Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel

Bets and tips for the game Chertanovo — Avangard Kursk

2 May 2020, 07:00 (EDT)
2 May 2020, 07:00 (EDT)
0
Stadium: Sports town Luzhniki (Moskow, Russia)
Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up

Team Rosters

Starting lineups will be announced about an hour before the game

Chertanovo

Igori Osinikin
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Ilya Abaev
gk. 17 -11
Ivan Lomaev
gk. 8 -7
Alexander Radionov
gk. 0 0
Nikita Yavorskiy
gk. 0 0
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
df. 24 0
Egor Kondakov
df. 23 2
Dmitri Redkovich
df. 21 2
Yuri Gorshkov
df. 20 0
Vladimir Bartasevich
df. 14 2
Alexander Nadolsky
df. 4 0
Aleksandr Mikhailov
df. 3 0
Vladislav Parshikov
df. 1 0
Danila Pruzev
mf. 24 0
Iliya Kamishev
mf. 24 0
Maksim Vityugov
mf. 24 4
Roman Ezhov
mf. 23 0
Yuriy Zavezyon
mf. 22 2
Egor Rudkovskij
mf. 21 1
Leonid Gerchikov
mf. 21 2
Dmitri Velikorodnyi
mf. 10 1
Nikita Suleymanov
mf. 5 0
Artem Sololov
mf. 1 0
Vladislav Sarveli
fw. 23 9
Aleksandr Kanishchev
fw. 14 1
Dmitri Tsypchenko
fw. 14 5
Nikolay Prudnikov
fw. 13 1
Aleksandr Konev
fw. 7 0
Daniil Tyumentsev
fw. 6 0
Avangard Kursk

Oleg Vasilenko
coach
Player Games Goals
In squad
Nikita Chagrov
gk. 13 -15
Aleksandr Sautin
gk. 12 -21
Kirill Gocuk
df. 22 2
Aslan Dashaev
df. 19 0
Denis Nikitin
df. 19 0
Alan Lelyukaev
df. 15 0
Nikita Timoshin
df. 13 0
Aleksandr Voynov
df. 9 0
Khachim Mashukov
mf. 24 4
Grigory Chirkin
mf. 20 0
Maxim Grigoriev
mf. 20 1
Andrej Batyutin
mf. 18 1
Konstantin Kovalev
mf. 16 0
Sergey Breev
mf. 16 0
Alan Kasaev
mf. 13 1
Dmitry Kajumov
mf. 12 1
Dmitry Korobov
mf. 11 1
Denis Sinyaev
mf. 3 0
Alexey Sukharev I
mf. 1 0
Mihail Zemskov
fw. 22 3
Will not play
Ilya Kubishkin
mf. 17 1
Roman Minajev
fw. 25 6
Artem Fedchuk
fw. 17 4

Personal meetings

FNL 2019-2020
12.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
FNL 2018-2019
24.04.19
Chertanovo
Avangard Kursk
06.10.18
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo

Previous tournament results

Chertanovo
23.11.19
Chertanovo
SKA Khabarovsk
W
17.11.19
Khimki
Chertanovo
L
13.11.19
Chertanovo
Baltika
W
09.11.19
Rotor
Chertanovo
T
03.11.19
Chertanovo
Fakel
W
27.10.19
Yenisey
Chertanovo
W
23.10.19
Chertanovo
Tekstilshik
W
19.10.19
Torpedo Moscow
Chertanovo
W
12.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
W
29.09.19
Luch
Chertanovo
W
21.09.19
Chertanovo
Shinnik
L
15.09.19
Armavir
Chertanovo
T
07.09.19
Chertanovo
Neftekhimik
T
05.09.19
Chertanovo
Spartak II
T
31.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo
T
25.08.19
Chertanovo
Tom Tomsk
T
18.08.19
Mordovia
Chertanovo
W
14.08.19
Chertanovo
FC Krasnodar-2
L
10.08.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Chertanovo
T
03.08.19
Chertanovo
Khimki
T
28.07.19
Baltika
Chertanovo
W
24.07.19
Chertanovo
Rotor
W
20.07.19
Fakel
Chertanovo
T
13.07.19
Chertanovo
Yenisey
W
07.07.19
Chayka
Chertanovo
W
Avangard Kursk
23.11.19
Spartak II
Avangard Kursk
T
17.11.19
Avangard Kursk
Shinnik
T
13.11.19
Neftekhimik
Avangard Kursk
T
09.11.19
Avangard Kursk
Tom Tomsk
W
04.11.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Avangard Kursk
L
27.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Khimki
L
23.10.19
Yenisey
Avangard Kursk
T
19.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshik
W
12.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
L
05.10.19
Luch
Avangard Kursk
T
29.09.19
Avangard Kursk
Armavir
W
21.09.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
T
14.09.19
Avangard Kursk
Mordovia
T
07.09.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Avangard Kursk
L
31.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
T
25.08.19
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
T
18.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Chayka
T
14.08.19
Torpedo Moscow
Avangard Kursk
L
10.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Spartak II
T
03.08.19
Shinnik
Avangard Kursk
W
28.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Neftekhimik
W
24.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
L
20.07.19
Avangard Kursk
FC Krasnodar-2
T
13.07.19
Khimki
Avangard Kursk
L
07.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Rotor
L

