinnik
L
14.08.19
Neftekhimik
Rotor
W
10.08.19
Tom Tomsk
Rotor
W
03.08.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Rotor
W
28.07.19
Rotor
Khimki
T
24.07.19
Chertanovo
Rotor
L
20.07.19
Yenisey
Rotor
W
13.07.19
Rotor
Tekstilshik
W
07.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Rotor
W

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo Moscow
14 12 1 1 25:9 37
2
Khimki
13 9 3 1 26:7 30
3
Rotor
13 8 1 4 20:12 25
4
SKA Khabarovsk
14 7 3 4 19:11 24
5
Chertanovo
14 5 8 1 16:12 23
6
Neftekhimik
14 5 5 4 20:16 20
7
Tom Tomsk
14 5 5 4 15:11 20
8
Shinnik
13 5 5 3 19:17 20
9
Chayka
14 4 6 4 13:11 18
10
Nizhny Novgorod
14 4 6 4 11:14 18
11
Luch
13 4 5 4 16:18 17
12
Spartak II
15 4 5 6 19:22 17
13
Baltika
13 4 4 5 16:14 16
14
Armavir
13 3 5 5 11:16 14
15
FC Krasnodar-2
14 3 4 7 14:18 13
16
Mordovia
14 3 4 7 12:18 13
17
Avangard Kursk
14 2 7 5 12:20 13
18
Tekstilshik
14 3 2 9 16:31 11
19
Fakel
13 2 4 7 9:16 10
20
Yenisey
14 1 5 8 8:24 8
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo Moscow
5 5 0 0 9:2 15
2
SKA Khabarovsk
5 4 0 1 9:3 12
3
Khimki
5 4 0 1 6:3 12
4
Neftekhimik
5 3 2 0 9:4 11
5
Chayka
5 3 1 1 9:4 10
6
Nizhny Novgorod
5 2 3 0 3:1 9
7
Luch
5 2 2 1 5:3 8
8
Shinnik
5 2 2 1 9:8 8
9
Baltika
5 1 4 0 8:4 7
10
Rotor
5 2 0 3 6:7 6
11
FC Krasnodar-2
5 1 2 2 7:6 5
12
Mordovia
5 1 2 2 4:5 5
13
Fakel
5 1 2 2 5:7 5
14
Chertanovo
5 0 5 0 6:6 5
15
Avangard Kursk
5 0 4 1 3:4 4
16
Tekstilshik
5 1 0 4 5:14 3
17
Armavir
5 0 3 2 2:6 3
18
Tom Tomsk
5 0 2 3 5:8 2
19
Yenisey
5 0 2 3 4:10 2
20
Spartak II
5 0 2 3 4:11 2
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo Moscow
9 8 1 0 19:7 25
2
Khimki
6 6 0 0 15:2 18
3
SKA Khabarovsk
9 5 1 3 11:5 16
4
Tom Tomsk
8 3 3 2 8:5 12
5
Nizhny Novgorod
8 3 3 2 8:9 12
6
Chertanovo
7 2 4 1 9:8 10
7
Armavir
7 2 4 1 7:7 10
8
Luch
9 2 3 4 11:15 9
9
Chayka
6 2 2 2 6:5 8
10
Shinnik
6 2 2 2 5:6 8
11
Avangard Kursk
7 1 5 1 7:9 8
12
Rotor
5 2 1 2 8:8 7
13
Spartak II
7 2 1 4 7:11 7
14
Mordovia
8 2 1 5 5:10 7
15
Fakel
8 1 4 3 4:7 7
16
Neftekhimik
6 1 3 2 7:8 6
17
Baltika
5 1 1 3 3:5 4
18
Tekstilshik
6 1 1 4 7:16 4
19
FC Krasnodar-2
5 0 2 3 4:7 2
20
Yenisey
5 0 2 3 5:11 2
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
8 6 0 2 12:4 18
2
Neftekhimik
8 4 2 2 13:8 14
3
Chertanovo
7 3 4 0 7:4 13
4
Torpedo Moscow
5 4 0 1 6:2 12
5
Khimki
7 3 3 1 11:5 12
6
Baltika
8 3 3 2 13:9 12
7
Shinnik
7 3 3 1 14:11 12
8
FC Krasnodar-2
9 3 2 4 10:11 11
9
Spartak II
8 2 4 2 12:11 10
10
Chayka
8 2 4 2 7:6 10
11
SKA Khabarovsk
5 2 2 1 8:6 8
12
Luch
4 2 2 0 5:3 8
13
Tom Tomsk
6 2 2 2 7:6 8
14
Tekstilshik
8 2 1 5 9:15 7
15
Mordovia
6 1 3 2 7:8 6
16
Nizhny Novgorod
6 1 3 2 3:5 6
17
Yenisey
9 1 3 5 3:13 6
18
Avangard Kursk
7 1 2 4 5:11 5
19
Armavir
6 1 1 4 4:9 4
20
Fakel
5 1 0 4 5:9 3
Comments
No comments
Russia FNL
14th round