Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
0:0
Fakel — Armavir Game completed 7 April 2019
Subscribe for tips from successful tipsters

Bets and tips for the game Fakel — Armavir

April 7, 2019 09:00 am (EDT)
April 7, 2019 09:00 am (EDT)
0
The judge: Pavel Shadyxanov Stadium: Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadion (Voronezh, Russia)
Fakel
0 : 0
Armavir

Team Rosters

Fakel

Sergey Bulatov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Iliya Lantratov
gk. 1 -1
Artem Molodtsov
df. 28 0
Sergei Bojin
df. 28 1
Maksim Osipenko
df. 25 1
Josip Projic
df. 2 0
Maxim Kuzmin
mf. 28 1
Aleksandr Lomakin
mf. 26 0
Igor Lebedenco
mf. 25 12
Alexander Manukovsky
mf. 22 3
Ivan Oleynukov
mf. 5 0
Mihail Biryukov
fw. 29 4
Substitutes
Oleg Suvorov
gk. 1 -1
Oleg Babenkov
df. 19 1
Soslan Kagermazov
df. 19 0
Mikhail Afanasiev
mf. 26 4
Sandro Tsveiba
mf. 24 2
Artem Makarchuk
mf. 23 1
Sergey Rusak
mf. 5 0
Emi-Mohamed Dzhabrailov
mf. 1 0
Vadim Cherny
mf. 0 0
David Arshakyan
fw. 2 0
Will not play
Dmitry Kortnev
gk. 23 -24
Aleksandr Dutov
mf. 8 0
Artur Arustamyan
fw. 2 0
Dmitriy Malikov
fw. 1 0
Armavir

Arsen, Papickyan
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Konstantin Rudenok
gk. 25 -35
Denis Kutin
df. 18 0
Alex Kontsedalov
df. 9 0
Peter Ten
df. 5 0
Soslan Takazov
df. 2 0
Oleg Polyakov
mf. 28 2
Azamat Gurfov
mf. 27 0
Denis Klopkov
mf. 27 0
Nikita Bezlikhotnov
mf. 25 6
Eduard Lusikyan
mf. 18 0
Dmitriy Michurenkov
fw. 22 2
Substitutes
Maksim Matyusha
gk. 4 -4
Sergey Miroshnichenko
df. 22 2
Vladimir Romanenko
mf. 27 0
Aleksey Soloviev
mf. 22 0
Eduard Sukhanov
mf. 17 0
Igor Paderin
mf. 15 5
Maksim Lauk
mf. 4 0
Sergey Verkashanskiy
fw. 17 0
Will not play
Semyon Sinyavsky
fw. 23 3
Aslan Dishekov
mf. 18 2

News feed

Starting lineups have been posted
Show all

Head-to-Head

FNL 2018-2019
09/19/18
Armavir
Fakel
FNL 2015-2016
05/02/16
Fakel
Armavir
2
:
0
10/15/15
Armavir
Fakel
1
:
2

Previous tournament results

Fakel
03/30/19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
L
03/24/19
Fakel
Baltika
T
03/17/19
Zenit II
Fakel
L
03/10/19
Fakel
Rotor
T
03/03/19
Khimki
Fakel
T
11/24/18
Sibir
Fakel
L
11/18/18
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
W
11/14/18
Shinnik
Fakel
L
11/10/18
Fakel
Spartak II
W
11/04/18
FC Sochi
Fakel
W
10/28/18
Fakel
Luch
T
10/24/18
Chertanovo
Fakel
L
10/20/18
Fakel
FC Tambov
T
10/14/18
Tyumen
Fakel
T
10/06/18
Fakel
Mordovia
L
09/30/18
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
L
09/23/18
Fakel
FC Krasnodar-2
T
09/19/18
Armavir
Fakel
L
09/15/18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
W
09/08/18
Baltika
Fakel
W
09/01/18
Fakel
Zenit II
T
08/26/18
Rotor
Fakel
W
08/18/18
Fakel
Khimki
W
08/12/18
Fakel
Sibir
L
08/08/18
Spartak II
Fakel
L
08/04/18
Fakel
Shinnik
W
07/29/18
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
L
07/22/18
Fakel
FC Sochi
L
07/17/18
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
L
Armavir
03/30/19
Armavir
Spartak II
T
03/24/19
Shinnik
Armavir
T
03/17/19
Armavir
Avangard Kursk
T
03/10/19
FC Sochi
Armavir
L
03/03/19
Armavir
Tom Tomsk
T
11/24/18
Armavir
Luch
T
11/18/18
Armavir
Tyumen
W
11/14/18
FC Tambov
Armavir
W
11/10/18
Armavir
Chertanovo
L
11/04/18
Mordovia
Armavir
L
10/28/18
Armavir
FC Krasnodar-2
T
10/24/18
Sibir
Armavir
W
10/20/18
Nizhny Novgorod
Armavir
L
10/13/18
Armavir
Baltika
T
10/06/18
Zenit II
Armavir
T
09/30/18
Armavir
Rotor
T
09/23/18
Khimki
Armavir
W
09/19/18
Armavir
Fakel
W
09/15/18
Spartak II
Armavir
W
09/08/18
Armavir
Shinnik
T
09/01/18
Avangard Kursk
Armavir
L
08/26/18
Armavir
FC Sochi
L
08/18/18
Tom Tomsk
Armavir
L
08/12/18
Luch
Armavir
L
08/08/18
Chertanovo
Armavir
T
08/04/18
Armavir
FC Tambov
L
07/29/18
Tyumen
Armavir
L
07/22/18
Armavir
Mordovia
L
07/17/18
SKA Khabarovsk
Armavir
L