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
25 16 4 5 39:20 52
2
Torpedo Moscow
25 16 3 6 37:23 51
3
Khimki
25 15 5 5 45:17 50
4
Chertanovo
25 13 9 3 32:18 48
5
Neftekhimik
25 13 7 5 35:22 46
6
Shinnik
25 11 7 7 40:33 40
7
Baltika
25 11 6 8 32:23 39
8
SKA Khabarovsk
25 10 7 8 37:28 37
9
Chayka
25 10 6 9 29:27 36
10
Tom Tomsk
25 9 9 7 30:22 36
11
Nizhny Novgorod
25 9 8 8 28:27 35
12
FC Krasnodar-2
25 6 10 9 30:30 28
13
Armavir
25 6 9 10 22:27 27
14
Avangard Kursk
25 5 12 8 26:36 27
15
Luch
25 6 8 11 27:38 26
16
Spartak II
25 6 7 12 37:43 25
17
Yenisey
25 6 7 12 21:37 25
18
Mordovia
25 4 7 14 19:38 19
19
Tekstilshik
25 5 2 18 24:51 17
20
Fakel
25 3 7 15 13:43 16
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Neftekhimik
5 4 1 0 8:3 13
2
Chayka
5 4 0 1 9:5 12
3
Rotor
5 3 2 0 7:2 11
4
Nizhny Novgorod
5 3 1 1 10:5 10
5
Chertanovo
5 3 1 1 10:5 10
6
Shinnik
5 3 1 1 10:6 10
7
FC Krasnodar-2
5 2 2 1 7:3 8
8
Khimki
5 2 1 2 7:7 7
9
Tom Tomsk
5 2 0 3 8:8 6
10
Armavir
5 2 0 3 6:6 6
11
SKA Khabarovsk
5 2 0 3 6:6 6
12
Baltika
5 2 0 3 5:6 6
13
Yenisey
5 2 0 3 5:7 6
14
Luch
5 2 0 3 5:9 6
15
Avangard Kursk
5 1 3 1 7:7 6
16
Spartak II
5 1 2 2 6:8 5
17
Mordovia
5 1 2 2 5:7 5
18
Torpedo Moscow
5 1 1 3 4:8 4
19
Tekstilshik
5 1 0 4 3:9 3
20
Fakel
5 0 1 4 1:12 1
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Torpedo Moscow
15 11 1 3 25:14 34
2
Khimki
12 10 0 2 25:7 30
3
SKA Khabarovsk
13 7 3 3 19:9 24
4
Rotor
12 7 3 2 22:14 24
5
Tom Tomsk
12 6 4 2 17:6 22
6
Chertanovo
12 6 4 2 18:10 22
7
Baltika
12 6 2 4 15:10 20
8
Chayka
12 6 2 4 13:10 20
9
Neftekhimik
12 5 5 2 15:12 20
10
Armavir
13 4 7 2 12:10 19
11
Avangard Kursk
13 4 6 3 16:19 18
12
Shinnik
12 5 2 5 17:17 17
13
Nizhny Novgorod
13 4 4 5 13:17 16
14
Spartak II
13 4 2 7 20:22 14
15
Yenisey
11 3 4 4 13:16 13
16
FC Krasnodar-2
11 2 6 3 15:13 12
17
Luch
14 2 5 7 14:22 11
18
Tekstilshik
12 3 1 8 13:26 10
19
Mordovia
13 2 4 7 8:17 10
20
Fakel
13 1 5 7 4:18 8
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
13 9 1 3 17:6 28
2
Neftekhimik
13 8 2 3 20:10 26
3
Chertanovo
13 7 5 1 14:8 26
4
Shinnik
13 6 5 2 23:16 23
5
Khimki
13 5 5 3 20:10 20
6
Nizhny Novgorod
12 5 4 3 15:10 19
7
Baltika
13 5 4 4 17:13 19
8
Torpedo Moscow
10 5 2 3 12:9 17
9
Chayka
13 4 4 5 16:17 16
10
FC Krasnodar-2
14 4 4 6 15:17 16
11
Luch
11 4 3 4 13:16 15
12
Tom Tomsk
13 3 5 5 13:16 14
13
SKA Khabarovsk
12 3 4 5 18:19 13
14
Yenisey
14 3 3 8 8:21 12
15
Spartak II
12 2 5 5 17:21 11
16
Mordovia
12 2 3 7 11:21 9
17
Avangard Kursk
12 1 6 5 10:17 9
18
Armavir
12 2 2 8 10:17 8
19
Fakel
12 2 2 8 9:25 8
20
Tekstilshik
13 2 1 10 11:25 7
Comments
No comments