Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
1:4
F91 Dudelange — Qarabağ Game completed 3 Oct 2019
The next game between these teams
12 Dec, 12:55

Bets and tips for the game F91 Dudelange — Qarabağ

3 Oct 2019, 15:00 (EDT)
3 Oct 2019, 15:00 (EDT)
0
The judge: John Beaton Stadium: Stud Josie Barthel (Luxembourg, Luxembourg)
F91 Dudelange
1 : 4
Qarabağ
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up

Team Rosters

F91 Dudelange

Bertrand Crasson
io coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Jonathan Joubert
gk. 3 -6
Mohamed Bouchouari
df. 9 0
Tom Schnell
df. 9 0
Thibaut Lesquoy
df. 2 0
Danel Sinani
mf. 9 7
Mario Pokar
mf. 9 1
Michel Garos
mf. 7 0
Antoine Bernier
mf. 7 1
Sabir Bougrine
fw. 5 0
Ryan Klapp
fw. 4 0
Laurent Mendy
fw. 1 0
Substitutes
Tim Kips
gk. 6 -6
Mehdi Kirch
df. 8 0
Kobe Cools
df. 2 0
Charles Morren
mf. 8 0
Omar Natami
mf. 5 0
Corenthyn Lavie
mf. 4 0
Adel Bettaieb
fw. 3 2
Will not play
Dominik Stolz
mf. 9 5
Ricardo Delgado
df. 8 1
Bertino Cabral Barbosa
fw. 3 0
Tony Corti
gk. 0 0
Delvin Skenderovic
df. 0 0
Antonio Luisi
fw. 0 0
Qarabağ

Qurban Qurbanov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Asmir Begović
gk. 1 -3
Maxim Medvedev
df. 9 0
Rashad Sadigov
df. 8 0
Ailton Ferreira Silva
df. 7 1
Gara Garayev
df. 6 0
Badawi Huseynov
df. 1 0
Abdellah Zoubir
mf. 9 1
Mahir Emreli
mf. 8 2
Miguel Marcos Madera
mf. 8 0
Richard Almeida
mf. 8 0
Dani Kintana
mf. 7 1
Substitutes
Vagner da Silva
gk. 8 -8
Rakhil Mammadov
df. 7 0
Abbas Huseynov
df. 5 0
Faycal Rherras
df. 1 1
Simeon Slavchev
mf. 5 0
Araz Abdullayev
fw. 7 0
Magaye Gueye
fw. 5 2
Will not play
Jaime Romero
mf. 9 3
Filip Ozobić
mf. 3 1
Ismayil Ibrahimli
mf. 1 0
Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev
gk. 0 0
Gadjiaga Hadjiev
mf. 0 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
1 h 22 min before game
Starting lineups have been posted
Show all

Personal meetings

Champions League 2016-2017
20.07.16
F91 Dudelange
Qarabağ
12.07.16
Qarabağ
F91 Dudelange

Previous tournament results

F91 Dudelange
19.09.19
APOEL
F91 Dudelange
W
29.08.19
F91 Dudelange
Ararat-Armenia
2
:
1
0
:
0
OT
5
:
4
PEN
W
22.08.19
Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
L
13.08.19
Nomme Kalju
F91 Dudelange
W
08.08.19
F91 Dudelange
Nomme Kalju
W
30.07.19
F91 Dudelange
Shkendija
T
23.07.19
Shkendija
F91 Dudelange
W
16.07.19
Valletta
F91 Dudelange
T
09.07.19
F91 Dudelange
Valletta
T
Qarabağ
19.09.19
Qarabağ
Sevilla
L
29.08.19
Qarabağ
Linfield
W
22.08.19
Linfield
Qarabağ
L
13.08.19
Qarabağ
APOEL
L
06.08.19
APOEL
Qarabağ
W
31.07.19
Qarabağ
Dundalk
W
24.07.19
Dundalk
Qarabağ
T
17.07.19
Qarabağ
Partizani Tirana
W
10.07.19
Partizani Tirana
Qarabağ
T

Group stage

Group A
Team
Games
Games played
Wins
W
Draws
T
Losses
L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Sevilla
  1:0 -:- 3:0 4 4 0 0
12:2
12
2
APOEL
-:-   2:1 3:4 4 1 1 2
7:8
4
3
Qarabağ
0:3 2:2   -:- 4 1 1 2
7:8
4
4
F91 Dudelange
2:5 -:- 1:4   4 1 0 3
7:15
3
Comments
No comments