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Tambov
30 18 7 5 49:27 61
2
Tom Tomsk
30 15 10 5 35:18 55
3
FC Sochi
29 14 9 6 50:28 51
4
Nizhny Novgorod
30 14 7 9 30:23 49
5
Avangard Kursk
29 14 5 10 38:29 47
6
Chertanovo
30 13 7 10 51:42 46
7
Shinnik
30 12 9 9 31:25 45
8
SKA Khabarovsk
30 11 12 7 36:33 45
9
FC Krasnodar-2
29 11 11 7 39:37 44
10
Rotor
30 10 12 8 26:27 42
11
Spartak II
30 10 8 12 35:37 38
12
Mordovia
30 10 8 12 31:34 38
13
Luch
30 8 14 8 23:21 38
14
Khimki
30 9 9 12 35:45 36
15
Baltika
30 9 8 13 33:44 35
16
Fakel
29 8 8 13 30:32 32
17
Armavir
29 6 11 12 25:39 29
18
Sibir
30 5 10 15 24:42 25
19
Tyumen
29 5 12 12 24:35 21
20
Zenit II
30 3 7 20 18:45 16
Notes

Tyumen: -6 Points (Решение КДК РФС)

Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Sochi
5 4 1 0 7:0 13
2
Rotor
5 4 1 0 5:0 13
3
SKA Khabarovsk
5 4 0 1 5:2 12
4
FC Tambov
5 3 2 0 7:3 11
5
Nizhny Novgorod
5 3 1 1 6:3 10
6
Tom Tomsk
5 2 2 1 4:3 8
7
Shinnik
5 2 2 1 3:2 8
8
FC Krasnodar-2
5 2 2 1 6:6 8
9
Baltika
5 2 1 2 5:4 7
10
Avangard Kursk
5 1 2 2 4:4 5
11
Chertanovo
5 1 2 2 3:5 5
12
Zenit II
5 1 2 2 4:7 5
13
Khimki
5 1 1 3 5:6 4
14
Mordovia
5 1 1 3 2:5 4
15
Armavir
5 0 4 1 0:1 4
16
Fakel
5 0 3 2 2:4 3
17
Tyumen
5 0 3 2 4:7 3
18
Luch
5 0 3 2 2:5 3
19
Spartak II
5 0 2 3 4:8 2
20
Sibir
5 0 2 3 4:9 2
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Tom Tomsk
16 11 4 1 25:6 37
2
Avangard Kursk
15 10 3 2 24:12 33
3
FC Tambov
14 8 4 2 27:13 28
4
Nizhny Novgorod
14 8 3 3 14:8 27
5
FC Sochi
15 8 3 4 24:15 27
6
SKA Khabarovsk
15 7 5 3 20:15 26
7
Rotor
15 7 5 3 15:11 26
8
Chertanovo
15 7 4 4 28:19 25
9
Shinnik
15 6 7 2 15:9 25
10
Baltika
14 7 2 5 17:17 23
11
Luch
15 6 4 5 11:9 22
12
Fakel
14 5 6 3 18:11 21
13
Khimki
15 5 6 4 21:19 21
14
Tyumen
15 5 6 4 18:16 21
15
Spartak II
16 5 5 6 20:21 20
16
FC Krasnodar-2
15 5 5 5 18:20 20
17
Sibir
14 4 4 6 11:13 16
18
Armavir
14 2 8 4 15:19 14
19
Mordovia
15 3 4 8 14:21 13
20
Zenit II
16 2 4 10 11:23 10
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
FC Tambov
16 10 3 3 22:14 33
2
Mordovia
15 7 4 4 17:13 25
3
FC Sochi
14 6 6 2 26:13 24
4
FC Krasnodar-2
14 6 6 2 21:17 24
5
Nizhny Novgorod
16 6 4 6 16:15 22
6
Chertanovo
15 6 3 6 23:23 21
7
Shinnik
15 6 2 7 16:16 20
8
SKA Khabarovsk
15 4 7 4 16:18 19
9
Spartak II
14 5 3 6 15:16 18
10
Tom Tomsk
14 4 6 4 10:12 18
11
Rotor
15 3 7 5 11:16 16
12
Luch
15 2 10 3 12:12 16
13
Armavir
15 4 3 8 10:20 15
14
Khimki
15 4 3 8 14:26 15
15
Avangard Kursk
14 4 2 8 14:17 14
16
Baltika
16 2 6 8 16:27 12
17
Fakel
15 3 2 10 12:21 11
18
Sibir
16 1 6 9 13:29 9
19
Zenit II
14 1 3 10 7:22 6
20
Tyumen
14 0 6 8 6:19 6
Russia FNL
30th round